Test_MD

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252712569272
Ø Tier8,3110,0010,009,83
Victories1355253,63%1560,00%3956,52%13549,63%
Defeats1131644,78%1040,00%3043,48%13248,53%
Draws4031,59%00,00%00,00%51,84%
Battles survived720928,53%936,00%2434,78%7627,94%
Tanks destroyed208980,83301,20640,932090,77
Destruction ratio1,161,881,421,07
Tanks spotted489151,941044,162743,978243,03
Damage dealt1.306,581.837,521.652,711.561,13
Capture points118480,47130,52130,191110,41
Defense points106050,4200,001071,551180,43
Experience667,311.010,76888,17815,82
WN71240,091709,921631,921220,34
WN81707,402646,492217,711710,36
Total
Battles25271
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1355253,63%
Defeats1131644,78%
Draws4031,59%
Battles survived720928,53%
Tanks destroyed208980,83
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted489151,94
Damage dealt1.306,58
Capture points118480,47
Defense points106050,42
Experience667,31
WN71240,09
WN81707,40
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed301,20
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted1044,16
Damage dealt1.837,52
Capture points130,52
Defense points00,00
Experience1.010,76
WN71709,92
WN82646,49
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3956,52%
Defeats3043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2434,78%
Tanks destroyed640,93
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted2743,97
Damage dealt1.652,71
Capture points130,19
Defense points1071,55
Experience888,17
WN71631,92
WN82217,71
Past 30 days
Battles272
Ø Tier9,83
Victories13549,63%
Defeats13248,53%
Draws51,84%
Battles survived7627,94%
Tanks destroyed2090,77
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted8243,03
Damage dealt1.561,13
Capture points1110,41
Defense points1180,43
Experience815,82
WN71220,34
WN81710,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories15248,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14446,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8828,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8572,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,050,000,000,00
Capture points1880,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2460,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience537,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories15248,87%
Defeats14446,30%
Draws154,82%
Battles survived8828,30%
Tanks destroyed1590,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted8572,76
Damage dealt1.014,05
Capture points1880,60
Defense points2460,79
Experience537,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1218000
Victories62150,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59749,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41333,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16531,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,100,000,000,00
Capture points28622,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points35942,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience499,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1218
Victories62150,99%
Defeats59749,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived41333,91%
Tanks destroyed6140,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted16531,36
Damage dealt744,10
Capture points28622,35
Defense points35942,95
Experience499,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6367000
Victories313649,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats301547,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2163,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214633,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41320,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111831,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,130,000,000,00
Capture points102011,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120461,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience525,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles6367
Victories313649,25%
Defeats301547,35%
Draws2163,39%
Battles survived214633,71%
Tanks destroyed41320,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted111831,76
Damage dealt1.010,13
Capture points102011,60
Defense points120461,89
Experience525,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles795004
