TimeTravel_0

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1912900246
Ø Tier7,350,000,008,19
Victories909647,55%00,00%00,00%14056,91%
Defeats983951,43%00,00%00,00%10442,28%
Draws1941,01%00,00%00,00%20,81%
Battles survived428222,38%00,00%00,00%8835,77%
Tanks destroyed150410,7900,0000,002841,15
Destruction ratio1,010,000,001,80
Tanks spotted231211,2100,0000,005132,09
Damage dealt990,970,000,001.946,41
Capture points267601,4000,0000,00620,25
Defense points77240,4000,0000,001180,48
Experience511,000,000,00996,43
WN71002,120,000,001708,49
WN81334,710,000,002901,48
Total
Battles19129
Ø Tier7,35
Victories909647,55%
Defeats983951,43%
Draws1941,01%
Battles survived428222,38%
Tanks destroyed150410,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted231211,21
Damage dealt990,97
Capture points267601,40
Defense points77240,40
Experience511,00
WN71002,12
WN81334,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier8,19
Victories14056,91%
Defeats10442,28%
Draws20,81%
Battles survived8835,77%
Tanks destroyed2841,15
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted5132,09
Damage dealt1.946,41
Capture points620,25
Defense points1180,48
Experience996,43
WN71708,49
WN82901,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted273,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience532,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted273,00
Damage dealt1.189,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience532,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,390,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points482,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience296,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted241,33
Damage dealt1.105,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points482,67
Experience296,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt74,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience28,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories00,00%
Defeats13100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt74,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,15
Experience28,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1072000
Victories52548,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54450,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39336,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7600,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11871,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,970,000,000,00
Capture points17431,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points37133,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience515,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1072
Victories52548,97%
Defeats54450,75%
Draws30,28%
Battles survived39336,66%
Tanks destroyed7600,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted11871,11
Damage dealt977,97
Capture points17431,63
Defense points37133,46
Experience515,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9290056
Victories35938,64%00,00%00,00%2239,29%
Defeats55059,20%00,00%00,00%3460,71%
Draws202,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28230,36%00,00%00,00%2239,29%
Tanks destroyed6070,6500,0000,00410,73
Destruction ratio0,940,000,001,21
Tanks spotted10951,1800,0000,00731,30
Damage dealt1.111,140,000,001.853,09
Capture points10021,0800,0000,0070,13
Defense points20702,2300,0000,005479,77
Experience448,760,000,00690,52
Total
Battles929
Victories35938,64%
Defeats55059,20%
Draws202,15%
Battles survived28230,36%
Tanks destroyed6070,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted10951,18
Damage dealt1.111,14
Capture points10021,08
Defense points20702,23
Experience448,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles56
Victories2239,29%
Defeats3460,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2239,29%
Tanks destroyed410,73
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted731,30
Damage dealt1.853,09
Capture points70,13
Defense points5479,77
Experience690,52

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories7142,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9757,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3923,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2061,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.644,320,000,000,00
Capture points2501,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2491,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience590,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories7142,26%
Defeats9757,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3923,21%
Tanks destroyed950,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2061,23
Damage dealt1.644,32
Capture points2501,49
Defense points2491,48
Experience590,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6532,5338984146,02%1003,19
Panhard EBR 105101309,9367759248,48%1682,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81776,7875959153,64%2198,95
M4A3E8 Sherman6571,7738254448,35%1153,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81324,3457651748,94%1412,09
T-54 first prototype 8798,4746043845,21%921,51
T-34-3 8869,8243438241,88%912,93
WZ-1328606,5438637742,71%836,95
Cromwell B 6720,8451734951,00%1441,55
AMX 13 105101859,8373534255,26%2345,19
Panzer 58 Mutz 81299,5354633843,20%1663,13
