THC_Mazur

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1900425112233
Ø Tier7,858,969,079,11
Victories979551,54%1352,00%6053,57%11448,93%
Defeats902047,46%1144,00%5044,64%11649,79%
Draws1890,99%14,00%21,79%31,29%
Battles survived409821,56%28,00%2017,86%3715,88%
Tanks destroyed155220,82261,041191,062310,99
Destruction ratio1,041,131,291,18
Tanks spotted273381,44632,522682,395452,34
Damage dealt1.294,211.770,441.994,961.931,77
Capture points99350,5200,00870,781110,48
Defense points40010,2100,0000,00400,17
Experience687,04958,04966,54898,73
WN71165,381427,561500,101381,13
WN81568,922135,482313,882179,40
Total
Battles19004
Ø Tier7,85
Victories979551,54%
Defeats902047,46%
Draws1890,99%
Battles survived409821,56%
Tanks destroyed155220,82
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted273381,44
Damage dealt1.294,21
Capture points99350,52
Defense points40010,21
Experience687,04
WN71165,38
WN81568,92
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,96
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived28,00%
Tanks destroyed261,04
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted632,52
Damage dealt1.770,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience958,04
WN71427,56
WN82135,48
Past 7 days
Battles112
Ø Tier9,07
Victories6053,57%
Defeats5044,64%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived2017,86%
Tanks destroyed1191,06
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2682,39
Damage dealt1.994,96
Capture points870,78
Defense points00,00
Experience966,54
WN71500,10
WN82313,88
Past 30 days
Battles233
Ø Tier9,11
Victories11448,93%
Defeats11649,79%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived3715,88%
Tanks destroyed2310,99
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted5452,34
Damage dealt1.931,77
Capture points1110,48
Defense points400,17
Experience898,73
WN71381,13
WN82179,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.387,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience683,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.387,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience683,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience342,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt830,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience342,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2262,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,910,000,000,00
Capture points1103,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience268,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1234,29%
Defeats2262,86%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted240,69
Damage dealt676,91
Capture points1103,14
Defense points491,40
Experience268,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories6046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7053,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3728,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,560,000,000,00
Capture points2912,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4533,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience464,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories6046,15%
Defeats7053,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3728,46%
Tanks destroyed630,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1270,98
Damage dealt762,56
Capture points2912,24
Defense points4533,48
Experience464,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1417000
Victories67447,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73551,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44831,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8260,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11750,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.449,200,000,000,00
Capture points28992,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40742,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience706,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1417
Victories67447,57%
Defeats73551,87%
Draws80,56%
Battles survived44831,62%
Tanks destroyed8260,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted11750,83
Damage dealt1.449,20
Capture points28992,05
Defense points40742,88
Experience706,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles660000
Victories39159,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26039,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22634,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5500,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4250,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.937,760,000,000,00
Capture points7201,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1380,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience973,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles660
