TheBroInBattleTTV

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270720045
Ø Tier7,710,000,008,38
Victories1561657,68%00,00%00,00%2964,44%
Defeats1120541,39%00,00%00,00%1533,33%
Draws2510,93%00,00%00,00%12,22%
Battles survived714726,40%00,00%00,00%1533,33%
Tanks destroyed333341,2300,0000,00601,33
Destruction ratio1,670,000,002,00
Tanks spotted427031,5800,0000,00330,73
Damage dealt1.712,590,000,002.545,56
Capture points88840,3300,0000,00701,56
Defense points186380,6900,0000,0030,07
Experience823,340,000,001.128,00
WN71693,910,000,001829,68
WN82619,790,000,003103,95
Total
Battles27072
Ø Tier7,71
Victories1561657,68%
Defeats1120541,39%
Draws2510,93%
Battles survived714726,40%
Tanks destroyed333341,23
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted427031,58
Damage dealt1.712,59
Capture points88840,33
Defense points186380,69
Experience823,34
WN71693,91
WN82619,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles45
Ø Tier8,38
Victories2964,44%
Defeats1533,33%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed601,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted330,73
Damage dealt2.545,56
Capture points701,56
Defense points30,07
Experience1.128,00
WN71829,68
WN83103,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473000
Victories27758,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14430,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10602,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.917,490,000,000,00
Capture points3910,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4470,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience903,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles473
Victories27758,56%
Defeats18739,53%
Draws91,90%
Battles survived14430,44%
Tanks destroyed3910,83
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted10602,24
Damage dealt1.917,49
Capture points3910,83
Defense points4470,95
Experience903,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3656,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2742,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2132,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,920,000,000,00
Capture points1121,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1121,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience678,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3656,25%
Defeats2742,19%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived2132,81%
Tanks destroyed360,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted671,05
Damage dealt1.049,92
Capture points1121,75
Defense points1121,75
Experience678,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2553,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,000,000,000,00
Capture points811,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1332,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience368,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2553,19%
Defeats2246,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%
Tanks destroyed420,89
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted631,34
Damage dealt782,00
Capture points811,72
Defense points1332,83
Experience368,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories7947,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8652,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5130,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1791,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,250,000,000,00
Capture points2111,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9655,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience696,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories7947,88%
Defeats8652,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5130,91%
Tanks destroyed1110,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1791,08
Damage dealt1.154,25
Capture points2111,28
Defense points9655,85
Experience696,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories30253,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25444,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16929,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3950,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8461,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,420,000,000,00
