Team_mit_Durchfall

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76974066228
Ø Tier8,480,008,478,94
Victories3376743,87%00,00%2943,94%11249,12%
Defeats4212654,73%00,00%3350,00%10746,93%
Draws10811,40%00,00%46,06%93,95%
Battles survived2033626,42%00,00%2334,85%7332,02%
Tanks destroyed472120,6100,00560,851680,74
Destruction ratio0,830,001,301,08
Tanks spotted594680,7700,00470,711190,52
Damage dealt859,800,001.177,271.068,25
Capture points793151,0300,00240,363461,52
Defense points327560,4300,00120,18800,35
Experience538,640,00685,26677,62
WN7670,850,00859,54809,69
WN8710,030,001050,03938,59
Total
Battles76974
Ø Tier8,48
Victories3376743,87%
Defeats4212654,73%
Draws10811,40%
Battles survived2033626,42%
Tanks destroyed472120,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted594680,77
Damage dealt859,80
Capture points793151,03
Defense points327560,43
Experience538,64
WN7670,85
WN8710,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier8,47
Victories2943,94%
Defeats3350,00%
Draws46,06%
Battles survived2334,85%
Tanks destroyed560,85
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted470,71
Damage dealt1.177,27
Capture points240,36
Defense points120,18
Experience685,26
WN7859,54
WN81050,03
Past 30 days
Battles228
Ø Tier8,94
Victories11249,12%
Defeats10746,93%
Draws93,95%
Battles survived7332,02%
Tanks destroyed1680,74
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1190,52
Damage dealt1.068,25
Capture points3461,52
Defense points800,35
Experience677,62
WN7809,69
WN8938,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.433,650,000,000,00
Capture points472,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience518,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted70,35
Damage dealt2.433,65
Capture points472,35
Defense points170,85
Experience518,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,030,000,000,00
Capture points40,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience814,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%
Tanks destroyed230,79
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted150,52
Damage dealt1.332,03
Capture points40,14
Defense points80,28
Experience814,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,240,000,000,00
Capture points903,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points752,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience417,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1448,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed90,31
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted250,86
Damage dealt486,24
Capture points903,10
Defense points752,59
Experience417,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4453,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3643,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4149,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,600,000,000,00
Capture points1421,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2342,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience720,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4453,01%
Defeats3643,37%
Draws33,61%
Battles survived4149,40%
Tanks destroyed690,83
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted710,86
Damage dealt1.039,60
Capture points1421,71
Defense points2342,82
Experience720,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1487000
Victories73049,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69947,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws583,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67245,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12180,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13150,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,100,000,000,00
Capture points27521,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points39842,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience636,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1487
