The_Best_Metal

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2540700101
Ø Tier7,790,000,0010,45
Victories1323952,11%00,00%00,00%5352,48%
Defeats1188246,77%00,00%00,00%4544,55%
Draws2861,13%00,00%00,00%32,97%
Battles survived584222,99%00,00%00,00%2524,75%
Tanks destroyed223090,8800,0000,001211,20
Destruction ratio1,140,000,001,59
Tanks spotted367081,4400,0000,001751,73
Damage dealt1.391,820,000,002.913,90
Capture points272751,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points104080,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience587,000,000,001.015,36
WN71268,680,000,001508,14
WN81750,070,000,002753,13
Total
Battles25407
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1323952,11%
Defeats1188246,77%
Draws2861,13%
Battles survived584222,99%
Tanks destroyed223090,88
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted367081,44
Damage dealt1.391,82
Capture points272751,07
Defense points104080,41
Experience587,00
WN71268,68
WN81750,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles101
Ø Tier10,45
Victories5352,48%
Defeats4544,55%
Draws32,97%
Battles survived2524,75%
Tanks destroyed1211,20
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted1751,73
Damage dealt2.913,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.015,36
WN71508,14
WN82753,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories5035,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8561,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3726,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1931,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,270,000,000,00
Capture points530,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience376,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories5035,97%
Defeats8561,15%
Draws42,88%
Battles survived3726,62%
Tanks destroyed730,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1931,39
Damage dealt1.523,27
Capture points530,38
Defense points770,55
Experience376,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,720,000,000,00
Capture points842,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience496,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats1948,72%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1846,15%
Tanks destroyed290,74
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted70,18
Damage dealt1.344,72
Capture points842,15
Defense points340,87
Experience496,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt532,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2158,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt399,670,000,000,00
Capture points1263,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience255,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1541,67%
Defeats2158,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1233,33%
Tanks destroyed170,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted160,44
Damage dealt399,67
Capture points1263,50
Defense points190,53
Experience255,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2848000
Victories149052,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131746,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112039,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20110,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27090,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,230,000,000,00
Capture points68742,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points98613,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience503,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles2848
Victories149052,32%
Defeats131746,24%
Draws411,44%
Battles survived112039,33%
Tanks destroyed20110,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted27090,95
Damage dealt1.136,23
Capture points68742,41
Defense points98613,46
Experience503,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories9953,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8244,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6334,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1971,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,010,000,000,00
Capture points3161,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2291,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience368,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories9953,80%
Defeats8244,57%
Draws31,63%
Battles survived6334,24%
Tanks destroyed1320,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1971,07
Damage dealt937,01
Capture points3161,72
Defense points2291,24
Experience368,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381545,8560781355,60%2133,78
E 100102165,5759078750,44%1874,14
Cromwell6768,0250362655,11%1789,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102031,6355158449,14%1829,90
T110E5102046,3358558050,86%1759,42
AS-XX 40 t113354,05104457856,06%3245,01
Type 62 7716,1750249550,30%1589,90
