| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 TM | 8 | 1777,22 | 727 | 1112 | 54,68% | 2323,74 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1698,06 | 815 | 994 | 54,63% | 2250,24 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2094,10 | 767 | 855 | 53,68% | 2253,09 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1658,87 | 779 | 795 | 53,96% | 2152,94 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1523,41 | 637 | 727 | 52,27% | 1411,11 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2594,90 | 801 | 663 | 57,47% | 2076,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 784,36 | 506 | 524 | 51,91% | 1368,00 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2124,43 | 789 | 479 | 53,86% | 2234,38 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1237,97 | 640 | 415 | 55,18% | 1824,37 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1703,07 | 698 | 397 | 53,40% | 2040,10 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 883,17 | 433 | 387 | 48,32% | 1555,13 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1359,09 | 662 | 375 | 56,53% | 1975,11 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 822,46 | 471 | 374 | 48,93% | 1001,91 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1781,30 | 748 | 351 | 54,42% | 2255,46 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1468,34 | 605 | 348 | 52,30% | 1749,07 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1223,61 | 631 | 332 | 53,01% | 1720,14 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1316,30 | 704 | 316 | 53,80% | 1812,26 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1245,52 | 686 | 309 | 55,99% | 1921,18 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 817,79 | 502 | 291 | 52,58% | 1853,47 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1818,80 | 781 | 276 | 60,14% | 2225,31 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1056,55 | 537 | 273 | 47,99% | 1145,02 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2537,70 | 766 | 268 | 51,87% | 2174,45 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2385,39 | 704 | 202 | 46,04% | 1964,73 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1878,95 | 728 | 197 | 48,73% | 1976,95 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2270,21 | 928 | 195 | 59,49% | 2741,11 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1227,85 | 686 | 194 | 54,64% | 1772,73 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1303,25 | 581 | 173 | 52,60% | 1494,37 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 854,65 | 476 | 172 | 50,00% | 1047,86 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1666,45 | 857 | 169 | 60,36% | 2334,17 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1705,10 | 775 | 169 | 55,03% | 2403,41 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1815,40 | 703 | 168 | 53,57% | 1868,32 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 977,08 | 545 | 167 | 57,49% | 1815,03 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 641,44 | 478 | 167 | 53,89% | 1163,68 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2073,17 | 837 | 156 | 55,77% | 2115,66 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1599,14 | 660 | 153 | 56,21% | 2138,87 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1358,03 | 611 | 152 | 46,05% | 1545,81 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 919,42 | 472 | 148 | 48,65% | 1852,93 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2060,87 | 873 | 148 | 58,78% | 2308,89 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 900,69 | 522 | 147 | 58,50% | 1856,30 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1291,48 | 718 | 145 | 51,03% | 1471,28 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2597,11 | 686 | 141 | 52,48% | 2322,45 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 604,02 | 370 | 132 | 51,52% | 1409,88 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1710,42 | 822 | 131 | 47,33% | 2257,04 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1942,97 | 735 | 130 | 45,38% | 1681,18 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 992,10 | 551 | 126 | 50,00% | 950,11 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 261,42 | 153 | 125 | 43,20% | 504,60 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1729,73 | 740 | 124 | 56,45% | 2066,93 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1935,96 | 873 | 123 | 58,54% | 1886,53 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2578,12 | 691 | 121 | 52,07% | 2116,27 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1496,49 | 947 | 120 | 52,50% | 1923,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 349,44 | 346 | 118 | 45,76% | 752,77 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 574,16 | 329 | 118 | 46,61% | 1142,68 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1113,83 | 653 | 116 | 57,76% | 1589,20 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 596,82 | 335 | 114 | 53,51% | 1132,77 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 296,77 | 182 | 111 | 48,65% | 493,83 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1681,25 | 847 | 110 | 57,27% | 2245,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1374,10 | 719 | 108 | 43,52% | 1886,01 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 559,88 | 418 | 106 | 48,11% | 741,94 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1798,34 | 1056 | 106 | 58,49% | 2616,01 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 947,58 | 505 | 105 | 53,33% | 1661,63 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1698,03 | 740 | 105 | 57,14% | 1961,68 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 634,37 | 461 | 104 | 51,92% | 1061,52 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1689,70 | 794 | 100 | 47,00% | 1633,52 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 448,81 | 316 | 97 | 48,45% | 1146,86 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 647,23 | 419 | 97 | 46,39% | 1408,84 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 642,64 | 519 | 96 | 56,25% | 1072,98 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1591,41 | 840 | 95 | 43,16% | 1803,55 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1918,72 | 902 | 95 | 56,84% | 1852,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2459,84 | 814 | 95 | 46,32% | 1912,98 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1137,97 | 728 | 94 | 52,13% | 1525,98 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 216,05 | 170 | 93 | 36,56% | 389,34 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1326,17 | 1017 | 92 | 56,52% | 2518,25 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1440,70 | 612 | 91 | 42,86% | 1621,60 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1065,46 | 638 | 90 | 56,67% | 1785,54 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1896,56 | 921 | 90 | 44,44% | 2406,33 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1989,48 | 794 | 89 | 61,80% | 1664,15 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 323,31 | 334 | 88 | 47,73% | 600,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 887,25 | 707 | 87 | 52,87% | 1680,04 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1294,57 | 687 | 86 | 48,84% | 1450,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 511,66 | 397 | 85 | 49,41% | 1367,61 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1797,04 | 992 | 81 | 53,09% | 2152,66 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 311,58 | 204 | 80 | 42,50% | 645,72 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2177,66 | 971 | 77 | 50,65% | 2073,43 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 362,01 | 244 | 76 | 35,53% | 495,76 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1671,26 | 904 | 70 | 55,71% | 1998,26 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 572,12 | 473 | 68 | 54,41% | 851,95 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 771,46 | 505 | 67 | 58,21% | 1060,28 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 236,54 | 143 | 67 | 43,28% | 441,75 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 191,52 | 178 | 67 | 41,79% | 185,55 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 634,14 | 549 | 66 | 43,94% | 633,09 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 380,91 | 247 | 65 | 43,08% | 1076,61 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 91,91 | 159 | 65 | 38,46% | 52,96 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 673,38 | 475 | 65 | 49,23% | 1137,88 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1923,09 | 1106 | 65 | 56,92% | 2918,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 463,87 | 300 | 63 | 36,51% | 1038,86 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 785,48 | 498 | 61 | 54,10% | 1263,16 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2157,57 | 972 | 61 | 55,74% | 2204,32 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 367,66 | 232 | 58 | 37,93% | 845,81 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 507,72 | 338 | 58 | 43,10% | 1211,87 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 423,72 | 452 | 58 | 60,34% | 1687,59 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 395,76 | 315 | 55 | 43,64% | 552,31 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 762,11 | 765 | 53 | 58,49% | 1928,34 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1654,26 | 1116 | 53 | 73,58% | 2319,39 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 187,71 | 162 | 52 | 44,23% | 282,85 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 749,27 | 428 | 51 | 45,10% | 747,31 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 406,86 | 230 | 50 | 46,00% | 682,92 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 431,82 | 293 | 49 | 36,73% | 1413,70 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 356,83 | 268 | 48 | 37,50% | 621,88 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2304,94 | 673 | 47 | 46,81% | 1870,42 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 924,18 | 594 | 45 | 53,33% | 1189,47 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 942,26 | 527 | 42 | 45,24% | 846,37 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 577,44 | 428 | 39 | 33,33% | 842,16 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 215,95 | 152 | 38 | 34,21% | 389,36 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 846,51 | 502 | 37 | 56,76% | 1465,68 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 215,14 | 204 | 36 | 44,44% | 657,42 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 954,06 | 603 | 36 | 44,44% | 914,09 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 852,88 | 565 | 32 | 50,00% | 1596,46 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 826,19 | 813 | 32 | 62,50% | 2110,61 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 438,97 | 371 | 31 | 35,48% | 719,62 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 837,94 | 469 | 31 | 48,39% | 1254,22 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1273,26 | 729 | 31 | 54,84% | 1468,43 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1587,52 | 827 | 31 | 48,39% | 1825,94 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 187,43 | 148 | 30 | 46,67% | 491,35 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 438,75 | 394 | 28 | 28,57% | 1073,67 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 261,54 | 195 | 28 | 46,43% | 587,23 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1335,36 | 819 | 28 | 60,71% | 2550,97 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 301,19 | 191 | 27 | 44,44% | 829,26 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1101,67 | 730 | 27 | 55,56% | 2549,59 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1010,07 | 594 | 27 | 51,85% | 1537,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 754,76 | 578 | 25 | 48,00% | 1799,16 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2604,48 | 875 | 25 | 52,00% | 2039,40 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1066,71 | 732 | 24 | 45,83% | 1723,81 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 522,50 | 399 | 24 | 58,33% | 960,44 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1339,46 | 842 | 24 | 70,83% | 2007,96 