Victories73049,09%
Defeats69947,01%
Draws583,90%
Battles survived67245,19%
Tanks destroyed12180,82
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted13150,88
Damage dealt1.093,10
Capture points27521,85
Defense points39842,68
Experience636,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,070,000,000,00
Capture points501,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience581,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted180,62
Damage dealt1.716,07
Capture points501,72
Defense points20,07
Experience581,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (512)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8866,59564213545,06%771,45
AMX 50 B10996,98505188539,15%517,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8736,11552161442,69%662,30
Löwe 8788,16584154545,83%758,16
Super Conqueror10864,67471150137,11%359,01
Object 140101003,71552140940,53%608,99
IS-710987,03555135542,21%579,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101070,28557121841,13%691,08
E 10010884,03480117337,34%386,19
Grille 15101013,77485115840,50%483,03
T34 8807,73548113046,02%786,57
Jagdpanzer E 100101128,55489107840,63%578,71
Object 252U 8759,1255599245,06%621,47
Object 27710640,4043189337,29%205,31
E 50 Ausf. M101115,8254788340,77%694,79
SU-130PM 8926,9857986545,66%789,35
E 759923,8554781443,12%627,31
STB-110647,1045975839,58%235,83
Somua SM 8877,8960775342,36%742,30
60TP Lewandowskiego10715,7141272835,16%200,00
WZ-111 model 5A101110,6052970838,70%630,08
Object 430U10918,1849364439,13%460,34
T-549996,1359558347,00%935,41
IS-38914,5660554945,17%938,72
Tiger II8776,7356253645,52%712,01
Waffenträger auf E 100101509,4054153440,45%859,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8629,7458053444,38%1046,10
M40/M438928,3253652946,69%906,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91213,8158051145,01%904,06
Vz. 5510736,5448950737,28%245,96
Object 268 Version 410976,2449950441,07%458,57
SU-122-44 7720,6452649948,70%866,60
FCM 50 t 8848,3661249946,89%938,86
Maus10963,5853049343,41%515,89
T92 HMC101063,3652549142,97%731,27
FV4005 Stage II101059,3049248940,90%591,33
T-100 LT10880,5762046743,25%975,01
T110E510794,4148646640,99%360,99
T-1091115,9461345945,32%962,95
Lorraine 40 t 81107,8467345847,38%1361,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81216,8360045745,08%1244,15
M53/M5591218,6659345148,12%1118,67
Strv S1 8957,0054544847,54%893,96
AMX 13 909757,9161243347,11%1034,43
AMX 50 10081245,7066043145,24%1376,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8793,8449943045,58%809,99
Type 5 Heavy101133,2554042040,24%515,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 8637,2656042043,33%690,88
TVP T 50/5110767,0847240839,95%359,83
WZ-111 model 1-491445,5768739644,19%1365,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10717,4450838940,62%579,98
Object 261101130,5658638445,05%902,68
T499655,5157838444,53%823,56
Tiger-Maus 91054,1959237544,80%750,03
E 5091017,0455337439,04%772,35
Jagdtiger91352,4064136647,81%1017,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII10723,1741936535,07%210,19
Jagdpanther II81042,3859836046,67%1059,27
STA-2 8641,5356535146,44%672,21
AMX M4 mle. 5410829,1647434540,58%350,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519920,8465434445,93%1436,74
KV-15492,5947733348,65%1017,87
Object 26810976,5845732140,81%449,11
M1039942,5761131947,65%747,39
M46 Patton9926,4557031642,72%710,43
11310764,0841131330,67%301,76
AMX 50 12091337,4563630747,23%1195,03
KV-856501,7942630545,57%693,05
Object 70491429,9861830149,50%1083,27
T-34-3 8640,8152929743,10%568,32
T-448697,3656529146,05%822,68
IS-6 8970,9962329043,45%939,93
M18 Hellcat6597,7849029046,55%946,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101398,0559128549,47%1109,58
ISU-15281129,3957728347,00%1069,77
