TGBOSSS

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35095046176
Ø Tier6,660,009,659,05
Victories1795251,15%00,00%2452,17%9051,14%
Defeats1667147,50%00,00%2247,83%7844,32%
Draws4721,34%00,00%00,00%84,55%
Battles survived1063030,29%00,00%1839,13%6838,64%
Tanks destroyed320560,9100,00461,001620,92
Destruction ratio1,310,001,641,50
Tanks spotted287370,8200,00350,761380,78
Damage dealt990,940,001.577,891.577,57
Capture points223490,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points158010,4500,0000,001010,57
Experience583,660,00780,61785,99
WN71144,420,001062,111129,36
WN81471,230,001297,371487,99
Total
Battles35095
Ø Tier6,66
Victories1795251,15%
Defeats1667147,50%
Draws4721,34%
Battles survived1063030,29%
Tanks destroyed320560,91
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted287370,82
Damage dealt990,94
Capture points223490,64
Defense points158010,45
Experience583,66
WN71144,42
WN81471,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,65
Victories2452,17%
Defeats2247,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1839,13%
Tanks destroyed461,00
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted350,76
Damage dealt1.577,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience780,61
WN71062,11
WN81297,37
Past 30 days
Battles176
Ø Tier9,05
Victories9051,14%
Defeats7844,32%
Draws84,55%
Battles survived6838,64%
Tanks destroyed1620,92
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1380,78
Damage dealt1.577,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points1010,57
Experience785,99
WN71129,36
WN81487,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points105,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.500,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points105,00
Experience290,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2787,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt374,710,000,000,00
Capture points511,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience139,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories412,90%
Defeats2787,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26,45%
Tanks destroyed90,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted250,81
Damage dealt374,71
Capture points511,65
Defense points321,03
Experience139,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles347000
Victories17249,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17550,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11633,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3661,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,510,000,000,00
Capture points11913,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11763,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience666,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles347
Victories17249,57%
Defeats17550,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11633,43%
Tanks destroyed1610,46
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3661,05
Damage dealt963,51
Capture points11913,43
Defense points11763,39
Experience666,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories10530,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23968,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10129,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3140,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,510,000,000,00
Capture points4041,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2800,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories10530,17%
Defeats23968,68%
Draws41,15%
Battles survived10129,02%
Tanks destroyed1750,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted3140,90
Damage dealt597,51
Capture points4041,16
Defense points2800,80
Experience305,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.131,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.131,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-10061086,26677529955,86%2185,50
SU-855764,18525448353,42%2029,52
UDES 0381547,85726142351,37%1800,03
SU-130PM 81484,47719101048,71%1531,84
Tiger I7834,05482100950,15%1046,22
SU-100M171160,0774194854,11%1807,19
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4296,8925088847,75%712,43
Dicker Max 61005,4869580655,96%1993,40
StuG III Ausf. G5384,1926680350,93%812,88
UDES 1691581,0880077949,68%1542,31