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 349,50 | 390 | 24 | 45,83% | 642,47 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1647,63 | 897 | 24 | 75,00% | 2181,04 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 564,21 | 663 | 24 | 45,83% | 1486,93 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 399,96 | 239 | 23 | 34,78% | 711,30 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 260,48 | 217 | 23 | 39,13% | 171,30 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 185,22 | 239 | 23 | 69,57% | 686,48 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1046,45 | 464 | 22 | 40,91% | 1560,26 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 318,86 | 215 | 22 | 59,09% | 759,05 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 146,86 | 130 | 21 | 19,05% | 237,61 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 172,33 | 173 | 21 | 28,57% | 523,87 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 195,05 | 214 | 21 | 42,86% | 103,07 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 804,70 | 622 | 20 | 70,00% | 1618,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 416,85 | 286 | 20 | 65,00% | 1418,68 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 167,11 | 239 | 19 | 52,63% | 436,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 194,68 | 251 | 19 | 47,37% | 346,79 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1924,79 | 708 | 19 | 57,89% | 2355,82 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 183,94 | 141 | 18 | 50,00% | 462,33 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 885,94 | 434 | 18 | 66,67% | 1700,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 679,24 | 472 | 17 | 41,18% | 740,29 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1675,44 | 756 | 16 | 50,00% | 1135,54 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 133,53 | 153 | 15 | 26,67% | 244,03 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2370,40 | 956 | 15 | 53,33% | 2217,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 209,80 | 200 | 15 | 40,00% | 421,31 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1615,73 | 885 | 15 | 60,00% | 1948,72 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1027,43 | 770 | 14 | 71,43% | 1351,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 917,93 | 560 | 14 | 50,00% | 1961,55 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 424,54 | 317 | 13 | 53,85% | 2375,36 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 169,69 | 189 | 13 | 53,85% | 295,12 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 665,85 | 254 | 13 | 23,08% | 1833,16 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 353,38 | 420 | 13 | 69,23% | 562,97 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 279,17 | 144 | 12 | 41,67% | 662,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 535,08 | 513 | 12 | 41,67% | 1033,77 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 357,08 | 404 | 12 | 16,67% | 973,96 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1217,50 | 577 | 12 | 50,00% | 2198,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 206,55 | 227 | 11 | 27,27% | 638,20 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 266,18 | 329 | 11 | 90,91% | 685,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 431,18 | 400 | 11 | 36,36% | 1505,48 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 209,80 | 149 | 10 | 50,00% | 568,39 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1290,10 | 556 | 10 | 50,00% | 1337,07 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 265,00 | 137 | 10 | 20,00% | 397,80 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 764,70 | 769 | 10 | 60,00% | 2113,33 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 557,50 | 540 | 10 | 50,00% | 1546,27 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 127,33 | 144 | 9 | 33,33% | 319,03 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 330,67 | 245 | 9 | 33,33% | 540,71 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 48,00 | 149 | 9 | 44,44% | 54,25 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 47,33 | 128 | 9 | 44,44% | 30,91 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 649,67 | 316 | 9 | 44,44% | 1379,37 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 191,11 | 141 | 9 | 44,44% | 427,76 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1546,44 | 804 | 9 | 44,44% | 2057,24 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 142,25 | 154 | 8 | 50,00% | 484,86 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 756,63 | 625 | 8 | 75,00% | 1866,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 334,86 | 210 | 7 | 57,14% | 784,67 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 473,57 | 310 | 7 | 71,43% | 1995,88 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 751,43 | 524 | 7 | 42,86% | 768,17 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1333,14 | 414 | 7 | 28,57% | 985,15 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 667,71 | 357 | 7 | 28,57% | 1387,01 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1178,71 | 474 | 7 | 14,29% | 1116,76 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 130,50 | 122 | 6 | 33,33% | 308,27 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2287,17 | 902 | 6 | 50,00% | 2386,20 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 427,33 | 203 | 6 | 16,67% | 492,17 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 988,50 | 973 | 6 | 83,33% | 1588,40 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 602,67 | 539 | 6 | 66,67% | 2178,47 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 264,20 | 169 | 5 | 60,00% | 1147,87 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 98,25 | 147 | 4 | 50,00% | 169,91 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 211,75 | 344 | 4 | 75,00% | 1263,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 570,25 | 390 | 4 | 75,00% | 1038,15 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 88,25 | 178 | 4 | 50,00% | 148,61 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 368,25 | 192 | 4 | 50,00% | 1197,84 