VIKMI2011

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1034181064437
Ø Tier7,377,606,536,04
Victories4956147,92%330,00%2945,31%21148,28%
Defeats5242850,70%770,00%3554,69%22351,03%
Draws14291,38%00,00%00,00%30,69%
Battles survived3143430,40%220,00%2335,94%15034,32%
Tanks destroyed783470,7650,50661,034461,02
Destruction ratio1,090,631,611,55
Tanks spotted807700,78252,50801,253130,72
Damage dealt915,581.185,701.050,80935,10
Capture points2079282,01818,102073,2319184,39
Defense points605290,5900,00150,231190,27
Experience505,46478,60661,03606,70
WN7924,44853,841181,901154,01
WN81072,921216,381485,781440,38
Total
Battles103418
Ø Tier7,37
Victories4956147,92%
Defeats5242850,70%
Draws14291,38%
Battles survived3143430,40%
Tanks destroyed783470,76
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted807700,78
Damage dealt915,58
Capture points2079282,01
Defense points605290,59
Experience505,46
WN7924,44
WN81072,92
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier7,60
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted252,50
Damage dealt1.185,70
Capture points818,10
Defense points00,00
Experience478,60
WN7853,84
WN81216,38
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier6,53
Victories2945,31%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2335,94%
Tanks destroyed661,03
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted801,25
Damage dealt1.050,80
Capture points2073,23
Defense points150,23
Experience661,03
WN71181,90
WN81485,78
Past 30 days
Battles437
Ø Tier6,04
Victories21148,28%
Defeats22351,03%
Draws30,69%
Battles survived15034,32%
Tanks destroyed4461,02
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted3130,72
Damage dealt935,10
Capture points19184,39
Defense points1190,27
Experience606,70
WN71154,01
WN81440,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories718,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3181,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt423,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience180,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories718,42%
Defeats3181,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37,89%
Tanks destroyed120,32
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted631,66
Damage dealt423,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,18
Experience180,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories10049,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9848,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7135,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,680,000,000,00
Capture points1580,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1470,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience463,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories10049,50%
Defeats9848,51%
Draws41,98%
Battles survived7135,15%
Tanks destroyed970,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1780,88
Damage dealt1.060,68
Capture points1580,78
Defense points1470,73
Experience463,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3134000
Victories177256,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135643,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129041,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17140,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24030,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,370,000,000,00
Capture points99613,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points88832,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience817,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles3134
Victories177256,54%
Defeats135643,27%
Draws60,19%
Battles survived129041,16%
Tanks destroyed17140,55
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted24030,77
Damage dealt1.312,37
