ToFi17

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18195068490
Ø Tier7,860,009,299,02
Victories918250,46%00,00%3551,47%25752,45%
Defeats884248,60%00,00%3348,53%22946,73%
Draws1710,94%00,00%00,00%40,82%
Battles survived430723,67%00,00%2232,35%15030,61%
Tanks destroyed144120,7900,00600,885291,08
Destruction ratio1,040,001,301,56
Tanks spotted268791,4800,001341,976431,31
Damage dealt1.187,200,001.764,261.930,75
Capture points124250,6800,0000,002190,45
Defense points65730,3600,0000,0060,01
Experience651,220,00890,76910,80
WN71114,000,001236,321344,79
WN81486,420,001724,371990,09
Total
Battles18195
Ø Tier7,86
Victories918250,46%
Defeats884248,60%
Draws1710,94%
Battles survived430723,67%
Tanks destroyed144120,79
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted268791,48
Damage dealt1.187,20
Capture points124250,68
Defense points65730,36
Experience651,22
WN71114,00
WN81486,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier9,29
Victories3551,47%
Defeats3348,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2232,35%
Tanks destroyed600,88
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1341,97
Damage dealt1.764,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience890,76
WN71236,32
WN81724,37
Past 30 days
Battles490
Ø Tier9,02
Victories25752,45%
Defeats22946,73%
Draws40,82%
Battles survived15030,61%
Tanks destroyed5291,08
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted6431,31
Damage dealt1.930,75
Capture points2190,45
Defense points60,01
Experience910,80
WN71344,79
WN81990,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories3732,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7364,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2723,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2231,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,560,000,000,00
Capture points1881,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1921,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience496,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories3732,46%
Defeats7364,04%
Draws43,51%
Battles survived2723,68%
Tanks destroyed510,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2231,96
Damage dealt1.318,56
Capture points1881,65
Defense points1921,68
Experience496,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4240,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5553,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3231,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,590,000,000,00
Capture points4984,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1351,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience472,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4240,78%
Defeats5553,40%
Draws65,83%
Battles survived3231,07%
Tanks destroyed480,47
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1721,67
Damage dealt801,59
Capture points4984,83
Defense points1351,31
Experience472,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,120,000,000,00
Capture points462,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points523,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience516,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed140,82
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted150,88
Damage dealt646,12
Capture points462,71
Defense points523,06
Experience516,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience387,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt481,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience387,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles689000
Victories32647,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36352,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22632,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8431,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,110,000,000,00
Capture points14042,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points39065,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience602,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles689
Victories32647,31%
Defeats36352,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22632,80%
Tanks destroyed4070,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted8431,22
Damage dealt914,11
Capture points14042,04
Defense points39065,67
Experience602,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1776000
Victories77543,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98055,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52429,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9330,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18951,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,360,000,000,00
Capture points36712,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points26691,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1776
Victories77543,64%
Defeats98055,18%
Draws211,18%
Battles survived52429,50%
Tanks destroyed9330,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted18951,07
Damage dealt625,36
Capture points36712,07
