VVarik

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles708330474
Ø Tier7,990,0010,008,81
Victories3492349,30%00,00%125,00%3952,70%
Defeats3463448,90%00,00%375,00%3243,24%
Draws12761,80%00,00%00,00%34,05%
Battles survived2583536,47%00,00%125,00%2837,84%
Tanks destroyed669540,9500,0020,50430,58
Destruction ratio1,490,000,670,93
Tanks spotted440830,6200,0000,00300,41
Damage dealt1.099,320,00658,50949,77
Capture points623440,8800,0000,00430,58
Defense points700140,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience509,900,00384,75466,41
WN71074,740,00189,97716,18
WN81247,270,00782,38767,50
Total
Battles70833
Ø Tier7,99
Victories3492349,30%
Defeats3463448,90%
Draws12761,80%
Battles survived2583536,47%
Tanks destroyed669540,95
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted440830,62
Damage dealt1.099,32
Capture points623440,88
Defense points700140,99
Experience509,90
WN71074,74
WN81247,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt658,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience384,75
WN7189,97
WN8782,38
Past 30 days
Battles74
Ø Tier8,81
Victories3952,70%
Defeats3243,24%
Draws34,05%
Battles survived2837,84%
Tanks destroyed430,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted300,41
Damage dealt949,77
Capture points430,58
Defense points00,00
Experience466,41
WN7716,18
WN8767,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories7939,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11556,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6934,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,890,000,000,00
Capture points100,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2311,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience437,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories7939,11%
Defeats11556,93%
Draws83,96%
Battles survived6934,16%
Tanks destroyed1130,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted820,41
Damage dealt1.399,89
Capture points100,05
Defense points2311,14
Experience437,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2238,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3561,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,250,000,000,00
Capture points150,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3956,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience406,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2238,60%
Defeats3561,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed390,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted310,54
Damage dealt1.160,25
Capture points150,26
Defense points3956,93
Experience406,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted251,14
Damage dealt473,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories7835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13360,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5826,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,350,000,000,00
Capture points1530,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5002,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience335,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories7835,29%
Defeats13360,18%
Draws104,52%
Battles survived5826,24%
Tanks destroyed1510,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1380,62
Damage dealt823,35
Capture points1530,69
Defense points5002,26
Experience335,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2347,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience714,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1858,06%
Defeats1341,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed240,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted170,55
Damage dealt1.095,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points2347,55
Experience714,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4947,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5149,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4543,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,250,000,000,00
Capture points1741,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience460,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4947,57%
Defeats5149,51%
Draws32,91%
Battles survived4543,69%
Tanks destroyed600,58