Capture points99613,18
Defense points88832,83
Experience817,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.642,300,000,000,00
Capture points281,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience810,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted90,39
Damage dealt1.642,30
Capture points281,22
Defense points00,00
Experience810,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (527)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7941,30497615350,33%1372,03
SU-130PM 81244,91644374549,16%1175,52
IS-6 81012,13527259247,88%1085,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81238,09670225349,00%1359,33
Dicker Max 6710,03422222049,59%1267,59
KV-5 8790,24491187845,31%758,30
T-34-856578,14416187349,49%1068,55
T675614,67406180752,74%1583,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81144,31668179248,21%1096,78
Object 261101215,84608153148,53%959,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81288,27674139848,35%1266,41
UDES 0381284,38565133747,20%1366,68
IS-38984,95479130547,51%1009,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8718,18476116250,17%1367,76
M36 Jackson6699,54397103951,49%1252,61
Charioteer Nomad 81276,20662103048,54%1213,83
MT-256236,75354100551,34%553,47
T26E4 SuperPershing 8715,3852295250,11%782,84
T-1091126,8651689045,06%977,71
M56 Scorpion 7919,1362288451,58%1257,56
M5 Stuart4917,3664687143,51%3527,71
P.44 Pantera81048,5260080948,45%1241,63
Strv S1 81277,6355079343,00%1183,06
T3 HMC2240,6225275754,29%1210,86
Charioteer81221,6763574947,26%1254,28
KV-15267,7826773345,70%349,59
IS-7101274,2254869846,28%898,72
LTTB8577,6043268349,19%1008,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91316,0344663346,76%1048,42
T-549957,8352462945,79%826,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591131,7937262145,89%1154,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81212,6153361944,10%1223,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91174,0746058348,54%1106,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101580,8764157942,83%1029,58
Object 268101671,0846457743,50%1135,42
O-Ni71069,3952254851,46%1450,60
FV3046547,5930354647,80%920,52
T-284283,3024254145,66%744,97
T-34-85M 6895,6869052853,41%1562,45
BZ-176 81202,3675251546,60%1044,77
ELC EVEN 90 8573,3852151045,49%966,66
SU-14-281128,9942749949,50%1389,01
ISU-1528972,4441949548,69%917,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81105,2842349247,97%1467,90
AMX 50 10081264,1554047545,89%1388,65
212A91247,0343847346,51%1185,64
Strv 103-091497,1448347045,96%1256,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181103,2443746849,15%1307,31
Char Futur 4 91510,3970646546,02%1259,02
T28 Concept 7789,2947446349,68%1011,87
AMX ELC bis5269,6233246148,59%800,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101130,4050344546,07%860,07
M10391199,9258444351,92%1115,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81111,1668844346,05%1095,34
KV-481008,1852643947,38%1157,78
Jagdpanther7651,4832541247,57%728,47
Grille 15101487,6349441246,36%992,77
Tiger II81049,8254739949,87%1211,33
Object 70491690,2057738848,20%1335,24
Waffenträger auf E 100101663,7845638549,09%1064,67
T698874,9245038147,77%1016,61
Lorraine 40 t 81222,8066137947,49%1333,12
T54E191175,2553936942,82%952,29
O-I6832,9147336753,95%1556,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101444,3752936646,17%1135,56
AMX 50 12091299,3046736246,96%1115,74
T57 Heavy101442,4651336243,37%978,47
Jagdtiger91399,5849136143,49%1082,36
T-50591,4625836051,94%145,53
T-54 ltwt.9759,7846935641,57%937,34
Obsidian 8983,5574135545,35%1084,65
T-448594,8542835442,94%590,40
E 7591238,1057535448,31%1112,44
G.W. Panther7917,5637034946,70%1036,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007689,6740534143,99%969,53