Capture points9731,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9751,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience540,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories30253,17%
Defeats25444,72%
Draws122,11%
Battles survived16929,75%
Tanks destroyed3950,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted8461,49
Damage dealt927,42
Capture points9731,71
Defense points9751,72
Experience540,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles627000
Victories32551,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29947,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17628,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5160,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9161,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.882,800,000,000,00
Capture points5420,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4110,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience792,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles627
Victories32551,83%
Defeats29947,69%
Draws30,48%
Battles survived17628,07%
Tanks destroyed5160,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted9161,46
Damage dealt1.882,80
Capture points5420,86
Defense points4110,66
Experience792,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (376)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6920,1965782157,86%2907,10
Type 62 71011,2270354250,92%2564,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103482,75112249263,21%3101,30
112 81651,8481549056,73%2316,17
T-1092331,0383044052,95%2779,19
Panhard EBR 105101966,0789143954,90%2832,81
IS-6 81869,9781543056,98%2650,51
Object 140102671,9593539753,15%2734,41
T34 81593,6465838853,61%2131,91
T-54 first prototype 81674,0490538860,57%2652,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102525,0683138055,00%2499,54
FCM 50 t 81643,8582137257,80%2619,53
T57 Heavy102765,8271533453,59%2546,74
E 25 71533,9987832165,11%2867,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82372,68113431059,68%3301,72
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81669,86104130665,36%3639,68
IS-7102744,0989130461,84%2952,10
KV-26980,2951929949,83%1987,34
T-34-3 81609,0776528756,45%2403,69
Object 277103153,72103826661,65%3294,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82021,53102026456,06%2886,66
Super Conqueror103011,7999425557,65%2875,67
T-54 ltwt.91293,9369824154,36%2125,78
Škoda T 40 61016,1460723954,81%2498,63
SU-122-44 71500,4182623954,81%2478,70
T26E5 Patriot 81745,3493223662,29%2828,45
HWK 30 81551,18101223159,31%3851,49
S-517823,2641622750,66%994,88
Leopard Prototyp A92246,7275522456,70%2597,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 81495,8684122454,46%2407,26
IS-381733,8984122365,02%2414,38
Leopard 1102663,3876822353,81%2735,55
T54E192126,3783922353,36%2298,49
AMX 13 9091090,7560921145,97%1549,79
SU-10181317,7561121149,76%1648,94
Lorraine 40 t 82062,04102320857,21%2995,48
M60 102975,7392020050,50%3083,38
AMX 50 Foch91712,3179619952,76%1564,12
M54 Renegade 82354,23116019659,69%3354,95
Indien-Panzer81648,5584519157,59%2865,45
LT-432 81374,66100218463,04%3083,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81139,2175318356,28%2572,42
AMX 30 1er prototype92851,04112817865,73%3970,47
AMX ELC bis5671,0256717650,00%2706,27
STA-2 81689,1195817361,85%2882,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92160,0990517157,89%2703,24
AMX 50 B102920,5890717157,89%2813,30
SU-100M171002,5163016946,75%1403,36
T675727,2751016858,33%2058,87
Panther/M10 71459,6694416662,05%3221,22
T 55A 92668,39118916665,66%3620,48
M46 Patton92744,16115416559,39%3661,59
T-100 LT101405,8474515947,17%1818,91
STB-1102800,7095115552,90%2708,95
T-5492353,0298215562,58%3200,89
Tiger II81630,3081115361,44%2294,42
Centurion Mk. 7/192645,46112515364,05%3736,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102486,7469515156,29%2144,52
FSV Scheme A71665,03117014765,31%3415,26
Object 260 103016,4298414658,90%2735,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 81873,23108114561,38%2891,61
Škoda T 56 82649,08121314356,64%3003,40
T-284633,7361414269,01%3011,46
E 7592557,2588113759,12%2975,18
T-4481605,7477513658,82%2551,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101518,3471013653,68%1256,22
M41 Walker Bulldog81060,7174513658,82%2214,54
T-34-85M 61587,53109913569,63%3750,35
T71 DA7916,9368713352,63%1976,31
Type 4 Chi-To61096,6377213154,20%2957,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61436,51102512855,47%3484,25
