Transzi

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176990034
Ø Tier7,670,000,008,35
Victories926052,32%00,00%00,00%1955,88%
Defeats819246,29%00,00%00,00%1338,24%
Draws2471,40%00,00%00,00%25,88%
Battles survived585533,08%00,00%00,00%1441,18%
Tanks destroyed186201,0500,0000,00441,29
Destruction ratio1,570,000,002,20
Tanks spotted220131,2400,0000,00341,00
Damage dealt1.389,880,000,001.930,15
Capture points156100,8800,0000,00100,29
Defense points124550,7000,0000,00180,53
Experience681,400,000,00954,15
WN71371,970,000,001598,77
WN81906,110,000,002939,31
Total
Battles17699
Ø Tier7,67
Victories926052,32%
Defeats819246,29%
Draws2471,40%
Battles survived585533,08%
Tanks destroyed186201,05
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted220131,24
Damage dealt1.389,88
Capture points156100,88
Defense points124550,70
Experience681,40
WN71371,97
WN81906,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,35
Victories1955,88%
Defeats1338,24%
Draws25,88%
Battles survived1441,18%
Tanks destroyed441,29
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted341,00
Damage dealt1.930,15
Capture points100,29
Defense points180,53
Experience954,15
WN71598,77
WN82939,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,870,000,000,00
Capture points120,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws310,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted220,73
Damage dealt1.523,87
Capture points120,40
Defense points00,00
Experience611,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,200,000,000,00
Capture points13813,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points595,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience634,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.738,20
Capture points13813,80
Defense points595,90
Experience634,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,600,000,000,00
Capture points1698,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience699,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived1260,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted311,55
Damage dealt1.125,60
Capture points1698,45
Defense points20,10
Experience699,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories12641,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17657,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10835,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3111,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,290,000,000,00
Capture points6552,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7622,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience599,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories12641,45%
Defeats17657,89%
Draws20,66%
Battles survived10835,53%
Tanks destroyed1920,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3111,02
Damage dealt1.630,29
Capture points6552,15
Defense points7622,51
Experience599,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.892,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience877,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.892,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points51,67
Experience877,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102503,34840121753,82%2454,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81734,0795042354,61%2315,93
S-5171363,4154341350,36%2010,48
Jagdtiger92268,4269140448,76%2423,54
T34 81415,2974139854,52%2019,84
AMX ELC bis5510,5951239256,63%2102,96
Panhard EBR 105101462,6680638253,14%1953,66
Jagdpanzer IV6495,7731534447,38%818,24
Ferdinand81464,3659332647,55%1862,73
KV-15568,1748332353,25%1270,93
StuG III Ausf. G5350,0825031943,89%667,00
E 7591527,0364731749,53%1507,65
Jagdpanther7972,2655529952,84%1572,84
50TP prototyp 81679,8890925351,38%2060,89
IS-381582,3778824257,85%2459,59
IS-7102070,0971424147,72%1853,87
Leopard Prototyp A91783,7285422553,78%2023,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102110,4256020947,37%1600,43
E 50 Ausf. M102404,1376020747,83%2196,33
T-34-856886,8262220054,00%2197,57
M26 Pershing81040,4257119248,96%1418,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5386,7043919257,81%1207,62
212A91324,6851219246,35%1130,58
LT-432 81003,7180918852,13%2180,17
Löwe 81277,5670117947,49%1549,52
Indien-Panzer81159,7974417751,98%1760,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5474,4653417756,50%1378,06
Panther II8979,6151317153,22%1358,12
KR-1113279,37109416758,08%2775,93
TVP T 50/51102781,3686216449,39%2602,80
Tiger II81315,8576815849,37%1757,55
MT-256405,3062715552,90%1290,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5537,5854715459,09%1672,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68743,1173814753,06%1556,64