T54E191067,7156628239,72%788,10
Strv 103-09872,5444227538,18%482,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518809,3153627344,69%758,44
AMX 50 Foch B101145,0452126041,54%632,22
T26E5 Patriot 8612,5359326047,69%571,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559975,7559125843,41%809,09
Jagdpanther7615,7645825542,35%631,54
T328736,5954524941,37%649,31
G.W. Panther7680,5249524949,00%758,73
IS7554,7547924845,97%569,11
M127791,3054224850,40%999,81
AMX 30 1er prototype91096,0057924438,52%911,75
Caernarvon Action X 8564,1150924344,03%445,93
T-54 first prototype 8661,1959424148,13%744,66
Object 252U Defender 8621,9049224044,58%460,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91179,3265523745,99%1127,90
Tiger I7866,7960422948,91%1063,71
Leopard 1101213,1658122440,63%739,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8708,2558222441,07%733,92
Strv 103B10869,8547422332,74%307,31
ARL 446581,8045721943,84%885,74
CS-6310507,7741721631,94%81,41
M48A5 Patton10920,7653721641,20%484,06
Comet7733,9760421549,77%1172,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507573,9839921343,66%544,63
Panther II8647,4250621141,71%626,82
Type 7110600,0142621132,23%113,71
Škoda T 5091751,5575321048,57%1722,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5368,2941421049,05%924,65
FV230 Canopener10596,5045120644,17%181,21
SU-1527700,0448920443,63%839,99
Tiger (P)7714,6258519850,51%905,46
DBV-152 10980,6250219442,78%415,57
G.W. E 100101163,2662619452,06%871,99
K-91101070,6649419335,23%555,30
SU-1018898,9555919247,92%954,60
Cromwell B 6625,0956319145,03%1127,77
T25/27617,4248418945,50%710,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9925,7157818846,81%703,85
M26 Pershing8678,9449618634,41%563,13
SU-1006628,5248318148,62%1038,58
Progetto M40 mod. 6510720,2243417933,52%259,91
T-62A101191,1460817942,46%870,23
Type 4 Heavy91564,9378917858,43%1595,11
M446625,7248517754,80%1053,83
T-54 ltwt.91086,6572017548,57%1817,24
Jagdpanzer IV6411,1439517348,55%575,95
T2971129,4168917349,71%1437,74
T110E310932,6947317338,15%353,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 8598,1952317136,26%505,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8635,8962417046,47%1145,38
FV380591222,8170716552,73%1146,20
Object 430 Version II91336,2570416545,45%1339,64
Type 64 6624,9364916152,80%1882,38
UDES 0381133,9263816051,88%1340,51
VK 30.01 (P)6302,5936516046,25%302,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 8779,3961116048,13%800,63
T-34-85M 6728,4965015955,97%1218,77
KV-26619,2750515844,30%896,51
Conqueror91589,3271815746,50%1467,53
AMX 13 757453,9249615740,13%770,64
Leopard Prototyp A91779,9576915653,21%1658,53
Object 26391408,7067715648,72%1201,62
VK 100.01 (P)81018,5764915147,02%1104,34
Emil I8781,3149714837,16%573,25
Hummel6402,1935214550,34%472,63
Panther7600,9553614549,66%846,08
AMX M4 mle. 457648,3848514443,75%648,67
FV2078879,5768114457,64%1002,59
Škoda T 56 8449,6038714235,21%113,57
BZ-176 8746,4952414242,96%449,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8887,1860114244,37%884,91
AMX 30 B10787,6040714127,66%375,36
O-I6822,1963914050,00%1457,89
112 81243,1981314047,14%1581,92
StuG III Ausf. G5407,8637513652,21%850,63
IS-2-II8593,9045213641,18%452,56
Primo Victoria 8857,2070113551,85%1087,28
G.W. Tiger91088,2861513443,28%833,83
T26E5 8701,7361013447,76%703,49
T-437662,9957513250,00%1020,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10640,0038913234,85%165,68
Challenger71115,6668413150,38%1669,33
T110E410766,0546513043,85%304,59
Mäuschen91242,7263213043,08%985,17
Charioteer8899,4553212840,63%770,72
WZ-13281071,2679712454,84%2385,89
Object 703 Version II 8529,5053212448,39%354,09
M66955,4167012348,78%1622,20
FV217 Badger10870,4846812241,80%363,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191638,9978012047,50%1651,98
Centurion Mk. I8954,9366212048,33%1198,64
