Vova_iz_Chortkova

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59535077228
Ø Tier8,150,009,279,39
Victories2922949,10%00,00%4761,04%12153,07%
Defeats2936149,32%00,00%2633,77%10144,30%
Draws9451,59%00,00%45,19%62,63%
Battles survived1677628,18%00,00%2735,06%6428,07%
Tanks destroyed444780,7500,00560,731570,69
Destruction ratio1,040,001,120,96
Tanks spotted603241,0100,00510,661860,82
Damage dealt1.146,030,001.414,041.287,23
Capture points538900,9100,0050,061050,46
Defense points238730,4000,0000,00830,36
Experience632,880,00819,03738,95
WN7972,920,001019,75917,23
WN81231,720,001436,201184,65
Total
Battles59535
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2922949,10%
Defeats2936149,32%
Draws9451,59%
Battles survived1677628,18%
Tanks destroyed444780,75
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted603241,01
Damage dealt1.146,03
Capture points538900,91
Defense points238730,40
Experience632,88
WN7972,92
WN81231,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,27
Victories4761,04%
Defeats2633,77%
Draws45,19%
Battles survived2735,06%
Tanks destroyed560,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted510,66
Damage dealt1.414,04
Capture points50,06
Defense points00,00
Experience819,03
WN71019,75
WN81436,20
Past 30 days
Battles228
Ø Tier9,39
Victories12153,07%
Defeats10144,30%
Draws62,63%
Battles survived6428,07%
Tanks destroyed1570,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1860,82
Damage dealt1.287,23
Capture points1050,46
Defense points830,36
Experience738,95
WN7917,23
WN81184,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319000
Victories12238,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18357,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7824,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2410,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.616,830,000,000,00
Capture points4541,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1390,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience644,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles319
Victories12238,24%
Defeats18357,37%
Draws144,39%
Battles survived7824,45%
Tanks destroyed1590,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2410,76
Damage dealt1.616,83
Capture points4541,42
Defense points1390,44
Experience644,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5129000
Victories246448,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266551,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived153930,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24530,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63041,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,030,000,000,00
Capture points78031,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points179983,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience558,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles5129
Victories246448,04%
Defeats266551,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived153930,01%
Tanks destroyed24530,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted63041,23
Damage dealt777,03
Capture points78031,52
Defense points179983,51
Experience558,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8626000
Victories429349,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats401846,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3153,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived292833,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52740,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted95891,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,360,000,000,00
Capture points134671,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points183172,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience683,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles8626
Victories429349,77%
Defeats401846,58%
Draws3153,65%
Battles survived292833,94%
Tanks destroyed52740,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted95891,11
Damage dealt1.198,36
Capture points134671,56
Defense points183172,12
Experience683,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories7635,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14064,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2601,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,810,000,000,00
Capture points1010,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience591,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories7635,19%
