Shadow_Master86

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32918027132
Ø Tier8,000,0010,009,82
Victories1599748,60%00,00%1244,44%6146,21%
Defeats1648750,09%00,00%1451,85%6952,27%
Draws4341,32%00,00%13,70%21,52%
Battles survived694621,10%00,00%414,81%2619,70%
Tanks destroyed229100,7000,00130,48670,51
Destruction ratio0,880,000,570,63
Tanks spotted405371,2300,00210,781080,82
Damage dealt1.058,150,001.138,851.404,06
Capture points210700,6400,0000,0050,04
Defense points99170,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,730,00673,33682,15
WN7938,650,00559,83684,45
WN81122,830,00606,56928,26
Total
Battles32918
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1599748,60%
Defeats1648750,09%
Draws4341,32%
Battles survived694621,10%
Tanks destroyed229100,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted405371,23
Damage dealt1.058,15
Capture points210700,64
Defense points99170,30
Experience630,73
WN7938,65
WN81122,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived414,81%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted210,78
Damage dealt1.138,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience673,33
WN7559,83
WN8606,56
Past 30 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,82
Victories6146,21%
Defeats6952,27%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived2619,70%
Tanks destroyed670,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1080,82
Damage dealt1.404,06
Capture points50,04
Defense points00,00
Experience682,15
WN7684,45
WN8928,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,350,000,000,00
Capture points341,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience535,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt1.045,35
Capture points341,48
Defense points10,04
Experience535,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience575,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt1.305,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points401,67
Experience575,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience659,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt873,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience659,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories7548,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7951,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6038,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1881,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,420,000,000,00
Capture points820,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6894,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience814,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories7548,70%
Defeats7951,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6038,96%
Tanks destroyed970,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1881,22
Damage dealt1.063,42
Capture points820,53
Defense points6894,47
Experience814,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories11441,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15958,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8731,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,240,000,000,00
Capture points3361,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3301,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories11441,61%
Defeats15958,03%
Draws10,36%
Battles survived8731,75%
Tanks destroyed1950,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1820,66
Damage dealt783,24
Capture points3361,23
Defense points3301,20
Experience506,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience297,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.269,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience297,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81239,21689155649,36%1318,77
T34 81208,3468196047,81%1504,26
Lorraine 40 t 81187,9671487650,68%1373,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8992,3772782651,69%1061,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101911,9970172250,83%1368,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,5228864551,32%826,51
FV4005 Stage II101436,1258460544,63%955,52
SU-130PM 81343,3671455449,28%1339,95
M66749,2244251148,92%1257,52
T-5491234,7473850651,98%1248,34
E 50 Ausf. M101525,7266948145,53%1166,16
T-54 ltwt.9762,5866147446,84%980,26
ELC EVEN 90 8494,4463946450,86%836,21
AMX ELC bis5228,1144145549,89%614,90
Tiger (P)7799,0046745047,11%982,79
Tiger II81059,8052742545,41%1228,24
E 7591384,6373940949,14%1284,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81082,1671640848,04%1141,61
Leopard Prototyp A9837,2559038747,55%591,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8624,2256936442,58%920,00
E 100101658,1269536146,26%1249,62
IS71044,6173235356,66%1614,30
T297996,9955135151,00%1266,89
AMX 50 12091370,2065634746,40%1184,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91521,4966432548,31%1300,92