SU-100M17953,9660912048,33%1300,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,5436011940,34%778,59
FV215b (183) 10894,6751011849,15%492,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,8928411751,28%412,88
WZ-132A91053,0665711745,30%1587,06
Object 70591095,6059811648,28%841,29
WZ-1317787,6465711546,09%1758,63
Konštrukta T-34/1007603,1154511446,49%856,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6501,9640411449,12%643,30
GSOR 1008 8720,0250611338,94%468,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 8854,5870411353,10%1161,76
AMX 67 Imbattable11860,1356911243,75%328,67
SU-855424,9533911140,54%841,90
T-1506377,4139911144,14%416,70
T376536,7153011144,14%1402,09
Emil II9861,2554711049,09%606,95
M46 Patton KR 8663,5954011041,82%639,98
IS-2 7854,3560211042,73%1059,77
212A91434,1970710951,38%1251,62
T675361,1337410750,47%735,13
T-345314,9739310650,00%755,85
Cromwell6603,8152010646,23%1199,89
Grille5300,0633610651,89%552,30
AE Phase I 91000,7160310342,72%681,61
Object 705A10503,5234110232,35%63,95
Bisonte C45 8641,6350010236,27%385,26
50TP prototyp 8867,7260210044,00%767,34
T-34-856445,2645610048,00%749,21
VK 75.01 (K) 8807,1952810041,00%717,21
Char Futur 4 91146,586149943,43%869,83
O-Ho8608,194519828,57%362,48
T9591667,927679853,06%1419,78
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9503,804509841,84%209,08
T1 Heavy5723,056489753,61%1850,46
Progetto CC55 mod. 548692,995449740,21%519,34
AMX 12 t6393,785279753,61%967,34
WZ-113G FT101445,647149651,04%878,58
Caernarvon81350,928189548,42%1631,58
IS-3A 8773,815049536,84%519,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810873,285469341,94%552,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5318,854019245,65%668,00
Manticore10768,066089051,11%702,33
59-166706,837068857,95%2623,55
O-I Experimental5656,395398844,32%1359,03
Sturer Emil7783,915378851,14%1058,28
S-517543,724558748,28%486,31
Type T-345422,714158744,83%1168,63
BDR G1 B5451,674608552,94%834,71
STA-18791,245918447,62%903,30
FV3046465,893398442,86%587,60
59-Patton 8717,006188442,86%776,89
Škoda T 40 6488,894838345,78%857,13
Turtle Mk. I 8829,296018345,78%641,17
Type 4 Chi-To6419,564388252,44%711,64
XM57 81443,466968241,46%1198,93
SU-14-281340,387498155,56%1605,37
BZ-7510585,493858127,16%98,76
E 75 TS 8463,204858150,62%347,53
UDES 15/1610558,134007932,91%120,94
LT-432 8546,046137945,57%866,92
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8225,283607835,90%69,12
A-447483,134907745,45%537,74
FV4202 8770,915827741,56%784,01
SU-85B4370,753897653,95%1021,51
CS-5991364,957047647,37%1282,55
Marder II3179,172627554,67%458,72
Dicker Max 6807,245647552,00%1387,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 8909,886147448,65%859,41
Škoda T 256574,155327350,68%1081,91
Prototipo Standard B91310,086977352,05%1151,40
VK 30.02 (M)6642,385747352,05%1358,10
SU-122A5440,713807354,79%948,64
Panhard EBR 1051061,403787327,40%0,00
Rambo 9884,355737243,06%555,40
VK 30.01 (H)5430,284357150,70%993,29
45TP Habicha7787,005467048,57%946,76
M415366,933517047,14%468,50
VK 28.016381,265457047,14%1080,72
WZ-111 8847,436676857,35%919,13
Škoda T 245425,174186645,45%1170,48
Taschenratte11373,174606529,23%0,00
M4A3E8 Fury 6502,725396450,00%894,94
TNH 105/10008443,864696346,03%302,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7664,255206342,86%745,83
E 25 7755,245696339,68%966,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5277,953216246,77%613,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10614,454226235,48%121,14
AMX ELC bis5255,064676251,61%766,19
CS-538757,725386137,70%802,59
Type 619942,635245938,98%666,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,972515942,37%23,27
FV4004 Conway9804,084915940,68%455,68
Pudel 6588,536485865,52%1095,97
Kranvagn101302,506515853,45%913,31
KV-137394,784195846,55%445,98
ARL V396508,603705837,93%654,37
KV-37622,934715742,11%582,51