Defeats14064,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5425,00%
Tanks destroyed910,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2601,20
Damage dealt1.376,81
Capture points1010,47
Defense points930,43
Experience591,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81460,59698418149,49%1574,55
LT-432 8589,81627372548,59%999,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81457,38743265352,39%1652,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81230,96763264751,38%1484,42
FV4005 Stage II101700,81624213247,80%1243,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81160,52613133449,55%1268,88
GSOR 1008 81551,62799129052,02%1694,02
FV4202 8663,81493122046,39%715,46
M40/M4381196,79575111349,60%1370,61
FV2078927,04700102752,09%1057,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81277,9377288651,13%1576,01
Škoda T 56 81572,6783884852,71%1507,39
Löwe 8957,5959476649,35%1014,22
ISU-152K 81257,7856276246,98%1281,00
Object 268 Version 4101740,6371176153,61%1266,66
CS-52 LIS 81216,4172374548,05%1447,44
KV-15291,5625769748,21%424,09
Strv S1 81458,8865664746,99%1503,38
Object 430U101378,7967959346,54%1043,80
STB-1101759,3577557552,17%1511,65
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81716,6580854152,31%1728,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101846,1968650949,12%1332,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101789,5471650248,80%1480,04
XM57 81776,8784549852,01%1771,70
T92 HMC101455,6257447945,93%1343,89
MT-256201,2526047943,63%365,78
CS-63101800,6477846850,64%1461,50
T-34-856291,8227244242,08%312,24
M53/M5591167,8851143946,92%1070,25
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81231,4481943452,07%1727,81
T-109840,0845442746,14%609,43
Grille 15101896,9463141345,28%1276,45
Object 261101303,8468539348,09%1027,21
T-437377,8931839144,76%365,59
ELC EVEN 90 8519,2264936845,38%909,64
T3091009,2740035244,89%699,52
T-103 81333,6579434754,76%1565,01
Lorraine 40 t 81535,3981332649,08%2021,76
AMBT 81519,5183531952,66%1879,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81424,8676631654,11%1549,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81564,2980431651,27%1756,87
Object 252U Defender 81275,9176931452,87%1339,33
Charioteer Nomad 81648,5576231350,16%1777,41
T25/27571,0639931045,81%638,07
T216231,7225331046,45%465,50
T-448552,1346630941,10%502,11
T-34-3 81349,3382729654,39%1755,30
Leo7340,2432529244,18%290,10
IS-38806,1845727349,45%800,35
IS-7101607,1768627343,96%1165,47
KV-26493,2438626253,05%745,50
Conqueror91190,7867425444,49%895,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101965,8376225351,38%1481,29
Object 43091317,1575124747,77%1218,41
AMX 13 10510979,7061824348,15%1009,80
Panhard EBR 10510493,8256724244,21%336,73
122 TM 81417,5380323451,28%1671,06
M127688,3256623054,78%876,85
T-54 ltwt.9573,9751022943,23%627,18
T-345168,6028622447,32%247,13
Super Conqueror101495,5972522451,34%1080,27
DZT-159 91763,2586322256,76%1619,58
Chrysler K GF 81133,3470022045,45%1212,23
M75127,6019320748,31%258,28
Strv 746270,6329820651,94%343,06
FV4004 Conway91178,1850620438,73%831,82
FV215b (183) 101630,7667120347,78%1086,63
TVP T 50/51101589,6363519851,52%1247,77
STG Guard 81359,0879619256,77%1813,46
LTTB8397,8243419148,69%538,30
KV-856297,3727918646,77%292,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10863,1873218646,77%796,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101493,4069418450,54%1217,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8444,3259717947,49%653,18
Object 26391106,6557717846,63%815,55
IS7588,4046117646,59%642,17
Churchill I5225,1622217646,02%251,53
M446527,9536117646,59%735,42
Manticore101005,5669017644,32%1137,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91026,2766616847,02%992,76
T110E3102101,1375516650,00%1444,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 81313,6773316650,60%1382,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81396,7678416457,32%1531,89
Strv m/425129,7424416243,21%98,56
IS-6 B 81220,7075116250,00%1319,55
T-549999,7667916147,20%865,15
Caernarvon Action X 81177,3482916149,69%1334,40
Emil I8794,3641516045,63%736,02
T71 DA7274,2625816036,25%259,90
T28 Prototype8795,1150015946,54%690,03
T110E4101172,0747915944,65%665,19
M18 Hellcat6415,9438615847,47%541,27
Centurion Action X101881,0678815353,59%1601,32
KV-1S6220,6923914750,34%216,28
