Shrike_arm

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101272048372
Ø Tier7,760,006,066,02
Victories4986849,24%00,00%2756,25%17647,31%
Defeats4982449,20%00,00%1939,58%18750,27%
Draws15801,56%00,00%24,17%92,42%
Battles survived3019629,82%00,00%1122,92%8322,31%
Tanks destroyed877820,8700,00270,562930,79
Destruction ratio1,240,000,731,01
Tanks spotted782540,7700,00460,963220,87
Damage dealt1.198,680,00841,311.009,00
Capture points954610,9400,00110,231050,28
Defense points558380,5500,00581,21960,26
Experience593,090,00648,15680,02
WN71074,000,001127,761091,94
WN81402,780,001491,611834,28
Total
Battles101272
Ø Tier7,76
Victories4986849,24%
Defeats4982449,20%
Draws15801,56%
Battles survived3019629,82%
Tanks destroyed877820,87
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted782540,77
Damage dealt1.198,68
Capture points954610,94
Defense points558380,55
Experience593,09
WN71074,00
WN81402,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier6,06
Victories2756,25%
Defeats1939,58%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1122,92%
Tanks destroyed270,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted460,96
Damage dealt841,31
Capture points110,23
Defense points581,21
Experience648,15
WN71127,76
WN81491,61
Past 30 days
Battles372
Ø Tier6,02
Victories17647,31%
Defeats18750,27%
Draws92,42%
Battles survived8322,31%
Tanks destroyed2930,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3220,87
Damage dealt1.009,00
Capture points1050,28
Defense points960,26
Experience680,02
WN71091,94
WN81834,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3647,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3951,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,860,000,000,00
Capture points1131,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience533,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3647,37%
Defeats3951,32%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived1925,00%
Tanks destroyed300,39
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted590,78
Damage dealt1.497,86
Capture points1131,49
Defense points180,24
Experience533,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,300,000,000,00
Capture points1642,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience486,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2951,79%
Defeats2442,86%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived2035,71%
Tanks destroyed320,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted380,68
Damage dealt1.061,30
Capture points1642,93
Defense points00,00
Experience486,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4856,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3642,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3844,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,410,000,000,00
Capture points1181,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1101,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience450,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4856,47%
Defeats3642,35%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived3844,71%
Tanks destroyed550,65
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted971,14
Damage dealt704,41
Capture points1181,39
Defense points1101,29
Experience450,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,210,000,000,00
Capture points533,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt509,21
Capture points533,79
Defense points70,50
Experience349,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5954,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,150,000,000,00
Capture points870,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6185,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience628,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5954,63%
Defeats4844,44%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived4541,67%
Tanks destroyed820,76
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted920,85
Damage dealt1.177,15
Capture points870,81
Defense points6185,72
Experience628,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1273000
Victories66852,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58646,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51540,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8130,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11060,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,550,000,000,00