Defense points26691,50
Experience404,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories7044,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8855,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3823,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.460,230,000,000,00
Capture points1400,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2071,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience624,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories7044,03%
Defeats8855,35%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived3823,90%
Tanks destroyed820,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1520,96
Damage dealt1.460,23
Capture points1400,88
Defense points2071,30
Experience624,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101973,2972267850,44%1783,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 81047,2268659750,25%1421,31
T-54 ltwt.91075,5972156554,34%1738,51
T-100 LT10964,2071347449,16%1148,17
Object 140101771,7168545548,13%1491,59
IS-381119,8758143643,58%1148,06
T-5491106,7355443147,56%1065,10
KV-856517,1335942347,28%720,78
Strv 103B102105,0570739547,09%1497,42
T-1091590,4277337249,46%1599,58
Cromwell6666,4950232852,74%1435,12
AMX 13 909914,7566831546,67%1355,70
Leo71338,9189131356,55%2541,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91401,4464128351,59%1547,64
IS7594,1836724741,30%575,28
T-448900,9356024650,00%1164,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81475,3772124347,74%1588,12
CS-63102124,8481922748,90%1771,27
Vz. 55102206,0183022549,78%1745,66
Emil I81507,5563222158,37%1899,95
M18 Hellcat6486,3639421547,44%726,74
IS-7102110,9884721451,87%1883,96
T207830,5649921243,40%1151,28
Type 64 6575,4454520550,24%1532,02
AMX 50 10081269,1170319251,56%1432,29
Strv 103-091912,1675819250,00%1840,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8804,5669418852,13%1506,11
Object 252U 81577,3991918357,38%1805,52
FV230 Canopener102410,6695118053,89%1989,51
AMX 13 105101336,0781817751,41%1558,07
T-34-856659,9353616851,19%1447,85
KV-15383,4830616847,02%658,04
T376616,9956216653,01%1902,21
Lorraine 40 t 81299,2577116657,23%1725,20
Dicker Max 6716,1746315951,57%1230,12
AMX 13 757575,1954715451,30%1147,83
T499816,0864014845,27%1062,09
TVP T 50/51101779,2975313652,21%1428,99
Emil II91888,3586713053,85%2022,88
Leox 92060,1989212949,61%2104,15
M10 Wolverine5262,6021212547,20%395,97
SU-855359,5332812351,22%682,11
Conqueror92134,7399312056,67%2186,60
Škoda T 256670,7555211855,93%1374,02
UDES 0381505,6571811649,14%1921,90
LPT-67 Šelma9876,4277211548,70%1202,75
Kranvagn101789,6275511450,00%1315,29
Škoda T 245431,2331410949,54%1212,99
AMX 12 t6385,0335410948,62%857,80
M40/M438994,5458810942,20%963,09
SU-1527790,4045610450,96%1046,92
Panhard EBR 909786,2579110452,88%1181,66
Panhard EBR 10510950,5483410360,19%1148,94
M53/M5591192,4668810050,00%1031,85
Crusader6374,594319954,55%1149,65
Object 277101941,757679949,49%1454,59
FV4202 81157,987819852,04%1603,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7964,946379652,08%1536,31
TVP VTU Koncept81104,417729458,51%1717,56
TNH T Vz. 5191848,149389063,33%1880,77
Object 43091981,349089045,56%1902,68
Löwe 81275,448818755,17%1513,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571139,587528650,00%1630,47
Strv 746862,797178552,94%1796,02
Ares 8591859,418988349,40%1824,14
Matilda474,441478143,21%35,66
T404186,171878149,38%292,53
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9910,939178060,00%1532,28
LHMTV8584,217767744,16%951,42
T-437592,466057648,68%892,03
LTTB8855,257877657,89%1706,92
M4A1 Sherman5359,504377455,41%937,83
ARL 446814,005927143,66%1304,63
SU-85B4266,772087142,25%485,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6849,695637045,71%1594,51
ELC EVEN 90 8573,257806947,83%1074,74
BZ-6891972,759236855,88%1919,68
SU-10061020,696516749,25%1914,61
AMX 50 12091733,527616749,25%1626,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6562,384506650,00%1116,28
Type 4 Heavy92336,499976556,92%2458,66
M26 Pershing81451,837326555,38%2150,08
Hotchkiss EBR7587,085796346,03%1252,34
Ares 7581232,567856349,21%1403,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,421286248,39%348,06
Škoda T 5092237,269196259,68%2674,56
Tiger (P)7905,436256149,18%1186,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007704,055275938,98%900,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8887,028125959,32%1548,66
Covenanter5225,032755961,02%758,84
M415440,782895850,00%653,22
VK 100.01 (P)81337,818085761,40%1835,22
M127855,295745653,57%1027,95
Type 6892265,3610215658,93%2198,35
Char Futur 4 91877,368355646,43%1728,95
M46 Patton91924,228425442,59%1862,10
SU-100M171051,117065350,94%1414,05
Churchill I5160,401855248,08%127,25
Caernarvon81458,699235257,69%1923,37
AMX 50 B102514,637705238,46%2043,50
O-Ho82155,339995150,98%2810,34
Mäuschen91915,448175040,00%1665,24
Vz. 71 Tesák101199,617484942,86%1199,23
ISU-1528672,803394938,78%413,10
M24 Chaffee5263,454724944,90%744,09
BZ-16681631,639374858,33%2309,48
T6981406,158654860,42%1933,35
