Ultim_inc

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46001000
Ø Tier6,630,000,000,00
Victories2892862,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1649235,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5811,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1922541,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed591351,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted559061,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,720,000,000,00
Capture points678231,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points549771,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,870,000,000,00
WN71676,520,000,000,00
WN82305,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles46001
Ø Tier6,63
Victories2892862,89%
Defeats1649235,85%
Draws5811,26%
Battles survived1922541,79%
Tanks destroyed591351,29
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted559061,22
Damage dealt1.176,72
Capture points678231,47
Defense points549771,20
Experience630,87
WN71676,52
WN82305,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3162,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws510,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3366,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.971,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points981,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience745,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3162,00%
Defeats1428,00%
Draws510,00%
Battles survived3366,00%
Tanks destroyed470,94
Destruction ratio2,76
Tanks spotted120,24
Damage dealt1.971,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points981,96
Experience745,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories7064,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3330,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4339,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1651,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,500,000,000,00
Capture points580,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2342,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience637,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories7064,81%
Defeats3330,56%
Draws54,63%
Battles survived4339,81%
Tanks destroyed690,64
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1651,53
Damage dealt957,50
Capture points580,54
Defense points2342,17
Experience637,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt364,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience299,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived956,25%
Tanks destroyed120,75
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt364,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,44
Experience299,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4291000
Victories336978,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88520,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws370,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived206448,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38240,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted67111,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,350,000,000,00
Capture points64301,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points78121,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience637,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles4291
Victories336978,51%
Defeats88520,62%
Draws370,86%
Battles survived206448,10%
Tanks destroyed38240,89
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted67111,56
Damage dealt898,35
Capture points64301,50
Defense points78121,82
Experience637,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories15973,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5224,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10548,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2911,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,470,000,000,00
Capture points6583,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4161,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience736,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories15973,61%
Defeats5224,07%
Draws52,31%
Battles survived10548,61%
Tanks destroyed1740,81
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2911,35
Damage dealt875,47
Capture points6583,05
Defense points4161,93
Experience736,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles402000