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted660,64
Damage dealt942,25
Capture points1741,69
Defense points1311,27
Experience460,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.389,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience630,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101161,17442485746,80%1006,48
E 25 7969,53544280852,56%1583,74
KV-5 81155,60632194350,54%1376,11
AT 15A 7871,18557190751,55%1283,20
SU-1527865,42446177652,08%1170,25
Strv 103-091282,66481159444,79%1005,49
T-5491196,81673155449,36%1316,42
Object 70492049,83645149151,98%2092,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81150,81525136447,07%1159,40
FV4005 Stage II101257,38445124143,59%771,01
Grille 15101845,59460121446,38%1455,91
Object 268102070,31531118844,95%1627,86
Waffenträger auf E 100101974,62578103749,18%1422,66
Ho-Ri 191372,7255397448,97%1023,51
Kunze Panzer 91203,5551590246,78%1058,33
ISU-15281530,4958286653,12%2010,65
Jagdtiger91684,1350985650,82%1504,55
G.W. Panther71217,4149584148,63%1837,93
AMX AC mle. 4881038,3347280147,82%1058,54
Jagdpanther II81058,9147179349,81%989,42
E 7591724,3170877355,50%1903,70
IS-7101871,2661575445,49%1600,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91429,2356671855,71%1476,54
T-1091721,7767568747,60%1926,06
G.W. Tiger (P)8922,9244168149,34%1071,90
Hummel6936,8249167751,70%1710,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91667,2264365849,09%1552,39
K-91-PT 91396,0653764845,52%1207,23
IS-381178,6061359951,92%1493,58
T110E3101451,8051157646,53%887,59
Object 263101755,5753756646,47%1225,18
GSOR 1010 FB 8951,0350954449,26%1048,96
S-5171299,6952354349,36%1948,67
Charioteer81329,0249547349,89%1645,94
SU-122-5491288,4055147048,51%1191,82
KV-15465,0044945345,03%901,40
SDP 58 Kilana8991,8748545048,00%922,87
T-448645,5555544148,53%779,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91367,3053643846,58%1371,91
T-62A101476,5655243847,49%1210,01
M10391245,0450143650,00%1179,99
T26E5 Patriot 8801,1554943447,70%813,18
T71 DA7724,7258142953,61%1652,32
T-34-856558,3951940753,07%1113,08
Cobra 91253,8356640744,23%948,10
212A91621,8454737044,86%1795,77
WZ-111-1G FT81120,9546636850,00%1143,00
T-54 ltwt.9860,5852036746,87%1193,81
T54E191333,6749534947,28%1172,89
T28 Concept 7859,8849534256,73%1314,63
UDES 0381157,3054334149,56%1378,13
LTTB8571,3543734148,39%978,11
Ferdinand81184,6847834045,88%1169,79
M18 Hellcat6835,4446533254,82%1648,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7645,1435233149,55%946,14
KV-26747,7343733055,76%1367,25
IS-6 B 8984,8161232544,62%959,57
Object 70591280,9154731645,89%1093,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91128,3652631447,77%797,23
SU-1006695,2146330949,84%1305,26
AMX 13 909767,7159330552,13%1178,40
FV4004 Conway91421,5549030246,69%1310,85
Tiger 131 6683,9945629850,00%1080,36
FV2078928,6438929746,80%1045,39
T2881510,9259229549,49%1910,74
IS7855,8061929448,64%1166,88
M53/M559774,4042629346,42%605,83
Jagdpanther71076,2554629256,16%1689,22
AMX AC mle. 467884,2249328751,92%1316,61
StuG IV 5462,2935228652,45%1170,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291193,8749126842,91%848,65
M-VI-Y9913,9350126747,94%664,80
Tiger II81344,1575626653,01%1861,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8660,3043725744,75%1197,91
E 100101706,6056725046,00%1367,41
Excalibur 6698,8744124546,53%987,76
T3281177,3159424356,79%1499,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91135,0956624248,76%873,64
Emil I81210,2260223751,05%1485,39
Marder II3346,3832223057,39%1281,05
SU-10181046,1752023051,74%1226,54
Challenger7875,6748523048,26%1270,14
AMX 50 Foch B101495,5062123049,13%940,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6680,6647422949,78%1191,29
T499540,7243421554,88%688,68
Leo7721,7148321348,83%1138,11
O-Ho8941,4849721250,94%913,14
FV217 Badger101336,4056821249,06%759,76
T-437572,6454521052,86%874,85
P.44 Pantera8835,4645220342,36%877,50
Sturer Emil7907,1657019946,73%1224,61
FV3046647,1937119948,74%1197,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII101536,0254419942,21%1007,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81053,2156619651,53%1256,27
Tiger I7948,8867719451,03%1336,92
T 55A 91071,5350719447,42%926,28
Conqueror91109,6950518844,15%798,47