E 5091219,0266032045,94%1044,18
M10391296,5867731845,91%1201,76
M40/M4381071,5261031452,55%1212,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519710,5657831245,51%899,92
T-100 LT10800,3962331247,44%793,57
T-1091225,7665130844,16%1042,63
AMX 13 909689,7563029950,17%907,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81335,6365229745,79%1372,74
AMX 50 B101522,4463929142,61%999,52
GSOR 1008 81262,5770128544,91%1176,77
Ferdinand8910,6662428450,70%898,64
Tiger I71066,7861228150,18%1519,24
AMX 50 10081036,0760927941,94%1019,49
T3281118,1160727951,61%1320,53
XM57 81538,3278727149,45%1325,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101443,7864826243,13%1027,70
Grille 15101636,1660426143,68%1052,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81286,2471126150,19%1353,71
T110E5101583,9574626052,69%1203,21
T110E4101748,4471625950,19%1184,08
IS-381230,7271325049,60%1495,28
Somua SM 81496,5491723658,05%1791,55
Cromwell B 6666,1667521254,72%1324,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81032,1875321047,62%1225,59
VK 30.01 (P)6499,1829920543,41%692,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91252,2769320047,50%1242,77
M127928,4153020045,00%1259,87
T26E5 8848,9670519648,98%907,38
T-448614,8858019447,94%650,63
Object 252U 81156,6574419351,81%1196,98
M54 Renegade 81386,1581819152,88%1470,42
E 25 7899,3464118450,00%1228,89
HWK 128608,6659318350,82%948,73
Jagdtiger91332,4564818245,60%994,13
ARL 446573,8749518149,72%903,93
Panhard EBR 909649,3368918152,49%838,47
E 65 Zwilling 81386,9680817947,49%1166,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4133,3221817448,85%278,40
T1 Heavy5389,2727717149,12%658,70
Bisonte C45 81077,7172917046,47%1033,97
TNH T Vz. 5191159,8967416844,05%813,79
LTTB8531,8662716755,69%876,63
AMX M4 mle. 457834,8960916650,60%1119,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2177,0430516061,25%846,03
Type 6191170,5867816044,38%983,85
Leopard 1101060,8658516043,75%593,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68426,2554915646,79%563,74
Panther II8957,9470615556,13%1335,25
Centurion Mk. 7/191022,3963615243,42%787,23
Škoda T 56 81412,6074514644,52%1197,12
DZT-159 91316,1275314649,32%1057,58
STA-18798,1561014443,06%835,86
Panther7795,3567514250,70%1285,78
Object 140101425,3471214046,43%1066,71
UDES 038876,9052113538,52%704,46
Prototipo Standard B91252,1669313447,76%999,02
Conqueror91202,1367413443,28%893,88
KV-856659,1355713150,38%1138,21
Škoda T 5091319,7869312748,82%1094,94
Leichttraktor1121,2017412755,12%511,67
Char Futur 4 91643,1578312749,61%1407,03
T3091212,9966912446,77%887,37
AMX 13 757480,8159912454,03%920,35
Caliban 81128,6978912454,84%1376,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91210,7667512242,62%944,65
MT-256268,9450811657,76%704,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5405,4636411339,82%767,77
VK 30.02 (M)6656,0059211151,35%1360,42
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101345,2563411042,73%859,64
TNH 105/100081059,5369610547,62%1156,93
AMX 12 t6266,9746510348,54%534,70
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5985,3790510249,02%1566,09
Caernarvon8878,4163910147,52%824,89
Mäuschen91810,069119859,18%1901,52
Tortoise91707,008109253,26%1343,50
M415451,154129146,15%646,44
P.44 Pantera8911,476488844,32%955,50
M446616,624608752,87%954,22
T9591706,408478658,14%1415,98
Emil II91493,727348547,06%1209,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8965,467088544,71%1012,29
SFAC 105 81124,195668536,47%825,44
Charioteer8570,325318447,62%426,42
T-28E with F-30 4418,244678459,52%1072,41
BDR G1 B5426,614148247,56%726,11
Object 70591473,748198151,85%1307,19
M4A1 FL 10 6786,056668150,62%1415,71
Hotchkiss EBR7370,935538047,50%617,83
FV230 Canopener101547,287628046,25%944,03
IS-7101515,236917943,04%1046,60
KV-1S6458,185437955,70%791,11
Maus101669,218257653,95%1173,90
T54E191198,976467640,79%894,90
FV4004 Conway91354,427127156,34%1225,05
122 TM 81211,317286847,06%1280,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,881766743,28%311,32
Object 43091326,097236746,27%1099,04
Cromwell6441,885356648,48%729,39
Object 452K 101454,656626643,94%863,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7660,775436238,71%775,47
IS-6 81089,487246051,67%1172,49
Super Conqueror101496,607016043,33%966,19
M3 Lee4198,592055949,15%607,80
P.43 ter7792,526495853,45%1166,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65101298,216085841,38%786,56
LT-432 8401,165875846,55%497,32
Emil I81382,027685752,63%1502,18
Löwe 81192,058115653,57%1351,37
FV217 Badger101721,577295446,30%1094,07
Tiger-Maus 91265,917325448,15%931,74
Lion 101369,566515444,44%938,88
Type 63 81250,837635442,59%1240,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007745,466875259,62%1166,97
DBV-152 101596,406245246,15%890,29
Churchill VII6572,805634955,10%929,39
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91081,825834934,69%614,61
