TerminatorT200

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36996092201
Ø Tier7,120,006,826,83
Victories1909951,62%00,00%4852,17%9949,25%
Defeats1748747,27%00,00%4346,74%10049,75%
Draws4101,11%00,00%11,09%21,00%
Battles survived1298335,09%00,00%2325,00%5225,87%
Tanks destroyed343160,9300,00961,041880,94
Destruction ratio1,430,001,391,26
Tanks spotted272010,7400,00580,631680,84
Damage dealt1.100,400,001.348,841.274,42
Capture points432761,1700,00440,48590,29
Defense points217440,5900,0010,0110,00
Experience503,160,00800,03771,19
WN71165,240,001313,441203,02
WN81490,750,001861,591804,86
Total
Battles36996
Ø Tier7,12
Victories1909951,62%
Defeats1748747,27%
Draws4101,11%
Battles survived1298335,09%
Tanks destroyed343160,93
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted272010,74
Damage dealt1.100,40
Capture points432761,17
Defense points217440,59
Experience503,16
WN71165,24
WN81490,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier6,82
Victories4852,17%
Defeats4346,74%
Draws11,09%
Battles survived2325,00%
Tanks destroyed961,04
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted580,63
Damage dealt1.348,84
Capture points440,48
Defense points10,01
Experience800,03
WN71313,44
WN81861,59
Past 30 days
Battles201
Ø Tier6,83
Victories9949,25%
Defeats10049,75%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived5225,87%
Tanks destroyed1880,94
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1680,84
Damage dealt1.274,42
Capture points590,29
Defense points10,00
Experience771,19
WN71203,02
WN81804,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles361000
Victories18150,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17147,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12835,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2410,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,540,000,000,00
Capture points6431,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2470,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience448,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles361
Victories18150,14%
Defeats17147,37%
Draws92,49%
Battles survived12835,46%
Tanks destroyed1850,51
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2410,67
Damage dealt1.469,54
Capture points6431,78
Defense points2470,68
Experience448,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4547,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3234,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,760,000,000,00
Capture points530,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience408,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4547,87%
Defeats4750,00%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3234,04%
Tanks destroyed350,37
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted560,60
Damage dealt913,76
Capture points530,56
Defense points320,34
Experience408,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories5856,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3534,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt575,530,000,000,00
Capture points310,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience352,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories5856,86%
Defeats4039,22%
Draws43,92%
Battles survived3534,31%
Tanks destroyed770,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted850,83
Damage dealt575,53
Capture points310,30
Defense points180,18
Experience352,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories15848,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16450,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12337,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,300,000,000,00
Capture points1460,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3551,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience282,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories15848,62%
Defeats16450,46%
Draws30,92%
Battles survived12337,85%
Tanks destroyed1590,49
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1350,42
Damage dealt574,30
Capture points1460,45
Defense points3551,09
Experience282,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491000
Victories25852,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22646,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19239,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3520,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,990,000,000,00
Capture points16713,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20574,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience436,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles491
Victories25852,55%
Defeats22646,03%
