Slajmi130

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244680018
Ø Tier7,670,000,008,89
Victories1171347,87%00,00%00,00%1161,11%
Defeats1239850,67%00,00%00,00%633,33%
Draws3571,46%00,00%00,00%15,56%
Battles survived710829,05%00,00%00,00%527,78%
Tanks destroyed171890,7000,0000,00130,72
Destruction ratio0,990,000,001,00
Tanks spotted173250,7100,0000,00191,06
Damage dealt1.073,830,000,001.554,00
Capture points228430,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points124160,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience551,620,000,00873,22
WN7920,940,000,001147,63
WN81126,020,000,001846,69
Total
Battles24468
Ø Tier7,67
Victories1171347,87%
Defeats1239850,67%
Draws3571,46%
Battles survived710829,05%
Tanks destroyed171890,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted173250,71
Damage dealt1.073,83
Capture points228430,93
Defense points124160,51
Experience551,62
WN7920,94
WN81126,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,89
Victories1161,11%
Defeats633,33%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt1.554,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience873,22
WN71147,63
WN81846,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.753,860,000,000,00
Capture points181,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience522,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats964,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.753,86
Capture points181,29
Defense points00,00
Experience522,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.885,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.491,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.885,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.491,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience259,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,710,000,000,00
Capture points972,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1603,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience428,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2354,76%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived1535,71%
Tanks destroyed240,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted270,64
Damage dealt990,71
Capture points972,31
Defense points1603,81
Experience428,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories10038,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15258,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8231,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,390,000,000,00
Capture points3591,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories10038,61%
Defeats15258,69%
Draws72,70%
Battles survived8231,66%
Tanks destroyed1210,47
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1230,47
Damage dealt940,39
Capture points3591,39
Defense points530,20
Experience493,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles762000
Victories34845,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41354,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20627,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3310,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5680,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.331,840,000,000,00
Capture points9671,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4650,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience626,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles762
Victories34845,67%
Defeats41354,20%
Draws10,13%
Battles survived20627,03%
Tanks destroyed3310,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted5680,75
Damage dealt1.331,84
Capture points9671,27
Defense points4650,61
Experience626,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (167)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81204,10591315747,20%1212,12
Lorraine 40 t 81145,50594160645,45%1190,68
M10 RBFM 5876,5868272152,84%2028,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5273,3724064950,23%615,43
E 25 7912,4557361948,95%1246,40
Strv 103B101851,3565760349,92%1283,52
G.W. E 100101382,2264259151,78%1117,35
VK 36.01 (H)6504,4932257550,09%749,83
Tiger II8796,4242348547,42%766,20
Tiger I7693,9337945347,24%737,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4140,1518843248,84%200,29
Leopard 1101533,1362541545,78%1040,02
IS-3A 81333,6079338746,51%1370,78
Jagdpanther7636,4934837143,67%664,78
Grille5525,2931136251,10%1117,02
Object 430U101569,6067434644,51%1106,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101635,3260034243,57%1089,73
SU-130PM 81344,9259833348,05%1223,87
Jagdpanzer IV6503,2029232650,31%797,61
StuG IV 5681,4455131252,56%1887,60
E 759960,4950330247,68%690,39
StuG III Ausf. G5461,7026829951,17%1038,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101886,2261129747,47%1233,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2189,9820728252,13%1050,91
Type 59 8860,7357827549,82%935,22
E 100101587,1469527149,45%1110,55
Char Futur 4 91548,9271126746,44%1284,39
CS-63101593,2869224946,59%1103,33
IS-38955,2660124344,86%878,39
Type 5 Heavy101988,2676523944,77%1245,04
IS-7101684,1071623343,35%1173,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5289,9725223146,32%618,69
KV-15459,9532021250,94%912,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101727,0666620945,93%1138,17
Object 277101559,8764820039,50%1024,09
Super Conqueror101556,3567819646,43%1016,05
Object 43091388,6070919446,39%1203,39