Fauteur114129,49125847265,04%3707,12
M10391497,2556546353,35%1573,12
Covenanter5335,9533344955,46%1290,06
Tiger (P)7867,0046444454,95%1181,24
E 7591610,1959237552,80%1651,31
SU-1527775,1239636945,80%1058,02
Taschenratte114268,27132534563,19%3499,93
M40/M4381305,1043533851,48%1624,22
T28 Prototype81343,6352232551,38%1599,56
AMX 13 909855,5051631447,77%1220,50
Panhard EBR 105101310,5679731254,17%1625,42
ISU-15281614,1160131156,27%1921,10
T297880,4544329850,00%1098,05
T3281198,5352429552,88%1523,07
AMX 12 t6347,0438828953,29%811,25
KV-856639,7740628749,83%1013,22
T-5491214,6957227848,92%1224,53
AMX 13 757520,0642927549,45%952,62
T-1091237,5551327446,72%1048,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81588,3451227247,43%1777,71
leKpz Borkenkäfer111786,5291727053,33%2258,31
ARL 446633,5337926848,88%1101,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91530,1665326850,75%1602,09
T25/27731,4443426851,87%1034,35
XM551 Sheridan101881,7186525353,36%2462,51
AMX 67 Imbattable113457,83104625354,94%2806,41
Strv 107-12113172,18106924963,45%2432,53
M1271060,1142824654,47%1570,73
VK 30.01 (P)6425,5530124443,85%557,23
SU-1006676,6641323653,39%1175,11
IS71193,5258723562,13%2095,05
Object 41681234,4049522846,93%1750,65
M66474,1631621747,47%590,36
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91675,6983321348,36%1690,54
VK 100.01 (P)81199,8755721048,57%1384,55
ELC EVEN 90 8544,2464921044,76%923,86
XM69 Hacker113776,51111120051,50%3236,11
Tiger I71034,3053519850,51%1470,21
KV-26680,7440919751,27%1148,99
M75263,1329119253,65%908,24
Lansen C 81263,6267118851,06%1508,98
Sturer Emil7913,2341618653,23%1297,00
A-4471111,2550718349,73%2051,91
T1 Cunningham1114,6420917955,31%637,68
T1 Heavy5307,2025617345,09%416,52
MBT-B 102663,6093316956,21%2017,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5348,9327016448,78%651,74
M18 Hellcat6505,6032016246,30%754,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5225,6023215947,80%434,95
M415454,3733015853,16%721,67
Jagdtiger91766,6961515654,49%1515,06
AMX 50 Foch B102804,2493515656,41%2377,96
Crusader6203,8422614846,62%418,10
WZ-132-1101352,6178614253,52%1539,85
M446681,4829114241,55%1108,30
T499871,6048013951,08%1196,05
SU-855369,7626113646,32%715,17
T2881179,3050013652,21%1224,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8927,7452413657,35%1954,89
T57 Heavy102872,9690213555,56%2332,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101309,5880913248,48%1580,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6616,2035113150,38%901,79
KR-1113760,02123213064,62%3281,62
Tiger II81095,5463912653,17%1250,22
STA-181053,1858412540,80%1308,88
T-345479,1342812462,90%1567,37
T9592395,51100511954,62%2256,37
T803113596,74108811855,08%2746,92
Nashorn6653,4432911742,74%1009,07
FV230 Canopener102909,1498611557,39%2479,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102134,6167511351,33%1540,09
M3 Lee4178,2118611250,89%506,60
Coccodrillo 101991,2882310950,46%1371,54
BDR G1 B5441,1834710647,17%791,93
A-436721,5249410661,32%1621,30
KV-15443,8134410556,19%930,34
T675250,2524010350,49%404,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81298,447639445,74%1348,68
T110E3102644,419299164,84%2119,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191820,708019038,89%1418,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,012198461,90%215,25
SU-85B4258,962388357,83%617,91
M8A14176,762067956,96%346,77
Jagdpanther7767,034647847,44%916,69
HWK 128685,326807846,15%1044,97
Ferdinand81300,134797742,86%1211,92
Object 43091976,709497758,44%2017,46
SMV CC-6781584,258497648,68%1940,40
SU-100M171131,715147338,36%1547,38
FV4004 Conway91693,706877045,71%1437,10
T376566,804047044,29%1528,69
T-284222,882226845,59%542,97
Ikv 1035405,092626645,45%800,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,052856546,15%931,15
M374229,851776550,77%684,06
Miel 82200,1710766566,15%2809,81
T3 HMC2178,331956450,00%734,30
AMX 50 B102643,889086457,81%2228,49
Panzerjäger I2177,921916349,21%605,56
Jagdpanzer IV6792,843966144,26%1547,62
FV4005 Stage II102107,307966160,66%1862,61
Conqueror92207,529946051,67%2363,50
M24 Chaffee5377,284166048,33%1236,70
T-4481252,537595944,07%1706,60
SU-10181272,147325750,88%1464,50
Stinger 103414,8110215750,88%2582,14
Marder 38T4269,452515349,06%592,72
AMX ELC bis579,483915251,92%133,92
Emil II91658,848674951,02%1504,47
T2 Medium Tank257,841134938,78%30,88
Type 4 Chi-To6614,503314841,67%950,45
T-463148,572034755,32%543,07
T54E191569,007474742,55%1258,72
Object 26391818,158144647,83%1641,36
Hirschkäfer112957,029154560,00%2589,97
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81600,027674344,19%1506,46
M2 Medium Tank354,511244160,98%183,65
Sav m/434297,151894050,00%701,48
AT 25340,513753951,28%645,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102080,348933863,16%1448,39
AMX 404178,922793762,16%693,47