SU-1527922,8456877048,44%1273,77
WZ-120-1G FT 81350,1774876953,06%1546,61
KV-856662,5539876347,58%1080,66
IS-381115,1857975451,46%1232,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81407,0371170250,71%1537,66
M10 RBFM 5959,8778364156,01%2246,63
T-1506753,7449851052,55%1299,54
VK 30.02 (D)7811,0363048050,63%1244,67
ISU-15281143,9056847148,41%1082,49
Škoda T 256803,6657345954,90%1836,51
Tiger II8801,1943745644,08%728,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,5821037750,66%269,35
E 7591222,6159134146,33%1047,32
Hummel6614,0537632748,93%912,23
T376329,6344132652,15%755,35
KV-26620,4348632250,93%1052,26
Leopard Prototyp A91812,4278631751,42%1926,47
Prototipo Standard B91455,1769831144,69%1224,43
E 100101697,0254829041,38%1172,81
VK 36.01 (H)6530,5532228847,22%801,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81339,3474227947,67%1446,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91548,7864227746,57%1265,64
Object 70491563,6365326450,00%1203,32
Cromwell6701,9651124251,24%1551,37
E 25 7877,4462321651,39%1230,27
T-50-2 6509,3258621350,23%1359,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81393,1866820846,15%1437,76
K-91-PT 91669,0082120551,71%1547,45
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5916,4560119053,68%2512,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5145,1618418547,03%175,95
Indien-Panzer8682,4945417841,57%631,91
Object 268101672,2765117651,14%1123,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8380,7845917240,70%418,94
Škoda T 177646,2469416854,76%1420,23
AMX 50 Foch91845,5585216758,08%1643,24
Windhund 81530,3376716651,20%1665,04
M18 Hellcat6482,7534815648,08%687,91
UDES 14 Alt 581308,7672714350,35%1573,37
PTZ-78112248,4075613943,17%1109,32
T675535,0744513648,53%1194,82
Object 43091301,3274412549,60%1070,72
UDES 15/16101717,1572212347,15%1247,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5544,1059812054,17%1923,58
G.W. Panther7877,3463611553,91%1033,97
FV4005 Stage II101365,5661010939,45%813,82
SU-10181216,0365010548,57%1352,62
Jagdpanzer IV6379,0323110346,60%508,16
IS7792,3642310147,52%980,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101653,376359045,56%1046,14
WZ-131G FT6834,575798855,68%1661,40
WZ-113G FT101647,266428138,27%951,42
KV-15319,912488150,62%515,76
Strv 103B101806,146238041,25%1077,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,831657647,37%324,97
T-1091138,556437143,66%845,97
Char Futur 4 91601,617727152,11%1404,02
Grille 15101426,066436453,13%923,81
M4A1 Sherman5537,194976339,68%1513,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5184,251876142,62%251,66
SDP 44 Burza6882,006065957,63%1692,89
T-34-2G FT71008,535835836,21%1209,66
T2971141,467665450,00%1384,55
Maus101285,887115048,00%771,33
T28 Prototype81067,266355044,00%1069,06
Leopard 1101506,066275042,00%1044,64
BZ-5871007,496814944,90%1158,09
Sturer Emil7733,704964742,55%883,28
Škoda T 245232,582884535,56%350,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J492,441514544,44%41,63
AMX AC mle. 4881068,806174546,67%976,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 91340,827214456,82%1039,43
M4A3E8 Sherman6619,455284242,86%1156,18
T-103 8875,455684050,00%841,82
Object 277101663,035363933,33%998,10
Object 41681083,956963852,63%1305,75
AMX 50 Foch B101442,656613745,95%850,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6491,036093754,05%1401,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,441333655,56%318,45
Sturmpanzer II4346,922083663,89%1208,96
E 509887,725233630,56%491,57
T-28479,091213545,71%57,58
Strv 103-091468,065883531,43%1104,11
WZ-111-1G FT81030,776223557,14%1150,05
M3 Lee4347,443833452,94%1277,39
Ho-Ri 28951,445753441,18%879,41
T28 Concept 7906,585713348,48%1235,50
S-517849,477253262,50%1062,65
Object 268 Version 4101546,037373259,38%1171,80
Object 26391105,106433158,06%848,35
60G FT5541,905163073,33%1403,45
Ikv 1035440,542672846,43%959,68
SMV CC-6781067,365722839,29%891,72
G.W. Tiger (P)81157,186592850,00%1238,75
Type 586697,856132755,56%1323,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3183,771412650,00%541,55
Sav m/434213,123052560,00%511,24
Super Hellcat 7818,044922532,00%1068,55
Ferdinand81001,925202437,50%804,34
Hirschkäfer111057,676652454,17%554,62
43 M. Toldi III 381,001742441,67%169,03
Grille5147,831302334,78%25,10