Capture points22981,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11970,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience472,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1273
Victories66852,47%
Defeats58646,03%
Draws191,49%
Battles survived51540,46%
Tanks destroyed8130,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted11060,87
Damage dealt910,55
Capture points22981,81
Defense points11970,94
Experience472,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories15862,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9537,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11645,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.379,800,000,000,00
Capture points5282,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1400,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience464,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories15862,45%
Defeats9537,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11645,85%
Tanks destroyed1300,51
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2190,87
Damage dealt1.379,80
Capture points5282,09
Defense points1400,55
Experience464,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (489)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81695,60641302550,91%2134,28
T34 81288,56648241849,09%1565,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81357,78678210649,38%1716,52
SU-130PM 81334,57692188447,82%1376,64
M53/M5591418,20577166048,25%1508,69
AMX 13 909683,00561148850,60%950,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81374,57778142051,27%1545,67
Tortoise91890,17634137848,19%1631,30
T2971335,52698136355,47%2041,18
SU-122-44 71111,90547133250,83%1605,15
T28 Prototype81490,10576129249,61%1770,30
KV-15459,14362113548,63%845,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81173,38607110147,23%1550,65
FV4202 81269,63583109651,37%1789,00
AMBT 81434,79788107853,43%1587,02
Škoda T 5091657,85664102350,15%1534,43
E 7591475,1168597149,02%1405,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81414,4564794451,38%1914,33
Hummel6963,3446389850,78%1647,05
FV3046806,6641589254,93%1667,07
IS-381244,4860887149,37%1498,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81258,8266083349,94%1332,75
AMX 30 1er prototype91748,2463678251,02%1782,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591162,0856475746,50%1125,96
Jagdtiger91668,8664675350,07%1495,16
WZ-111 81257,9666875252,26%1552,31
Škoda T 56 81390,1475373847,43%1167,56
Strv S1 81375,8461371547,27%1407,97
T-34-856472,1739268645,77%707,75
Conqueror91709,5854368450,58%1680,20
S-5171325,7154568348,32%1862,53
Sturer Emil71132,9048466847,46%1858,93
AMX 50 Foch91717,0269565951,14%1566,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101500,6948065949,92%1417,19
105 leFH18B2 5673,4443464256,85%1500,01
Char Futur 4 91677,7176764148,05%1477,97
122 TM 81357,6777263351,03%1521,83
IS-6 81277,3260662053,06%1580,47
GSOR 1008 81515,2176561749,76%1555,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91862,5370761549,92%1741,47
T-5491219,0960061350,24%1194,30
Leopard Prototyp A91613,7167958949,41%1455,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191645,6873258350,94%1638,33
T-1506586,6844158045,00%872,57
Prototipo 6 81371,2973754847,45%1199,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6800,8453554754,84%1831,12
G.W. Tiger91328,4355454149,54%1394,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8692,3550353648,13%1186,68
M40/M4381443,8261853544,30%1763,83
AMX 50 12091616,1967953248,68%1561,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102308,6558453048,30%1974,13
Object 70492086,1770552251,72%1901,83
Lansen C 81216,7877049748,69%1433,12
FV20781139,2454149053,27%1462,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81308,0571248750,10%1411,44
Type 4 Chi-To6785,2257247843,51%1573,39
Charioteer81463,5458347749,27%1657,86
Miel 81110,5370344746,98%1055,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91505,1670244050,45%1535,14
O-I6992,7551743453,92%1951,41
KV-856845,0261442854,44%1675,12
212A91444,8459642353,43%1557,52
StuG III Ausf. G5623,8240941753,24%1611,78
T3091778,3370541352,54%1802,56
T-1091094,7359140442,33%859,46
Ferdinand8989,0553440049,25%943,02
M1271310,5647140049,50%1962,97
AMX 50 B101928,8861738047,89%1534,49
T110E3102005,8965137148,52%1604,20
FV380591371,3157136947,97%1508,73
T9591037,2055536848,37%666,73
T376498,4042536651,64%1437,97
XM57 81172,3168836649,73%919,72