Victories30575,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9222,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20851,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3360,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5111,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,400,000,000,00
Capture points6041,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10192,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience611,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles402
Victories30575,87%
Defeats9222,89%
Draws51,24%
Battles survived20851,74%
Tanks destroyed3360,84
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted5111,27
Damage dealt1.079,40
Capture points6041,50
Defense points10192,53
Experience611,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt1.420,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience443,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (286)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T404668,84500208466,70%2592,55
T2971607,59760187266,56%2875,36
WZ-13281036,89687146373,48%2395,56
T25 AT71230,43447140053,29%2080,39
T675784,35442120062,25%2664,53
Object 261101899,92596113656,25%2189,94
AMX 50 10081785,6975690066,89%2627,64
T3092179,3881185363,07%2375,63
M18 Hellcat61147,7365283663,04%2844,42
S35 CA5813,0750979167,13%2557,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6958,5457366674,62%2618,86
AMX 13 9091218,8184265666,31%2413,27
M40/M4381452,4455465655,49%1951,84
SU-861384,3347457757,02%2428,18
T54E192200,7486846664,59%2795,75
AMX AC mle. 4671149,3153844260,18%1971,37
AMX 30 1er prototype91961,4772443858,45%2211,99
212A91739,8549143754,92%2050,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu61439,7693743361,89%2927,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505664,6635242075,95%1830,96
AMX AC mle. 4881639,2264042057,86%2491,68
AMX M4 mle. 4571397,9974341967,30%2623,44
11081602,2278840675,12%2483,54
Tiger I71334,1180740170,82%2397,48
T3281500,9167138562,60%2136,50
M4A1 Sherman5623,4453937962,01%2169,07
T-505206,5534637858,47%705,93
T2071190,3060437660,37%2327,75
WZ-12092008,9686536764,58%2668,45
T-34-3 81454,4476436661,48%2187,93
IS71643,9773236065,56%3069,42
Škoda T 256943,1168833964,90%2360,44
S-5171502,2645433555,52%2355,02
112 81646,7284833561,79%2591,67
M10 Wolverine5419,6731133255,42%993,85
T25/271281,9162633256,93%2485,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5756,6653432964,44%2774,36
ARL 446945,5747830355,45%2121,42
M36 Jackson6778,9750230056,67%1536,34
KV-8561004,7660029473,47%2373,84
Type 586899,3761729263,01%2412,02
VK 30.02 (M)6875,1069629061,72%2231,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81570,1358628454,93%1860,63
Charioteer81594,2280528258,16%1996,74
WZ-1317782,6553728054,64%1890,56
T34 81419,4674927958,42%1937,51
T71 DA7911,8564627455,11%2335,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3213,0939727471,90%1113,88
BDR G1 B5802,5050526969,52%2128,77
T-50-2 6926,0888026663,91%3691,33
IS-271474,1862825564,71%2669,27
Panther71138,8880925368,38%2418,72
T-34-171298,1364225068,40%2796,47
Tiger II81556,0676725060,00%2167,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181229,9671425068,80%1787,14
M26 Pershing81477,7087524362,55%2583,34
SU-122-44 71311,7572923763,29%2216,10
Strv 7461104,5376023660,59%2686,23
T6981483,0865923464,53%2418,91
T1 Heavy5661,2550322860,53%1675,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91956,0884222265,32%2352,45
M661051,6854222065,91%2114,26
WZ-111 model 1-491852,0481722061,36%2007,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6834,7372621963,01%2675,88
AMX 12 t6975,0788321765,90%4157,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071047,8847321764,06%1596,92
T1 Cunningham1131,8543021671,76%959,35
FV3046859,8456721259,91%1917,22
T28 Prototype81754,9671021160,19%2410,97
KV-15934,3860320663,11%2750,46
Type 64 6909,8177820159,20%2992,69
AMX 50 12092261,5696220063,00%2869,18
SU-263650,5435720059,00%2708,84
T-15061132,5581619966,33%2702,75
VK 30.01 (H)5972,5369019869,19%3161,58
KV-261074,7154519568,72%2416,95
VK 36.01 (H)61032,9657019465,46%2603,37
FV20781045,5847819350,26%1302,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3179,5940519379,27%992,20
AMX 50 Foch92042,0172918060,00%2011,10
AMX ELC bis5631,4657817460,34%2927,87
Challenger71417,5974617363,01%2571,37
Cromwell6834,3555517074,71%2277,86
