Strachal

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51708047290
Ø Tier7,980,0010,3010,24
Victories2563649,58%00,00%2348,94%14349,31%
Defeats2542249,16%00,00%2451,06%14349,31%
Draws6501,26%00,00%00,00%41,38%
Battles survived1358926,28%00,00%1123,40%8027,59%
Tanks destroyed368410,7100,00450,962660,92
Destruction ratio0,970,001,251,27
Tanks spotted616951,1900,00571,212700,93
Damage dealt1.101,230,002.203,942.246,57
Capture points335980,6500,0000,00230,08
Defense points211660,4100,0000,00840,29
Experience590,440,00828,89836,74
WN7986,030,001134,121131,73
WN81196,110,001655,461685,60
Total
Battles51708
Ø Tier7,98
Victories2563649,58%
Defeats2542249,16%
Draws6501,26%
Battles survived1358926,28%
Tanks destroyed368410,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted616951,19
Damage dealt1.101,23
Capture points335980,65
Defense points211660,41
Experience590,44
WN7986,03
WN81196,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,30
Victories2348,94%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1123,40%
Tanks destroyed450,96
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted571,21
Damage dealt2.203,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience828,89
WN71134,12
WN81655,46
Past 30 days
Battles290
Ø Tier10,24
Victories14349,31%
Defeats14349,31%
Draws41,38%
Battles survived8027,59%
Tanks destroyed2660,92
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2700,93
Damage dealt2.246,57
Capture points230,08
Defense points840,29
Experience836,74
WN71131,73
WN81685,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2435,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience673,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2740,30%
Defeats3958,21%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2435,82%
Tanks destroyed380,57
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted290,43
Damage dealt1.610,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points410,61
Experience673,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points605,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived758,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt860,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points605,00
Experience547,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24670014
Victories123950,22%00,00%00,00%964,29%
Defeats121949,41%00,00%00,00%535,71%
Draws90,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived97439,48%00,00%00,00%642,86%
Tanks destroyed14180,5700,0000,0080,57
Destruction ratio0,950,000,001,00
Tanks spotted19460,7900,0000,00191,36
Damage dealt1.649,660,000,002.050,79
Capture points49772,0200,0000,00100,71
Defense points110294,4700,0000,00966,86
Experience785,640,000,001.002,14
Total
Battles2467
Victories123950,22%
Defeats121949,41%
Draws90,36%
Battles survived97439,48%
Tanks destroyed14180,57
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted19460,79
Damage dealt1.649,66
Capture points49772,02
Defense points110294,47
Experience785,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt2.050,79
Capture points100,71
Defense points966,86
Experience1.002,14

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles361000
Victories19554,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16345,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15843,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.838,480,000,000,00
Capture points2690,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2330,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience871,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles361
Victories19554,02%
Defeats16345,15%
Draws30,83%
Battles survived15843,77%
Tanks destroyed2520,70
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1740,48
Damage dealt1.838,48
Capture points2690,75
Defense points2330,65
Experience871,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (472)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101220,95667203551,20%1011,74