G.W. Panther71380,8854836247,51%2003,54
T288883,2650335343,06%800,64
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81234,8564335344,76%1000,89
T-54 ltwt.9925,8353135151,85%1263,49
Object 268102213,5161734844,83%1682,76
Škoda T 27 81208,3273834549,28%1504,06
Grille 15102157,0745533846,75%1764,65
T54E191532,3369333740,65%1406,46
M18 Hellcat6696,5254233451,50%1264,55
Löwe 81216,7970933254,82%1410,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181070,3145633147,73%1317,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101535,0543333147,73%1413,86
Object 752 91495,1275633146,83%1046,89
M10391481,3969632648,47%1488,46
Waffenträger auf E 100102114,5163832645,09%1393,31
Centurion Action X101843,4157432552,00%1542,46
ARL V396688,8050632552,62%1371,38
Somua SM 81217,6474132347,99%1227,95
Strv 103-091851,0262332050,00%1644,53
TNH T Vz. 5191620,5979031952,66%1439,22
AMX AC mle. 4881436,8562831946,71%1745,68
Toro 91383,7572631948,59%1126,12
Škoda T 256742,8347931847,80%1426,36
T57 Heavy101868,8862431246,47%1395,66
AMX 50 10081374,2867531143,73%1532,38
CS-52 LIS 81264,7573031046,13%1400,97
UDES 03 Alt 3 91342,2867831047,74%1024,00
IS-7101568,0864330847,08%1180,00
E 25 7962,6450130749,84%1433,65
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81176,1165730749,19%1201,44
T25 AT7540,6837030651,63%638,34
Panther7379,7937230144,85%373,00
Char Murat 91333,4966629946,49%1099,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81225,1871929847,32%1273,07
T-448795,4459929747,14%927,44
T110E4101864,5952529647,30%1379,23
Tiger II8774,1148429046,21%767,17
Nashorn6943,9654928946,37%1792,40
ISU-15281256,3757327847,48%1342,02
E 100101766,0362827847,48%1386,82
M415803,7636627541,82%1449,64
Spähpanzer Ru 2519832,6647227443,80%1105,95
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91508,9569527441,97%1043,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8772,6445527238,24%649,64
KV-481225,5471626749,06%1427,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81284,3771826748,31%1402,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6346,4639126448,86%501,71
Tiger (P)7470,3240926145,21%412,81
ARL 446425,8340026048,08%576,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81252,4666625943,24%1210,91
TVP VTU Koncept8925,9146025748,25%1169,23
SU-1527700,2345225244,44%858,83
T328881,3160125244,05%895,19
STA-181134,4757625151,00%1478,55
Type 6191585,8756125049,60%1534,59
Cromwell6712,4251324552,24%1530,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507934,4351724250,00%1277,84
UDES 0381426,4465323949,79%1662,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101847,5160923944,77%1383,91
Panther II8593,1945523843,28%556,61
SU-122-5491532,6062023854,20%1499,53
T110E5101661,3363523747,26%1269,75
IS7639,8247423650,00%777,14
T-345273,4927623549,36%586,89
VK 30.01 (H)5275,7931323345,49%446,43
M36 Jackson6481,8742923151,08%712,32
Jagdpanzer IV6522,4642022748,46%847,62
AT 1581511,4976922748,90%1905,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91070,9657222544,89%897,57
Object 140101964,0157722451,79%1660,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7908,6857521745,16%1440,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5261,4929821546,05%493,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007943,7348821455,14%1576,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7841,7940621050,00%1295,63
Cobra 91640,1373121045,24%1380,12
King Tiger (Captured) 7968,3867020851,44%1267,35
T698965,1766620545,85%1162,03
SU-1006754,9951620350,74%1320,28
Strv 746795,0644820253,47%1750,38
Jagdpanther7559,4737620250,99%628,37
Object 252U Defender 81143,5970820150,25%1168,15
Tiger I7711,1151620044,00%715,19
Churchill III 5324,7143119940,70%454,00
VK 30.01 (P)6471,9441119743,15%587,28
Type 4 Heavy91522,7373219447,42%1312,60
AT 86852,2766519458,76%1817,66
VK 36.01 (H)6582,4844319346,11%825,13
Centurion Mk. I81059,7870019050,00%1425,13
T499893,8750219050,53%1234,18
AMX AC mle. 467913,3953818751,34%1297,85
Predatore 91453,0870618444,57%1047,58
ELC EVEN 90 8561,4064018450,54%1002,71
Type 586774,2662618251,10%1559,31
AT 771235,1876617958,10%1873,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101747,5157317749,15%1443,35
KV-37975,3165017250,58%1297,20
MT-256220,5239717245,93%438,67
M75196,8628616949,70%546,59
T-62A101796,7954916743,71%1603,12
T-50597,7337016549,09%144,03
T71 DA7349,7052116451,22%554,28
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91261,3769616453,66%982,14