Draws71,43%
Battles survived19239,10%
Tanks destroyed2830,58
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3520,72
Damage dealt914,99
Capture points16713,40
Defense points20574,19
Experience436,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1736000
Victories88751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82447,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68939,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11090,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13570,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,940,000,000,00
Capture points44062,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20191,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience396,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1736
Victories88751,09%
Defeats82447,47%
Draws251,44%
Battles survived68939,69%
Tanks destroyed11090,64
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted13570,78
Damage dealt942,94
Capture points44062,54
Defense points20191,16
Experience396,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles515000
Victories19638,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31460,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16331,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3630,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.446,320,000,000,00
Capture points5491,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3370,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience410,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles515
Victories19638,06%
Defeats31460,97%
Draws50,97%
Battles survived16331,65%
Tanks destroyed2830,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3630,70
Damage dealt1.446,32
Capture points5491,07
Defense points3370,65
Experience410,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (278)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6962,58514315658,59%2073,78
FV4202 81269,99596109851,82%1789,55
S35 CA5680,6639296952,94%1734,03
IS-381376,1457493050,32%1576,71
SU-86861,2438187153,96%1416,72
KV-856837,4346276851,69%1562,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101848,0049576853,13%1426,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6937,4644672953,50%1608,69
S-5171115,3850471652,09%1336,73
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81605,1771170753,89%1865,47
Renault UE 573294,8525769355,41%1074,22
AMX AC mle. 488987,0243065545,50%991,22
FV3046870,5438763456,15%1710,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191514,6452262047,58%1477,33
Centurion Mk. I81057,5350553351,97%1438,86
TOG II* 6818,5042551253,32%1473,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81423,2768650349,11%1661,92
Object 261101920,6451748553,40%1838,72
MS-11260,6129747558,95%1853,50
T-34-85M 6916,1160445956,21%1619,20
212A91341,4245841850,96%1280,35
T28 Prototype81250,7647541750,60%1355,27
Super Hellcat 71229,1768641355,69%2074,38
SU-54555,7225840353,35%1529,40
AMX 50 Foch91310,3451740243,53%938,80
FV380591223,6344438848,71%1107,71
T-1091466,9649736950,41%1419,16
SU-14-281290,5744736854,35%1602,76
SU-14-17901,6336236747,68%1260,83
Strv S1 81517,6158636350,96%1644,27
T376486,1043335651,69%1414,94
T499997,4359734049,71%1396,92
T110E4102063,4058833651,49%1491,49
ARL V396389,2822432941,03%510,12
IS-7101950,5161230648,69%1557,94
FV20781239,3841030653,92%1506,65
Cromwell6628,3044330248,01%1178,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101671,6457929753,54%1461,22
Centurion Action X101958,6160828052,50%1677,38
T28 Concept 71108,0055228056,07%1680,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68598,1750726746,07%979,51
E 65 Zwilling 81798,1193426552,45%1833,53
AMX 50 10081267,5360725647,27%1416,49
Type 4 Heavy91401,9663225145,82%1203,40
T3091692,9452624953,41%1619,29
O-I6894,8846324148,55%1657,40
Panhard EBR 105101032,4656323746,41%1167,39
Charioteer81479,7062323456,41%1747,13
B.U.G.I.61090,5370021355,87%2098,36
Comet7716,4650120546,34%1084,43
T9591764,8053420552,20%1448,43
ARL 446761,9545818648,92%1315,64
AT 1581237,9556518354,10%1319,35
O-I Experimental5839,9447217958,66%1925,06
AMX AC mle. 467650,7730517744,63%719,16
FV217 Badger101962,7465217750,85%1324,35
AMX M4 mle. 457969,4444017546,29%1291,55
O-Ho81271,0256217051,76%1359,17
XM551 Sheridan101042,3856616950,30%1159,37
T2881310,4249316650,00%1311,19
TS-5 81581,1373216547,27%1667,04
T25/27670,2237416249,38%819,89
EMIL 1951 81528,5563015848,73%1675,52
T-4481147,2459415746,50%1463,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8664,7144615647,44%1116,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7879,1637115553,55%1276,16