Victories39159,24%
Defeats26039,39%
Draws91,36%
Battles survived22634,24%
Tanks destroyed5500,83
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted4250,64
Damage dealt1.937,76
Capture points7201,09
Defense points1380,21
Experience973,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M66690,1039763452,37%1069,79
Panhard EBR 105101188,9482852054,23%1510,96
DBV-152 103141,9083046553,98%2295,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81753,1183740750,37%1815,68
SFAC 105 82292,5097040557,04%2605,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81317,5281839653,79%1618,71
ELC EVEN 90 8670,0187538657,25%1436,32
Prototipo 6 81999,6098637757,03%2218,50
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8562,0447634446,22%873,96
Manticore101058,0386433854,14%1269,34
T328964,6346530750,49%1020,12
T297889,4644429447,28%1012,95
Leopard 1102703,0188028259,93%2301,48
Cromwell6422,9634827250,00%699,11
M10391185,2954326346,01%1046,34
Gryphon 103026,2094725346,64%2368,90
UDES 03 Alt 3 91951,1786625252,38%1921,82
IS-38979,5157124147,72%998,28
FV230 Canopener102999,39102824155,19%2578,24
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81200,8794622556,89%2475,13
IS7784,4841621647,22%981,05
T34 81025,4655021154,03%1188,17
T3091838,3977820453,92%1803,21
T-54 first prototype 8934,7171820249,01%1110,10
KV-856499,1835819048,42%687,38
M446543,9630718446,74%821,11
TVP T 50/51102132,3176917848,31%1714,02
T25/27885,8042117848,88%1304,64
LT-432 8815,7186116852,38%1535,57
KV-15416,3529716747,31%752,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8511,5066516549,70%825,99
AMX 13 105101154,5079316453,05%1296,48
AMX 13 7571009,9691115657,69%2668,47
Object 277101671,6274315248,03%1291,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101895,9281514157,45%1692,57
Škoda T 56 81435,0479513652,94%1313,67
Crusader6254,7827213441,79%549,87
T28 Prototype81155,2661413351,88%1188,82
Ferdinand81412,6074012249,18%1437,17
XM57 82103,0999512256,56%2252,65
T1 Heavy5279,4224011740,17%324,49
AMX 50 B102626,5786311752,99%2123,61
M127793,8448611657,76%997,72
AMX 50 10081075,9171711450,88%1097,98
T110E4101980,6069811146,85%1344,46
KV-1S6290,9725710745,79%318,15
Panhard EBR 909600,1769810647,17%743,35
UDES 1691757,9881410354,37%1757,80
AMX 13 909757,5467010144,55%980,70
M24 Chaffee5224,6029510144,55%577,37
AMX 12 t6652,146609647,92%2053,91
FV226 Contradictious 81761,529259450,00%1837,47
AT 158869,465959348,39%801,54
M415350,262449148,35%439,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191778,498519152,75%1563,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68454,346048948,31%651,19
Type 71103033,6710148854,55%2699,35
T-28489,141538650,00%97,23
Škoda T 5091618,507638447,62%1457,19
Type 6191752,808608457,14%1789,88
FV217 Badger101708,137368451,19%1192,55
UDES 14 Alt 581261,047468349,40%1603,87
105 leFH18B2 5800,345788253,66%1484,74
STA-181197,987428247,56%1596,58
StuG III Ausf. G5303,282507951,90%550,20
Emil I81548,478617852,56%1929,60
Tortoise91700,309507762,34%1588,48
O-I6591,934197652,63%873,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91169,337187650,00%1093,83
Emil II91717,318567451,35%1592,61
LPT-67 Šelma91201,538377357,53%1921,70
AMX 50 12091491,507247247,22%1274,56
BZT-70 103038,499247149,30%2078,43
Centurion Action X101907,308477058,57%1621,72
P.43 bis6730,455466944,93%1260,30
Type 95 Heavy4154,751746940,58%273,49
Hotchkiss EBR7440,995516950,72%838,51
DZT-159 91703,708326952,17%1576,60
Leopard Prototyp A91759,767346841,18%1500,81
Vz. 68 Squall 8898,848046858,82%1810,75
T-345234,312456743,28%421,34
Leo7786,936416744,78%1122,88
Vz. 71 Tesák101627,2410596759,70%2354,04
M3 Lee4181,171916645,45%466,16
M18 Hellcat6803,293846646,97%1410,54
45TP Habicha7985,036866556,92%1347,97
TNH T Vz. 5192009,118926547,69%1956,42
M40/M438951,716636550,77%894,04
CS-5991770,138496448,44%1719,37
KV-26319,982706347,62%342,24
Object 252U Defender 81195,037296246,77%1244,93
O-I Experimental5611,773816147,54%1177,07
Object 430 Version II91936,089496160,66%2076,30
FV229 Contender92058,859336154,10%1728,68
AMX 13 57 71226,9810396152,46%2851,17
LTTB8831,757845940,68%1528,31
FV4004 Conway91883,147725850,00%1676,65
M46 Patton92230,889165749,12%2303,60
Alecto4247,382325657,14%605,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9656,188985657,14%1002,82
Centurion Mk. I81180,317745550,91%1627,46
T82 HMC4228,491875545,45%581,45
53TP Markowskiego81280,356835438,89%1240,93
T-5492182,779415354,72%2326,45
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9963,117395343,40%1135,36
AT 77979,816325255,77%1318,97
Strv 103-092503,008755147,06%2527,94