E 5091565,9472615947,80%1398,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6772,9843615653,21%1497,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6856,2866515650,00%1469,49
FV201 (A45) 71045,0771215652,56%1548,91
M56 Scorpion 7886,7853715647,44%1154,92
Object 261101540,6056115446,10%1226,86
50TP prototyp 81170,1769315347,71%1130,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5141,9718415341,18%118,14
ST-I91859,5271815153,64%1879,45
TS-5 81254,5772915147,68%1305,81
T-34-17910,7465615051,33%1470,22
SU-100M17986,5459115044,67%1384,34
T-437384,8638814940,27%368,91
SU-10181265,0965314944,97%1549,37
IS-271027,9971014650,00%1479,23
M24 Chaffee5365,3241214555,86%1321,30
T77 81309,1573814449,31%1321,55
M66413,0537914240,14%385,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505777,4835714260,56%2066,08
WZ-111 model 1-491461,6565714146,10%1171,43
O-Ni71086,0160514160,28%1557,89
T-34-85M 6947,1169514047,86%1465,75
BZ-176 81267,7578913949,64%1134,46
Grille5468,4931213745,26%910,49
G.W. E 100101597,4562213749,64%1466,42
STG 81416,2475313741,61%1771,32
Challenger7864,6756713648,53%1090,48
AMX 13 757227,6837913555,56%348,81
O-Ho81020,0167513450,00%988,29
TBT 91439,7870513240,91%1033,95
M54 Renegade 81106,0869513145,80%979,86
E 65 Zwilling 81295,7370512838,28%904,44
Caernarvon81335,2156712755,91%1811,88
T-284143,0517912647,62%248,23
T78 6982,2467212646,83%1376,16
Emil I81395,0772112349,59%1627,29
Leo7955,7470112254,10%1589,08
T1 Heavy5328,9328312239,34%411,29
Turtle Mk. I 81243,0572412246,72%1167,73
Bretagne Panther 6809,4964612050,83%1297,45
BDR G1 B5308,0734311739,32%331,53
Sherman VC Firefly 6782,5962511649,14%1262,74
M4A1 Sherman5521,8941411556,52%1574,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5359,1035111548,70%1151,95
A-447846,3945911548,70%1304,76
SU-855242,4025011443,86%320,30
TVP T 50/51102011,9258411356,64%1688,28
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91284,8972711351,33%987,15
LTTB8690,5856311350,44%1243,22
Black Prince71040,3857011248,21%1414,28
M7 Priest3428,4926611249,11%1205,04
AMX M4 mle. 457649,0950511246,43%678,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J473,0512911148,65%79,15
M4A1 FL 10 6810,3662711147,75%1226,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81324,9977211046,36%1360,17
SFAC 105 8808,2251911036,36%466,00
AMX 12 t691,9430010843,52%65,88
Dicker Max 6814,1357610751,40%1340,32
Object 43091474,0171810644,34%1274,74
T25/27917,1053410445,19%1306,20
VK 30.01 (D)6787,3963610451,92%1482,61
EMIL 1951 81113,3566510441,35%974,42
VK 28.016501,3340310251,96%1503,67
UDES 1691219,6059910037,00%951,13
VK 30.02 (M)6905,4667910055,00%1710,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91599,807169843,88%1335,49
Ho-Ri 191888,588109750,52%1634,75
E 75 TS 81132,717079750,52%1205,16
Ikv 1035466,833469553,68%1145,05
Pz.Kpfw. II278,281299454,26%189,80
Prototipo Standard B91564,727179348,39%1384,52
Object 703 Version II 8992,597379356,99%991,11
T92 HMC101202,715339244,57%1018,32
Emil II91464,057109148,35%1211,02
Škoda T 245483,973299056,67%1402,67
GSOR 1010 FB 81341,687389045,56%1452,53
Ikv 90 Typ B71004,125278950,56%1430,60
M5 Stuart4118,312438944,94%118,94
M46 Patton91636,807698950,56%1622,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146,952238745,98%172,56
T675361,243398736,78%597,25
P.44 Pantera81125,276668652,33%1362,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6929,857148651,16%1516,19
Char de transition 6889,266308641,86%1332,41
WZ-113G FT101695,347018544,71%978,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,561218251,22%225,36
Wespe3191,781408246,34%572,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6900,226908252,44%1413,46
Type 71101677,367378140,74%961,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7611,254428149,38%1315,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191448,307028145,68%1123,55
M374186,111597950,63%504,01
FV4004 Conway91660,916747848,72%1492,75
AMX 65 t81043,517127660,53%1225,51
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6936,087957556,00%1842,80
T-44-100 81107,757447554,67%1250,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6780,864447447,30%1271,29
FV215b (183) 101825,965947458,11%1569,67
Type 5781068,936647343,84%940,82
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81154,996457346,58%951,22
Churchill Crocodile 6850,117347254,17%1328,70
T1 HMC290,90997145,07%335,83
