TYTAN442019

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297511673258
Ø Tier6,978,637,628,13
Victories1379046,35%318,75%2534,25%11444,19%
Defeats1562552,52%1381,25%4865,75%14154,65%
Draws3361,13%00,00%00,00%31,16%
Battles survived689223,17%16,25%1013,70%5119,77%
Tanks destroyed149220,5030,19310,421230,48
Destruction ratio0,650,200,490,59
Tanks spotted195040,6660,38500,681440,56
Damage dealt673,48525,94733,32872,31
Capture points235390,7900,0000,001310,51
Defense points77220,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience425,27304,31329,58412,66
WN7651,6093,79428,13571,17
WN8689,90254,07614,60687,06
Total
Battles29751
Ø Tier6,97
Victories1379046,35%
Defeats1562552,52%
Draws3361,13%
Battles survived689223,17%
Tanks destroyed149220,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted195040,66
Damage dealt673,48
Capture points235390,79
Defense points77220,26
Experience425,27
WN7651,60
WN8689,90
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,63
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted60,38
Damage dealt525,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience304,31
WN793,79
WN8254,07
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier7,62
Victories2534,25%
Defeats4865,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1013,70%
Tanks destroyed310,42
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted500,68
Damage dealt733,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience329,58
WN7428,13
WN8614,60
Past 30 days
Battles258
Ø Tier8,13
Victories11444,19%
Defeats14154,65%
Draws31,16%
Battles survived5119,77%
Tanks destroyed1230,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1440,56
Damage dealt872,31
Capture points1310,51
Defense points00,00
Experience412,66
WN7571,17
WN8687,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt792,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories1318,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5981,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,990,000,000,00
Capture points1251,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience271,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories1318,06%
Defeats5981,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1825,00%
Tanks destroyed170,24
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted390,54
Damage dealt476,99
Capture points1251,74
Defense points861,19
Experience271,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2491003
Victories95338,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats144858,13%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Draws903,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67527,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10130,4100,0000,0010,33
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,33
Tanks spotted19200,7700,0000,0020,67
Damage dealt542,550,000,00427,33
Capture points36831,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23520,9400,0000,00217,00
Experience350,390,000,0086,67
Total
Battles2491
Victories95338,26%
Defeats144858,13%
Draws903,61%
Battles survived67527,10%
Tanks destroyed10130,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted19200,77
Damage dealt542,55
Capture points36831,48
Defense points23520,94
Experience350,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt427,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points217,00
Experience86,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1482,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience221,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed40,24
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt888,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,65
Experience221,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (222)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv 103B101521,68593215244,42%882,16
O-I6599,54409138149,82%929,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5284,03282129849,38%621,31
T376317,28342110846,57%674,83
T-34-856457,38360107947,73%710,39
VK 30.01 (D)6415,2333383845,35%587,65
T-703201,6220978349,17%671,39
IS-5 (Object 730) 8844,4259575248,67%830,53
T-103 8891,0858774148,99%837,58
FV3046437,9532068746,43%570,39
Jagdpanzer IV6523,7141563452,84%893,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,8418762850,32%222,56
FV2078727,8553862148,95%717,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6528,7636355746,86%783,35
Hirschkäfer111483,8459953741,53%730,61