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 100,25 | 137 | 4 | 50,00% | 274,83 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 984,25 | 766 | 4 | 75,00% | 1012,59 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 256,75 | 178 | 4 | 75,00% | 1888,96 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 533,50 | 594 | 4 | 50,00% | 2178,51 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 235,00 | 210 | 3 | 66,67% | 984,40 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 230,00 | 227 | 3 | 66,67% | 1223,12 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 343,33 | 130 | 3 | 33,33% | 749,32 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 227,00 | 280 | 3 | 100,00% | 947,31 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 33,33 | 218 | 3 | 66,67% | 213,83 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1005,33 | 494 | 3 | 66,67% | 1072,58 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 119,50 | 253 | 2 | 50,00% | 435,45 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 108,00 | 196 | 2 | 50,00% | 132,33 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 85,00 | 132 | 2 | 50,00% | 231,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75,50 | 58 | 2 | 0,00% | 123,83 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 123,50 | 151 | 2 | 50,00% | 527,89 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 855,00 | 437 | 2 | 100,00% | 3095,05 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 189,50 | 160 | 2 | 50,00% | 614,24 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 83 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 631,50 | 498 | 2 | 50,00% | 1985,97 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 974,50 | 1292 | 2 | 100,00% | 1932,46 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1712,00 | 1021 | 2 | 50,00% | 3359,82 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1346,50 | 870 | 2 | 50,00% | 3254,51 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 106,00 | 143 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41,00 | 173 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 80,00 | 163 | 1 | 100,00% | 397,96 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 77 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 49,00 | 269 | 1 | 100,00% | 275,10 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 217,00 | 318 | 1 | 100,00% | 1124,87 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 190,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 625,01 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 50 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 120,00 | 52 | 1 | 0,00% | 200,80 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 15 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 447,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 842,31 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 244,00 | 573 | 1 | 100,00% | 929,46 |
The_Last_Fish
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21642 | 24 | 176 | 468 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | 8,38 | 8,35 | 8,25 | ||||
| Victories | 11305 | 52,24% | 14 | 58,33% | 94 | 53,41% | 258 | 55,13% |
| Defeats | 9960 | 46,02% | 10 | 41,67% | 82 | 46,59% | 206 | 44,02% |
| Draws | 377 | 1,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 8028 | 37,09% | 12 | 50,00% | 78 | 44,32% | 206 | 44,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19132 | 0,88 | 28 | 1,17 | 174 | 0,99 | 446 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | 2,33 | 1,78 | 1,70 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17890 | 0,83 | 27 | 1,13 | 126 | 0,72 | 388 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.385,94 | 2.261,08 | 1.947,52 | 1.789,32 | ||||
| Capture points | 24458 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 218 | 1,24 | 576 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 10257 | 0,47 | 2 | 0,08 | 221 | 1,26 | 306 | 0,65 |
| Experience | 639,17 | 1.129,63 | 964,02 | 954,93 | ||||
| WN7 | 1253,67 | 1652,67 | 1467,15 | 1385,40 | ||||
| WN8 | 1766,23 | 2760,55 | 2280,84 | 2147,17 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21642 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | |
| Victories | 11305 | 52,24% |
| Defeats | 9960 | 46,02% |
| Draws | 377 | 1,74% |
| Battles survived | 8028 | 37,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19132 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17890 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.385,94 | |
| Capture points | 24458 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 10257 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 639,17 | |
| WN7 | 1253,67 | |
| WN8 | 1766,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,38 | |
| Victories | 14 | 58,33% |
| Defeats | 10 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 2.261,08 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 1.129,63 | |
| WN7 | 1652,67 | |
| WN8 | 2760,55 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 176 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,35 | |
| Victories | 94 | 53,41% |
| Defeats | 82 | 46,59% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 78 | 44,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 174 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 126 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.947,52 | |
| Capture points | 218 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 221 | 1,26 |
| Experience | 964,02 | |
| WN7 | 1467,15 | |
| WN8 | 2280,84 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 468 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 258 | 55,13% |
| Defeats | 206 | 44,02% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 206 | 44,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 446 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 388 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.789,32 | |
| Capture points | 576 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 306 | 0,65 |
| Experience | 954,93 | |
| WN7 | 1385,40 | |
| WN8 | 2147,17 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen