Teutorig

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54558066220
Ø Tier7,160,008,238,11
Victories2547046,68%00,00%2334,85%10648,18%
Defeats2813651,57%00,00%4263,64%11050,00%
Draws9521,74%00,00%11,52%41,82%
Battles survived1730731,72%00,00%1827,27%8538,64%
Tanks destroyed430610,7900,00510,771760,80
Destruction ratio1,160,001,061,30
Tanks spotted243120,4500,00220,33660,30
Damage dealt962,390,001.311,001.347,64
Capture points758501,3900,001121,702741,25
Defense points231840,4200,0090,14150,07
Experience568,730,00612,18673,40
WN7901,260,00736,80938,40
WN81108,830,001093,621296,12
Total
Battles54558
Ø Tier7,16
Victories2547046,68%
Defeats2813651,57%
Draws9521,74%
Battles survived1730731,72%
Tanks destroyed430610,79
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted243120,45
Damage dealt962,39
Capture points758501,39
Defense points231840,42
Experience568,73
WN7901,26
WN81108,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier8,23
Victories2334,85%
Defeats4263,64%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1827,27%
Tanks destroyed510,77
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted220,33
Damage dealt1.311,00
Capture points1121,70
Defense points90,14
Experience612,18
WN7736,80
WN81093,62
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier8,11
Victories10648,18%
Defeats11050,00%
Draws41,82%
Battles survived8538,64%
Tanks destroyed1760,80
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted660,30
Damage dealt1.347,64
Capture points2741,25
Defense points150,07
Experience673,40
WN7938,40
WN81296,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience131,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt658,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience131,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.327,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points115,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience441,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.327,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points115,50
Experience441,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt468,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt468,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories7345,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8452,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5735,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,460,000,000,00
Capture points4032,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3212,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience649,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories7345,91%
Defeats8452,83%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived5735,85%
Tanks destroyed780,49
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1040,65
Damage dealt799,46
Capture points4032,53
Defense points3212,02
Experience649,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles740000
Victories30441,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41856,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23732,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4040,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5030,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,090,000,000,00
Capture points13741,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6600,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience445,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles740
Victories30441,08%
Defeats41856,49%
Draws182,43%
Battles survived23732,03%
Tanks destroyed4040,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5030,68
Damage dealt710,09
Capture points13741,86
Defense points6600,89
Experience445,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1734,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3265,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.480,430,000,000,00
Capture points120,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience441,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1734,69%
Defeats3265,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed230,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted260,53
Damage dealt1.480,43
Capture points120,24
Defense points511,04
Experience441,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (128)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81239,07622620145,72%1185,98
M36 Jackson6940,37583372452,01%1677,40
E 25 7870,53596320548,30%1117,78
T25/27965,11595296149,68%1328,04
M18 Hellcat6880,13587281552,18%1554,85
Jagdpanther7967,63590210549,41%1272,33
Leopard Prototyp A91538,70634188241,76%1214,20
T297921,46644177046,33%1047,76
M446687,09544156848,28%1043,65
T3091339,77590145843,90%972,66
T28 Prototype81077,70575133544,64%976,47
Super Hellcat 7876,79557123647,33%1195,30
IS-381060,50652118943,73%1023,74
SU-1006941,80579110852,17%1708,14
Jagdpanther II81185,35644109548,31%1130,21
FV3046513,96388109145,10%709,70