T-1506809,6159914053,57%1474,75
Panhard EBR 909952,4380313549,63%1526,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102629,6289713455,22%2466,41
T25/27981,8450213450,75%1504,00
Emil I81522,4789713357,89%1976,83
AMX 13 909960,2367913342,86%1411,98
T207817,7149813246,21%1283,12
AMX 13 757724,0250313149,62%1732,02
T-54 ltwt.91186,5074012944,19%1754,24
VK 30.02 (D)7994,9557712650,00%1866,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4161,3117612154,55%294,66
Kranvagn102702,7989511750,43%2388,17
T-1091395,3770411351,33%1328,92
60TP Lewandowskiego103152,6192811260,71%3099,99
AMX 12 t6657,7955311256,25%2029,43
M46 Patton92081,9078511056,36%2188,69
T-505242,2747110963,30%894,52
Manticore101515,2977310846,30%1924,01
T-4481263,9471310648,11%1764,67
P.44 Pantera81449,8367310249,02%2017,99
Hummel6869,8745610151,49%1457,52
T-100 LT101379,208749853,06%1777,41
KV-5 81249,318149656,25%1680,70
Conqueror92197,449589451,06%2180,26
IS71084,456369349,46%1461,44
T-345521,344659251,09%1643,57
Emil II91967,129009051,11%1865,50
Taschenratte113563,9711198754,02%2588,46
T-437910,016658453,57%1704,64
Prototipo Standard B91903,017888350,60%1764,39
TNH T Vz. 5191954,048867954,43%2090,98
Maus102909,519887853,85%2805,27
Tiger I7939,125817642,11%1181,83
Tetrarch 2260,924157665,79%1676,15
VK 36.01 (H)6729,595847560,00%1507,99
M415518,513157544,00%751,10
Ares 90102702,749427350,68%2307,31
Panther7767,526046946,38%1310,75
Lion 102366,998016949,28%2059,96
E 5091681,939016764,18%1733,33
M18 Hellcat6745,884836553,85%1419,92
O-I6873,916436456,25%1772,33
O-I Experimental5800,144836457,81%1987,53
53TP Markowskiego81134,567426350,79%1231,94
Leo71080,538026256,45%1852,98
Škoda T 5091959,479176258,06%2145,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92213,369756170,49%2198,38
Škoda T 256943,187716050,00%2090,98
T2881346,587205942,37%1234,87
T9591472,127555848,28%1063,61
Ares 8592197,4310425858,62%2619,12
Leichttraktor1201,583425747,37%1059,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3280,775105761,40%1652,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2344,144955745,61%1172,22
Vz. 55102980,969615658,93%2494,83
Hotchkiss EBR7753,237475648,21%2050,77
Ares 90 C112995,718895653,57%2360,03
M446761,585775549,09%1222,03
LTTB8703,445865451,85%1364,64
Strv 746793,006825362,26%1525,39
M54 Renegade 82043,049505350,94%2688,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,191205236,54%1,09
Object 261101376,085645242,31%1124,12
T110E4102822,827945154,90%2107,91
GSR 3301 Setter7489,126775152,94%1103,39
Mäuschen92238,5610015058,00%2576,57
VK 100.01 (P)81657,489325054,00%2161,12
Caernarvon81515,417924951,02%1749,62
Churchill VII6651,845904944,90%984,09
Black Prince7998,317654843,75%1380,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8557,715394850,00%879,47
Tiger (P)71465,559794757,45%2208,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82009,287594748,94%2306,34
T3091832,608154551,11%1557,90
TNH 105/100081623,099244555,56%2188,71
Vz. 44-17918,297094555,56%1134,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6721,477114562,22%1772,68
KV-481477,027194542,22%1704,67
T28 Prototype81531,097544454,55%1721,02
M48A5 Patton102546,308694459,09%2328,96
T3282286,958954367,44%3161,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92089,568984362,79%2308,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 103034,499804158,54%2259,61
Konštrukta T-34/10071058,776013943,59%1549,37
M10 Wolverine5440,444413956,41%1001,80
SU-855404,082683748,65%777,72
E 100102233,498883562,86%2033,27
Predatore 92488,8011023568,57%2419,83
Crusader6562,096223455,88%1761,87
M10392474,7911503464,71%3077,86
Strv m/425661,224903237,50%1724,54
40TP Habicha6831,035983240,63%1618,70
Super Conqueror102727,1310473265,63%2488,30
TVP VTU Koncept81643,459623164,52%2579,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,943123145,16%151,31
T3 HMC2305,843543154,84%1529,91
Churchill I5563,875283046,67%1099,68
M5A1 Stuart4244,402893043,33%692,07
LHMTV8689,978293070,00%1403,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81556,037982965,52%2085,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81273,037332941,38%1406,29
Pz.Kpfw. 5582193,0712272875,00%2442,20
SU-122-44 71362,186562853,57%2366,20
E 25 71268,548582860,71%2223,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2159,671882744,44%681,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto61181,707072759,26%2220,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6657,336972762,96%2159,06
P.43 ter71119,697892653,85%2009,09
T2971584,549052661,54%2531,57
Panhard AMD 178B6674,926652650,00%2293,33
STA-181829,049172556,00%2733,73