Ferdinand81384,6257032949,85%1498,87
T28 Prototype81055,7743032744,95%1006,76
T-1506386,4232432443,21%409,88
Tetrarch 2155,0819231949,84%698,68
G.W. Tiger91129,8043831344,41%980,57
T25/27745,8840130851,95%1020,32
M26 Pershing8766,6145530645,10%865,93
GSOR 1008 81333,3268430345,54%1241,11
T297828,1749429452,72%958,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,4524929443,88%494,12
AMX AC mle. 4881043,7844328247,87%1088,97
E 100101208,9848027544,73%749,39
WZ-1317331,2144227247,79%479,46
IS-4101311,3052427246,69%903,48
IS7414,1146027044,44%326,40
Emil I81001,3850827047,04%1019,10
T328935,1949927042,22%918,63
M54 Renegade 81139,2871926949,44%1104,54
T207778,4750826653,38%1219,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101402,9248726544,15%814,20
Predatore 91553,2573326547,17%1199,16
Škoda T 5091268,5259126353,23%1135,44
AMX 13 909652,0254626349,43%862,06
S-517902,7137326243,51%988,88
IS-2-II8771,9352326150,19%777,03
SU-1527562,3534426049,23%661,45
DBV-152 101673,6263026047,69%997,77
AMX 50 Foch91185,6550025447,64%905,14
Tiger I7647,4144425345,45%693,12
Panther II8832,6343825254,76%1014,98
Turtle Mk. I 81377,0283125252,38%1467,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,6114224742,11%264,95
ARL 446384,7030624642,68%439,58
Strv 103B101442,2254724447,13%890,25
O-Ho8913,0248124444,26%862,08
KV-37621,6744723948,54%643,84
Leopard 1101600,8565223645,76%1097,93
AMX 13 757429,2944323551,91%794,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6460,6334322846,05%782,33
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91496,2163622844,30%1131,61
SU-1006326,6226522646,46%369,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4788,5851522544,44%2516,32
T71 DA7523,8442122552,44%1006,91
T499663,1344022342,60%689,11
ST-I91400,5367422249,55%1346,47
Comet7707,7744921845,87%1037,02
M18 Hellcat6613,9134221852,75%994,24
TS-54 81130,5873221742,86%1075,48
Black Prince7699,0853621649,54%821,03
WZ-1328518,1741621446,26%704,52
Sturmpanzer II4134,2613021244,34%231,69
KV-26599,5745420752,17%923,76
Hummel6668,0832020648,54%984,76
TVP T 50/51101197,1951420637,86%682,65
TVP VTU Koncept8764,9444420249,50%935,44
Leo7619,1646120052,00%869,14
T3091064,4852920039,50%693,06
Object 430U101307,2772420053,00%893,82
Sturer Emil7791,6552419947,24%1059,98
T-437456,3837219740,10%472,07
Grille5450,8723019544,62%899,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507850,5142919250,00%1064,94
Bishop5496,8331419254,17%1141,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91400,9362219243,75%1093,41
UDES 14 Alt 58871,0440318644,09%842,45
VK 36.01 (H)6480,5834617948,60%727,36
M4A1 Sherman5334,3829517648,30%765,24
AE Phase I 91228,8966117644,32%909,46
StuG III Ausf. G5242,8622117445,40%344,51
ARL V396612,2433417350,87%1105,70
SU-855240,8020917245,35%332,73
AMX M4 mle. 457640,8341917251,74%745,09
AMX AC mle. 467769,2840417055,29%1088,95
Bretagne Panther 6721,4158717044,12%1102,88
UDES 15/16101333,9864416845,24%825,44
G.W. E 100101327,0760016759,88%1179,81
Cromwell6565,7638416449,39%1065,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4377,9431116353,37%930,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7766,0951716150,93%1055,49
Caernarvon Action X 8671,0455316140,99%576,07
STB-1101274,1867015948,43%929,77
59-166241,0432215947,80%498,83
Ikv 1035384,2533215856,33%915,16
M3 Lee4175,5819415742,04%424,60
T78 6931,9464715650,64%1330,16
T376402,9237615451,95%1045,53
M66431,5434215344,44%472,69
T110E5101171,1650715337,91%648,31
Object 277101622,4972015247,37%1194,57
Panther7763,4640415152,32%1132,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505420,0621815148,34%841,54
SU-10181110,2658215153,64%1232,61
Panhard AMD 178B6394,4338215044,67%1036,73
StuG IV 5449,5931815044,00%978,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8648,2257414751,02%1050,48
