TogChamp

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2185073992
Ø Tier8,118,299,189,21
Victories1252957,34%457,14%2358,97%4953,26%
Defeats904041,37%342,86%1538,46%3942,39%
Draws2811,29%00,00%12,56%44,35%
Battles survived580026,54%114,29%1128,21%2223,91%
Tanks destroyed274891,26111,57601,541211,32
Destruction ratio1,711,832,141,73
Tanks spotted360311,6591,29571,461481,61
Damage dealt2.129,802.832,292.776,282.616,26
Capture points88200,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points176630,8100,00641,64740,80
Experience849,13561,43723,13657,73
WN71820,172060,342052,221759,86
WN82861,163391,723311,633073,69
Total
Battles21850
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1252957,34%
Defeats904041,37%
Draws2811,29%
Battles survived580026,54%
Tanks destroyed274891,26
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted360311,65
Damage dealt2.129,80
Capture points88200,40
Defense points176630,81
Experience849,13
WN71820,17
WN82861,16
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,29
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed111,57
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt2.832,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience561,43
WN72060,34
WN83391,72
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,18
Victories2358,97%
Defeats1538,46%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed601,54
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted571,46
Damage dealt2.776,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points641,64
Experience723,13
WN72052,22
WN83311,63
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier9,21
Victories4953,26%
Defeats3942,39%
Draws44,35%
Battles survived2223,91%
Tanks destroyed1211,32
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1481,61
Damage dealt2.616,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points740,80
Experience657,73
WN71759,86
WN83073,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.980,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.980,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.821,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience533,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.821,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience533,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience15,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience15,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed321,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points792,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience744,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed321,14
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted240,86
Damage dealt1.580,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points792,82
Experience744,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.698,710,000,000,00
Capture points70,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience1.115,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted161,14
Damage dealt2.698,71
Capture points70,50
Defense points30,21
Experience1.115,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (218)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82586,871138215564,73%4216,00
Panhard EBR 105101642,8182275156,59%2360,00
Leopard 1103336,0388463254,27%3480,98
Škoda T 56 82811,35126359665,27%3926,09
STB-1102996,6895958956,71%3034,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82232,0595358957,89%3008,32
Object 279 early 103856,21114954361,51%3312,77
ELC EVEN 90 81042,7980452456,87%2573,20
Object 260 103336,11100740764,37%3530,31
FV4005 Stage II102560,3172640056,50%2319,02
Super Conqueror103614,15104639856,78%3850,77
Tortoise93752,19134039867,09%4799,93
Concept 1B 93167,67115439260,46%3485,08
S-517599,5530338645,85%614,37
T26E5 81607,4185936651,64%2367,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93029,4993335658,43%3428,23
SU-100Y 6517,6734034445,93%767,26
UDES 15/16103166,6488833554,63%2950,03
KV-26592,2440332652,45%951,42
Object 268 Version 4103102,5893132561,23%2871,21
Centurion Action X103315,5390728159,43%3576,62
IS-7102873,9389827659,06%2936,88