Nashorn6565,144515745,61%817,02
M3 Lee4229,293155646,43%752,02
Ho-Ri 3101312,826265651,79%772,25
Churchill I5492,164545541,82%948,90
Spähpanzer SP I C7971,987455549,09%2403,45
O-Ni7820,986465451,85%960,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5372,894965448,15%1191,79
S35 CA5478,914175448,15%985,75
AMX 50 Foch9750,634645438,89%347,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8544,854695333,96%395,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5283,623765350,94%656,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,833215246,15%553,18
T80311585,865004930,61%64,51
M5A1 Stuart4136,272844843,75%233,08
Achilles6895,605844841,67%1852,30
Archer5652,325284755,32%1719,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6723,175664755,32%1307,13
Centurion Action X10896,804884643,48%516,95
AMX AC mle. 488633,855284647,83%534,13
Object 752 9688,784434630,43%246,30
Panther/M10 71057,358224660,87%2047,61
T-44-100 8931,836444652,17%1057,00
Fauteur11324,414134632,61%0,00
M24 Chaffee5305,695504564,44%1115,50
T57 Heavy101671,167104548,89%1204,71
HWK 30 8558,165174531,11%752,99
Strv K 9635,735464546,67%401,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8872,366854450,00%969,94
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9856,205164440,91%478,12
Sturmpanzer II4201,142804358,14%613,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5266,403494344,19%553,36
NC 70 Błyskawica10493,443954330,23%48,85
AT 25370,474514358,14%875,62
Durchbruchswagen 24132,952464245,24%153,82
53TP Markowskiego81541,008074146,34%2156,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474218,682894156,10%677,30
Somua SAu 404181,582314037,50%238,19
Concept No. 510748,554394030,00%236,16
M-V-Y10974,886424050,00%579,08
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81026,255464037,50%710,70
T92 8626,756284042,50%1203,35
T-284232,643173966,67%713,90
BZ-7911205,134293933,33%0,00
T-103 8788,975913948,72%705,76
M54 Renegade 81175,107763956,41%1200,11
AMX 13 57 7820,497643953,85%1808,68
SU-54174,762693860,53%377,32
PTZ-7811650,345613839,47%97,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,512123745,95%65,84
Marder 38T4277,573513756,76%671,08
KR-111656,165113740,54%144,54
M4A3E8 Sherman6492,894973638,89%755,35
Crusader6493,814703647,22%1696,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81284,976633647,22%1192,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4174,693963557,14%554,33
Covenanter5186,113543548,57%488,00
IS-M8594,065503551,43%504,35
T-34-85 Rudy 6720,546273548,57%1367,01
Kampfpanzer 6710732,324753429,41%215,29
Excelsior 5616,746153447,06%1324,12
105 leFH18B2 5561,765133372,73%1122,10
M8A14300,554083360,61%787,44
Object 41681399,127793354,55%1793,19
Škoda T 27 8646,944203339,39%495,46
DZT-159 91009,095863351,52%766,32
Alecto4193,473573271,88%571,88
Rinoceronte10903,294583129,03%347,56
Type 586622,585883138,71%1168,22
SU-76M4267,483253151,61%661,67
AMX AC mle. 467510,614743154,84%606,80
VK 20.01 (D)4118,192853161,29%287,50
LTTB8568,486033138,71%894,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5616,426093161,29%1676,15
T56 GMC3184,272753053,33%524,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191024,306433050,00%753,24
T-505103,553282948,28%159,07
M4A1 Sherman5497,255222850,00%1517,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,071882832,14%110,91
SU-263119,141632853,57%218,35
P.44 Pantera81251,488252762,96%1746,47
KV-1S6707,636762759,26%1407,30
Type 63 81142,937782762,96%1227,04
SU-86550,694472665,38%783,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8544,194392634,62%279,62
Leichttraktor1147,242352540,00%600,73
Churchill VII6519,084882548,00%765,10
T3 HMC2182,923382568,00%949,84
Type 578789,526842556,00%749,32
HWK 1281211,328812556,00%2639,07
SU-100Y 6722,725642556,00%1330,47
Matilda4379,134772458,33%1119,29
AT 86674,255362437,50%1046,64