T-345142,5425514552,41%221,78
Object 780 101575,5376114348,25%1063,77
53TP Markowskiego8736,8751314248,59%665,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6646,9634713848,55%1069,44
Ho-Ri 281087,3563313847,10%1089,02
IMT 81053,9963613843,48%993,29
LTP 3232,5127113746,72%1093,89
T1 Heavy5310,9335913649,26%453,36
Jagdpanzer IV6349,0130913545,93%422,00
Type 71101314,4265613339,85%673,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,4413013247,73%62,97
T216403,2033413244,70%1002,31
Škoda T 256628,3761413161,83%1318,18
Sexton II3221,4018913152,67%930,79
Emil II91174,2957712947,29%936,74
Type T-345425,4931212954,26%1220,13
Object 252U Defender 8943,0263612947,29%847,56
FV201 (A45) 7693,6041112947,29%867,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 101328,1370412842,97%613,51
IS-3-II9967,1156312840,63%630,21
BT-74333,9827912741,73%1044,31
SU-85B4129,5417812753,54%186,87
Type 5781107,5072412754,33%1120,38
AMX 13 57 7547,9461812541,60%866,39
T-34 with L-11 4493,9851612437,10%1657,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8522,5341312454,03%823,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5638,1959612348,78%1428,96
Prototipo Standard B91168,9258912249,18%981,02
AMX 50 Foch B101417,4557412143,80%816,71
BDR G1 B5210,2926511952,94%253,88
Object 140101103,0754511850,00%773,53
Object 268 Version 4101489,8471011748,72%913,49
T-54 first prototype 8959,1875811655,17%1254,12
AMX 12 t6278,9236911550,43%602,81
Hotchkiss EBR7339,5538911553,04%590,92
T-46372,1314711451,75%140,71
Centurion Mk. I8730,4444011342,48%722,00
P.43 ter7722,0552911050,91%1057,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2167,7221510946,79%809,99
AMX 50 B101546,5046610833,33%881,23
Strv m/425314,0325510739,25%625,28
Type 586644,7653310748,60%1123,57
M40/M438972,2355210748,60%982,39
K-91101393,6166810743,93%902,48
Object 703 Version II 81133,1075610742,99%999,36
Excalibur 6912,4562810648,11%1427,95
Heavy Tank No. VI 6743,3762310450,96%1184,17
B14333,4234410345,63%845,65
FV4005 Stage II101172,7953510341,75%684,63
M5A1 Stuart4505,7340210240,20%1781,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4574,5065410144,55%1376,70
Valentine II 4432,4552010133,66%1293,44
Ashigaru 101442,5166310148,51%821,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6849,5036110056,00%1277,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101349,6858310038,00%744,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4341,873559951,52%1126,24
M10 RBFM 5791,586549855,10%1645,12
E 50 Ausf. M101441,616899749,48%989,54
Crusader6306,353099645,83%732,40
FV2078817,926419653,13%884,49
T7 Combat Car 2115,011909647,92%449,71
Super Hellcat 7780,185749644,79%985,67
Type 4 Chi-To6491,023419544,21%747,88
Leox 91462,747099447,87%1074,81
Conqueror9860,954379334,41%455,97
Super Conqueror101262,097349350,54%804,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5322,772869250,00%770,64
Matilda LVT 4610,115629243,48%1362,14
T56 GMC3252,262569159,34%887,75
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81157,416159139,56%1094,37
SU-76G FT4416,162569046,67%891,94
WZ-111-1G FT8738,284729046,67%582,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7742,805559046,67%983,65
T-50-2 6441,095608944,94%1120,02
Vz. 64 Blesk8477,405518844,32%561,87
Challenger71012,274648854,55%1353,43
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4589,365748836,36%1734,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4512,394168354,22%1714,59
WZ-131G FT6765,485258251,22%1354,25
StuG III Ausf. B4568,953498137,04%1332,58
Strv 746695,914878048,75%1442,98
Durchbruchswagen 24694,364908042,50%2202,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6729,236108051,25%1283,72
A-20547,561717954,43%149,92