IS-4101502,2254418645,70%1092,75
T698892,7157217746,33%1020,57
T25 AT7956,2760417656,25%1568,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7921,9145317553,71%1492,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8380,1845417149,12%490,57
Type 586642,4039217047,06%1226,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10739,4558817045,29%681,92
T-1506502,6645416743,71%674,87
GSR 3301 Setter7347,5540216750,90%666,80
T-34-2G FT7831,1944916653,61%1134,07
SU-100M17902,9249216646,39%1290,62
Jagdpanzer IV6699,9039816556,97%1446,00
Löwe 8880,6758516246,91%821,80
MT-256329,0653015756,69%1041,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519498,3450815747,77%565,42
Grille5576,1836015347,06%1454,09
Panther7737,8852314747,62%999,97
SU-263489,9233514761,90%1791,73
IS-2-II8779,2945914746,94%720,15
IS-M8958,1757914451,39%1096,09
KV-48923,0444814240,85%883,87
Type 4 Heavy9871,0645514139,01%546,55
T675519,0639113951,08%1322,34
LTG7581,9240413344,36%1188,37
Chi-To SP7976,0853113066,15%1268,70
T2971119,1373712653,17%1575,57
M-III-Y8758,8048812540,00%596,93
O-Ni71002,2362012254,92%1266,52
T376417,4149112253,28%1123,47
Nashorn6653,0851412049,17%1167,01
Panther II8882,1752211945,38%1037,98
Achilles6717,5539111947,06%1376,48
FV227 Conceiver8826,9657411853,39%816,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,2941011661,21%1645,20
UDES 14 Alt 58740,5643211647,41%707,17
Churchill III 5444,3868311553,04%897,66
Tiger (P)7855,8945811450,00%1031,96
SDP 57 Gowika7743,1746811350,44%872,10
KV-856801,3947811159,46%1498,60
AT-12183,7723111154,05%737,79
WZ-131G FT6667,2739211053,64%1196,84
Tortoise91319,3758111054,55%999,39
P.43 ter7533,6741910843,52%643,11
SU-76M486,3514610747,66%77,46
T216446,1545010741,12%1166,22
T-284123,0322110551,43%223,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5346,8937510555,24%939,55
T-34-17712,0453910350,49%1085,56
Ho-Ri 28723,1045510345,63%566,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6367,4735210245,10%811,83
SU-855459,7742910153,47%1059,94
HWK 128478,9751510148,51%711,73
M-II-Y7796,8654210159,41%986,07
T-505213,334669950,51%664,96
Semovente M43 Bassotto6675,023629654,17%1136,70
Cromwell6652,594809547,37%1383,63
SMV CC-678744,424689548,42%641,43
StuG III Ausf. G5547,293839465,96%1564,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007733,314449454,26%1115,25
VK 30.01 (H)5557,984899441,49%1325,71
SMV CC-567751,184439046,67%919,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5580,923678956,18%1633,77
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8850,925758941,57%735,35
VK 30.02 (D)7575,325628857,95%913,63
AMX 12 t6340,254288854,55%901,10
AT 86575,663968846,59%914,70
Object 452K 101153,794298735,63%526,80
M10 Wolverine5590,623128549,41%1492,75
60G FT5490,223668563,53%1204,44
Ikv 1035380,273098353,01%933,22
M66750,206318161,73%1321,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505486,623098156,79%1112,18
Škoda T 256543,554118055,00%1115,10
Bishop5519,493148057,50%1353,64
AT 25509,764277958,23%1321,83
Strv 746578,294497851,28%1049,19
P.43 bis6477,833767750,65%779,46
Crusader6332,533107741,56%925,02
T-46392,971547644,74%184,65
M10 RBFM 5383,013267655,26%687,64
VK 168.01 (P) 8864,685247451,35%855,24
BT-22105,361697334,25%281,27
O-I6676,595197358,90%1164,80
IS-3-II91247,335937250,00%994,17
Windhund 8831,974537241,67%633,23
Object 780 101316,755477240,28%712,24
AMX 13 757473,304506953,62%992,67
KV-37909,994596957,97%1228,29
M36 Jackson6649,944746949,28%1105,98
ARL V396747,355156944,93%1363,57
T-345378,254626855,88%1075,27
T-100 LT10475,014466847,06%357,25
Strv m/425389,383636546,15%957,37
T1 Heavy5559,203846451,56%1209,70
Covenanter5213,333006462,50%729,86
Somua SAu 404283,822716157,38%720,01
T-50-2 6330,314476159,02%895,36
53TP Markowskiego8903,315335942,37%819,99
Archer5481,563655955,93%1234,26
Škoda T 245422,213165858,62%1295,13
M40/M438798,425185747,37%744,78
Nergal 8642,445345747,37%446,54
SDP 44 Burza6600,132935543,64%888,81
A-205118,813365350,94%245,35
SDP 40 Zadymka5538,292835143,14%943,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3200,083245143,14%936,30
M75442,415324959,18%1829,30
Sav m/434228,113214753,19%553,67
Lorraine 39L AM3309,831664738,30%857,91
S35 CA5635,475484757,45%1795,63