Leopard 1101739,33688152449,74%1366,07
Grille 15101977,87662137548,95%1488,42
Panhard EBR 909482,67636108647,70%530,05
T 55A 91476,4378174150,07%1512,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102135,3176866156,13%1674,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102312,8285565152,07%1790,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8426,3352263045,40%589,38
Jagdpanther7796,0646959849,83%1032,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519464,8444758847,28%500,72
E 5091278,0667956848,59%1182,91
TVP T 50/51101838,5780255255,43%1615,64
AMX 13 909678,1663548151,98%875,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102152,5882147950,94%1844,35
Panther7581,3342947546,95%770,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507744,3844245947,28%919,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101284,8363545648,03%994,39
Tiger II8900,1152944448,20%919,21
Leopard Prototyp A9953,4453643245,14%708,71
T-54 ltwt.9730,1266842547,29%962,20
Churchill I5406,3532041852,63%778,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,7824640445,79%490,88
Strv 103B102014,2068839845,73%1359,40
AE Phase I 91520,1876538748,32%1415,55
T110E3102034,1478838154,33%1517,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5154,7625637646,81%300,80
Rinoceronte102079,0177737145,82%1648,41
Sturer Emil7690,6940537048,11%868,29
121B 101498,1372336448,63%1172,53
Panther II8778,7753235249,15%892,29
SU-85B4294,7823835150,14%662,83
T-50-2 6356,2152734841,38%816,47
DBV-152 102316,0176434252,63%1650,36
T110E4102104,7176634251,75%1569,20
T92 HMC101406,1468934153,67%1226,50
Char Futur 4 91478,2473833851,78%1335,72
E 100101803,1076331551,11%1414,64
AMX 12 t6289,0936031351,12%631,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5290,3321931350,16%506,09
VK 30.01 (H)5374,6029531050,32%822,85
Tiger I7733,2043730945,63%829,87
Object 70491802,5873730849,35%1481,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102012,7576027646,01%1489,24
G.W. Tiger91506,5972627551,27%1491,43
Nashorn6566,7231527445,62%842,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81203,7859226351,71%1219,42
E 7591051,5858126244,66%791,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102156,3186226251,53%1787,36
CS-63101503,3170525946,33%1093,25
AMX 13 757459,3348225850,00%872,77
StuG III Ausf. G5353,8524825745,91%680,46
Object 140101559,9872424648,37%1214,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91273,4556024344,86%950,97
IS-7101912,6685724052,08%1615,72
FV217 Badger102188,1183223951,46%1700,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81166,5859623643,64%1307,95
M53/M5591209,1671823655,08%1334,87
Spähpanzer SP I C7371,3434223444,87%509,00
T-100 LT10781,4070423447,01%824,51
StuG IV 5461,5340123450,85%1207,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591053,5361123044,35%975,86
Marder 38T4263,8622622753,30%579,83
M40/M4381298,3669922648,67%1438,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68374,5552822048,64%477,12
Manticore10717,3466622050,00%715,74
UDES 15/16102066,4381821951,14%1682,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6536,1235621643,52%697,78
T3091511,3771221153,55%1368,78
AMX 50 Foch91931,3482220452,45%1787,78
T25/27716,5044619946,23%904,32
Ferdinand81116,5161119746,70%1050,71
VK 30.02 (M)6451,2231619742,13%650,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101900,4677119248,44%1608,60
Vz. 55102125,8181118847,34%1570,35
S-517942,3869818754,01%1131,55
M7 Priest3182,6419118658,06%495,84
SU-855410,7727418349,18%893,12
T675402,2727418339,34%727,20
M8A14273,2724517946,93%606,79
Type 71102310,7389717751,98%1822,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518835,4656117546,86%856,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7669,7745917346,24%960,60
Caernarvon8789,7459417352,02%802,26
Prototipo Standard B91286,1668717046,47%1094,10
Type 4 Chi-To6531,6944516948,52%908,25
SU-1006527,4843016953,25%858,39
Comet7532,8146116944,97%680,00