Object 70591354,937417054,29%1199,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII102153,977126956,52%1707,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6643,656096858,82%1161,21
Leichttraktor143,181006749,25%77,73
M26 Pershing8991,876636746,27%1218,77
T216256,644896759,70%645,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7880,405546738,81%1088,14
Coccodrillo 101584,367116643,94%926,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,002076653,03%117,71
T28 Concept 71109,625726653,03%1684,41
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6775,096586450,00%1518,21
Lorraine 40 t 81117,676276443,75%1133,16
AMX 13 57 7650,916786453,13%1166,75
Buryan 91532,087996454,69%1004,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,751106346,03%64,20
Churchill VII6818,845216250,00%1545,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5659,423886253,23%1706,99
Renault G15553,694096163,93%1908,45
P.43 ter71093,657416053,33%1866,73
Tiger 131 6858,386746053,33%1410,84
Comet7901,287885865,52%1686,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6902,026275750,88%1538,48
M48A5 Patton101244,426785745,61%787,90
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791394,096475736,84%1054,49
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91255,987135648,21%1061,85
FV226 Contradictious 8893,167365666,07%832,46
Crusader6433,713925554,55%1421,15
UDES 14 Alt 581282,296555540,00%1450,96
IS-4101271,445925543,64%829,15
A-436720,254195550,91%1572,57
B14158,722255437,04%195,62
Type 3 Ju-Nu61053,136755446,30%1462,60
IS-2-II81195,217215251,92%1346,30
Pudel 6887,866835149,02%1549,38
Type T-345436,205115162,75%1399,62
Bishop5507,122935141,18%1053,24
Type 62 7676,684135040,00%1337,97
Strv m/425435,473044961,22%1138,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)337,371154957,14%144,50
Type 64 6443,634844948,98%1018,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 81049,586684841,67%1030,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291316,027704759,57%1177,19
VK 100.01 (P)81389,308204761,70%1681,65
T207921,097364660,87%1574,90
A-20523,372054647,83%88,97
11081055,706004641,30%984,61
M3 Lee4144,072154445,45%296,90
Type 5 Heavy102244,828294450,00%1629,59
M3 Stuart333,021324346,51%64,78
Achilles6757,076474362,79%1540,11
SARL 424430,003124358,14%1689,23
IS-M81001,607254358,14%1168,42
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81018,447674355,81%1237,05
ST vz. 394374,452874250,00%1333,39
AMX 404102,712154238,10%110,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81225,937484247,62%1217,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5436,934464148,78%1162,65
AT 25555,184754052,50%1456,26
PTZ-78111976,796843933,33%865,93
Object 590 91075,416373938,46%724,75
Cromwell B 6821,136423951,28%1388,45
Chrysler K GF 8979,416763948,72%977,25
Lorraine 39L AM3481,742473852,63%1972,67
SU-85B4128,501323836,84%59,77
M8A14211,742453850,00%425,40
TL-7 91037,036413844,74%686,70
AC 4 Experimental 6734,475613834,21%1141,90
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91104,296353542,86%749,98
M5A1 Stuart4233,004553354,55%797,06
Strv 103B101960,066753351,52%1351,97
DZT-159 9974,305393333,33%507,98
Object Kust 8904,006033351,52%793,96
Sav m/434284,633563253,13%705,92
Birch Gun4233,723163259,38%874,85
Object 41681120,066723246,88%1320,22
Archer5576,664543253,13%1424,30
T3 HMC2275,482613151,61%1406,28
Type 6891455,357943158,06%1249,71
Type 5 Ke-Ho4373,804273046,67%1190,59
Tetrarch 2138,731953053,33%629,10
XM69 Hacker111599,666772944,83%855,79
Škoda T 40 6942,487252955,17%1794,82
Vz. 62 Jasan 91436,148092962,07%1177,21
T 55A 91395,485582951,72%1380,46
Covenanter5291,964462853,57%986,04
Tiger-Maus 91535,328062850,00%1393,84
AAT60 8857,826002839,29%728,50
BT-7445,701252744,44%52,75
LT-432 8397,115832751,85%565,03
D23152,381712642,31%359,14
O-I Experimental5748,505342669,23%1722,40
Object 274a 81231,317872646,15%1403,50
CC-46 Pancernik 91176,927272556,00%983,33
SDP 58 Kilana8885,125132540,00%679,03
T-103 81062,487062556,00%1047,38
AE Phase I 91280,767882556,00%1138,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7653,756572445,83%1213,85
Lago4356,612642352,17%1034,65
40TP Habicha6748,965632339,13%1517,57
Marder 38T4521,095192356,52%1601,37
45TP Habicha71160,917522254,55%1710,05
KV-26567,235732259,09%937,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81286,416762245,45%1287,22
WZ-111 model 6 81184,508162263,64%1257,34