Char Futur 4 91259,2863852946,50%951,30
T-345173,8920451748,36%272,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91160,0459749447,57%814,40
O-I Experimental5402,9429148644,65%583,76
T-448583,8749846745,18%562,80
Grille 15101198,3855140940,83%606,20
Jagdpanther7654,5842138847,68%717,28
Object 430U10876,0745536937,40%375,23
M18 Hellcat6708,1647736547,12%1108,86
O-Ho8661,1847834939,83%469,29
AT 86764,8262134253,80%1379,65
Object 4309816,0753031244,23%500,67
Strv 107-12111622,8170129449,66%884,29
T328658,1948729045,17%523,01
UDES 038619,9934128038,21%392,82
VK 30.02 (D)7468,6436127745,49%517,08
Object 14010779,4947526841,04%360,61
Jagdpanther II8742,1339623045,65%557,40
Jagdpanzer E 100101088,0954022848,25%584,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101153,8349722348,88%889,85
O-Ni7585,9736421950,68%596,18
AS-XX 40 t111236,0860121639,81%636,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7563,6450519047,37%638,60
Super Hellcat 7668,3852619047,37%828,90
M3 Stuart3118,9616618650,54%330,32
Jagdtiger91000,2550518442,39%577,05
M5 Stuart465,7915918048,33%77,84
M36 Jackson6717,3549516747,90%1086,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,4019915943,40%357,57
M24 Chaffee5173,7119315846,20%367,31
T-549622,4549615637,18%310,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,1215815550,97%268,07
T-80496,9414815444,16%129,10
SU-1006645,7739915142,38%929,04
T-437409,0743214945,64%418,66
Nashorn6357,4926114339,16%342,65
T3091026,3855214139,72%581,29
Ferdinand8817,6244414148,23%679,75
Strv 103-09987,0948814040,00%573,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8875,8952614046,43%673,04
AT 158823,1258113049,23%731,62
T71 CMCD7281,3336612940,31%314,85
M66390,7230611649,14%412,51
FV38059921,7450910937,61%639,65
T110E5101096,5660010841,67%584,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6366,5146310450,00%913,18
Strv 81 8711,3163510250,00%749,85
StuG III Ausf. G5312,272469844,90%533,24
T28 Prototype8706,284959738,14%482,49
Type 95 Heavy4188,321909346,24%450,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8687,786329250,00%649,58
Emil I8788,445918548,24%700,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5319,412888542,35%495,28
Object 777 Version II 91065,765868436,90%649,17
T-50-2 6369,264358440,48%782,92
SDP 58 Kilana8984,524098349,40%881,86
Strv 746577,984548143,21%843,63
SU-130PM 81063,214198148,15%889,17
Sav m/434163,441737954,43%312,01
Tortoise91012,676227943,04%577,53
Cromwell B 6729,335167941,77%1130,95
UDES 15/16101083,655837740,26%575,91
T25/27642,195467552,00%795,14
StuG III Ausf. B4225,082257552,00%451,14
SU-76M4377,822347347,95%950,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8151,223027227,78%0,00
M1039777,515907047,14%539,14
Excalibur 6738,265557045,71%993,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101068,435286944,93%542,52
FV217 Badger101254,175836939,13%632,71
KV-5 8717,256646860,29%739,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8527,185356741,79%696,94
Marder II3230,382186555,38%625,53
SDP 44 Burza6630,804016453,13%985,52
Type 4 Heavy9685,574936136,07%304,84
FV1066 Senlac 8354,365476160,66%581,41
Ares 758768,915835735,09%564,12
M2 Light2108,441485540,00%197,05
Bishop5195,441635444,44%190,34
Birch Gun4145,571415332,08%248,63
Ares 859825,044925038,00%488,51
SU-855404,452534948,98%773,60
S-517677,475424953,06%732,24
T297471,383234837,50%288,10
T-60298,501714660,87%358,77
Indien-Panzer8279,313994535,56%39,55
UDES 169825,055434341,86%498,60
StuG IV 5322,242394139,02%534,77
M15/423378,283454060,00%1176,47
Emil II9631,745563941,03%296,75
Sturer Emil7344,922823839,47%195,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,111423743,24%410,71
SDP 57 Gowika7688,733333743,24%672,98
Object 268 Version V 101400,166833759,46%880,46
Object 283 91098,546253540,00%802,76
Sexton II3119,911303455,88%410,83
SU-86511,943263432,35%457,66
Panhard AMD 178B6445,004683447,06%1207,17
Hotchkiss EBR7350,414183444,12%517,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9845,845093234,38%507,99
KV-1SA 5524,594513243,75%884,68
T-29 3121,411333237,50%159,40
Leichttraktor152,101353060,00%174,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7519,704173046,67%534,62
Type 91 Heavy3147,931303040,00%265,18
Marder 38T4280,673183053,33%610,15
M10 RBFM 5423,174073043,33%660,41
IS7570,344012955,17%716,73
M3 Lee4212,591922948,28%596,90
FV215b 101125,415112937,93%587,58