AMX ELC bis5364,9535327552,36%1318,18
50TP prototyp 82441,92117927262,87%3729,71
T-50-2 6877,1075126861,19%3306,88
Vz. 55103692,38100825959,07%3759,18
Kranvagn103690,85107425858,53%3929,84
E 25 71988,76116923464,96%4417,18
Leopard Prototyp A92668,1199322655,75%3107,25
IS7790,6244422143,44%1023,09
M54 Renegade 82563,00111321866,97%4052,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3267,4440221654,17%1592,83
Object 25792293,9574421656,02%2750,77
TVP T 50/51102952,9396021461,68%2925,31
KV-856460,5930920748,79%629,09
SU-1527646,6336318248,35%800,63
SU-855305,2021816843,45%521,97
SU-1006530,4236916653,01%882,01
E 5093039,85116016457,93%4058,64
T2971828,4594215560,00%3092,99
Super Hellcat 71324,1564415558,06%2614,05
KV-15375,5630815451,30%714,50
LT-432 81228,8388915455,19%2798,77
ISU-15281270,8448115150,99%1296,47
CS-52 LIS 82382,33103714961,74%3654,34
T-5492169,25104513561,48%2891,13
T-100 LT101819,8682713455,22%2850,37
Centurion Mk. 7/192677,70105013257,58%3396,34
IS-38826,2142112142,15%807,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,6126212151,24%561,02
T-4481667,5487611555,65%2645,87
Maus103703,8997311064,55%4228,57
AMX 12 t6321,8934010447,12%749,75
T9592661,5110499564,21%2750,52
T110E4103987,6310449467,02%3527,78
WZ-111 model 1-493258,6712478765,52%4543,19
Marder 38T4117,941508739,08%29,43
Matilda4306,952468339,76%723,54
VK 75.01 (K) 81731,429348158,02%2434,91
60TP Lewandowskiego103389,248437958,23%3200,55
Type 6192372,179647648,68%2845,17
E 7592955,4112047572,00%3577,36
Object 43091997,5710027570,67%2210,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82383,598197444,59%3392,73
Alecto4191,112297353,42%410,82
T-1093518,0313027261,11%5367,77
VK 100.01 (P)81678,939707258,33%2192,57
AT 25355,063347160,56%858,86
SU-85B4153,571676842,65%157,01
Charioteer82388,2610696866,18%3476,92
Panhard EBR 9091077,105856842,65%1866,75
SU-263172,991466741,79%294,09
121B 103204,6610126762,69%3722,53
Škoda T 5092776,0311356360,32%3473,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza92777,3511276366,67%3192,03
IS-4103387,279536365,08%3576,56
T110E5103584,6810946365,08%3583,86
T110E3102639,247766253,23%2102,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81920,3210026264,52%2632,45
SU-14-281265,926736139,34%1308,53
T4991968,3410246173,77%3584,62
T1 Cunningham178,971705942,37%252,28
T-28476,631705764,91%231,72
T3093154,2411825565,45%3954,70
T-34-85M 6857,784935547,27%1672,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4206,912105450,00%485,15
AE Phase I 92518,9610695461,11%2730,19
AT 86261,582925349,06%257,75
Caernarvon82409,1712125255,77%4328,45
Object 70492548,739445257,69%2516,23
M446697,445325250,00%1031,81
T-4371123,226775154,90%2167,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68758,186434955,10%1364,54
Strv 103B102846,927184852,08%2236,03
FV4004 Conway92597,758984850,00%3038,81
KV-482077,4710694755,32%3232,41
M3 Lee4158,891934643,48%355,24
114 SP2 103159,526684652,17%2393,10
AMX 404178,162424456,82%626,62
IS-271719,7510334456,82%2848,68
Hotchkiss EBR7670,956764452,27%1519,28
ISU-152K 81897,589114360,47%2338,85
WZ-111 model 5A102925,889564252,38%2763,36
Conqueror92612,9010594057,50%2715,84
M2 Medium Tank373,361133941,03%10,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81939,467633941,03%2109,35
Emil II92582,3410463855,26%2733,54
M127775,087333868,42%1047,87
AT 1582262,7610953764,86%3048,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81142,768923748,65%2395,49
VK 30.02 (D)71568,0610433658,33%3330,00
P.44 Pantera81932,6910183554,29%3339,20
T-46372,731263351,52%139,26
Panther II81840,798373336,36%2709,22
Grille 15102645,456733339,39%2087,58
AMX 13 9091880,289853246,88%4057,09
Indien-Panzer81399,849353265,63%2082,71
KV-5 82000,007883151,61%2908,01
Type 64 6934,488613151,61%3479,64
SU-76M493,271553060,00%188,20
Object 277103412,709473046,67%3029,55
Prototipo Standard B92307,5210452965,52%2751,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4698,965862864,29%4730,07
Marder II377,961192853,57%109,62
T-345364,223232759,26%999,24
Valentine AT486,331462748,15%82,65
WZ-12092947,737842661,54%4098,96
VK 36.01 (H)6325,922782646,15%344,83
STA-181483,508642657,69%2224,64