Hirschkäfer11550,545172441,67%100,87
Lorraine 50 t 9725,835752454,17%566,71
D2396,001932347,83%159,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81034,048062365,22%2432,47
B14242,413942263,64%681,06
IS-410683,914832236,36%207,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3171,683562263,64%710,84
TNH T Vz. 519694,526032152,38%475,91
M5 Stuart4120,623592166,67%321,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68300,954172128,57%223,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4210,752712025,00%282,76
Tortoise91751,157972045,00%1372,52
T-463165,582971952,63%594,27
Valentine AT4152,262201942,11%201,40
Renault UE 573139,632071947,37%257,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 6581,323971942,11%744,43
AT 15A 7616,264851942,11%640,90
ST vz. 394476,564831844,44%1786,24
Type 6891128,177151855,56%905,21
Kunze Panzer 9484,114701838,89%161,63
A-436213,943161747,06%207,32
TOG II* 6598,594321717,65%803,53
FV226 Contradictious 81335,657511752,94%1188,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3226,633061643,75%654,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3109,751651643,75%195,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,002821662,50%461,73
Valentine3361,943931650,00%1345,19
Panhard AMD 178B6826,819521668,75%3431,42
Sherman VC Firefly 6810,947971681,25%1722,17
P.435607,875251553,33%1804,15
Panzerjäger I297,731531553,33%219,95
Vz. 44-171011,137721560,00%1343,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,274201546,67%926,26
ISU-152K 81086,076541553,33%1261,44
Type 59 8969,297171442,86%1104,39
T1 Cunningham1165,934201471,43%1288,60
P.43 bis6987,297551464,29%2549,35
MS-1171,711091435,71%125,15
T-26245,791041428,57%0,00
M47 Iron Arnie 8492,934611450,00%351,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8341,004071435,71%299,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2161,693121338,46%688,64
P.43 ter7593,853551330,77%653,57
LTP 3128,772651361,54%541,15
Type 98 Ke-Ni3134,252501233,33%327,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4175,422521225,00%330,60
WZ-120-1G FT 81896,759161258,33%2438,98
KV-2 (R) 6608,174171233,33%659,79
Lorraine 39L AM371,731791154,55%168,74
M7 Priest3115,182501163,64%301,95
SU-18274,181091136,36%171,33
KV-5 81153,829221163,64%1434,38
Renault FT AC2152,201911040,00%367,94
Cruiser Mk. III3139,802781070,00%661,60
Hotchkiss EBR7698,606801040,00%1507,79
AMBT 8476,705311060,00%453,76
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8696,405921060,00%774,74
CS-52 LIS 81505,808231040,00%1843,01
122 TM 8667,706221050,00%561,68
Chi-Ni2133,78294933,33%487,39
M22 Locust 3285,11494955,56%1223,87
ELC EVEN 90 8662,44581933,33%1319,50
M3 Stuart392,63260837,50%107,84
TVP VTU Koncept8893,25706862,50%1188,43
M2 Medium Tank3153,13184825,00%325,27
WZ-131G FT6881,50741887,50%1913,45
T71 DA71064,63892862,50%2956,05
Strv m/425857,71840771,43%3445,05
D1276,86159742,86%122,84
Type 1 Chi-He4224,71314757,14%663,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2144,14276757,14%511,74
AMX 40480,14288771,43%276,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2250,43298742,86%1021,24
Object 43010919,86378728,57%459,84
Ares 9010244,43338714,29%0,00
FV229 Contender91811,86845771,43%1683,42
T77 8833,86562757,14%811,10
Type 95 Ha-Go263,17173633,33%14,01
VK 36.01 (H)61531,00987666,67%3424,05
AT-12289,17351650,00%1208,57
FV201 (A45) 7758,50640666,67%1013,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2149,83391666,67%798,18
Renault FT 75 BS215,0077540,00%0,00
Strv 746668,80727580,00%1326,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4181,20455580,00%494,15
Ho-Ri 191591,60820560,00%1302,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10818,80718560,00%851,15
Bishop5154,40240540,00%59,57
FV224 Chopper71822,0014475100,00%3211,70
Object 590 9617,4019950,00%235,40