MS-1155,041022835,71%29,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3250,433382864,29%1029,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6230,573582853,57%435,40
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8686,114342839,29%496,15
Renault NC-31190,591232733,33%263,25
Ikv 723130,222092755,56%278,09
KV-1S6505,783472744,44%662,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2107,771502646,15%357,61
4TP177,501362638,46%125,62
Pvlvv fm/422108,081722657,69%412,80
Panzerjäger I2139,321712544,00%350,19
Loyd Gun Carriage261,241002564,00%339,76
T110E4101175,045612540,00%569,31
Kranvagn101110,926712450,00%700,79
AT 77516,574982347,83%434,96
GSOR the TANK 9872,575402339,13%584,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4227,652762339,13%427,19
P26/404260,642762236,36%469,85
T1 Heavy5274,412342250,00%368,52
M10 Wolverine5437,183612231,82%782,08
K-91-PT 9900,684762240,91%551,25
Renault Otsu185,951702055,00%259,94
AT 25463,004371963,16%1050,47
Churchill III 5158,322361936,84%32,87
Valentine II 4111,211911942,11%127,79
T25 AT7758,674581850,00%835,14
T28 Concept 7595,563991833,33%521,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,881871741,18%497,76
M16/43 Sahariano 3531,355171729,41%1624,17
121B 101144,765771735,29%639,34
Ikv 1035172,312791643,75%180,20
Leo7416,734051546,67%396,95
AMX ELC 901 6528,805651573,33%1529,35
UDES 14 Alt 58723,936431464,29%861,38
T499591,434531450,00%648,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 5352,143921442,86%807,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5349,793761450,00%762,83
60TP Lewandowskiego101247,465971330,77%620,90
AMX 12 t6431,314771338,46%917,86
Strv fm/211101,501811250,00%411,01
Renault FT150,501181250,00%106,31
SDP 40 Zadymka5256,751751233,33%253,30
Black Prince II 7680,676431241,67%596,17
Patton the Tank 91040,674551233,33%900,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10778,825161145,45%394,16
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro234,911041154,55%115,22
AMX AC mle. 488810,825901154,55%768,59
Windhund 81419,277241163,64%1432,44
Fiat 30001111,201131030,00%321,27
10TP3108,40831010,00%144,12
AMX 13 757498,804621040,00%742,96
Gorilla11650,704421040,00%140,35
T1 Cunningham144,44110966,67%218,72
25TP KSUST II532,56159944,44%51,26
SU-100M17768,11306922,22%779,98
Kolohousenka1176,13216850,00%830,85
VK 30.01 (H)5534,38460875,00%1382,21
MKA 2120,50141837,50%185,28
MTLS-1G14 3168,13205837,50%392,70
M2 Medium Tank3101,14138771,43%372,11
Tiger II8500,29438771,43%501,29
M8A14240,29217757,14%531,40
SU-122-44 71225,14605742,86%1669,87
BT-7 artillery 3207,14361742,86%620,78
7TP266,00151650,00%76,51
DS PZInż5360,33273666,67%801,30
M48A5 Patton101301,1729160,00%620,24
IT-3 4155,00364666,67%436,91
FCM 2C 3346,00256633,33%845,18
14TP4125,00163540,00%177,19
SU-1527826,00379560,00%1135,72
AMR 35 228,00211580,00%261,00
M3 Light 3128,80269560,00%544,05
Dicker Max 6832,80476580,00%1504,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 243,5059425,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6140,2513540,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6583,50435475,00%912,54
Eclipse 9622,50418450,00%375,17
Strv m/31 3271,33273333,33%510,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 101362,67565366,67%765,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 7597,6738930,00%524,30
113 Beijing Opera 10956,33473333,33%414,16
Fantôme 91075,67710366,67%896,43
T2 Medium Tank220,5076250,00%82,83
ARL V396773,5028120,00%1125,75
T3E2 Medium Tank 399,50136250,00%218,52
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3306,005602100,00%929,31
Straussler V–4/40 3261,0012420,00%635,61
Chi-Go 71215,50810250,00%1341,95
VK 36.01 (H)6789,0045310,00%1304,62
AMX AC mle. 467909,0028210,00%888,52
AMX ELC bis5114,007210,00%81,39
Lorraine 50 t 9410,005731100,00%327,68
T-116 351,002391100,00%261,00
T-45 249,001731100,00%261,00
T78 6981,0043110,00%1388,46
43 M. Toldi III 3139,003831100,00%623,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-25
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-03-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-05
Left: 2018-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-06
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-11
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2018-11-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2021-11-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2019-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-05
Left: 2023-06-27