Caernarvon8925,056587946,84%890,28
SDP 58 Kilana81121,386807951,90%1078,99
Pudel 6813,066487846,15%1406,59
Tiger 131 6750,176067847,44%1172,77
Škoda T 45 7946,577547754,55%1240,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5627,906077749,35%1555,51
14TP4380,843837448,65%1509,45
Durendal 101461,556427441,89%796,00
Type 619818,345887347,95%597,69
Nashorn6872,186097353,42%1776,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8643,263867336,99%951,55
IS-3A Peregrine 81086,587757352,05%1005,49
Churchill Crocodile 6809,057077353,42%1209,92
Ares 758855,936507142,25%795,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3184,001937042,86%457,70
Marder 38T4499,264997045,71%1433,61
Pawlack Tank6820,806327055,71%1437,64
S35 CA5459,413446953,62%946,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5508,964646949,28%1175,08
Tortoise91312,747606956,52%1076,63
Lago4501,534116852,94%1808,83
T-34-2G FT7821,355036851,47%1100,09
FV227 Conceiver8621,095426838,24%393,42
Panzerjäger I263,901126755,22%123,33
Udarniy 8936,727206741,79%699,31
Lorraine 39L AM3252,971646645,45%802,52
M8A14737,644966654,55%2095,53
Type 4 Heavy9631,125116538,46%278,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291008,387216552,31%726,70
60G FT5516,653376555,38%1124,67
Versuchspanzer 5791073,866806546,15%700,85
Chrysler K GF 81011,266696547,69%977,69
BT-2276,891186450,00%191,55
Covenanter5173,332296445,31%379,65
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5843,487846453,13%1588,72
113 Beijing Opera 101435,736936446,88%1000,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4577,844216344,44%1957,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 548942,456586250,00%875,99
Löwe 81041,895276243,55%1120,31
P.43 bis6571,215016154,10%951,49
Carro d'assalto P.887801,855816150,82%978,30
E 509859,806086140,98%535,97
T-804598,854386139,34%2505,14
Matilda4651,824356036,67%1872,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4520,604206048,33%2186,36
TNH 105/10008731,715885945,76%629,85
VK 30.02 (M)6457,614075947,46%713,36
FV217 Badger101194,156395938,98%583,60
Jagdpanzer E 90 91072,616155740,35%627,13
Turán III prototípus 5791,396595743,86%2097,33
Ho-Ri 3101762,456415641,07%1010,46
56TP 81075,486445639,29%904,55
KB-52 91297,936535641,07%901,79
CS-538628,005375549,09%661,57
Achilles6640,333405554,55%1061,20
T6 Medium4907,095945545,45%2595,42
Object 265T 91007,476605547,27%714,59
Sav m/434759,525445459,26%2608,52
Vz. 44-17686,006105453,70%750,62
Concept No. 5101441,136475444,44%975,49
M4-85 5687,795895339,62%1584,21
SMV CC-567739,605485246,15%819,47
UDES 169850,875925253,85%650,77
T110E3101740,426745232,69%1022,74
Char de transition 6807,836435242,31%1175,11
M75320,824475152,94%1186,17
Škoda T 15A 4877,677715143,14%1627,73
M48A5 Patton101406,867445162,75%1134,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101522,926795141,18%894,73
AMX 404597,464755046,00%2713,33
TNH T Vz. 519749,165645038,00%362,01
ARMT 5665,605955048,00%1522,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5912,148755060,00%2830,69
Light Mk. VIC 290,301695046,00%297,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison355,76944940,82%9,80
Centurion Mk. 7/19832,535694938,78%510,88
E 65 Zwilling 8962,967634957,14%768,02
Stinger 101613,617244953,06%973,68
T2 Medium Tank2104,311394835,42%302,10
Type 64 6512,695684850,00%1178,88
60TP Lewandowskiego101339,986634738,30%747,18
TBT 91262,306784746,81%891,64
Cromwell B 6842,067024753,19%1697,46
T-34 shielded 5588,505384641,30%1308,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto6725,025084546,67%1072,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII101198,446434540,00%599,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5547,495174535,56%1727,52
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91466,606754544,44%998,98