Jagdtiger91782,5268616946,15%1478,80
M18 Hellcat6426,2138216850,60%596,21
Hotchkiss EBR7327,3648516746,71%511,35
ISU-1528974,5158916454,27%924,24
SU-100M17807,4944316347,24%1087,69
LHMTV8456,4164316251,85%695,15
Emil II91588,6678915948,43%1426,90
VK 36.01 (H)6440,1130715948,43%587,14
VK 28.016182,4929015850,63%357,22
AMX ELC bis5105,8524115849,37%171,34
SU-14-281139,4464615744,59%1282,87
Jagdpanzer IV6543,4332515546,45%874,90
STA-18738,8159015552,90%890,78
Object 26391670,5779515550,97%1666,62
Centurion Mk. 7/191097,8569515346,41%922,52
Concept No. 5102198,3281715252,63%1737,32
SU-1527757,9249814852,70%1018,47
Churchill VII6484,6841814649,32%753,22
O-I6622,6044814656,85%1034,99
T57 Heavy101931,7177014650,68%1525,48
KV-856529,5342314443,06%688,13
Coccodrillo 102259,5783014448,61%1719,47
105 leFH18B2 5738,1957014351,05%1512,94
Conqueror91453,9473714348,25%1305,96
FV2078963,5967914348,95%1052,38
Durchbruchswagen 24125,5715514339,86%84,85
Taschenratte112426,29101414355,94%1644,76
Cobra 91193,3671414352,45%986,21
IS7758,6454314043,57%860,95
Ho-Ri 3102183,9676714051,43%1509,17
IS-2-II81118,5472813949,64%1333,06
Object 430U101973,8987213855,80%1780,72
UDES 0381041,5256213647,79%977,53
Type 98 Ke-Ni3190,8623013358,65%813,29
T28 Prototype8980,5662513257,58%1062,00
O-Ni7787,0256613150,38%936,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 102318,92100413164,12%1756,75
Object 705A101761,7177612950,39%1334,07
SU-10181197,9463412745,67%1292,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102008,2583512751,18%1551,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5249,5224112446,77%524,77
G.W. Panther7784,0655912447,58%855,54
Matilda4191,6923012347,15%348,69
CS-5991182,2869512344,72%1037,06
IS-381164,0267212238,52%1187,81
AMX 50 B101976,0979112149,59%1565,94
Black Prince7648,3249812042,50%700,28
STB-1101764,0978612049,17%1389,14
AMX AC mle. 467818,8158612059,17%1179,87
Marder II3161,7314211641,38%273,70
Object 268102571,9282611552,17%1967,92
M48A5 Patton102022,0680911551,30%1637,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs486,1317811341,59%59,49
BZ-75101966,2484511355,75%1546,97
Object 261101378,5375411256,25%1163,45
Cromwell6385,3247511154,05%700,65
StuG III Ausf. B4177,0818811145,95%255,19
Centurion Action X101777,9772611046,36%1352,99
WZ-113G FT102395,6579011050,91%1683,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691445,1576010844,44%1374,37
T110E5101749,1185110854,63%1301,80
Emil I81246,2273610751,40%1422,90
T297832,6058410746,73%890,68
CS-538751,5055710442,31%816,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7760,4146910345,63%998,80
Object 43091626,0479810349,51%1482,65
K-91-PT 91487,227709750,52%1447,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,701279644,79%54,34
KV-15369,153409646,88%586,49
P.44 Pantera81084,157179460,64%1452,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91626,238659458,51%1726,31
Type 95 Ha-Go2147,111839347,31%544,13
Type 5 Heavy102548,7810139362,37%2076,18
Object 25791431,408489358,06%1486,40
TNH T Vz. 5191579,718219250,00%1479,09
Covenanter5213,142869255,43%664,72
Kunze Panzer 91456,267009141,76%1346,89
Strv 746363,303739041,11%449,74
O-I Experimental5483,584519042,22%806,67
M446604,075009055,56%1111,74
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81285,468349056,67%1446,43
BZ-176 81130,077579050,00%1022,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8397,335358744,83%461,67
Maus101874,298638452,38%1359,77
Type 6191128,957708357,83%1065,63
WZ-111-1G FT81119,546208346,99%1105,39
AMX 50 Foch B102062,827518248,78%1497,73
Centurion Mk. I8715,676098153,09%798,26
T376319,684738150,62%767,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6660,693918047,50%1129,81
SU-86811,536098057,50%1268,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101791,696888050,00%1276,74
FV230 Canopener102281,708888047,50%1699,94
Tortoise91822,498718066,25%1566,74
M3 Lee4281,063067858,97%1078,40
T3281011,167067758,44%1146,45
Lago4287,004077661,84%1018,98