T57 Heavy102530,0281616966,27%2459,79
IS-381648,9175416260,49%2262,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5727,4266016162,73%2809,74
GSOR 1008 81758,6187615861,39%1974,22
VK 30.01 (P)6938,3972615770,06%2184,16
Emil I81549,3480415561,94%1950,21
Indien-Panzer81273,6066915156,95%1851,00
Lorraine 39L AM3559,5231215069,33%2547,38
Cruiser Mk. II2440,2751914966,44%3302,14
T-34-85M 61102,5082314661,64%2355,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto61212,0977714365,73%2407,29
AMX 13 F3 AM61281,8644714362,94%2578,32
M56 Scorpion 71065,8070814351,75%1568,37
M127959,1467514265,49%1464,36
VK 30.01 (D)6939,4874614060,71%2199,86
Centurion Mk. I81345,5777813868,12%2284,27
Type T-345574,5546413662,50%2059,61
Grille5648,7637713675,74%1634,10
Sherman Firefly6896,8270113167,18%2141,22
VK 30.02 (D)71187,1280612975,19%2682,67
SMV CC-5671276,1780912656,35%2188,79
T-34-281374,3670512565,60%2469,99
Nashorn61049,6275612568,00%2465,40
Object 907 102099,7263912455,65%1968,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 81368,0672012357,72%2208,69
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61080,9890712159,50%2450,49
SU-15271135,9562012065,00%1716,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102241,5967011757,26%2236,35
Sturer Emil71306,8082311564,35%2316,88
M3 Lee4256,0124511358,41%986,36
Konštrukta T-34/10071107,3159610956,88%2284,11
E 7591939,6677610963,30%2105,29
ARL V396719,0437210855,56%1477,47
T7 Combat Car 248,0454610672,64%262,38
KV-371447,3496610574,29%2629,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5560,0953910460,58%2495,35
M4A3E8 Sherman61068,1552110261,76%2812,15
Leo7997,9365510157,43%1893,12
45TP Habicha71324,9183310164,36%2066,85
P.43 bis61045,4264910062,00%2467,29
P.43 ter71371,9294110066,00%2889,89
SU-1006919,1158110062,00%1916,50
59-166388,063769953,54%1132,56
AMX 50 B102411,238239962,63%2358,82
BZ-5871173,168129959,60%1667,71
KV-220-2 5857,207849967,68%2145,26
E 5091898,598069764,95%2059,32
T 55A 91711,906589754,64%1672,39
Škoda T 5091794,187729667,71%1949,70
UDES 14 Alt 581281,557309657,29%1777,19
Comet71165,458349164,84%2693,64
Spähpanzer SP I C71063,846859161,54%2869,74
STA-181259,047869054,44%1755,20
T-4481161,776489042,22%1438,01
A-436930,707389063,33%2737,29
T216760,227859060,00%3098,85
AMX 65 t81225,066138944,94%1453,82
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4466,395798966,29%1471,67
Pawlack Tank61123,058008765,52%2269,97
SU-54920,984658650,00%3127,60
AMX 13 757822,0510318683,72%2019,11
T-345705,735328570,59%2609,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191614,677818561,18%1688,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5461,574158162,96%1626,46
Panther II81166,956838043,75%1511,31
M8A14394,352868058,75%1198,88
Object 25791568,497488065,00%1690,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6966,197627956,96%1951,18
O-I61032,127177856,41%1917,64
M374274,381687646,05%886,39
Super Hellcat 71095,796257653,95%1804,39
Achilles6975,165127557,33%2073,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4599,796217160,56%3024,41
SU-855565,824106857,35%1398,12
M2 Medium Tank396,771516656,06%243,33
M446868,516226561,54%1703,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6695,137606453,13%2328,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2365,205876173,77%1574,36
Škoda T 245559,334066053,33%1932,79
Covenanter5289,403156060,00%1059,18
T-4371174,877476070,00%2314,30
T-463149,051905954,24%553,67
VK 28.016629,457905865,52%2204,24
TVP VTU Koncept81127,285655754,39%1532,67
M5A1 Stuart4364,095185660,71%1475,06
Somua SAu 404356,092525673,21%1160,66
M10391814,849895565,45%1921,74
WZ-111 model 5A100,001215437,04%22,16
MT-256584,574875455,56%2190,81
Crusader6376,813285251,92%1175,80
Bishop5696,395755164,71%1816,16
25TP KSUST II5583,344095060,00%1791,23
T-34-856909,386885066,00%2127,92
M7 Priest3299,461995048,00%736,98
T56 GMC3216,682225056,00%730,24
Marder II3340,323485058,00%1223,82
SU-100M171216,987625056,00%1817,19
T376715,785665056,00%2552,14
CS-4471249,458544763,83%2076,57
T3 HMC2226,892164759,57%1069,51
Tiger (P)71457,658664667,39%2471,96
IS-2-II81458,488984463,64%1921,51
Marder 38T4643,765434257,14%2203,88
T71 CMCD71030,296644257,14%3097,23
Strv m/425730,856564065,00%2928,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7857,773733951,28%1324,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,323983754,05%679,41