VK 100.01 (P)8994,787472356,52%1073,26
T110E4101239,185452240,91%609,52
Crusader6228,453312055,00%557,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8366,354642030,00%282,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro6699,604572055,00%1020,37
WZ-111G FT91436,406822050,00%1095,81
FV4004 Conway91309,757102055,00%1072,03
M446653,105432050,00%988,39
ST vz. 394172,422871957,89%456,74
Pz.Kpfw. II296,001841855,56%290,40
P.44 Pantera8642,005321844,44%530,65
T3091060,065511844,44%695,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101331,245651729,41%662,31
Wespe3199,711451758,82%676,20
Charioteer81335,298211758,82%1610,17
Object 2579952,296341747,06%666,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 8879,945621741,18%661,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,445461656,25%767,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,311401643,75%44,17
Nashorn6447,313431637,50%446,26
Covenanter5131,672701540,00%164,27
AMX AC mle. 467936,135751546,67%1192,59
T25/27905,404941533,33%1041,00
StuG IV 5424,604491566,67%1130,22
SDP 58 Kilana8895,506871471,43%990,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91035,366201442,86%689,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8974,795161428,57%717,22
T-463109,541331323,08%183,48
L-60 279,692831346,15%248,17
Mäuschen91354,838021266,67%1123,43
LT vz. 38371,271911145,45%76,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,092851136,36%203,88
Jagdpanther II81484,737401154,55%1415,68
Leichttraktor1133,801041030,00%413,04
Challenger7818,006761070,00%1167,12
IS-2-II8543,305181030,00%314,16
Type 64 6376,204671030,00%629,84
SMV CC-567903,56625955,56%1286,98
M2 Medium Tank3272,56379944,44%1050,56
MTLS-1G14 3253,11381966,67%1196,49
M8A14287,13226837,50%473,30
Ares 758699,13548825,00%498,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6367,71311728,57%408,14
T56 GMC3237,00223714,29%702,52
M3 Light 369,71213771,43%304,87
Light Mk. VIC 234,86124742,86%45,84
ISU-122S 7624,29589757,14%748,83
T-448468,33374616,67%319,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7571,83573683,33%790,38
Object 252U 81330,33764633,33%1407,35
LTP 3215,50181633,33%823,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,83274633,33%46,23
ELC EVEN 90 8878,67601650,00%1549,72
Type 98 Ke-Ni358,60117540,00%3,10
Ikv 72323,80122540,00%11,97
MS-1142,0068520,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101200,60852580,00%1027,88
SU-76G FT4101,40122520,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4544,60730580,00%2306,92
Renault FT183,25116450,00%302,66
P26/404148,00234475,00%385,60
Type 5 Ke-Ho493,50177425,00%28,81
Panzerjäger I2205,75122450,00%640,99
Marder II3160,25153450,00%342,37
T288350,7520440,00%61,90
T-34 shielded 5401,75253425,00%785,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,33263333,33%306,42
Škoda T 509960,33523333,33%642,75
BZ-1668937,00653333,33%908,19
ARL V396594,005973100,00%1111,02
T-29 3301,33332333,33%901,31
Patton the Tank 91217,6749230,00%1092,02
T1 Cunningham164,501492100,00%383,66
Renault Otsu10,0090250,00%70,89
14TP4126,505720,00%161,10
Pvlvv fm/42260,50150250,00%142,02
Cruiser Mk. III3210,00320250,00%919,36
AT 86252,50295250,00%243,66
GSOR the TANK 91503,008662100,00%1427,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6562,0028520,00%973,51
KV-1SA 5451,50531250,00%875,92
T-116 3132,5022620,00%313,62
Löwe 8488,505922100,00%481,04
T7 Combat Car 238,5010720,00%0,00
AE Phase I 91172,0025020,00%652,51
LT vz. 35245,003211100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,0019110,00%52,43
Type 95 Ha-Go20,002210,00%0,00
Renault NC-31129,005910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002710,00%0,00
M415637,0035010,00%845,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto6128,006310,00%0,00
T328703,007321100,00%701,50
M26 Pershing8490,0033910,00%277,79
IS-6 8181,0010801100,00%264,10
AT 770,004521100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5211,005101100,00%443,15
AMR 35 282,003031100,00%359,69
MKA 2111,0017910,00%140,24
T-45 251,002371100,00%264,10
Valentine II 4134,002791100,00%424,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2016-02-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-20
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2015-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-21