Comet7559,8437031743,22%737,40
AMX 13 57 GF 7871,1563831451,59%1887,49
T-5491052,1146331043,23%956,60
Object 703 Version II 81650,1082330955,34%2053,07
WZ-1317493,6736330436,51%788,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8787,5452129839,93%1245,75
AMX ELC bis5274,4829326744,57%810,56
ELC EVEN 90 8851,1059026752,81%1780,69
Object 261101309,5460526153,64%1055,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68972,2965325851,55%1866,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81336,8185625360,08%2731,92
59-166289,5228825039,60%593,15
T-34-85 Rudy 6753,2854722548,44%1417,22
Object 430U102186,9669522450,45%1906,80
WZ-120-1G FT 81365,6654321651,39%1560,73
Object 260 103045,9391321355,40%2582,26
SU-122-44 7775,5942419848,48%947,49
StuG III Ausf. G5206,4217619634,18%195,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4284,0321019642,35%560,42
Lorraine 40 t 81345,9669718847,34%1764,78
M4A1 Revalorisé 8881,3442318844,15%911,46
122 TM 81576,7784417950,28%1851,72
AMX 13 757551,9939517245,35%968,08
FV4202 8795,5044516544,85%929,81
M4A1 Sherman5286,3026016347,24%607,78
KV-26684,7842816257,41%1172,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102072,9775115853,80%1831,40
Vz. 55102313,2576714852,70%1751,17
MT-256337,1233514750,34%879,45
AMX 13 909683,0437814535,86%742,98
Object 140101790,6764313847,83%1388,89
WZ-132-1101368,2151413744,53%1492,04
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92192,6796713759,12%2195,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,0919913039,23%105,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81671,2293012959,69%2254,19
Centurion Mk. I8561,3931912835,16%450,25
AMX 12 t6470,9634412840,63%1076,52
Type T-345240,4422912649,21%530,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8549,8939212444,35%472,79
T-80486,0016211946,22%107,98
121101267,3644711841,53%823,68
Strv S1 8973,6742711150,45%875,37
Crusader6213,9729311052,73%494,22
E 100101781,1866511053,64%1393,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3375,6442410955,05%2153,96
S-517547,4540610540,00%445,96
AMX 50 B102253,9865510151,49%1856,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,1520910043,00%114,48
112 81173,456199451,06%1320,17
LTTB8502,773599338,71%663,09
Jagdpanzer IV6281,232929248,91%332,46
Object 277101845,897639255,43%1480,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91578,667898850,00%1698,39
AMX 30 1er prototype91420,477228843,18%1388,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8871,345648747,13%1542,07
AMX 404119,301738641,86%216,47
P.43 bis6938,265068145,68%1807,54
T110E4101912,936668155,56%1373,22
T-284125,271687941,77%141,99
E 7591765,318337745,45%1806,74
VK 45.03 7830,873887736,36%1013,76
M36 Jackson6335,362697542,67%353,19
AMX Chasseur de chars 8650,723817436,49%591,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102311,597217353,42%1769,63
T-54 ltwt.9464,683527138,03%382,08
M4A3E8 Fury 6598,645257058,57%1248,23
M5A1 Stuart4195,012586953,62%595,51
Kunze Panzer 91871,967266746,27%1688,63
Primo Victoria 8912,315266737,31%1031,16
T-50-2 6789,357156662,12%2812,68
T1 Cunningham142,111216543,08%16,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481591,125966541,54%1652,95
Covenanter5102,001856549,23%142,69
MBT-B 102611,988816454,69%1857,26
TNH 105/100081417,357826346,03%1664,64
LT-432 81269,278806360,32%3036,16
BT-7 artillery 3191,342486248,39%627,37
T-22 medium 101683,956166241,94%1241,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81167,876076040,00%1491,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81459,056496048,33%1511,16
M41D 8904,086076041,67%1565,84
M3 Lee4238,412395950,85%824,90
LTP 352,571145843,10%33,65
T675592,133455646,43%1401,10
T-70378,151445550,91%120,71
T34 81039,205325446,30%1049,36
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91801,1910245461,11%3132,60
T-345140,141875137,25%86,78
Char Futur 4 92072,698055149,02%2026,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G397,671934955,10%251,69
SU-130PM 81486,046814942,86%1517,95
T 55A 91430,946494839,58%1111,12
AMX 30 B101860,136204742,55%1529,53
T-45 2346,724784759,57%2007,99
IS7747,783874650,00%908,62
M24 Chaffee5201,202714647,83%529,58
KV-5 81060,335724632,61%937,43
Super Hellcat 7980,225054650,00%1501,61
Type 62 7809,116614546,67%1821,52
T57 Heavy101912,936614533,33%1154,56
Ashigaru 102671,876014533,33%1911,33
M60 101963,026454344,19%1452,00
Type 59 81420,028514261,90%2327,88
T-448989,175284247,62%1184,40
Marder II394,71984233,33%27,88
FV215b (183) 102126,544734143,90%1436,91
IS-381338,597513956,41%1754,29
KV-2 (R) 6984,925063948,72%1631,39
T-62A101683,757453647,22%1320,06
Škoda T 56 81321,746623542,86%1078,10
Cruiser Mk. III367,351203441,18%46,57
Carro d'assalto P.8871033,285383243,75%1192,08
M5 Stuart4110,031863132,26%50,40
Type 586725,164353151,61%1438,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,071523050,00%179,72
Rinoceronte102827,697732941,38%1865,31
Object 25791430,386652968,97%1416,51
Object 43091423,577392842,86%1206,93
Bisonte C45 81472,368612860,71%1659,24
WZ-1209436,123512646,15%203,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102755,888772669,23%2195,90
KV-15182,502332458,33%260,71
KV-856476,573202360,87%741,94
E 50 Ausf. M102070,436852339,13%1382,80
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6393,043472343,48%501,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5387,273252222,73%786,74