UDES 15/16102093,358784959,18%1804,56
IS-7102021,848154946,94%1572,69
Ares 7581558,829554953,06%2206,87
M3 Stuart3143,881984854,17%496,44
Type 586967,797594856,25%2261,37
Ho-Ri 281505,007984856,25%1793,85
Jagdtiger92050,527864641,30%1670,63
Object 25791779,158994658,70%1800,03
Škoda T 256801,386794546,67%1598,29
Jagdpanzer IV6615,534254544,44%921,73
T-4481350,407884553,33%1767,59
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92214,699404564,44%2012,77
Type 4 Heavy92157,509624454,55%2090,58
Ho-Ri 192069,489304470,45%1781,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81725,808274450,00%1836,26
AT 25328,882694344,19%571,19
AMX 65 t8927,706644344,19%961,29
Tiger I71213,407814250,00%1776,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,212294257,14%475,26
M26 Pershing81699,719424269,05%2292,83
Object 41681224,799314254,76%1754,11
LHMTV8628,608254254,76%1183,37
40TP Habicha6686,555044042,50%1132,33
Comet7879,797313958,97%1398,85
Charioteer81970,629103953,85%2382,86
Vz. 44-171118,297843855,26%1447,03
VK 100.01 (P)81652,219443857,89%2232,99
Jagdpanther71046,307523764,86%1631,46
CS-63102220,279303764,86%1838,59
Covenanter5150,701983740,54%236,20
Indien-Panzer81557,958653754,05%2138,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571032,947973663,89%1412,77
E 100101916,148253548,57%1365,53
E 7591710,069613562,86%1792,20
Black Rock 112602,4311623571,43%1969,13
Vz. 64 Blesk81275,329143458,82%2562,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,942313467,65%571,91
Object 43092127,889613452,94%2143,18
STB-1102326,978983351,52%1974,50
FV4005 Stage II101905,886893357,58%1449,75
25TP KSUST II5314,383103253,13%581,34
TNH 105/10008937,166573243,75%895,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191387,197493237,50%1290,41
FV227 Conceiver81800,979113145,16%2377,27
Strv 746734,775583046,67%1304,78
Panther II81647,037423043,33%1953,21
Jagdpanzer E 100102108,976513040,00%1292,60
UDES 0381808,038982958,62%2179,61
FV215b (183) 101777,457472955,17%1304,55
AT 86879,796542955,17%1694,22
AMX ELC bis5199,833982948,28%516,84
M53/M559936,695762937,93%604,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri71006,048632867,86%1938,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 103015,328622839,29%1987,20
Challenger71495,117462832,14%2095,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007730,565972748,15%1038,39
A-205123,001772740,74%157,35
Chi-To SP71515,819522661,54%2006,98
T-262108,521242536,00%302,15
A-4471397,968582552,00%2333,07
Panther71184,638952450,00%2346,14
Type 91 Heavy3117,541442441,67%172,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs413,671302441,67%21,73
Marder II3164,291872454,17%411,43
Durchbruchswagen 2453,171372441,67%23,10
VK 30.02 (M)6822,387122466,67%1616,33
Projet Louis 9928,927072437,50%1040,39
Type 5 Heavy102704,749532347,83%2349,22
Cruiser Mk. II2116,871802352,17%395,54
BZ-6891410,357382343,48%1126,06
Cobra 91740,917942352,17%1521,68
GSOR 1010 FB 81337,967382356,52%1632,95
T2071482,0910362272,73%2640,73
Type 4 Chi-To61081,097532245,45%2535,88
M5 Stuart4109,412382254,55%172,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert111949,648062254,55%1344,09
P.435610,555702055,00%1668,42
T-463175,901862050,00%662,04
BZ-75102348,909172055,00%1837,77
IS-2-II8682,905962060,00%661,91
Kame 92167,608402040,00%1828,19
VK 30.02 (D)71062,848821963,16%1976,58
BZ-587794,266081942,11%827,21
Charioteer Nomad 81135,266451952,63%1065,43
Rambo 92060,899281947,37%2198,98
ST vz. 394563,284621855,56%1953,84
Pz.Kpfw. II243,891311838,89%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3281,223011850,00%1258,00
O-Ho82024,2810031850,00%2736,64
Valentine AT4262,942981844,44%572,38
A-436784,615991838,89%1457,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G379,941471833,33%40,76
Predatore 91930,679201861,11%1684,22
Object 260 101744,728461850,00%1214,30
AMX 404329,943401752,94%1089,17
Tiger (P)72034,2412741776,47%3709,43
KV-220-2 5602,766251758,82%1114,75
Durendal 102075,187401741,18%1440,96
BZ-16681476,259571668,75%1996,43
E 5091343,006121625,00%949,58
M-III-Y81438,947921631,25%1498,87
Strv m/425735,335321540,00%2102,81
ARL 446708,405381533,33%1031,68
Škoda T 177687,876261533,33%1148,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5666,404471540,00%1317,95
KV-481571,809521566,67%2075,08
Panhard AMD 178B6510,936011560,00%1542,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6282,603881520,00%542,87
BZ-72-1 101909,737921546,67%1568,49
TVP VTU Koncept8986,646581442,86%1168,04
VK 30.01 (H)5659,435861464,29%1848,34
Ikv 90 Typ B71332,367651450,00%2120,29
M8A14420,003521471,43%1253,02
VK 36.01 (H)61213,929421369,23%2480,74
Coccodrillo 102371,698791353,85%1717,43