Victories35644,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43154,21%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws81,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19023,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22752,8600,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt1.159,780,000,00418,75
Capture points6720,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6530,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience526,310,000,0068,75
Total
Battles795
Victories35644,78%
Defeats43154,21%
Draws81,01%
Battles survived19023,90%
Tanks destroyed4760,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted22752,86
Damage dealt1.159,78
Capture points6720,85
Defense points6530,82
Experience526,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt418,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience68,75
Anzeigen

Tanks (178)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101484,86795290655,61%2042,12
LT-432 8904,70735111151,94%1837,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82072,6498291559,67%2920,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8794,0855691054,18%1689,30
T-4481338,3769483251,92%2004,35
T-100 LT101156,3061882051,83%1494,64
LTTB8694,5851277051,30%1255,93
IS-381259,9558372052,22%1482,76
STA-2 81190,4869057352,01%1643,59
Tiger (P)7794,7242743947,61%919,76
Object 140101848,9065143050,93%1497,01
CS-63102301,2183642957,11%2072,26
FV4202 81163,4568242353,90%1628,28
FV1066 Senlac 8859,8862439849,75%1698,15
MT-256440,5341038553,77%1492,56
AMX 50 B102141,9470435455,93%1766,09
AMX 12 t6668,8048435455,37%2444,00
T-54 ltwt.9985,2752633754,60%1556,01
VK 100.01 (P)81157,7955531753,94%1409,23
VK 30.01 (P)6782,8543730853,90%1494,03
IS-7101890,8875630351,49%1499,86
SU-130PM 81822,7987629457,82%2167,71
SU-14-28985,2748227243,01%875,85
WZ-111 model 6 81442,8087727059,26%1536,79
Strv 103B102164,5273825655,86%1666,57
IS7892,5649625453,15%1278,13
LTG7638,5945721955,25%1425,38
Grille 15102132,3871521749,31%1493,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92036,1595521468,22%2101,92
Object 25791363,0555021346,95%1173,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81319,4079621051,90%1871,08
AMX 13 757841,8253719462,89%2195,07
Executor112731,6488119353,37%2053,00
STB-1102185,9077118854,26%1911,93
Object 277102439,8189218554,05%2123,96
CS-67 Szakal112023,4685718455,98%1520,07
ARL 446692,1437717945,81%1180,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101957,2082717755,93%1788,52
FV215b (183) 101868,6368717651,70%1370,45
Super Conqueror102440,0489617251,16%1981,41
T-345370,0432216958,58%1020,68
212A91241,2254316647,59%1069,89
AMX 50 12091643,5164816551,52%1596,73
T-505247,2925816448,17%717,89
Object 703 Version II 81566,9892316360,74%1829,06
AMX 50 10081273,7050616247,53%1389,03
Object 430U102580,17104415566,45%2577,28
T-5491257,4456214751,70%1238,41
Object 252U 81698,3690512862,50%1947,26
Strv 103-091818,6378611757,26%1823,74
CS-5991495,8372911554,78%1524,11
FV229 Contender91744,5886411354,87%1634,22
Super Hellcat 7979,0756811159,46%1555,21
A-436532,7436310945,87%1032,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5324,9233210764,49%880,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII102346,2884510660,38%2028,91
CS-538889,9258010541,90%997,28
Type 71102629,6496710357,28%2216,46
Leopard 1101968,7674510250,98%1520,95
KR-1112310,7190710049,00%1563,92
AMX M4 mle. 457954,215589854,08%1311,65
45TP Habicha7689,074249748,45%799,48
60TP Lewandowskiego102516,648929654,17%1972,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68575,466329652,08%972,43
T-29 3287,142609650,00%1045,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,892289346,24%593,91
A-205184,302579263,04%603,26
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91732,869058770,11%1632,48
T110E4102420,918258757,47%1829,12
Panhard AMD 178B6361,062978344,58%891,46
40TP Habicha6684,423648148,15%1266,42
T54E191939,748278151,85%1823,42
M18 Hellcat6818,765258058,75%1615,24
KV-137654,364127745,45%1027,58
T-437813,865817655,26%1455,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91809,288147561,33%1995,40
25TP KSUST II5383,263377352,05%874,07
59-166612,005377343,84%1958,02
T675504,683267343,84%1037,32
Type 6891872,979497061,43%1697,76
WZ-111 model 1-491508,048126854,41%1373,88
XM66F 81446,578856870,59%1628,60
T-54 first prototype 81344,387906851,47%1793,21
T25/271082,796136756,72%1554,54