Super Conqueror101730,427407640,79%1239,12
WZ-1317383,115367444,59%570,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481184,707377444,59%1316,50
Cruiser Mk. III379,921287443,24%129,55
FV3046559,413497433,78%767,88
Birch Gun4256,902487347,95%832,19
Škoda T 5091154,197057247,22%1013,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102034,368367248,61%1255,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9444,946027236,11%364,53
Leichttraktor151,391307147,89%66,48
Sturmpanzer II4307,313737159,15%1091,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7801,735897146,48%1040,29
T82 HMC4312,622657150,70%1131,31
Somua SAu 404284,933397051,43%768,39
BZT-70 102155,248317050,00%1342,30
FV380591193,237266953,62%1102,35
T77 8901,646216950,72%838,65
ARL V396580,104956858,82%1090,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9816,796606752,24%706,64
KV-1S6517,884376759,70%970,41
T71 CMCD7313,275286744,78%474,21
T28 Concept 7773,485576756,72%1031,05
Kranvagn101744,567486643,94%1261,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho4270,802946665,15%961,34
Sav m/434288,453216538,46%662,80
T-34-2G FT71107,516996549,23%1701,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4170,631926552,31%380,43
Pz.Kpfw. II299,301696451,56%275,39
Strv 103-091215,205396442,19%941,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3135,721716454,69%351,90
O-Ho8766,245376349,21%678,52
Challenger71085,387306363,49%1773,33
Hummel6715,484806253,23%1059,79
M3 Stuart3222,133916259,68%993,79
Ikv 723309,162916259,68%1031,10
T9591494,586856245,16%992,83
FV4004 Conway91615,907066048,33%1537,92
Lorraine 40 t 81225,576976050,00%1448,39
M24 Chaffee5144,443405959,32%395,43
Bishop5336,982975942,37%544,09
Vz. 44-171012,957935860,34%1491,95
Renault UE 573179,502345856,90%527,19
Crusader6211,022865761,40%585,15
UDES 14 Alt 58906,605955745,61%979,01
IS-4101884,168435743,86%1379,37
M127933,726575749,12%1215,91
GSR 3301 Setter7185,395075642,86%169,07
T2881253,647625565,45%1448,90
AT 158923,076175545,45%811,48
T1 HMC2119,891235444,44%525,72
Sexton II3157,062285459,26%652,75
45TP Habicha71050,176775350,94%1481,36
Charioteer8864,475855347,17%842,20
M46 Patton9856,296125244,23%573,72
AMX 404172,352365154,90%582,85
T1 Heavy5425,924525147,06%720,31
KV-371180,807355149,02%1701,74
M66605,325065060,00%986,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291404,487715056,00%1197,56
SMV CC-5671222,947484940,82%1629,64
Semovente M415685,154834850,00%1513,72
ELC EVEN 90 8533,927774864,58%1048,34
53TP Markowskiego81310,097984757,45%1600,05
Ikv 1035474,004844757,45%1269,22
WZ-1328475,875724736,17%553,63
M5 Stuart4151,363874753,19%305,61
T698732,856554755,32%844,12
Škoda T 256601,655464647,83%1223,44
M374205,911864461,36%633,40
AMX AC mle. 488793,165794452,27%739,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8465,704564332,56%458,71
Grille5509,303514348,84%1090,63
PTZ-78112805,359754360,47%1767,84
FV4005 Stage II101129,215614344,19%649,31
IS-3-II91217,078084360,47%1167,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8686,746184353,49%1187,94
T26E5 Patriot 81018,747154348,84%1087,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3148,292164254,76%522,83
Panhard AMD 178B6205,644104250,00%423,29
A-205190,464154141,46%445,87
AMX 13 10510811,756454045,00%774,14
Super Hellcat 7769,856084052,50%1148,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2229,033553956,41%1098,46
XM57 81528,367603946,15%1344,06
Chrysler K GF 81086,626623943,59%1147,76
Concept 1B 91717,298213844,74%1376,29
Black Rock 112023,898113844,74%1188,57
TNH 105/10008722,306083743,24%621,08
UDES 1691219,056273735,14%909,44
M10391099,466733743,24%827,77
T-1506583,165373751,35%867,78
M-III-Y8846,466003737,84%758,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,861413638,89%120,41
TVP VTU Koncept8521,644673638,89%391,21
CS-447710,475193638,89%792,28
T2 Medium Tank2135,391673641,67%494,09
T56 GMC3205,721953650,00%581,74
AT 77840,786993663,89%1098,57