Durchbruchswagen 24188,051802128,57%262,75
TOG II* 6421,812902133,33%427,71
AMX 50 12091466,505472055,00%1464,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,801372050,00%147,08
AMX 38392,001701952,63%157,65
T-34-85M 6727,634601942,11%1105,65
T-463150,501561838,89%398,36
Renault FT197,411721741,18%332,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,711531735,29%367,84
IS-27821,065841747,06%862,91
IS-7101610,887271741,18%1083,49
T-60257,711221741,18%1,72
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2449,416851770,59%2198,28
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71091,316061643,75%2451,16
KV-1 shielded 5581,136621662,50%1209,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,071551553,33%220,36
M374200,602111566,67%657,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6751,275611560,00%2285,73
T3 HMC256,43991450,00%82,33
E 75 TS 81340,648421471,43%1725,84
43 M. Toldi III 369,861541450,00%205,08
BT-22187,462481353,85%931,54
T-26224,08661315,38%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I234,69961353,85%146,37
Panhard AMD 178B6347,154031353,85%846,70
T-34 with L-11 4381,314421346,15%1289,93
Patton the Tank 9491,312481338,46%195,39
T7 Combat Car 229,75781241,67%33,68
M3 Stuart3155,302161050,00%520,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,501251070,00%253,70
SU-76M471,501111040,00%7,17
Panther/M10 7474,303781060,00%678,40
T26E5 81034,407201060,00%1395,00
MS-1112,6766933,33%0,00
T56 GMC352,22111955,56%126,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)29,6759922,22%0,03
Dicker Max 61209,89725944,44%1956,48
SFAC 105 81792,89797955,56%1706,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2258,134928100,00%1467,17
M2 Light2148,50197837,50%393,36
Panzerjäger I2103,00203887,50%407,58
T1 HMC264,86107757,14%263,94
SU-18251,5767728,57%31,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4381,86303742,86%1079,66
Fantôme 91907,00837757,14%2000,26
Hotchkiss H3525,1779633,33%0,00
Leichttraktor168,00135666,67%296,59
FCM 36254,17155666,67%241,27
Kampfpanzer 67101839,33726633,33%1026,63
AC 1 Sentinel 4271,17295650,00%727,64
M7 Priest3123,60141540,00%104,31
M2 Medium Tank332,605650,00%0,00
SU-85B4145,40263540,00%108,24
T698808,60547520,00%711,19
T-29 3409,804455100,00%1827,47
Sexton I 319,4090540,00%5,36
Bretagne Panther 6857,80488540,00%1336,37
Tiger (P)71011,00521425,00%980,66
T28 Prototype8788,50578450,00%699,55
Object 268 Version V 102909,00711450,00%2400,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4765,50722450,00%2597,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,6745333,33%4,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,00103333,33%88,51
Renault FT 75 BS212,00104366,67%233,93
10TP367,002803100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51197,67745366,67%3356,80
Caliban 8891,00568366,67%912,36
L-60 2250,005813100,00%1445,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6687,67393333,33%771,18
Valiant 5580,00575333,33%1325,29
7TP2238,50392250,00%814,34
AMX 50 1008365,00247250,00%219,71
MKA 2560,0010442100,00%3077,43
Matilda LVT 4374,0027420,00%667,11
STA-2 82376,501164250,00%4872,43
Bofors Tornvagn 8403,0024220,00%110,26
4TP1385,005971100,00%2463,77
P.435536,006981100,00%1615,37
Pvlvv fm/422287,002781100,00%1340,45
113103953,0014221100,00%4359,99
T2 Medium Tank2235,009410,00%966,92
Waffenträger auf E 100103595,0012631100,00%2402,52
T-100 LT101063,008031100,00%1301,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6412,004581100,00%1116,77
M4-85 5480,0016810,00%742,65
Obsidian 81606,0012831100,00%2263,75
KV-1SA 5932,0013821100,00%2739,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2163,0021910,00%188,47
M-IV-Y 81646,006891100,00%1918,60
AMR 35 2127,004521100,00%598,65
T-116 3357,0020710,00%1498,38
M22 Locust 3652,006611100,00%3503,27
T1E6 20,00771100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 266,00691100,00%331,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51117,0011971100,00%6506,75
StuG IV 5434,0019410,00%717,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-14
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2023-12-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-18
Left: 2020-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2020-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-12
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2018-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2022-04-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-01
Left: 2017-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-30
Left: 2017-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2018-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-26
Left: 2017-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2017-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-06
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-16
Left: 2017-07-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-14
Left: 2017-05-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-11-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-22
Left: 2015-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-21
Left: 2015-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2015-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-01