Conqueror92945,38117212766,14%3861,46
Comet7997,0554112643,65%1795,13
AMX 12 t6638,3444712349,59%1831,12
Super Hellcat 71547,3791212356,91%3059,24
AMX 13 757739,4749912148,76%1469,94
Chieftain/T95 81895,18116812060,83%3488,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4556,2660311765,81%2766,33
E 50 Ausf. M102967,7498411759,83%2931,59
IS-3A 82372,77116111461,40%3212,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3327,1141811260,71%2146,33
Object 268 Version 4102886,8898011269,64%2499,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5851,6782211161,26%3386,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81665,2063311058,18%2038,71
VK 30.01 (D)61172,5194410863,89%3116,05
Škoda T 2561178,5395110770,09%3429,49
T-4371312,4384210561,90%2970,10
Cromwell B 61185,0992410459,62%2924,82
T6981519,1372010054,00%2135,90
Type 586903,865969956,57%2238,55
Object 703 Version II 82185,7411939869,39%3024,34
FV4004 Conway92196,959239760,82%2364,78
T25 Pilot Number 1 81503,929439360,22%2253,60
Object 907 102784,219579253,26%2482,80
Škoda T 5092520,5210419061,11%2910,87
Sherman Firefly6870,904928956,18%2100,32
T1 Cunningham1280,334148862,50%2473,53
Centurion Mk. I81197,586378855,68%1619,14
T-34 shielded 51299,5011038862,50%4923,13
M18 Hellcat61116,435218757,47%2563,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5697,254558459,52%2420,64
M26 Pershing81475,957708447,62%2254,00
Panther71219,216178263,41%2233,16
ARL V396787,325958252,44%1593,51
StuG IV 5837,836458066,25%3266,15
IS71353,816297855,13%2177,33
IS-271639,298517848,72%2630,60
Object 26392131,017437851,28%2211,83
Caernarvon Action X 81672,5510407862,82%2775,24
VK 72.01 (K) 103724,7910567860,26%3275,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6863,896567660,53%2002,65
KV-856984,956607560,00%1856,19
T2071232,856667450,00%2192,59
E 5092455,4511197467,57%3148,47
T376541,824427451,35%1447,37
SU-122-5491441,054217339,73%1102,13
SU-100Y 6727,694437259,72%1307,45
T-34-8561001,246467170,42%2462,65
Tiger I71519,618436660,61%2453,57
VK 75.01 (K) 82075,0810116654,55%2827,33
Cromwell6793,115006358,73%1762,82
WZ-111 model 1-492455,069756353,97%2769,93
T3282606,4814216379,37%4220,58
Dicker Max 6741,083916357,14%1336,88
LTTB8972,396666258,06%2047,62
T3 HMC2344,083836058,33%2197,43
A-436904,915715860,34%2172,10
Leox 92684,6210795860,34%2890,21
60TP Lewandowskiego103453,1211285766,67%3609,94
Sherman VC Firefly 61218,569445763,16%2820,32
T-345632,804865550,91%2149,96
AMX 50 10081687,428435561,82%2139,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5443,363945560,00%1678,19
Panhard EBR 9091434,439455464,81%2559,18
Object 43092547,0210865450,00%3198,33
AMX 13 57 71114,878685451,85%2432,77
M4A1 Sherman5704,685295362,26%2311,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza92511,119805354,72%2801,35
SU-130PM 82368,0011275371,70%3628,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571240,465355250,00%1903,59
Konštrukta T-34/10071441,249165162,75%3036,84
ARL 446989,557695162,75%2116,71
Charioteer82275,619565152,94%3324,53
FV4202 81777,069135143,14%3165,22
T2971438,468905062,00%2234,73
A-4471354,306635048,00%2590,34
Hotchkiss EBR71162,568515056,00%2944,72
Tiger-Maus 92514,5410055048,00%2499,09
VK 30.02 (M)6992,398464967,35%2451,13
Emil II93499,6913154864,58%4623,65
Challenger71348,357444850,00%2031,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681635,1310184866,67%4582,35
T-34-171121,605984751,06%1812,41
VK 30.01 (H)5749,114724660,87%2305,91
MT-256546,834704658,70%1852,40
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61437,9812044676,09%3781,23
BDR G1 B5762,646024445,45%1809,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 81940,419404454,55%2996,78
AMX 50 12092331,429354355,81%2907,58
T-15061024,677014367,44%2155,56
Sherman III5722,127024358,14%2645,81
Bisonte C45 81813,1910204254,76%2178,78
M24 Chaffee5565,346434160,98%2374,32
Object 430U102862,2010674065,00%3100,96
Object 279 early 104227,1513204070,00%4131,57
Type T-345628,905433964,10%2071,09
Lansen C 81898,8711083964,10%2925,48
SU-855521,763913852,63%1168,85
Object 274a 82320,1612143860,53%3841,32
GSOR 1008 82387,1610543762,16%3090,92
Excelsior 51403,3211463767,57%4221,72
M10 RBFM 51102,819273767,57%2517,13
StuG III Ausf. G5914,645393650,00%2936,66
Caernarvon82216,1411583663,89%3662,69
S35 CA5659,424823647,22%1348,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5917,948143658,33%3325,32
WZ-120-1G FT 81949,729513655,56%2458,09
VK 36.01 (H)6936,036543545,71%1707,13
Type 6191990,379883571,43%2409,96
VK 100.01 (P)81525,829553455,88%1993,95
WZ-13171416,2410403360,61%3615,92
Char de transition 61783,3611963363,64%4267,26
ELC EVEN 90 81310,4510253372,73%3209,92
Jagdpanzer E 100103401,9710253271,88%2926,14
CS-5381696,108903148,39%2559,98
Panhard AMD 178B6732,876883154,84%2300,52
M75607,275793056,67%3026,13
Jagdtiger92774,4010043060,00%2918,98
AE Phase I 92429,5710413056,67%2384,86
SFAC 105 82368,2010253066,67%2495,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4594,726692958,62%2213,15
KV-1S6609,593502944,83%1013,01
M127770,216732867,86%1096,96
KV-15515,683542846,43%1082,50
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81254,327472864,29%2046,85
53TP Markowskiego82322,7811462770,37%3479,95
Panther II81001,075202759,26%1277,77
ST-I92493,5910132748,15%2436,29
SU-85B4432,813652653,85%1143,69
Ferdinand81966,548742646,15%2290,35
IS-2 shielded 71958,7711052661,54%3232,67
Stridsyxa 82311,6910762661,54%2592,07
P.43 bis61743,3610672560,00%4715,67
AMX 404383,164902556,00%1727,16
UDES 0381495,487292560,00%1875,72
59-1661448,4011682560,00%7063,31
O-I Experimental51153,449132556,00%3021,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81652,887612548,00%1700,35
Valentine II 4696,168292564,00%4037,52
Škoda T 245694,585832450,00%2532,14
FV380591030,047042454,17%836,10
Durchbruchswagen 24473,004312450,00%1448,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 81381,427852445,83%1777,33
Strv S1 81858,426842441,67%2065,27
Crusader6699,836392356,52%2921,17
122 TM 82459,1311922369,57%3052,06
Grant4505,555442254,55%2223,24
TVP T 50/51103246,7710962263,64%3180,48
Churchill I5683,685582245,45%1724,26
Churchill VII6844,505252254,55%1664,76
SU-14-281263,197452157,14%1266,01
KV-37996,106122152,38%1288,18
M10392834,0512022166,67%3113,68
T28 Concept 71387,298452171,43%2267,55
50TP prototyp 81948,109332055,00%2361,11
Emil I82870,2014372075,00%4918,10
M5A1 Stuart4414,004502055,00%1742,93
ISU-15281295,057152050,00%1483,42
Valentine AT4228,352612065,00%656,14
E 100102519,458342065,00%2257,93
Tiger (P)71645,3510352060,00%2780,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5617,555092050,00%1531,77
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3409,004802060,00%1258,11
Strv m/425804,957381968,42%3188,09
Cruiser Mk. II2336,214511968,42%1899,68
Centurion Action X102042,898231947,37%1761,41
T28 Prototype81757,378111942,11%2190,92
FV3046844,374501942,11%1437,85
M48A5 Patton102415,478901963,16%2182,13
T92 8758,958011952,63%1458,74
VK 30.01 (P)61367,899971861,11%3580,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474309,222631844,44%937,53
TOG II* 61254,339511861,11%2192,29
Matilda4324,413121764,71%902,68
E 75 TS 82125,6511411782,35%2792,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri71598,3810141662,50%2985,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4565,503991643,75%1878,31
SU-15271429,948091656,25%2354,45
SU-10061461,138811662,50%3304,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2278,073031566,67%1364,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3268,932771553,33%861,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4514,934141560,00%2547,89
T-45 2210,932491560,00%1094,13
Type 5 Ke-Ho4408,293061450,00%1433,58
Nashorn6831,294481442,86%1251,19
P.435854,696941361,54%2879,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61055,468871361,54%3616,98
T2 Light Tank 2212,924251353,85%1065,03
Bretagne Panther 61481,9211871376,92%3602,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3536,924751291,67%3260,90
Lorraine 39L AM3234,253391275,00%843,87
Jagdpanther71527,588051258,33%2608,91
Covenanter5290,003251241,67%740,80
Staghound Mk. III61324,837011258,33%2783,29
LT vz. 383244,273401154,55%1031,95
ST vz. 394264,362791154,55%776,18
Marder II3262,002731172,73%907,17
Renault UE 573261,092631127,27%705,52
M8A14338,002611136,36%728,82
T25/271874,009951154,55%3922,04
FV4005 Stage II102097,367451154,55%1609,01
AEC Armoured Car5795,454081163,64%1898,19
Churchill III 51304,6413741154,55%3821,38
BT-7 artillery 3415,734491154,55%2154,47
B14288,202421030,00%705,67
Kranvagn102746,407291030,00%2021,11
T-463213,502871060,00%1055,96