Kranvagn101692,157044845,83%1141,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5344,334224839,58%946,30
Object 752 91504,898114751,06%1078,17
Strv 103-091254,096704450,00%997,63
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101260,576684454,55%865,01
M47 Iron Arnie 81157,077614452,27%1313,24
T3 HMC2177,423144348,84%745,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 91193,126864355,81%824,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101763,316054250,00%1062,22
Škoda T 256705,836914165,85%1501,62
M18 Hellcat6577,684684143,90%861,64
T-62A101356,986684146,34%1019,74
Object 703 Version II 8858,327104146,34%704,52
Centurion Mk. I8685,005884045,00%689,49
Marder 38T4349,854514065,00%983,54
121B 101058,795563928,21%563,30
VK 30.01 (H)5524,794293831,58%1131,82
M374387,373823850,00%1605,52
TVP T 50/51101168,786743748,65%793,39
FV215b (183) 101572,976893554,29%1183,70
BZT-70 101665,786483234,38%795,31
M60 101360,166603246,88%914,75
XM66F 81249,666843243,75%1146,63
T-345447,605243063,33%1434,43
Bofors Tornvagn 8866,075853036,67%619,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,761472948,28%405,81
Object 780 101607,935842931,03%913,37
Strv m/425488,864052842,86%1147,56
P.435508,255402857,14%1516,74
STB-1101460,617862867,86%1168,82
M2 Medium Tank3148,041652853,57%433,45
T110E3101723,757082846,43%1149,53
Taschenratte112337,4110262759,26%1529,82
Super Hellcat 7723,525292740,74%846,17
Gryphon 101435,748582762,96%1011,53
Matilda4291,003852657,69%748,49
Lago4274,313222646,15%710,01
T-284328,273712630,77%858,21
Centurion Action X101283,236532638,46%685,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8443,883812646,15%288,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101057,735332626,92%536,50
Marder II3262,323272552,00%819,12
FV226 Contradictious 81319,327562548,00%1119,44
Škoda T 245481,174212343,48%1269,07
Object 430U101008,596412250,00%625,09
SDP wz 66 Grom 81196,828002263,64%1267,69
T-34-85M 6983,957812259,09%1829,13
Felice 91339,767512157,14%1416,23
AMX 13 10510861,865642142,86%759,89
Panhard EBR 10510404,714732133,33%151,59
T-463154,502581844,44%457,96
M7 Priest3190,783281861,11%555,55
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10453,065651850,00%315,83
SPHT 91378,177371844,44%811,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,532731729,41%201,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81045,537151560,00%1351,32
ISU-1528801,435641442,86%591,81
Strv m/40L3123,542921353,85%313,23
Ikv 723120,921851330,77%84,15
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4659,256861258,33%1519,03
Sav m/434103,902671070,00%261,23
T-262133,102391060,00%611,87
Coccodrillo 10995,407601060,00%598,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6293,904941060,00%592,61
T-832 81188,506451030,00%893,59
Strv S1 8637,605121050,00%505,51
AMX 13 57 GF 7739,808271060,00%1436,02
T2 Medium Tank297,78124922,22%257,44
StuG IV 5261,44372966,67%628,16
Durendal 10928,33612944,44%440,65
Panzerjäger I278,25169850,00%118,41
Cobra 91537,43608728,57%1116,32
Churchill Crocodile 6464,86538757,14%591,07
Type 5 Heavy102147,67867650,00%1213,65
T803111697,17769633,33%906,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3139,00228560,00%454,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101376,80686540,00%674,63
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6296,60623580,00%830,52
LTP 355,80165540,00%6,52
43 M. Toldi III 379,80212540,00%153,54
Kolohousenka1222,7514940,00%1006,74
Object 283 91202,00624425,00%1092,17
Prototipo 6 81237,00867475,00%1304,57
T7 Combat Car 2109,50223475,00%584,03
Pvlvv fm/422155,33292366,67%706,26
Object 777 Version II 91500,67800333,33%1265,39
TOG II* 6602,675293100,00%1052,47
Strv fm/21157,50147250,00%120,66
T1 Cunningham173,5089250,00%253,73
Renault FT117,0088250,00%85,10
Renault Otsu1153,0017320,00%509,48
Vz. 55101509,00670250,00%831,61
Cruiser Mk. III371,0012620,00%60,53
KV-1 shielded 5221,5026520,00%122,14
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8619,00752250,00%501,95
AE Phase I 9623,5028720,00%217,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,002121100,00%550,18
Fiat 30001174,004221100,00%953,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2176,003691100,00%1031,36
Renault NC-31136,004810,00%0,00
T1 HMC2152,003911100,00%842,38
MS-1162,0022210,00%77,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,002410,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9770,007981100,00%604,99
T-50-2 6338,003431100,00%823,65
T-45 2271,0031210,00%1277,24
MTLS-1G14 3119,003381100,00%439,00
AMX ELC 901 60,009241100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,003481100,00%295,95
BT-7 artillery 3273,003511100,00%976,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2015-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-28
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2015-07-24