T1 Cunningham154,591244450,00%138,59
Type 1 Chi-He4639,164244440,91%2080,76
Kranvagn10946,116354447,73%536,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4678,364564436,36%2413,08
Concept 1B 91404,917784452,27%1006,99
SU-76M461,231124346,51%63,68
Valentine AT4687,444674351,16%2344,40
M24 Chaffee5314,423734369,77%1161,67
WZ-111 model 1-49503,936004242,86%213,20
40TP Habicha6537,073284254,76%896,85
M41D 8619,384774247,62%1006,12
105 leFH18B2 5520,394354153,66%992,04
Alecto4860,595724156,10%2836,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4426,594924160,98%1300,73
Leichttraktor136,251064057,50%148,50
M-V-Y101455,187694050,00%936,33
Object 452K 101608,557624050,00%1089,12
STA-18960,236453946,15%1015,69
T-44-100 8920,365813938,46%803,86
LPT-67 Šelma9581,036053844,74%599,94
Vz. 71 Tesák10551,665163836,84%320,95
Object 430 Version II9962,876093842,11%713,91
FSV Scheme A7595,894673834,21%611,37
KV-1 shielded 5689,667173852,63%1325,24
AC 4 Experimental 6704,715303834,21%1091,53
122 TM 81164,377433857,89%1262,20
Lion 101625,896803751,35%1143,84
BT-7 artillery 3174,592213748,65%530,98
Cobra 91014,176083647,22%702,96
King Tiger (Captured) 7791,786023636,11%714,82
SMV CC-678681,634693534,29%413,54
Maus101265,836343534,29%610,78
KV-137594,975243560,00%1005,02
FV601 Saladin8702,115753545,71%647,81
M-VI-Y9761,266003444,12%457,27
KV-1SA 5694,796743447,06%1416,64
Kunze Panzer 91544,476613441,18%1211,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8874,886353450,00%823,49
T-26285,701333351,52%294,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101116,216613342,42%620,03
Object 43091289,826373351,52%1115,41
25TP KSUST II5226,092863237,50%267,86
T110E4101285,416663250,00%748,35
T-100 LT10702,885683243,75%561,59
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79965,946303250,00%741,27
Object 25791134,416543246,88%939,34
Somua SM 8807,416013246,88%582,15
ST vz. 3941055,326583151,61%4584,57
D1287,581453151,61%247,33
Rinoceronte101272,426953141,94%826,35
Felice 9948,357133158,06%866,80
CS-599842,685403135,48%479,96
AT 158829,107263161,29%837,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6676,586933170,97%1114,84
Gryphon 101299,686753141,94%668,34
FV215b (183) 10916,835243040,00%393,76
AT-1261,86792941,38%0,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101151,627642962,07%738,15
Windhund 8958,835862948,28%750,27
AMBT 81231,466632835,71%1163,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5339,144652842,86%866,31
T 55A 9896,396222853,57%713,13
43 M. Toldi III 3119,001492839,29%352,91
SDP 40 Zadymka5621,483742748,15%1120,65
VK 100.01 (P)8774,707402759,26%779,34
Stone Sentinel 8993,377652748,15%890,29
VK 30.02 (D)7626,544832634,62%693,47
Ram II 5758,466382650,00%1889,77
LHMTV8272,504972638,46%188,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 7856,926452650,00%1003,10
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8632,315572638,46%449,61
P26/404807,685902556,00%2786,93
B.U.G.I.6588,484892548,00%824,51
CS-447634,544222437,50%690,32
SDP 44 Burza6586,544742445,83%810,31
M53/M559677,386532462,50%600,40
M-III-Y8782,045972437,50%656,72
K-91-PT 91007,176282450,00%770,05
Lansen C 8874,386442445,83%815,66
KV-220-2 5770,138552462,50%1657,63
Panther/M10 7567,965102445,83%653,94
Object 777 Version II 91165,136302330,43%711,43
M2 Medium Tank384,771482240,91%60,63
BZ-587772,506252245,45%751,14
M4 Improved 5609,006732259,09%1738,78
SU-85I 5766,686882272,73%1708,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu61260,438532161,90%2101,54
Manticore101095,195732138,10%974,54
Valiant 5833,198162152,38%2283,25
MS-1127,85832040,00%0,55
M46 Patton9899,955742035,00%513,72
Black Prince II 7747,156182035,00%758,53
D2358,371261931,58%3,10
Vz. 55101482,897281947,37%852,24