ST-I91265,677823650,00%1115,71
Strv m/425336,634353560,00%916,39
T-448811,666693554,29%1018,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91627,237753551,43%1419,47
SDP 58 Kilana81170,067403562,86%1334,67
M415429,764423452,94%650,90
212A91059,385613438,24%805,09
M-VI-Y91013,186173435,29%720,98
Type 5781401,558293357,58%1799,13
FV224 Chopper71560,6110303357,58%2523,40
T207899,286323246,88%1217,75
40TP Habicha6600,635443259,38%1188,81
Carro d'assalto P.887863,887173262,50%1204,04
BZ-6891770,168183253,13%1817,47
S35 CA5583,844323259,38%1257,28
Leo7617,776243154,84%865,55
M5A1 Stuart4292,585193167,74%1298,87
MBT-B 102136,878253151,61%1458,15
M2 Medium Tank392,931503043,33%106,13
Ho-Ri 191605,907853056,67%1445,81
E 50 Ausf. M101545,406793036,67%985,94
B.U.G.I.61046,836762948,28%2095,01
Type T-345219,173272941,38%346,38
T-549987,975612937,93%658,20
Object 277101989,727912944,83%1348,04
Strv m/40L3203,182402857,14%695,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007634,615432835,71%852,31
M26 Pershing8859,466232842,86%802,46
Object 777 Version II 91625,968242853,57%1553,98
Renault Otsu1146,072032744,44%533,20
59-166467,785462744,44%1282,97
AMX 383123,852182762,96%381,40
SU-76M4157,591662762,96%402,67
LTTB8328,635082744,44%363,08
Škoda T 245332,124742669,23%1010,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3263,083272661,54%1075,02
Type 95 Heavy4230,852562669,23%801,71
SU-263116,041182638,46%68,05
Type 6891255,046622642,31%848,53
M14/412185,363032560,00%709,30
WZ-111 model 5A101920,528202548,00%1516,00
P.43 bis6664,795302441,67%1135,81
SU-54284,003062450,00%623,86
WZ-132A9525,046612454,17%635,16
Achilles6912,176472450,00%1789,32
LTG7427,396772356,52%850,66
FV227 Conceiver81102,138302360,87%1377,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6277,875112356,52%664,09
P.43 ter7904,866042240,91%1419,10
AT 25459,684502254,55%1097,42
T-345426,525852166,67%1307,30
25TP KSUST II5318,383002138,10%504,54
SMV CC-678960,387092161,90%1047,34
VK 30.01 (P)6744,906722166,67%1394,53
BZ-5871080,298042166,67%1688,36
Object 268 Version 4101747,057292147,62%1291,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6653,305012045,00%906,78
Type 586924,707642060,00%2197,94
Ho-Ri 281069,956042045,00%1039,03
Panzerjäger I286,79881931,58%71,28
AMX 50 1209904,685091931,58%488,93
Type 95 Ji-Ro6794,745001947,37%1447,90
WZ-131G FT6935,685981947,37%1623,80
SDP 57 Gowika71118,066821850,00%1535,03
MT-256273,395311850,00%581,49
Chimera 81447,447341838,89%1311,95
ST vz. 394267,473641764,71%913,41
AT-1264,821021747,06%52,72
Type 4 Ju-To7792,536901752,94%998,66
KV-481059,598511770,59%1381,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII102088,718961758,82%1683,26
P.435307,815071668,75%878,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,252001675,00%625,43
ARL 446664,255911662,50%1123,22
DS PZInż5393,002851625,00%629,50
STK-2112875,569881656,25%1756,42
SU-122A5454,754141662,50%1158,67
FV229 Contender91101,757561650,00%776,38
FV215b 101625,406341540,00%1021,53
AMX M4 mle. 457716,876821560,00%932,24
60G FT51010,606251566,67%3079,88
BZ-1668966,805801540,00%927,35
Tiger (P)71093,536941540,00%1570,25
T54E191170,536601540,00%831,23
7TP2123,002241457,14%362,86
WZ-111G FT91426,507481457,14%1149,80
Object 4168506,864161428,57%313,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,38531315,38%3,10
SDP 44 Burza6670,545081346,15%1177,32
NC 70 Błyskawica101719,005241315,38%1148,70
M60 10859,546181338,46%400,49
Ashigaru 101909,086851346,15%1234,20
LT vz. 383225,082371258,33%970,85
Škoda T 177503,175211250,00%888,24
T-437576,756071250,00%833,56
Vz. 71 Tesák101277,928071250,00%1365,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,91931145,45%50,28
T-284143,363301172,73%421,82
T-34-856776,368051181,82%1683,25
Waffenträger auf E 100101707,005981154,55%1077,65
K-91101857,367721145,45%1464,55
BT-7 artillery 355,181001136,36%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3103,641891145,45%305,45