53TP Markowskiego81462,7972615249,34%1749,47
T675257,1022315145,70%367,11
KV-15355,0825414344,76%547,63
Panhard EBR 909876,3268113554,07%1445,77
T3 HMC2272,9225413154,20%1400,14
IS71002,5648113050,77%1360,61
Tortoise91694,1071712853,91%1465,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7782,5139912747,24%1027,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007827,9846412147,93%1269,75
Challenger7813,5144712047,50%1093,48
TNH T Vz. 5192004,1065911746,15%1819,04
AMX 50 12091578,0952411749,57%1487,18
KV-26624,5035611546,96%929,34
M10 RBFM 5815,1261211546,96%1832,05
FV215b (183) 101544,4148011442,98%944,60
Crusader6212,4122511348,67%474,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91654,2272611348,67%1489,58
O-Ni71123,0449811147,75%1423,24
M24 Chaffee5299,4036410555,24%996,42
IS-M81279,6262610447,12%1447,06
AMX Chasseur de chars 81070,5751210353,40%1504,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6652,7835110143,56%1123,35
Object 274a 81264,9262310155,45%1608,92
UDES 0381420,545819949,49%1615,79
Strv 103B102220,847619854,08%1606,68
AMX 50 Foch B101689,114889641,67%1075,54
CS-63101776,527069448,94%1273,02
Achilles6705,573849149,45%1304,13
B1489,891319041,11%18,27
Škoda T 256687,574999058,89%1397,31
Somua SAu 404103,821329052,22%127,00
Hotchkiss EBR7678,945028648,84%1544,10
Object 43091507,335718639,53%1146,29
CS-5991810,256128545,88%1828,94
Archer5523,503348451,19%1169,00
Object 70591800,157718451,19%1739,76
TVP T 50/51101758,205578248,78%1364,99
CS-5381274,326238241,46%1671,21
AT 771040,085118055,00%1325,94
Object 777 Version II 91908,307588058,75%2020,56
Strv 107-12112264,197477943,04%1262,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4343,142287751,95%1204,38
Panhard AMD 178B6424,453657644,74%1218,44
SU-263186,811277445,95%366,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4501,434287444,59%1566,61
Strv 103-091721,345817149,30%1576,25
Bishop5488,742847052,86%1037,14
BT-22122,971706848,53%473,65
AMX ELC bis5288,853286749,25%934,79
Type 5 Heavy101533,595726639,39%835,57
P.44 Pantera81313,057006550,77%1709,22
AT 25326,322766553,85%709,25
P.43 ter7995,696036250,00%1534,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505397,352466237,10%665,70
T1 Heavy5542,003576147,54%1073,24
60TP Lewandowskiego101859,526076152,46%1219,59
SU-100M171358,245605952,54%2085,04
T-284173,672025855,17%408,47
SU-10181218,644875836,21%1214,05
Grille5641,344575644,64%1362,63
AMX 50 B102129,557915653,57%1522,68
Škoda T 245413,692785547,27%996,96
45TP Habicha71058,854645552,73%1411,34
Ikv 1035387,352735550,91%894,99
FV230 Canopener101797,697635543,64%1070,09
TNH 105/100081285,196625253,85%1602,82
Ho-Ri 281414,317525152,94%1573,86
Pudel 61170,649365066,00%2510,84
King Tiger (Captured) 71545,508175048,00%2178,64
Object 26391402,786284944,90%983,85
BDR G1 B5255,982644854,17%357,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102295,607004746,81%2013,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474372,513224763,83%1571,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581984,7810874663,04%2061,98
P.435325,583014544,44%705,23
AT 86784,694004555,56%1398,37
KR-1112032,527924434,09%1093,39
M10392062,909944261,90%2255,17
AT-FV230 Breaker111965,578104242,86%1083,01
Windhund 81541,177114252,38%1558,74
T110E5102257,029324151,22%1722,02
VK 36.01 (H)61193,057944047,50%1972,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 102148,037994042,50%1150,85
ST vz. 394257,972523956,41%773,22
T2 Light Tank 284,281513946,15%178,80
IS-2M 71376,228533748,65%1874,02
Valentine3309,112933652,78%1230,89
AE Phase I 92125,899763652,78%2090,16
Black Prince II 71196,437483537,14%1474,43
Ares 8591356,268513562,86%1364,15
Sav m/434256,942553450,00%566,21
Chi-To SP71420,538283455,88%1707,95
Type 64 6887,036403435,29%2121,89
SU-18292,09953237,50%280,59
M8A14147,092063265,63%346,79
T110E3101984,255733240,63%1161,82
T2071214,268593161,29%1983,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5905,356393145,16%2629,60
P.43 bis6939,415402951,72%1911,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5873,117382857,14%2225,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5548,824992867,86%1537,32
40TP Habicha6666,194502744,44%1080,64
T-34-856794,675032755,56%1550,19
Object 430U101532,377032744,44%1029,71
Covenanter5179,312332665,38%594,70
Kunze Panzer 91666,885872634,62%1257,54
M5A1 Stuart4179,563542556,00%544,21
Tiger (P)71415,648782548,00%1921,58
AMX 67 Imbattable112485,087612540,00%1429,80
T26E3 Eagle 7 71385,487682540,00%2209,21
Tiger I71402,008872458,33%2078,65
P26/404342,503082458,33%906,81
T3281922,0010922369,57%2522,15
T56 GMC393,651512356,52%189,12
StuG IV 5533,785422369,57%1427,91