M3G FT3231,632141952,63%615,74
T92 HMC101049,686281952,63%857,60
Pz.Kpfw. 558962,426251936,84%539,19
Centurion Action X101805,066781833,33%1238,76
BZ-16681036,176911850,00%1052,29
IS-2M 7982,066691850,00%1048,00
T80311915,615041816,67%282,46
BZ-7510887,945401735,29%288,33
Object 70591414,767221735,29%1163,00
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8866,005791741,18%664,20
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5697,297451764,71%2115,83
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71222,357531770,59%1786,78
BZ-58-2 91070,888141668,75%940,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51144,568741656,25%2845,40
T25 Pilot Number 1 8667,445101631,25%637,57
Škoda T 177426,134321526,67%551,78
WZ-113G FT101090,135731533,33%377,64
CAV mod. 71111298,216801450,00%758,11
SDP 57 Gowika7823,575571450,00%925,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,211581421,43%192,30
Black Rock 11837,866731457,14%443,19
Type 62 7535,775471338,46%940,94
CS-63101089,925801338,46%601,12
Ares 90101187,006301338,46%642,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6466,545041361,54%1111,89
Object 283 91046,855641338,46%754,49
Sherman VC Firefly 6654,584631241,67%840,36
Type 5 Heavy10915,557591163,64%577,52
T54 Heavy Tank 91054,456511145,45%826,96
TS-60 9965,826001136,36%552,54
Brennos 8806,646211145,45%737,42
50TP prototyp 8577,705451040,00%340,49
T-26G FT272,901051020,00%2,43
T-103 81226,707651060,00%1309,75
Škoda T 27 8980,905011030,00%871,97
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81678,407831040,00%1766,51
T-34-3 8809,306861060,00%878,19
IS-2 shielded 7862,00516944,44%863,86
ERAC 105 Proto 9678,33636955,56%820,78
T-45 2109,89206955,56%410,43
Primo Victoria 8642,33383922,22%482,05
112 81271,56899955,56%1409,83
Chi-Ni2107,25178837,50%258,74
Cruiser Mk. III387,75180875,00%408,47
Indien-Panzer81007,63536825,00%941,72
1108694,57625757,14%668,40
WZ-111 model 5A10848,43670757,14%523,36
Nergal 8788,86687757,14%711,48
Fantôme 9694,14497728,57%362,74
Renault Otsu147,33193683,33%261,00
T-34-28738,83553633,33%693,03
IS-27576,33683683,33%684,95
T1E6 276,67194666,67%336,24
Renault FT169,40114540,00%134,11
VK 30.01 (H)5558,60491560,00%1338,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68257,60490560,00%362,91
XM551 Sheridan10686,20810580,00%705,35
H3 91271,40733540,00%843,68
L-60 254,00118520,00%17,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7481,25444475,00%663,06
Hotchkiss H35246,75144425,00%3,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3249,25388475,00%1073,36
AMX 13 10510826,00753475,00%826,45
Panhard EBR 10510657,50416425,00%409,51
GSOR the TANK 91516,00569425,00%1085,73
ST-II101520,2510334100,00%1254,24
SU-2-122 5507,25345450,00%1015,64
Strv 81 8550,00681475,00%642,72
A46 6489,50335425,00%1293,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I1173,33146333,33%812,43
NC 70 Błyskawica101000,00745366,67%635,09
T-62A101041,33649366,67%836,01
Object 705A10706,33628333,33%217,40
FV230 Canopener10303,679363100,00%261,00
Lorraine 50 t 91263,0047630,00%1085,61
E 75 TS 8866,00736366,67%914,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6298,3325530,00%469,70
Caliban 8292,67555366,67%276,34
VK 45.03 71095,00476333,33%1214,89
T34 8408,00462250,00%274,31
12110715,0027920,00%272,24
Patton the Tank 92503,5055720,00%2593,01
AMX ELC 901 6105,5019820,00%3,10
Chi-Go 7597,5025320,00%456,85
AT 25337,005301100,00%839,80
VK 28.016218,004351100,00%553,97
FV225 Collector 91049,0011281100,00%847,84
Object 432U112424,0034210,00%1282,04
Saryuda 91916,0037710,00%1365,39
KR-111509,0018910,00%11,55
OCP Peacekeeper 91183,0061810,00%825,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-30
Left: 2024-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2024-03-10