Ua_oOBee

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142347220549
Ø Tier7,679,579,889,55
Victories732251,44%342,86%13661,82%31457,19%
Defeats675447,45%457,14%8237,27%22941,71%
Draws1581,11%00,00%20,91%61,09%
Battles survived418529,40%228,57%7835,45%19936,25%
Tanks destroyed129400,91101,432561,166671,21
Destruction ratio1,292,001,801,91
Tanks spotted164331,15162,294211,919931,81
Damage dealt1.258,521.839,432.424,152.201,66
Capture points105060,7400,001130,513250,59
Defense points61610,4300,00100,051990,36
Experience597,71837,291.042,10970,02
WN71199,001382,521592,491577,02
WN81623,422511,752548,602507,00
Total
Battles14234
Ø Tier7,67
Victories732251,44%
Defeats675447,45%
Draws1581,11%
Battles survived418529,40%
Tanks destroyed129400,91
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted164331,15
Damage dealt1.258,52
Capture points105060,74
Defense points61610,43
Experience597,71
WN71199,00
WN81623,42
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,57
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed101,43
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted162,29
Damage dealt1.839,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience837,29
WN71382,52
WN82511,75
Past 7 days
Battles220
Ø Tier9,88
Victories13661,82%
Defeats8237,27%
Draws20,91%
Battles survived7835,45%
Tanks destroyed2561,16
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted4211,91
Damage dealt2.424,15
Capture points1130,51
Defense points100,05
Experience1.042,10
WN71592,49
WN82548,60
Past 30 days
Battles549
Ø Tier9,55
Victories31457,19%
Defeats22941,71%
Draws61,09%
Battles survived19936,25%
Tanks destroyed6671,21
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted9931,81
Damage dealt2.201,66
Capture points3250,59
Defense points1990,36
Experience970,02
WN71577,02
WN82507,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,590,000,000,00
Capture points362,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points714,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience190,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt529,59
Capture points362,12
Defense points714,18
Experience190,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2337,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,750,000,000,00
Capture points2223,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1873,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience533,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2642,62%
Defeats3557,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2337,70%
Tanks destroyed420,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted440,72
Damage dealt1.006,75
Capture points2223,64
Defense points1873,07
Experience533,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3858,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,320,000,000,00
Capture points1241,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience326,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3858,46%
Defeats2640,00%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2538,46%
Tanks destroyed320,49
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted410,63
Damage dealt535,32
Capture points1241,91
Defense points370,57
Experience326,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.489,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.489,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,20
Experience352,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (173)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856726,23489189051,96%1609,42
IS-381138,3750454447,79%1261,80
T-1091390,1159545348,57%1264,00
Panhard EBR 105101306,8885844355,76%1730,16
T-5491506,9259343748,97%1636,67
TVP T 50/51102344,0381338548,05%2219,77
IS-7102044,9560637552,53%1905,95
WZ-111 Qilin 102802,29101337157,95%2577,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 103182,22106835657,87%2634,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81811,0783432052,50%1985,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8495,1542130648,69%791,08
SU-14-17823,7343730447,04%1159,97
T-448937,8646529746,13%1205,55
ISU-15281252,1946529147,08%1266,15
SU-14-28960,6249225745,91%951,61
T-1506665,1840825649,22%1073,76
Object 140102072,6374025455,12%1861,10
FV4005 Stage II102194,3471325247,22%1792,26
IS7963,3751624953,82%1417,03
AMX ELC bis5282,6630224246,28%840,68
Object 261101728,2685821457,01%1510,76
Fauteur113439,61114320560,00%2841,60
T-437618,5040320148,76%914,07
T-345256,1127819949,75%557,79
Conqueror92079,0175918753,48%2158,32
T376402,9241316351,53%1075,35
KV-15442,7333115646,79%851,44
Tiger II81041,4850814852,03%1165,53
T71 DA7760,8251814753,74%1919,78
SU-1527801,3343714353,85%1154,84
Super Conqueror102306,6783913846,38%1820,67
T499903,8558213852,17%1278,68
Tiger I71017,3755812456,45%1518,47
Object 70491963,5266512346,34%1634,48
KV-26926,3555512258,20%1793,52
SU-130PM 82189,8695811953,78%2762,41
Super Hellcat 71143,8666210955,96%1921,76
VK 36.01 (H)6876,3850410753,27%1705,41
SU-1006626,5335210441,35%979,31
SU-86660,0035410443,27%780,97
ELC EVEN 90 8812,1585010455,77%1869,72
Object 277101923,6474310052,00%1583,49
BZT-70 102560,909049752,58%1674,84
Windhund 81887,708967956,96%2538,98
Ares 8591687,108167944,30%1591,16
KV-137436,883557651,32%602,97
SU-855358,112617549,33%679,19