T56 GMC3218,901801050,00%592,30
T216557,404651080,00%1573,01
Lago4739,56705966,67%3511,59
Strv 7461335,8911839100,00%3589,50
Jagdpanzer IV61077,22572944,44%2411,96
Leo71485,221047977,78%2956,08
T3091627,89762955,56%1435,66
M446749,67631955,56%1261,77
Ares 7581391,33814944,44%1535,02
Matilda IV 5292,56286933,33%508,00
TVP VTU Koncept81157,38568837,50%1322,58
M7 Priest3170,25183837,50%237,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6892,63753875,00%2062,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4305,50379887,50%1100,12
40TP Habicha6536,00547757,14%982,42
45TP Habicha71876,571163785,71%3445,59
SU-76M4316,14250757,14%908,45
Alecto4299,71196728,57%662,25
T23E3 71614,001085771,43%3172,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 61098,57808757,14%2309,69
Chimera 81822,86905757,14%1687,24
43 M. Toldi III 3167,43275728,57%633,07
D23173,17202650,00%527,75
Ikv 723361,17502683,33%1376,03
Leichttraktor1183,17151616,67%654,55
Ikv 1035865,83598666,67%2218,44
SU-182121,00119650,00%574,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3284,00275633,33%952,41
Type 95 Heavy4263,50161633,33%556,98
Wespe3217,83167616,67%682,02
T-5051087,83959683,33%5408,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8979,00759666,67%1824,77
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2230,835216100,00%1070,54
L-60 2222,17399650,00%1124,27
T-127 3413,67489683,33%1842,33
P26/4041449,8010835100,00%6911,65
Hotchkiss H352115,60371580,00%553,48
10TP361,20161540,00%13,32
11081028,80604580,00%1352,24
Valentine3273,80414580,00%992,02
Object 261101622,60727560,00%1349,06
AT 25876,60646560,00%2207,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2120,60130560,00%765,57
Stuart I-IV3249,75395450,00%996,23
M3 Lee4304,25212450,00%995,32
B.U.G.I.6756,25557450,00%1409,35
M5 Stuart486,25232475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3229,75285450,00%1025,86
Somua SAu 404354,50439475,00%1048,32
AMX 50 Foch B103200,00748450,00%2871,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6659,50615450,00%2199,62
Strv m/40L3419,67562333,33%1830,51
7TP2277,67372366,67%1302,76
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,002953100,00%479,19
Sav m/434259,672123100,00%674,86
DS PZInż5655,677443100,00%1529,32
M374318,00282366,67%1208,80
Loyd Gun Carriage269,33187366,67%427,74
T-50-2 6363,00329333,33%625,00
Löwe 81655,008193100,00%2175,05
FV201 (A45) 7702,00647366,67%1015,03
Excalibur 61370,00805333,33%2395,59
M15/4231128,00709250,00%6307,36
D12211,002922100,00%1182,28
Type 98 Ke-Ni3136,50204250,00%443,01
Sexton II362,00134250,00%100,37
O-I6749,5038720,00%881,18
T2 Medium Tank2157,50162250,00%639,64
SU-263195,0021820,00%302,83
AT 861680,501029250,00%4046,26
LTP 3189,0019720,00%670,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5593,50430250,00%1366,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,007510,00%0,00
Fiat 3000159,0011010,00%25,92
LT vz. 352300,003641100,00%1795,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2389,008731100,00%3100,17
Renault FT1432,007431100,00%3755,35
M22193,0018210,00%761,30
M14/412866,007521100,00%4372,13
Renault FT 75 BS2185,002141100,00%1197,85
4TP1227,004551100,00%1356,30
Renault NC-31130,00710,00%0,00
M2 Light2159,009110,00%471,10
T1 HMC268,002021100,00%375,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2132,0015010,00%374,22
VK 30.02 (D)7985,0055810,00%1128,61
T-262330,004781100,00%2417,77
SU-54250,002431100,00%602,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2405,005511100,00%2303,69
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3667,0053910,00%2931,33
T-116 341,0015910,00%0,00
T-29 3227,003001100,00%757,27
M22 Locust 31816,0020701100,00%18335,17
T1E6 2752,0011751100,00%5879,98
Sexton I 3757,008691100,00%3523,42
M56 Scorpion 72125,0013861100,00%4060,47
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51636,0018541100,00%9865,02
Valiant 5312,005071100,00%627,06
T78 62599,0019431100,00%7657,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-13
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-05
Left: 2017-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-03-22
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-05-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-13
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2016-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2015-12-22