TNH T Vz. 5192417,3510213759,46%2410,01
Maus102099,088593745,95%1777,93
T-832 81623,399263655,56%1653,76
Projet Louis 9784,475583638,89%770,42
Type 1 Chi-He4394,592753455,88%1215,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3174,261853444,12%444,96
M7 Priest3105,291543461,76%272,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6683,533623441,18%1054,72
Emil I81382,127003333,33%1350,77
M5 Stuart4203,423573360,61%577,91
Mäuschen91485,977173339,39%1136,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 81968,1210453360,61%2517,49
Škoda T 256639,915113228,13%1172,73
TVP T 50/51101984,787123240,63%1551,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102224,447823240,63%1613,71
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92705,0910473259,38%2539,38
Forest Spirit 82033,069883262,50%2422,93
Leo7779,776933170,97%1491,53
Löwe 81779,656033145,16%2248,09
D23150,301763053,33%487,31
Object 277102075,608713056,67%1719,77
Leichttraktor1154,432662853,57%754,97
Marder II3206,501822842,86%458,36
Object 259A 81337,217752857,14%1686,94
AMX M4 mle. 4571271,859172762,96%2174,34
LTP 3279,523342762,96%1654,82
T-505253,003152642,31%698,06
Ikv 723132,081632560,00%331,36
SU-76M4184,331712437,50%278,73
T56 GMC3121,541592454,17%291,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,921572445,83%150,07
Super Conqueror102597,468952445,83%2167,04
AMX 50 10081214,747412356,52%1285,95
Centurion Action X102789,4510152268,18%2637,11
Object 430U102378,189682263,64%2278,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,00922147,62%102,71
SFAC 105 81520,768392157,14%1526,33
Jagdtiger Prototype 81420,607572040,00%1306,96
CS-67 Szakal112574,219611957,89%1984,77
IS-6 81230,585451957,89%1329,89
Vz. 55102119,008351855,56%1527,26
CS-5381233,676921838,89%1708,63
AMX 38369,501191838,89%0,41
Cruiser Mk. III3110,821571770,59%532,11
M53/M559969,533021729,41%608,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81839,5910151770,59%2296,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 103257,319951650,00%2320,27
BZ-79113320,1311041656,25%2341,98
ARL V396751,505391650,00%1444,00
Object 268 Version 4102080,138591656,25%1679,99
Škoda T 245677,675631553,33%2013,13
T1 HMC293,271341573,33%554,76
E 50 Ausf. M103358,6010541560,00%3216,49
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9463,875621546,67%462,40
Churchill VII6859,216231442,86%1372,58
AT-1266,571201457,14%141,83
M3 Stuart378,421491233,33%44,41
S-517624,583031241,67%530,83
Kranvagn102558,6710231266,67%2425,61
Strv 746536,363581136,36%768,44
Lago4338,003061040,00%858,52
M2 Light2133,901891040,00%331,47
AE Phase I 92204,1010671070,00%2081,82
Strv m/40L3461,25338875,00%2084,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)27,0053850,00%114,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91721,75811862,50%1263,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,71155757,14%374,97
P26/404254,57269742,86%436,86
Charioteer8752,86502742,86%522,42
Terrifiant 92279,43889742,86%1607,56
T-262169,00196650,00%798,65
D12165,80267560,00%746,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102422,80949560,00%1949,24
MT-256504,20271520,00%1352,87
Renault Otsu167,502324100,00%313,15
B14213,75183425,00%363,80
STB-1102755,75988450,00%2859,13
CS-63102097,25710425,00%1611,21
Light Mk. VIC 2126,50287450,00%582,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72119,501103450,00%4199,15
Renault FT1136,6711330,00%607,01
Strv m/425345,67300333,33%652,77
Hotchkiss H352186,67234333,33%740,35
MS-1113,3366366,67%222,70
NC 70 Błyskawica103605,33774333,33%2950,44
Valentine AT4788,33444333,33%2151,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8322,67551333,33%254,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8973,33551333,33%793,85
T7 Combat Car 2156,00271366,67%759,03
T28 Concept 71131,00586366,67%2042,56
Black Rock 113951,331242366,67%3086,08
Renault NC-31146,0095250,00%84,37
Type 91 Heavy30,0079250,00%108,82
Loyd Gun Carriage20,003220,00%0,00
StuG IV 5243,50171250,00%448,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 233,002911100,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. I1237,002691100,00%1455,57
PTZ-78111524,0010921100,00%760,40
Object 25790,004461100,00%261,00
Tiger-Maus 9538,008901100,00%391,40
TL-7 91531,0010341100,00%1423,35
K-2 8800,0028610,00%590,42
Object 252U 8943,008391100,00%863,43
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93536,0055810,00%3479,66
Hurricane 104168,0014781100,00%3977,59
Type 63 81031,0038910,00%710,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8777,006221100,00%935,23
BZ-72-1 101162,0028510,00%521,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2188,005011100,00%1094,33
Cobra 91519,009081100,00%1168,36
Super Hellcat 7708,006151100,00%924,80
Nergal 81495,009691100,00%1380,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-09-04