Hummel6607,7437319150,79%803,07
T-1091342,3365318441,85%1095,22
Object 140101601,5169818445,11%1166,87
Type 4 Heavy91404,7277817857,87%1360,43
T-100 LT10691,4956216740,12%577,52
121B 101649,8061316738,92%1097,72
Object 25791236,3954816144,72%994,36
T-34-85M 6782,4061016051,88%1247,83
Sturmpanzer II4326,1417515244,74%1054,32
Conqueror91598,3879014853,38%1492,46
Strv 103-091590,3261914644,52%1187,63
STB-1101796,3866914449,31%1319,31
AE Phase I 91628,8871514143,97%1402,42
T-448924,7662513943,88%1120,51
B.U.G.I.6872,0362313851,45%1595,07
Strv 107-12112075,1275412548,80%1214,31
Caernarvon81024,3968512246,72%1074,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81157,2067712249,18%1443,64
O-Ho81055,1868112057,50%1217,78
Ares 90 C111369,8772411948,74%819,58
Marder 38T4323,6025311252,68%759,63
O-Ni71083,5657811150,45%1480,21
Ares 90101771,4271510840,74%1160,11
Vz. 55101802,7259510434,62%1101,25
Leopard Prototyp A91395,4270610255,88%1218,59
Object 268 Version 4101538,9859410043,00%938,42
G.W. Panther71013,575699948,48%1234,03
T110E5101929,248129951,52%1402,81
KV-856481,913099838,78%535,42
Škoda T 56 81457,767309648,96%1246,20
IS7734,935239555,79%887,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,171519246,74%186,26
FV230 Canopener101684,057079140,66%947,73
UDES 0381354,946868953,93%1626,49
G.W. Tiger91546,076528842,05%1459,19
Lansen C 81176,086288846,59%1282,81
Ferdinand8870,875428648,84%741,05
T-34-856587,575077740,26%973,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4332,611997549,33%807,85
Black Prince7865,246787248,61%1063,09
T-437722,415977047,14%999,98
ELC EVEN 90 8425,885836937,68%542,87
LTTB8424,325686852,94%629,27
TNH 105/100081110,576976744,78%1289,58
Super Hellcat 7887,775906648,48%1296,19
Jagdtiger91564,236676547,69%1318,10
Prototipo Standard B91639,397136445,31%1368,55
IS-3-II91340,487006246,77%1150,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3144,711245954,24%410,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4182,662445955,93%556,76
T-284187,791735637,50%314,82
Indien-Panzer81012,646235646,43%1172,89
Object 252U 81028,056375642,86%874,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 101794,048765556,36%1202,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7905,375215438,89%1196,09
Churchill III 5546,376815147,06%1070,46
Light Mk. VIC 294,721665050,00%364,65
T-54 ltwt.9639,885654841,67%662,65
T-345314,154324763,83%837,70
T-50-2 6451,115074753,19%1241,68
45TP Habicha71026,026994353,49%1451,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581491,958614353,49%1336,21
53TP Markowskiego81376,267654250,00%1575,67
T57 Heavy101584,176144233,33%874,81
Carro d'assalto P.887887,805724153,66%1195,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481457,566634143,90%1415,60
P.44 Pantera81178,287464060,00%1561,64
O-I6444,875103964,10%700,55
FV224 Chopper7874,876833951,28%902,35
40TP Habicha6727,325253844,74%1333,33
KV-371053,166833745,95%1398,31
LTG7453,085693751,35%852,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91478,037823554,29%1347,37
Object 26391705,857263447,06%1480,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6787,225893256,25%1446,10
M2 Light2120,772283148,39%338,94
TNH T Vz. 5191662,838242968,97%1631,70
SU-10181314,006622944,83%1409,21
VK 30.02 (D)7877,196572759,26%1348,25
Ikv 1035446,714662462,50%1248,12
MT-256486,655602356,52%1589,94
IS-2-II81236,747542356,52%1281,85
GSOR the TANK 91170,335762138,10%902,10
T803111288,676582133,33%573,06
Valentine II 4246,103192050,00%694,16
T-549938,766201747,06%727,94
25TP KSUST II5435,503861637,50%860,18
O-I Experimental5506,945801662,50%957,78
Bretagne Panther 6958,757731662,50%1909,80
Leichttraktor149,331181566,67%229,12
Versuchspanzer 5791267,207821553,33%1028,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 271,401921553,33%186,46
T-463169,751431241,67%492,54
P.43 ter7790,456131145,45%1189,56
DS PZInż5806,366191172,73%2007,11
T1E6 279,821241145,45%169,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,78201944,44%557,84
Object 777 Version II 91649,67670944,44%1252,56
LTP 3224,67224944,44%958,91
BT-7 artillery 362,44135955,56%171,22
P.43 bis6580,00517850,00%959,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,25130825,00%176,06
FV227 Conceiver8955,38641850,00%819,46
Type 95 Heavy4396,86564771,43%1507,33
Marder II3168,57119728,57%276,00
Strv fm/211111,83208650,00%508,94
STA-18797,0022160,00%664,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2143,83216666,67%719,82
T-26292,40186560,00%402,74
AC 1 Sentinel 4257,40324560,00%829,81
43 M. Toldi III 355,00104520,00%4,24
Churchill VII6298,00412450,00%325,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,67110366,67%311,77
4TP186,50331250,00%244,27
7TP227,505920,00%0,00
Rinoceronte101424,0054420,00%772,82
Progetto C50 mod. 669299,00367250,00%136,16
CS-538673,50559250,00%778,86
T-29 359,509020,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,0097250,00%111,42
Fantôme 9695,5017220,00%313,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,002251100,00%714,71
Renault FT10,00771100,00%261,00
MS-1175,009110,00%148,14
Windhund 8322,0015810,00%23,28
MKA 293,002271100,00%333,36
L-60 2121,002911100,00%690,92
MTLS-1G14 3381,007771100,00%1725,61
Strv S1 82888,0010881100,00%3171,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 8432,0049510,00%185,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-07-23
Left: 2020-07-02