Churchill I5655,337302185,71%1783,97
Somua S353234,432512152,38%551,55
KV-1S61052,677162147,62%1826,13
Object 268 Version 4101371,906352152,38%868,53
M6A2E1 81024,297002152,38%1084,11
T-46341,50972045,00%50,56
Maus101867,808412060,00%1478,71
Type 4 Ju-To71299,358102050,00%1811,35
SDP wz 66 Grom 8904,505322040,00%651,18
Type 63 8796,505702035,00%601,06
Renault FT 75 BS2205,681581936,84%1394,08
KV-220-2 5419,263501942,11%581,71
T7 Combat Car 2163,322101947,37%775,56
Sentinelle 91544,428061957,89%1165,02
LT vz. 383218,722111844,44%810,98
Ikv 723178,393461877,78%565,92
Pawlack Tank61126,896741838,89%1620,46
Bisonte C45 81157,007361855,56%1123,90
Nergal 8841,005821729,41%563,99
Object 252U 81324,477741546,67%1310,38
Sexton II3153,002451457,14%606,00
Leopard 1101474,217041464,29%1138,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4222,933561442,86%328,39
BT-2220,92841353,85%118,16
BZ-75101550,087091338,46%801,74
Object 430 Version II91102,854101315,38%830,11
FV229 Contender91223,237391346,15%789,24
Kame 91039,546881346,15%703,45
T26E5 8761,316741353,85%812,09
Strv m/40L3287,003591275,00%1187,34
HWK 128511,335731241,67%688,30
VK 168.01 (P) 81070,257431258,33%1418,02
Caernarvon Action X 8872,006981250,00%819,52
Strv fm/211164,274421172,73%1015,77
M2 Medium Tank3169,642891145,45%442,86
Alecto4210,002631154,55%443,36
IS-3A 81322,827651145,45%1220,99
DBV-152 101541,11681944,44%728,26
FCM 362105,22167944,44%282,70
Renault R352139,89168933,33%430,93
FV217 Badger101849,00560922,22%1060,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 91197,67592933,33%704,52
LTP 3190,50167825,00%678,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81143,00690862,50%1381,61
Fantôme 91066,75499825,00%700,61
M2 Light2132,86127714,29%304,23
IS-3-II91572,86664728,57%1176,32
M-IV-Y 8843,57569728,57%593,06
Ambassador 9945,14693757,14%647,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8725,57494742,86%480,72
LT vz. 352143,33147633,33%497,05
25TP KSUST II5447,17517683,33%1174,28
T-45 2140,50229666,67%727,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3319,1740860,00%540,12
AC 1 Sentinel 4239,83239633,33%600,79
T1E6 256,00101650,00%94,64
VK 75.01 (K) 8582,17697683,33%567,29
Lorraine 120 Alby 8528,33412633,33%150,25
T1 Cunningham136,0086560,00%161,35
Pvlvv fm/422104,60291580,00%438,09
AT-1277,40121560,00%214,69
Marder II3492,60608560,00%2057,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 101268,80699540,00%565,09
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91280,60755580,00%1034,16
Schwarzpanzer 58 8725,80545540,00%661,01
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81510,00739540,00%1086,23
KV-4 KTTS 81168,60861580,00%1270,76
T80311796,80443520,00%185,66
Panzerjäger I2287,75418450,00%1388,08
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9992,00453425,00%470,21
Loyd Gun Carriage2116,00182450,00%676,35
K-91-PT 91047,25772475,00%1002,22
Jagdtiger Prototype 8872,00703475,00%829,33
T92 8184,75304425,00%34,50
T-54 first prototype 81061,50811475,00%1442,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 71032,00729450,00%1424,34
43 M. Toldi III 381,75135450,00%261,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I1135,00233366,67%796,27
T-26267,671863100,00%340,27
TS-54 8439,67388333,33%140,26
E 77 91511,3342630,00%883,72
BT-7 artillery 362,67183333,33%0,00
Yong Bing 92177,331114366,67%2017,16
Renault FT1118,007920,00%444,46
SZDV Vz. 50 81168,0039620,00%969,03
WZ-111G FT9687,506252100,00%480,09
Super Conqueror10219,003982100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581031,00715250,00%746,86
Ares 859626,5014820,00%242,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81600,5011512100,00%2357,61
SU-100Y 677,0018620,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 269,0098250,00%197,51
StuG IV 5577,50519250,00%1371,85
Terrifiant 92532,00936250,00%1697,97
Leox 91048,0032320,00%504,21
Kolohousenka1110,002411100,00%610,21
Strv m/382349,006151100,00%2285,95
D1290,002611100,00%405,07
MS-110,00951100,00%261,00
AMX 3830,001631100,00%261,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9898,007461100,00%662,66
AMX 50 Foch B103535,0013531100,00%3557,29
Char Mle. 75 9211,007101100,00%261,00
Valentine II 40,001861100,00%261,00
A-32 41203,0072610,00%3192,96
Stridsyxa 8647,006501100,00%552,70
Manticore101139,0011011100,00%1161,12
Charioteer Nomad 82325,0014511100,00%3532,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24