M36 Jackson6733,585072661,54%1333,57
11081636,849542556,00%2348,25
M10 Wolverine5703,564872564,00%2163,61
M40/M4381315,967292544,00%1245,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc592,881422540,00%26,37
Caliban 81295,888742564,00%1491,11
AT 771957,7111242458,33%3539,38
Object 140102041,337672433,33%1806,17
UDES 14 Alt 582336,3511412369,57%3892,81
Tiger II82156,9611152365,22%2822,47
T2882004,439672360,87%2630,68
T-116 3555,777482268,18%3367,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,191412142,86%18,97
Konštrukta T-34/10072068,0012301968,42%5009,50
T-34-856812,445361827,78%1431,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102285,897231838,89%1778,98
Cromwell B 61501,9411491872,22%3739,89
Škoda T 2561633,1811671770,59%4960,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E363,941201747,06%73,40
T1 Heavy5444,813291650,00%801,38
122 TM 82262,3110511643,75%2848,08
Tiger I72378,6712881560,00%4633,23
Panzerjäger I2164,931791553,33%532,71
T-26291,271051540,00%211,18
AMX 383148,871961546,67%324,88
BV-111112638,678561560,00%2214,70
T56 GMC3159,711781464,29%505,56
T71 DA71041,388351338,46%2503,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6657,626251346,15%1683,42
Ikv 65 Alt II61543,508651258,33%3555,38
T-15061295,257761250,00%2413,73
Achilles61653,7511541283,33%4346,52
Churchill III 5132,922521241,67%26,56
Cruiser Mk. IV460,361051136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3142,271661154,55%567,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3178,452101163,64%576,07
TOG II* 61111,187671163,64%1974,63
Sexton I 3291,642471154,55%1033,79
Pz.Kpfw. II260,701451050,00%85,94
UDES 0382303,409301060,00%2933,21
Semovente M43 Bassotto61167,708951080,00%2373,66
AT-12114,401071050,00%301,54
T-804442,604231040,00%1991,15
D2341,11124944,44%26,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2169,89336966,67%932,97
M66522,44308922,22%572,57
Chimera 82133,001118955,56%2672,58
Churchill I5393,00287850,00%631,88
MS-1195,13167850,00%328,69
T-703443,75456862,50%2301,31
Bofors Tornvagn 82158,381256875,00%3224,16
D1267,14122742,86%60,25
Sexton II345,86104757,14%168,20
T404362,57195742,86%810,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr279,291627100,00%333,45
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82410,861080757,14%3806,50
M3 Stuart3169,00141633,33%397,56
T6751172,00651633,33%3063,87
Challenger71992,171153666,67%3695,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,0040520,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank282,602065100,00%437,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81348,60616580,00%1486,11
Löwe 81926,601008540,00%2193,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,50123475,00%421,24
Valentine31003,00610475,00%6122,47
Loyd Gun Carriage2138,001814100,00%1021,87
Char Futur 4 92789,501086475,00%3096,20
KV-372144,331179366,67%3389,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518963,00594333,33%721,70
Pz.Kpfw. I261,0097366,67%261,00
M-IV-Y 82588,0015223100,00%3660,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4738,338833100,00%3195,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6647,3335730,00%1638,02
BT-7 artillery 3690,67746333,33%4314,21
Chi-Go 71951,671133366,67%3245,22
T3 HMC20,002320,00%0,00
T78 6588,00585250,00%693,98
M2 Light293,002411100,00%386,37
Leichttraktor178,001381100,00%375,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 279,005710,00%112,98
M415973,0037510,00%1484,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3184,003921100,00%708,17
T-602525,006671100,00%4152,59
HWK 30 82421,0065710,00%6497,59
T-29 3639,0047610,00%2507,46
T-45 2589,008971100,00%3489,25
Matilda Black Prince 5618,009571100,00%1761,82
Valiant 5985,0010111100,00%2012,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,009310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-08
Left: 2021-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-12
Left: 2021-10-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2021-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-15
Left: 2021-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-30
Left: 2021-07-05