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81544,001077580,00%2557,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,50168450,00%356,68
T2 Medium Tank277,00204450,00%229,03
Ho-Ri 28185,00407450,00%133,28
ST-I92351,751008450,00%2858,40
Pz.Kpfw. I254,50142450,00%110,55
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11764,7536240,00%145,53
56TP 8553,50490450,00%387,51
MTLS-1G14 3470,00699475,00%2514,89
King Tiger (Captured) 7713,00684450,00%832,69
Charioteer Nomad 81174,25896475,00%1217,95
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81333,001034475,00%1655,85
Renault FT117,67112366,67%229,80
Renault Otsu165,00286366,67%250,09
M2 Light2191,334803100,00%851,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,002993100,00%523,98
WZ-132-1101985,33911333,33%2665,56
Object 25792504,6713523100,00%2877,21
Ares 758663,6738230,00%507,28
Patton the Tank 9391,00582366,67%351,58
AAT60 8981,6731530,00%692,86
T7 Combat Car 2102,00258333,33%273,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81228,00674333,33%969,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81618,0011683100,00%2253,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,00209250,00%369,88
Lago4325,50366250,00%1049,66
Hotchkiss H352193,50396250,00%851,17
AMX 383161,003652100,00%528,75
Strv 107-12110,00405250,00%134,24
Cruiser Mk. II290,00169250,00%229,34
SDP 58 Kilana81312,5028820,00%951,51
AMX 13 105100,0018920,00%0,00
Windhund 81082,00670250,00%863,85
AltProto AMX 30 8122,005322100,00%261,00
Char Mle. 75 9295,0034520,00%71,32
Leopard 120 Verbessert111484,00795250,00%1057,03
H3 9907,00635250,00%542,65
T-832 81475,5012762100,00%1636,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2206,504922100,00%652,79
KV-220-2 5709,50675250,00%1050,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6793,50504250,00%1447,93
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6586,508342100,00%1226,93
StuG IV 5204,50340250,00%328,22
T 55A 91568,5041320,00%1224,80
Kolohousenka1224,004981100,00%1338,95
Strv m/382418,009361100,00%2961,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,0010410,00%369,84
Strv m/40L3438,006511100,00%2043,35
WZ-1209411,007861100,00%344,49
121100,007461100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1174,004661100,00%1061,20
XM551 Sheridan100,007501100,00%261,00
M-III-Y83112,0016701100,00%5145,41
ST-II100,0012210,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 91669,0079810,00%1284,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5580,002710,00%0,00
XM66F 8672,0050410,00%419,21
KV-1SA 5784,007291100,00%1848,06
M-IV-Y 80,0011910,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2374,007771100,00%2531,63
Caliban 8356,0047710,00%90,99
Bofors Tornvagn 81806,0016461100,00%2365,01
Gonsalo 80,0018210,00%0,00
T78 62114,0012861100,00%4153,53
43 M. Toldi III 3371,005971100,00%2199,17
M-VII-Y 92358,0012421100,00%1566,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-23
Left: 2026-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2025-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-05-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2024-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-26
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-11
Left: 2019-10-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-05-14
Left: 2019-07-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-03
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2019-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-30
Left: 2019-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2018-03-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2016-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-12
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2015-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2014-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2014-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-17