T-46396,201562552,00%263,71
T56 GMC3510,645222560,00%2437,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9781,848312556,00%1244,69
T92 HMC101593,008312470,83%1488,22
T78 61464,7910352462,50%2774,01
45TP Habicha71190,048082356,52%1691,66
Sturmpanzer II4280,221482334,78%867,24
T71 CMCD7722,227492343,48%1655,26
Type 4 Chi-To6602,364942245,45%912,25
T25 AT71508,237242240,91%2074,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8902,247462161,90%1924,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102906,199092152,38%2668,88
Wespe3332,052991952,63%1373,75
M36 Jackson61035,166091942,11%1775,43
T404789,956421957,89%2877,29
FV215b (183) 101866,007941973,68%1382,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7833,425601931,58%1787,46
Lago4219,182861735,29%466,04
Škoda T 245650,815111637,50%2079,13
T-54 first prototype 81049,065951650,00%1573,33
BT-7 artillery 3298,693411643,75%1190,54
Sexton II3151,131911560,00%566,89
Marder 38T4428,332781546,67%1039,14
Object 703 Version II 81693,2710091553,33%1767,60
T1E6 2183,273821540,00%799,73
SU-182139,431791450,00%778,18
FV227 Conceiver81729,149431464,29%2292,95
SU-130PM 81746,074891435,71%1812,12
Type T-345333,623611353,85%816,30
VK 30.01 (P)6352,083391346,15%413,06
T110E5102404,778011376,92%1997,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5728,256301258,33%2210,25
O-Ni7525,674631250,00%468,74
Chi-To SP72378,9210581250,00%3220,21
Ho-Ri 282018,759181266,67%2839,09
SU-263493,673711266,67%1861,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102325,257661258,33%1584,18
Cromwell B 6691,425851241,67%1265,07
Turán III prototípus 5604,584271241,67%1632,14
D23307,822591136,36%1212,03
Loyd Gun Carriage2144,181221118,18%787,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2159,003151070,00%761,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3141,801831090,00%515,55
Marder II3126,201421040,00%140,03
AEC Armoured Car5611,404971040,00%1221,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1160,67283944,44%777,68
Panzerjäger I232,3387944,44%29,58
M47 Iron Arnie 81915,11860944,44%2561,53
WZ-120-1G FT 81675,78920977,78%2020,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71538,251147887,50%3004,67
M127735,13443850,00%775,85
Strv m/40L361,57251771,43%261,07
25TP KSUST II5995,71891771,43%3277,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91275,17553633,33%814,17
M374356,17321666,67%1355,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571818,501249666,67%3742,99
KV-26771,17472650,00%1108,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5282,00209666,67%599,57
Type 95 Ha-Go2260,40291560,00%1252,53
ST vz. 394227,005085100,00%725,88
KV-856448,20444560,00%714,89
AT-1294,80130520,00%119,35
Versuchspanzer 5792344,00852520,00%1969,99
LT vz. 383228,75284425,00%830,82
Hotchkiss H352100,25184450,00%283,64
T1 Heavy5506,75409450,00%923,51
Ares 7581349,00887450,00%1561,11
LT vz. 35255,33115333,33%0,00
Strv m/382136,33250366,67%600,96
Renault Otsu1159,33206366,67%758,81
M3 Lee4205,33173333,33%492,35
MS-11135,00231333,33%567,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507793,67575333,33%772,25
M40/M438721,6721530,00%514,08
T110E3103549,00826333,33%2838,64
T-50-2 6585,67444366,67%1843,27
Light Mk. VIC 2122,00147333,33%365,77
Caernarvon Action X 81076,00718333,33%983,47
T1 HMC2527,00476250,00%4510,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3530,00608250,00%2324,58
T-262353,004312100,00%2436,91
Type 586682,00418250,00%1265,40
Covenanter5218,5020720,00%423,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4324,50424250,00%1124,06
Staghound Mk. III61726,009292100,00%4099,07
L-60 284,0016420,00%195,50
T-34-85M 6677,00489250,00%946,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2209,0029720,00%870,64
43 M. Toldi III 3158,502482100,00%714,08
Kolohousenka1253,003551100,00%1519,52
Strv fm/21148,001471100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001211,003921100,00%1066,14
Renault FT187,003781100,00%520,70
D12148,003281100,00%732,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3155,003971100,00%505,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro280,002111100,00%321,95
T7 Combat Car 257,00771100,00%268,16
LTP 3276,004211100,00%1506,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-03
Left: 2026-02-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-02
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-21
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2017-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-25
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-21
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-01-21
Left: 2015-01-17