T110E5101342,858411353,85%945,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102672,179751258,33%2239,08
Tiger II81005,426441241,67%816,56
Cruiser Mk. I140,75871241,67%12,30
Type 95 Ji-Ro6819,005741250,00%1304,36
Achilles6926,676861258,33%1870,59
FV224 Chopper72002,4213531291,67%3299,06
T675241,092841154,55%399,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101730,828041145,45%983,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5740,406931070,00%2703,56
Type 98 Ke-Ni372,801491060,00%207,64
Strv 103B102522,708471060,00%1853,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2161,501581040,00%465,60
T-4371424,5010081070,00%2674,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,502091060,00%476,25
T57 Heavy101832,606121020,00%912,00
Škoda T 245808,22753977,78%2866,82
Panzerjäger I2190,89188955,56%695,17
T-109678,44498944,44%399,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101885,78746933,33%1386,70
T2 Medium Tank2157,38209862,50%839,90
Object 703 Version II 81004,25803850,00%1018,60
Strv S1 8995,38530850,00%890,06
T-34-8561332,141104785,71%3746,14
Type T-345426,14507771,43%1273,72
MT-256779,431039771,43%3352,79
Yong Bing 91814,14883757,14%1558,00
Vz. 55102357,17721633,33%1381,34
Cruiser Mk. III3122,50226633,33%320,66
M4 Improved 5170,67376666,67%405,71
M-V-Y102206,00804633,33%1448,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 91547,33584633,33%890,12
GSR 3301 Setter7446,00790650,00%967,36
Turtle Mk. I 81148,17578616,67%945,78
BT-2290,20229580,00%430,67
T56 GMC3109,201715100,00%369,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,20443580,00%729,86
LTG71572,4014015100,00%5042,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6757,008675100,00%2214,27
Ares 859777,20618540,00%398,66
LTP 356,20150540,00%6,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2393,50538425,00%2605,35
Leichttraktor120,5082425,00%0,53
CS-538577,50660450,00%641,61
T-54 ltwt.91343,251278475,00%2290,32
M-II-Y71694,75871450,00%2181,47
K-2 8663,00602450,00%483,94
Ashigaru 101246,25551450,00%645,34
AMX ELC 901 61102,75946475,00%3860,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,3350333,33%0,00
P26/404928,67736333,33%4211,89
P.43 ter71226,3348630,00%2047,30
Kranvagn102277,67803333,33%1225,79
MS-1148,0057333,33%0,00
O-Ni71482,0060130,00%1961,63
T-100 LT10406,6763330,00%153,68
43 M. Toldi III 373,67175333,33%62,15
T1 Cunningham114,5042250,00%75,29
4TP165,50183250,00%132,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza92914,501082250,00%2547,81
T3 HMC257,501322100,00%261,00
Mitsu 1085451,50399250,00%694,50
T-62A101429,50720250,00%1086,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5608,507812100,00%1589,73
Patton the Tank 9632,50555250,00%473,75
T7 Combat Car 284,00105250,00%252,91
Super Hellcat 7433,5021520,00%360,31
Fiat 3000161,001271100,00%297,17
LT vz. 383615,008271100,00%3844,84
BT-740,001511100,00%261,00
M2 Light248,002510,00%0,00
AMX 30 B101616,009211100,00%1161,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102993,0010531100,00%1990,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 51025,0048610,00%2503,95
Char Mle. 75 91005,0035410,00%908,16
M-IV-Y 8343,008331100,00%315,92
T-116 30,002910,00%0,00
T-29 3328,002841100,00%1101,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81927,0012271100,00%2352,54
Matilda LVT 40,007810,00%0,00
L-60 2105,006610,00%294,32
Object 168 German 8839,009351100,00%867,35
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5345,0021610,00%760,68
Char Futur 4 91490,009081100,00%1137,34
T 55A 91856,0010921100,00%1539,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-01
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-25
Left: 2026-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-04
Left: 2026-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-24
Left: 2026-04-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-05
Left: 2026-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-21
Left: 2026-02-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-03
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-15
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2025-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-19
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-01-25
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2024-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2018-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2020-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-04
Left: 2019-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-01
Left: 2018-04-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2016-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-11
Left: 2019-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-26
Left: 2017-09-28