M24 Chaffee5233,613347458,11%738,05
VK 30.01 (H)5589,094617067,14%1798,33
E 100102103,798996858,82%1699,37
T110E3102165,788146553,85%1517,46
Black Rock 113127,4011206558,46%2417,48
212A91160,286736468,75%1125,71
T675358,752946346,03%658,03
AMX 12 t6256,313416147,54%473,35
M5 Stuart4135,032356050,00%220,37
SU-122A5343,512235743,86%598,05
FV4004 Conway92342,359415561,82%2523,15
LPT-67 Šelma91432,359175461,11%2583,42
Black Prince71014,427635251,92%1469,15
AMX 404140,632565145,10%325,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102472,948984858,33%1918,69
Škoda T 5091506,548354656,52%1498,57
E 7591654,857524654,35%1474,19
SU-54157,501864438,64%120,05
T28 Concept 71042,864734355,81%1691,29
T-505113,883214252,38%223,91
T-284170,563564168,29%545,32
Hotchkiss EBR7774,087654055,00%2097,66
Miel 81509,757584040,00%1513,62
Škoda T 2561031,828093855,26%2426,85
Vz. 64 Blesk81113,358573748,65%2352,18
TVP VTU Koncept8814,605663540,00%844,59
Škoda T 27 81060,336703348,48%1216,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007971,008043158,06%1791,48
FV3046520,033813046,67%718,69
Durchbruchswagen 24188,632423046,67%343,96
Predatore 91871,238503053,33%1751,39
T-463129,822242850,00%400,93
Caernarvon81338,267652762,96%1813,71
Birch Gun4129,561622748,15%288,50
Škoda T 245610,285202536,00%1725,27
T6981091,124562532,00%1250,68
StuG IV 5384,382522450,00%819,94
M15/423382,433162347,83%1195,08
T92 HMC101563,837872360,87%1329,89
Toro 91699,878102339,13%1611,05
Sexton II3145,911302240,91%396,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3181,641912236,36%353,61
Projet Louis 91128,737772240,91%1600,12
M46 Patton KR 81212,626592152,38%1440,46
Churchill VII6747,157442055,00%1441,87
Bishop5512,753842050,00%985,92
Škoda T 1771038,638271963,16%2853,60
Type 91 Heavy3127,221951833,33%177,15
LT vz. 383140,881971650,00%427,23
M2 Medium Tank3105,941511643,75%162,68
T56 GMC3171,501891662,50%537,75
M3 Lee4241,201851540,00%621,61
ST vz. 394440,573911464,29%1819,04
Marder 38T4164,071701435,71%140,54
Ares 90102208,367541442,86%1455,25
Leox 92258,079471457,14%2270,68
Type 95 Heavy4110,381601330,77%81,99
T 55A 91717,089241361,54%1725,78
M3 Stuart396,332171266,67%377,07
Matilda4298,254811258,33%855,09
Churchill I5541,926701275,00%1399,81
KV-1S6200,581611225,00%68,91
AMX 38369,552831163,64%213,18
Marder II3226,912571163,64%708,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7800,096531163,64%1114,58
AE Phase I 92847,2711661163,64%2989,37
T2 Medium Tank2105,001841080,00%576,85
King Tiger (Captured) 71344,409421060,00%2129,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha381,89135944,44%50,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68756,89679944,44%1339,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81407,00693955,56%1377,37
SU-263113,25177862,50%276,66
AMX M4 mle. 5191934,63900850,00%1404,00
Panhard AMD 178B6594,13646875,00%2226,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6545,75559887,50%1676,56
Pz.Kpfw. II2132,14136714,29%297,99
Loyd Gun Carriage28,71130771,43%261,00
Ares 758990,71893785,71%1164,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 91768,43940771,43%1612,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 81353,71803742,86%1698,74
Chi-Ni2101,83179683,33%492,42
Renault Otsu170,50148666,67%273,62
Panzerjäger I2110,83148633,33%163,62
M8A14353,50288633,33%840,43
T-29 3251,83178616,67%669,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,40140560,00%207,21
T1 Cunningham152,607950,00%49,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2201,00204560,00%875,56
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2135,40163520,00%348,14
FV225 Collector 92881,2013905100,00%2362,29
Black Prince II 71306,201129580,00%2183,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81487,20769560,00%1920,53
Tetrarch 2132,80151520,00%390,48
M14/412257,25236450,00%906,24
Leichttraktor1194,00247450,00%914,16
T-26269,50152475,00%347,68
P26/404278,003473100,00%848,69
T2071346,6756530,00%2127,18
M2 Light2288,00399366,67%1422,08
SU-18220,672530,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,33162366,67%508,02
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,3362333,33%0,00
AMX 65 t81757,33706333,33%1734,55
E 65 Zwilling 81403,33918366,67%1205,25
Fiat 3000195,0011120,00%231,85
LT vz. 352145,00397250,00%614,64
Strv m/382109,00221250,00%322,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison330,002520,00%0,00
MS-1115,0055250,00%77,53
SDP 44 Burza6618,507112100,00%1068,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu61252,0055120,00%1949,29
FCM 362110,003432100,00%535,46
M-IV-Y 8936,5040220,00%628,13
Škoda T 40 6809,5037220,00%1430,25
Kolohousenka147,005910,00%0,00
Strv fm/211145,002561100,00%792,41
Renault FT10,00771100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31191,001931100,00%510,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,005410,00%0,00
M415256,004761100,00%387,69
Cruiser Mk. I143,001681100,00%261,00
Object 26810771,0010131100,00%463,77
Patton the Tank 9811,0032410,00%458,94
T-45 2340,005671100,00%2404,42
MTLS-1G14 3164,0017010,00%350,07
TBT 91515,0033910,00%814,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-30
Left: 2026-10-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2026-07-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2024-12-24