BT-22108,711816646,97%352,68
WZ-111 model 5A102110,098126549,23%1564,69
Char Murat 91866,887446442,19%1631,23
M40/M438892,135996344,44%800,72
AMX 65 t81286,407176344,44%1407,92
T-34-856576,634326251,61%1137,75
STA-18749,364815942,37%786,26
BDR G1 B5653,294565851,72%1439,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91744,987045846,55%1736,06
FV227 Conceiver81383,228915856,90%1752,66
11081459,407615742,11%1651,35
M127549,004155547,27%509,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81343,158305349,06%1564,40
Conqueror91755,528325253,85%1640,97
AMX ELC bis5397,192705248,08%1280,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792332,759505168,63%2623,47
Maus101741,088005056,00%1310,94
HWK 128931,946784841,67%1592,43
Type 64 6756,256784854,17%2068,32
Vz. 44-17978,476954753,19%1257,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4265,153904647,83%866,85
AMX M4 mle. 54101552,725814639,13%960,74
Caernarvon81157,717674546,67%1253,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6808,325704454,55%1374,44
Covenanter5157,092404353,49%403,24
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91755,167264353,49%1506,18
T207839,077554259,52%1392,72
UDES 0381188,715594238,10%1112,05
T23E3 7785,386574259,52%1284,67
Crusader6386,283403946,15%1207,06
Type 6191515,157483958,97%1665,41
BZT-70 102488,498813956,41%1705,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191789,909183964,10%1662,73
Škoda T 27 81513,958133847,37%2188,32
B14265,703823745,95%642,05
Type T-345463,175233557,14%1464,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6643,975803551,43%812,39
BZ-16681149,245953450,00%1395,66
FV601 Saladin81050,887783455,88%1374,06
T6981057,787393250,00%1344,51
OCP Peacekeeper 91848,978683253,13%1660,87
Hotchkiss EBR7388,685283158,06%749,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007607,895222846,43%744,99
Object 261101162,045832835,71%706,29
Cromwell6571,005912572,00%1245,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3163,243062548,00%468,70
Mars 81180,407792568,00%1292,99
Black Prince71043,636752450,00%1293,26
M8A14307,002472352,17%701,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102924,0510532171,43%2033,93
Tiger-Maus 91433,107992142,86%1118,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,501722040,00%227,50
ARL V396621,825621764,71%1261,14
TBT 91396,827091741,18%867,87
T-34-85M 61023,946921752,94%1909,70
GSOR 1010 FB 81729,419991782,35%2226,48
Škoda T 256746,065391668,75%1723,00
T56 GMC3184,192301656,25%543,58
FV3046323,873181546,67%361,41
BT-74100,793021450,00%176,66
M15/423205,432161428,57%434,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6697,936141450,00%1256,84
SU-10061224,798231464,29%2452,60
Type 5 Heavy102251,008861353,85%1599,83
IS-27972,177501266,67%1426,75
KV-1SA 5616,337941283,33%1483,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6604,175151250,00%1757,89
Ashbringer 102510,5010271266,67%2092,26
14TP4281,824541154,55%1106,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81435,558751172,73%1642,08
Char Futur 4 91745,008791163,64%1552,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91811,908931060,00%1708,84
Ikv 65 Alt II61110,604961070,00%2473,11
Object 283 91194,206281040,00%925,07
Churchill Crocodile 6901,807551070,00%1297,35
M36 Jackson6616,67425933,33%787,67
T-116 3109,67197955,56%360,79
Patton the Tank 91472,00778955,56%1618,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102537,78964966,67%2069,68
Husarz 81039,00749862,50%1015,41
M5A1 Stuart4315,57472757,14%1275,68
MTLS-1G14 3163,71159714,29%417,04
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5910,17728666,67%1657,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81464,80649540,00%1681,61
M14/412132,75219475,00%498,48
Cruiser Mk. III3219,255084100,00%1216,10
Type 5781186,25743450,00%1097,23
Fiat 3000159,33142333,33%33,52
T1 Heavy5174,6714830,00%67,29
SU-76M4783,67585366,67%3597,01
Windhund 81549,00622333,33%1699,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,00104250,00%89,84
MS-11120,50234250,00%485,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,001941100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-03
Left: 2026-04-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2026-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2022-12-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-11
Left: 2023-02-13