M446639,965574852,08%1097,48
Tiger-Maus 91652,798934862,50%1513,18
AMX ELC bis5223,342654753,19%634,75
M3 Lee4252,112824540,00%655,92
Type 71102309,679194555,56%1769,28
Ferdinand81738,648174452,27%1893,01
M48A5 Patton102245,098174346,51%1892,53
T-28468,121434250,00%96,28
FV215b (183) 101400,866484250,00%880,69
Object 430U102185,319294259,52%1874,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5582145,6210484245,24%2394,63
UDES 14 Alt 582184,5110834165,85%3511,35
Type 5781997,3910644163,41%2500,29
VK 30.02 (M)6810,685914055,00%1518,24
Vz. 62 Jasan 92029,778363943,59%1542,60
Super Conqueror101802,007463844,74%1293,92
Panhard AMD 178B6481,326173857,89%1616,28
VK 30.01 (P)6818,197353767,57%1695,36
BZ-5871565,739363751,35%2223,52
O-I6867,425963644,44%1318,06
Tiger I71482,438963551,43%2024,75
O-Ni71891,9111203560,00%2864,22
UDES 15/16102524,868153540,00%1907,86
T-345274,033283452,94%593,00
M374247,882633444,12%628,24
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4586,747373467,65%1991,29
GSR 3301 Setter7630,738913369,70%1827,67
Strv m/425481,775173145,16%1327,87
T-463114,551293122,58%231,73
T-70378,811653141,94%42,71
LT vz. 383159,571983050,00%550,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102669,3310033060,00%2076,94
IS-6 81268,638233053,33%1431,09
SU-10181130,005643033,33%1008,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,281182941,38%6,08
UDES 1692142,558462944,83%2159,98
Ambassador 91909,769672962,07%1725,34
T 55A 91222,697152948,28%1005,15
Versuchspanzer 5791824,569532755,56%1627,92
TNH 105/10008793,085342650,00%734,04
T-60225,561172560,00%156,95
Jagdpanzer IV61190,047002445,83%2445,56
Type 5 Heavy102540,0810132470,83%2038,12
Jagdpanther71595,268782356,52%2454,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,351462356,52%161,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,48912138,10%98,70
Valentine AT487,621502157,14%162,90
SU-76M4197,351622030,00%317,71
Marder II3160,551812055,00%365,58
Type 586950,588021957,89%2139,36
TS-54 81755,8910581957,89%2049,05
Durchbruchswagen 24103,111431833,33%12,31
Marder 38T4577,884751747,06%1552,06
Saryuda 91817,659851770,59%1762,97
T56 GMC3161,131621656,25%462,91
T25/272119,449931643,75%3673,01
StuG III Ausf. G51136,007361580,00%3114,29
VK 30.01 (H)5543,204781540,00%1328,79
AMX 404138,072321553,33%395,92
Jagdtiger91795,936461533,33%1325,07
105 leFH18B2 5503,433941457,14%915,53
M7 Priest3157,641751136,36%170,84
T-26257,271061163,64%220,61
M2 Medium Tank383,001801163,64%246,95
M3 Stuart395,801271010,00%108,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,601201040,00%151,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,56123933,33%140,24
Type 3 Ju-Nu61186,33858977,78%1986,08
Pz.Kpfw. I217,5055812,50%0,00
T-80421,50176837,50%0,22
43 M. Toldi III 3179,75221850,00%815,84
BT-2220,4360742,86%22,26
M2 Light2106,83210616,67%206,65
Pz.Kpfw. II266,00180633,33%15,05
MS-1151,67121666,67%233,99
T3 HMC2195,50242666,67%961,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5296,17333650,00%478,07
T1 Cunningham112,2052540,00%0,00
Vz. 44-17515,80250520,00%357,00
AMX 38352,20164560,00%185,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81346,40693540,00%1252,36
BT-7 artillery 399,40166540,00%110,98
Leichttraktor136,0092475,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha343,00166475,00%262,32
Cruiser Mk. I132,751024100,00%261,00
Alecto487,50290475,00%261,00
Renault FT120,001813100,00%264,10
T1 HMC236,331343100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank275,001593100,00%381,58
Light Mk. VIC 2139,00319366,67%715,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00129366,67%236,02
Renault Otsu10,003320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,005920,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5265,50340250,00%569,68
KV-1SA 5780,50749250,00%1616,67
T-29 348,502962100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 371,0012310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5324,006631100,00%689,30
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3238,005821100,00%720,45
T-50-2 685,0019110,00%0,00
MKA 2696,0069010,00%4627,61
L-60 2105,002611100,00%555,87
MTLS-1G14 3252,0019810,00%686,08
StuG IV 5252,0015210,00%300,48
Super Hellcat 7493,0022210,00%378,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-08
Left: 2026-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2015-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-07
Left: 2015-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-17
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-27
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-01
Left: 2018-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2017-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2015-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-23
Left: 2015-12-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2015-05-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2015-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-11
Left: 2014-12-30