AMX 404311,542944663,04%1378,45
Churchill I5644,425714548,89%1558,70
O-I Experimental5429,983014346,51%650,81
Type T-345435,293884230,95%1109,79
T404387,402904259,52%1171,81
M5 Stuart4117,833204153,66%195,27
BDR G1 B5296,492624136,59%300,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,223124146,34%911,72
Ares 758731,346094156,10%758,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4326,833204037,50%659,65
SU-85B4196,402764040,00%230,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5301,973303935,90%557,92
P.435366,853403956,41%947,52
VK 30.01 (P)6614,794053951,28%1093,10
MS-1167,781613754,05%214,55
M24 Chaffee5361,085203743,24%1251,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6889,614073658,33%1566,23
Churchill VII6853,034583655,56%1737,34
Birch Gun4188,392203644,44%512,61
T57 Heavy101337,034323633,33%714,42
KV-1SA 5443,853273438,24%690,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3308,883683366,67%1479,46
Valentine3301,824613375,76%1335,31
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5382,841993243,75%604,85
SU-76G FT4370,453633151,61%789,26
Alecto4293,583813154,84%837,03
Char Futur 4 9959,174453033,33%528,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro6363,282232934,48%299,34
SU-54271,042672839,29%489,76
Type 95 Heavy4380,193482744,44%1293,79
Caernarvon8908,626102642,31%822,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4207,964152673,08%616,70
Type 91 Heavy3213,272292657,69%716,28
Sexton II3118,321202548,00%333,78
WZ-113G FT101111,323872544,00%496,78
Marder 38T4417,403252560,00%1214,83
M8A14461,293082454,17%1330,17
B14252,092852360,87%711,46
Sturmpanzer II4281,303192347,83%914,62
M5A1 Stuart4246,413962259,09%824,43
Ashigaru 101384,365142250,00%874,94
SU-182128,451572040,00%630,31
Renault UE 573157,372051963,16%490,60
M3 Light 3151,683381952,63%608,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha3123,832461861,11%341,84
BT-7425,691691656,25%163,41
Lago4364,635081656,25%1260,53
AT 158834,315191637,50%585,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81219,756971643,75%1250,28
M3 Stuart3200,073731560,00%759,35
P26/404319,003511566,67%914,30
T-26289,601181533,33%216,50
Type 1 Chi-He4284,793331450,00%727,41
Tetrarch 2194,152831338,46%917,77
Valentine AT4232,503651266,67%713,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,753051275,00%726,89
Super Hellcat 7717,832591216,67%766,62
AMX ELC bis5256,303881070,00%909,71
D23299,56294944,44%1211,87
Škoda T 177628,78732966,67%1487,88
GSOR the TANK 91037,11556944,44%775,55
AMX ELC 901 6113,13332837,50%3,69
T1 HMC2124,71313771,43%746,87
BT-7 artillery 399,86181742,86%141,56
Strv m/40L3124,50322683,33%431,21
M2 Light294,50191616,67%149,38
M374111,17175633,33%102,30
Chi-Go 7515,83362650,00%428,38
M14/412152,20219560,00%459,51
AMX 383134,00225560,00%379,55
IS-6 8868,40372520,00%682,53
Patton the Tank 9946,80464520,00%663,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E336,50145450,00%99,55
Loyd Gun Carriage234,2589450,00%92,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4183,00184450,00%364,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5214,00299475,00%650,09
StuG III Ausf. B4327,00277366,67%862,14
T1E6 224,00176366,67%243,44
43 M. Toldi III 3126,67155333,33%357,92
Fantôme 9540,67650366,67%466,58
Fiat 3000139,001492100,00%264,10
Chi-Ni2105,50335250,00%372,84
T1 Cunningham154,50157250,00%146,15
Renault FT1387,0034320,00%4093,34
Renault Otsu180,00190250,00%179,77
T3 HMC2236,503362100,00%1249,94
AC 1 Sentinel 467,003172100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 285,0012220,00%182,06
T7 Combat Car 27,5055250,00%111,42
LTP 3188,50190250,00%791,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2207,002201100,00%1072,60
Renault NC-3110,00911100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,003110,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71376,0056610,00%1744,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5337,0024510,00%455,60
T-34 with L-11 4226,005581100,00%792,48
T-45 249,002551100,00%261,00
L-60 2177,0010910,00%686,31
MTLS-1G14 342,002821100,00%261,00
Valiant 5712,0029910,00%1637,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002651100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-12-21