Jagdtiger91581,62655107944,58%1217,36
M40/M4381091,45617103747,73%1193,13
M66672,9654699346,73%944,41
Löwe 8942,8463392441,67%905,00
M10391095,0559889039,66%789,68
T328914,6760283541,68%833,00
ISU-15281218,1459579245,08%1144,43
UDES 0381325,3666179048,35%1314,32
StuG III Ausf. G5530,6545068548,76%1178,63
Kunze Panzer 91308,0456264243,15%1056,84
M4A1 Sherman5320,8134264048,44%721,37
Cromwell6444,6146360143,43%687,47
FV2078768,2150753542,99%732,74
T110E5101229,6558753438,01%665,46
Strv 103-091505,6967753145,95%1158,55
T-1506647,9355648249,79%1038,79
112 8721,1156248039,17%582,22
Ikv 90 Typ B71007,7559239146,29%1322,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6534,7751737750,93%981,95
Strv 103B101493,3960637742,71%824,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6374,8845236645,63%567,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 8659,6051931037,42%600,42
M53/M5591205,7659926243,51%1019,84
T-463141,9220725750,97%496,73
T110E4101363,8150124634,15%690,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7562,0141922543,56%603,01
T-34-85M 6695,9056322146,61%985,60
KV-15419,0644521144,08%715,84
KV-1S6447,6241319530,26%580,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4243,1829218044,44%452,93
Char Futur 4 91320,4561315538,71%912,14
T1 Cunningham184,2519815250,66%357,66
Crusader6166,0729414146,81%279,09
M127857,5760414146,10%1027,62
Object 25791447,3070113938,13%1279,99
Panzerjäger I2191,3426813253,79%707,46
AMX 12 t6322,6942413138,17%559,22
T-284252,5131312741,73%580,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8481,2846212538,40%559,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6837,1853311952,94%1501,35
VK 30.02 (M)6663,0849311854,24%1216,26
Covenanter5128,0421710348,54%230,53
T675457,973979744,33%849,11
T1 Heavy5309,204049654,17%507,72
Comet7749,155849541,05%1031,92
M3 Lee4141,011889253,26%375,89
KV-856532,244938848,86%708,65
SMV CC-567919,275407851,28%1186,28
Gryphon 101274,976277847,44%719,30
Jagdpanzer IV6518,834367742,86%740,54
T2 Medium Tank274,721187247,22%185,20
Bishop5267,073276952,17%454,04
121B 101380,586106640,91%862,66
SMV CC-678968,055396446,88%964,03
M2 Medium Tank395,951486451,56%197,63
AMX ELC bis5186,633466050,00%462,03
T3 HMC290,241165834,48%148,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,522235850,00%215,99
Cruiser Mk. III3100,642615860,34%397,05
Centurion Mk. I8670,965455639,29%573,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1116,331524948,98%484,76
SU-76M4305,112114641,30%630,35
IS7382,235014456,82%383,46
M8A14423,513753943,59%1083,43
AMX 13 57 GF 7259,444163930,77%175,71
Loyd Gun Carriage256,76903847,37%163,46
Marder II3197,052723751,35%489,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8715,244833737,84%494,81
StuG III Ausf. B4137,142613545,71%129,70
KV-220-2 5554,367103363,64%1089,39
Birch Gun4141,432613053,33%412,27
ST vz. 394320,794162948,28%1033,19
SU-855638,893682832,14%1322,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 272,381432669,23%353,73
IS-7101274,275632634,62%659,59
T-1091352,647212556,00%1168,29
Sexton II390,501952458,33%277,34
T-505111,383032441,67%124,87
T-26284,13992347,83%225,78
Object 277101316,065331838,89%745,73
MS-1142,94751741,18%1,39
AMX 38346,412111752,94%117,69
LT vz. 383102,082491258,33%335,93
T-703413,093221154,55%1548,74
Marder 38T4234,302741050,00%440,85
T-29 3330,804471060,00%1263,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8771,604131040,00%545,60
WZ-120-1G FT 81551,305811030,00%1399,14
FCM 36262,63200850,00%101,76
Type 7110714,00561633,33%202,62
Type 578876,00784580,00%866,28
Caliban 8545,00428520,00%293,94
Renault FT122,0082450,00%84,37
T-437819,25484425,00%962,02
L-60 295,25359450,00%358,16
Strv S1 8783,25536450,00%621,86
LT vz. 35267,67137333,33%48,53
AMX 404196,3324630,00%465,99
Waffenträger auf E 100101463,33398333,33%586,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,67127333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka153,00177250,00%76,78
Strv fm/211187,00466250,00%1042,50
Fiat 30001144,504292100,00%852,22
VK 30.02 (D)7339,50402250,00%338,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4265,00395250,00%525,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6958,0036020,00%1297,13
43 M. Toldi III 3223,0023620,00%870,00
VK 30.01 (H)5215,005061100,00%475,29
T-45 248,003001100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 337,002181100,00%261,00
TOG II* 6295,0021110,00%173,31
StuG IV 5163,0014610,00%102,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-02
Left: 2015-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2015-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-05
Left: 2015-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-14
Left: 2016-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2022-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-11
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-16
Left: 2015-04-01