Spähpanzer Ru 25191080,955843740,54%1652,33
Vz. 44-171288,788413655,56%1952,65
M5 Stuart4337,424693669,44%1186,88
Sherman III5599,034003658,33%1889,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591362,425213658,33%1569,41
M415643,746103565,71%1055,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5462,494853568,57%1066,44
P.44 Pantera81648,338243351,52%2314,02
M75390,854603351,52%1651,33
M-II-Y71329,768763363,64%2079,44
Wespe3455,064303268,75%1757,36
Archer5616,694013265,63%1704,20
T-284375,034533174,19%1270,11
Lago4448,934093060,00%1706,24
P.435566,774863060,00%1977,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191955,109593073,33%2144,15
KV-1SA 5684,906013040,00%1260,96
AMX 404293,583222657,69%1281,75
53TP Markowskiego81406,737492642,31%1641,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3338,424542661,54%1880,65
StuG IV 5745,046022560,00%2170,25
T-26291,002082462,50%420,33
Großtraktor - Krupp 3372,544812450,00%1712,23
B.U.G.I.6565,303632330,43%661,08
T2 Light Tank 2117,483102352,17%405,97
Light Mk. VIC 2205,304002360,87%1408,98
A-4471045,736852250,00%1920,75
VK 20.01 (D)4409,054432268,18%1649,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4549,805692060,00%1676,19
T2 Medium Tank2114,201452050,00%452,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2278,063251872,22%1925,81
ST vz. 394509,176341861,11%2347,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871002,677521872,22%1446,89
Leopard Prototyp A91927,788191850,00%1657,19
SU-14-28855,653741747,06%701,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3340,313281662,50%1501,29
P26/404539,804581580,00%1773,39
T1 HMC2185,871731573,33%1158,64
40TP Habicha6738,074331533,33%1285,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3161,202891546,67%359,42
T-34 shielded 5734,075741553,33%2022,99
M46 Patton91911,649201471,43%2241,45
D23100,231491353,85%221,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4295,852681338,46%886,87
Birch Gun4149,312301353,85%426,37
Emil II91501,837671250,00%1212,95
Type 98 Ke-Ni3386,674921250,00%2143,00
MS-11131,002151145,45%574,73
VK 100.01 (P)81358,739061154,55%1461,49
LT vz. 383205,203621050,00%804,44
M2 Light284,602291060,00%268,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2291,304711070,00%1795,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 61081,207411040,00%1947,92
Cromwell B 61127,008841060,00%2475,48
Dicker Max 6756,004991040,00%1158,86
M3 Stuart3314,89370977,78%1696,47
14TP4207,89310944,44%581,41
Renault Otsu159,257038100,00%263,59
Type 6191734,88961875,00%1863,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3355,50504862,50%1660,64
Renault FT AC2262,00189837,50%952,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2183,00238728,57%617,66
AMX 383177,43285771,43%653,17
Renault UE 573120,71161785,71%386,49
SARL 424552,00338742,86%2178,28
Loyd Gun Carriage2106,8378616,67%449,64
T1E6 269,00204666,67%301,05
BT-7 artillery 3315,33291666,67%1246,94
Strv m/382270,20249540,00%1041,35
Strv m/40L3250,20318580,00%974,75
Stuart I-IV3270,00290580,00%1481,80
M15/423420,50507475,00%1753,21
SMV CC-6781607,001050475,00%2352,72
Cruiser Mk. I1160,25150450,00%650,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4275,50226425,00%785,88
M3 Light 3230,753154100,00%1315,97
Strv fm/21196,0013430,00%302,44
LT vz. 352112,67377366,67%554,20
7TP2134,33201333,33%247,88
10TP3326,67400366,67%1451,31
Leichttraktor177,001433100,00%372,51
SU-182258,33103333,33%1374,26
Renault NC-31117,00110250,00%85,14
FV224 Chopper71198,5059920,00%1474,94
Kolohousenka17,002671100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2248,001551100,00%1625,55
4TP1328,0010591100,00%2197,13
Hotchkiss H352247,005071100,00%1526,36
Panzerjäger I2524,006781100,00%2782,94
SU-76G FT43226,0015561100,00%19680,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71249,008391100,00%3795,18
Ares 758877,0046810,00%624,74
MKA 2205,004311100,00%753,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,009710,00%0,00
KV-220-2 Beta Test 5274,0030310,00%323,36
LTP 30,001041100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-06-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-24
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-30
Left: 2014-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-21
Left: 2014-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-17
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-03-15
Left: 2014-10-29