LT vz. 383219,091942231,82%688,71
Vz. 55102397,778172245,45%1604,80
Škoda T 5091028,295582152,38%787,99
Vz. 44-171633,299502152,38%2710,13
T34 8860,953782030,00%705,59
T2971588,5510122065,00%2384,53
Object 277101438,905282055,00%1106,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 8946,854412045,00%1047,87
Object 140102341,798781942,11%1893,16
Matilda4391,893311850,00%1033,21
AMX 404397,783531850,00%1865,66
Wespe3143,111761866,67%509,56
Renault FT AC235,941041844,44%28,14
Object 705A102006,396201861,11%1792,53
Type 95 Ji-Ro61204,595921735,29%2115,24
Chi-Go 71460,008961758,82%1923,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507773,384481675,00%1041,27
SDP 57 Gowika7952,315651650,00%1048,00
Valentine AT4357,753531662,50%1051,93
G.W. Panther7881,444751650,00%928,71
D2323,871231553,33%102,40
Ikv 723236,402181546,67%540,79
T7 Combat Car 243,731011533,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)61211,867601435,71%2042,52
M4A1 FL 10 6971,936361435,71%1384,28
Type T-345162,312541338,46%152,61
Matilda Black Prince 5382,382531346,15%747,79
TVP VTU Koncept8711,673501241,67%672,00
Cruiser Mk. III3114,921501241,67%309,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu61470,008551233,33%2136,55
T-463157,731511136,36%430,15
M5 Stuart4104,552921163,64%243,93
Hummel6721,004611050,00%1085,78
50TP prototyp 81154,406831060,00%1298,82
AMX 383122,602431080,00%420,95
CS-67 Szakal112062,508031050,00%1430,09
Ares 7581758,209031050,00%2134,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6721,405201070,00%2308,30
Cromwell B 6742,505131050,00%1253,95
LTP 3164,701701040,00%553,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81033,504581040,00%1186,86
T92 8688,905841060,00%1362,87
Valiant 5844,006521020,00%1927,05
T-262147,56136933,33%537,14
SDP 44 Burza61055,89601966,67%2431,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4165,22176955,56%440,65
T404116,89196955,56%161,25
Birch Gun4192,00218977,78%713,73
K-91-PT 91668,33574911,11%1314,60
Somua SM 81798,44695966,67%2308,93
D1287,38133862,50%327,74
Light Mk. VIC 257,1393825,00%27,63
BT-7 artillery 3507,00533875,00%2454,28
Fantôme 92266,00986875,00%2652,74
M3 Lee4169,86167742,86%347,79
IS-6 81282,71653742,86%1380,21
T-50-2 6425,71311714,29%1140,40
T-127 3178,86225742,86%479,24
M15/423298,00287666,67%981,09
AMX ELC 901 6632,50587650,00%1656,32
ELC EVEN 90 8338,17603650,00%485,07
LT vz. 35248,20150580,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham136,80131580,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42263,80183560,00%243,34
Cruiser Mk. II2171,40208540,00%518,55
T-34 with L-11 4523,40497560,00%2110,60
T-29 3315,20226540,00%879,11
Kolohousenka1138,00140425,00%548,51
Type 5781470,75711425,00%1573,64
Object 432U111371,00678450,00%850,68
Patton the Tank 9787,75740475,00%759,11
Strv fm/211158,00178333,33%637,01
Renault FT1111,00120366,67%641,18
M48A5 Patton101025,3338430,00%456,29
Gorilla112813,6744630,00%1749,15
MKA 2311,33269333,33%1040,00
Tiger 131 6446,33604366,67%686,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6801,33887366,67%2786,61
Saryuda 92719,001273366,67%2364,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,00109250,00%147,96
4TP1199,505362100,00%1193,69
VK 30.01 (H)5604,507202100,00%1625,36
Lorraine 39L AM3216,00200250,00%620,45
FCM 362287,005202100,00%1596,87
XM69 Hacker113457,5014582100,00%2712,21
Fiat 3000157,002821100,00%281,30
Chi-Ni20,002091100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1285,003981100,00%1471,40
M14/412107,002181100,00%410,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2223,003861100,00%1083,83
T2 Medium Tank2116,002321100,00%637,65
SDP 58 Kilana8497,006361100,00%449,31
KV-1SA 5541,007861100,00%1167,37
L-60 279,003511100,00%425,95
Tetrarch 2144,0020810,00%441,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,008210,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 392,001911100,00%408,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-05
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2021-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2016-08-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2019-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-18
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-29
Left: 2022-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-06-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-16
Left: 2022-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2023-10-31
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-01-04
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-07
Left: 2015-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-15