M4A3E8 Sherman6739,706301060,00%1623,69
Type 91 Heavy3172,301571040,00%369,68
Cruiser Mk. IV488,702131050,00%96,79
Mitsu 1085842,507271070,00%1941,87
Mäuschen91245,106391030,00%907,97
ST-II101734,308151040,00%1071,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91067,506051050,00%776,66
P26/404307,89433955,56%785,58
T-463208,22334944,44%836,21
BZ-58-2 91229,33457911,11%746,36
Pz.Kpfw. I272,11122933,33%51,49
IS-M8740,33693966,67%752,96
T1 Cunningham160,00117837,50%106,52
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51101,00686862,50%3016,33
VK 100.01 (P)81375,50801837,50%1459,35
14TP4204,00448771,43%702,29
SU-182121,86179785,71%846,59
SU-76G FT4998,14560757,14%2546,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6929,00705757,14%1409,76
G.W. E 10010964,29462728,57%485,41
M4 Improved 5137,43335771,43%325,40
HWK 128823,29417757,14%1418,33
Pawlack Tank6610,43545742,86%765,46
TOG II* 6662,86271714,29%873,38
Turtle Mk. I 82034,571029771,43%2162,16
Churchill Crocodile 61054,71980785,71%1949,96
Chi-To SP7739,17548633,33%552,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5875,83450650,00%1871,82
M-V-Y101557,67641633,33%773,25
Versuchspanzer 5791350,17720633,33%735,33
MKA 2115,83223650,00%273,02
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6807,17654650,00%1226,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91256,60536520,00%924,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81840,40842520,00%2792,12
FCM 36237,40108540,00%0,94
T-29 3324,00391560,00%1226,66
LT vz. 352107,25168450,00%371,87
M15/423250,00246450,00%639,22
MS-1169,7599450,00%191,59
BDR G1 B5501,50313425,00%667,44
Renault FT AC298,00235475,00%389,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2163,2510240,00%505,75
T-45 2186,00262425,00%805,03
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82174,2512644100,00%2574,79
Light Mk. VIC 2143,75431450,00%676,97
B14396,00318333,33%1054,28
T3 HMC273,67105333,33%61,57
Alecto4331,00302366,67%1068,38
Panhard EBR 10510630,0032830,00%380,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6111,0017130,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 91265,6732230,00%624,87
L-60 273,00132333,33%120,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5278,67413333,33%656,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5415,67456333,33%793,45
Turán III prototípus 5295,67268366,67%689,71
Fiat 3000180,501182100,00%397,44
Renault NC-3114,0099250,00%85,14
IS-6 8198,0012020,00%0,00
Ares 758612,5027620,00%352,55
Object 703 Version II 81235,50687250,00%1004,84
Stridsyxa 81582,50828250,00%1407,97
Projet Louis 91129,0013152100,00%1868,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2170,50395250,00%715,78
Kolohousenka174,001321100,00%364,80
Strv fm/211277,0020610,00%1447,63
Strv m/382167,003701100,00%799,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 230,00971100,00%261,00
4TP1156,004071100,00%908,21
10TP3299,003751100,00%1145,13
M2 Light20,001210,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42244,002611100,00%261,00
T-26275,002461100,00%372,01
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00410,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001910,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car5436,0023410,00%641,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5160,008910,00%157,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51164,0011671100,00%3657,66
Windhund 81385,0048210,00%1261,35
T3E2 Medium Tank 3514,008901100,00%2839,15
TS-60 91906,0010381100,00%1489,28
ARMT 5719,006891100,00%1493,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4420,005791100,00%1612,24
TBT 91905,0013321100,00%1664,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6371,003191100,00%642,45
Excalibur 6393,0021010,00%280,07
Object 265T 91298,0044410,00%919,78
Fantôme 9343,0040210,00%14,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2026-04-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-30
Left: 2023-08-21