Panhard EBR 909476,8560214753,74%589,45
Object 277101939,3576114745,58%1539,04
GSOR 1010 FB 81197,9073314752,38%1556,85
T-54 first prototype 81260,3288014555,86%1850,93
K-91-PT 91609,2480914452,08%1609,03
SU-10181029,4654414242,25%1029,12
DBV-152 101849,2665214146,10%1095,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 8940,2470013949,64%1036,15
T675207,9321713841,30%206,22
Type 64 6389,0145513647,06%846,50
Jagdtiger91375,4563513444,78%1015,35
T57 Heavy101902,9281313254,55%1531,80
Ho-Ri 3102163,9570213147,33%1534,07
Jagdpanther II8918,2958513150,38%820,97
T-284154,6317912642,06%245,62
T 55A 91241,3164212445,97%1057,55
Emil II9907,2150212236,07%509,26
E 100101952,1180812252,46%1629,37
M-IV-Y 81417,3085912257,38%1636,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101647,4563611347,79%1109,09
LTG7349,9043111245,54%521,06
212A91373,5069611151,35%1157,57
Tiger-Maus 91613,2579311152,25%1426,91
Black Prince7657,4461011050,00%766,80
AltProto AMX 30 81040,6373110944,04%1098,93
T-80472,9023410847,22%70,48
XM66F 81513,5079710752,34%1670,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81396,6872210555,24%1389,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101955,9279810351,46%1649,27
UDES 1691224,2771610256,86%1161,73
SU-100M17763,4757310246,08%939,52
TS-5 81198,8372310247,06%1187,68
Caernarvon8875,4164410041,00%764,90
AMX 50 B101665,5065710041,00%1039,90
Concept 1B 91728,4888010055,00%1333,46
Char Futur 4 91548,946569951,52%1390,60
IS-M8935,506589855,10%995,54
FV226 Contradictious 81532,548539755,67%1551,74
T-62A101566,557739350,54%1228,62
T-832 81425,558729352,69%1496,86
Object 140101211,985448844,32%840,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9993,706788748,28%738,70
SU-14-281200,995378640,70%1230,08
Maus101311,227088557,65%992,57
AMX 13 57 7371,733888543,53%526,05
VK 75.01 (K) 8984,955918450,00%1038,85
S-517804,076238354,22%1012,10
Churchill VII6317,593798349,40%378,02
FV217 Badger101897,787698348,19%1258,12
Object 70591438,186698041,25%1246,63
AMX 12 t6523,885917558,67%1700,96
Lago4112,492767357,53%248,02
M5 Stuart476,331597347,95%74,49
Jagdtiger Prototype 81205,687617354,79%1137,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101959,567957252,78%1563,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101390,566097234,72%717,97
M-III-Y81089,827507248,61%1116,14
M47 Iron Arnie 81296,698527262,50%1776,46
50TP prototyp 81183,757577150,70%1301,41
T-100 LT10506,235027143,66%384,33
T28 Concept 7691,075527054,29%934,46
Tiger (P)7671,495756957,97%789,44
M415263,252856749,25%271,52
E 25 7712,834866432,81%792,10
T110E5101942,867786344,44%1399,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7710,035406334,92%903,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81601,029416360,32%2043,68
Jagdpanther7661,315196253,23%802,86
Charioteer81079,395766248,39%1009,48
Kunze Panzer 91520,297606253,23%1481,47
L-60 227,651456245,16%61,63
SU-1006628,165326147,54%971,34
AMX 13 909656,445966144,26%801,56
Chimera 81345,927256137,70%1166,37
IS-4101696,927996050,00%1349,62
Object 260 101843,378556056,67%1856,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101166,816325947,46%967,25
AMX 50 Foch B101782,817265952,54%1181,97
Object 705A101482,156465937,29%892,26
Primo Victoria 8843,686805947,46%1023,85
VK 100.01 (P)81047,577535856,90%1151,93
Felice 91226,936915549,09%1148,09
Prototipo 6 81414,857835547,27%1374,79
Cobra 91482,877675556,36%1401,44
KV-37841,066435251,92%1031,33
Matilda4209,412455154,90%451,99
Char Murat 91299,416045137,25%947,15
Type 59 8661,475164946,94%642,33
M8A14168,471914948,98%257,86
Object 780 101757,297194942,86%1212,96
M-V-Y101451,086974839,58%852,25
Škoda T 5091051,006794757,45%966,37
SMV CC-6781360,537544755,32%1639,01
Mars 81232,007414647,83%1248,21
T-60299,361424535,56%190,26
Pudel 6669,365664443,18%1187,94
Kranvagn101866,277624452,27%1406,93
ISU-15281269,846634454,55%1249,15
Hotchkiss EBR7284,414074436,36%298,70
SU-855222,742274344,19%264,69
Object 703 Version II 81271,308054351,16%1268,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507822,216404245,24%862,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5186,933174139,02%301,81
UDES 14 Alt 58858,006944060,00%1037,10
Jagdpanzer IV6668,905473964,10%1401,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,561903943,59%194,06
T-50-2 6232,004273946,15%401,35
M374116,371223850,00%223,39
Lorraine 50 t 91438,267333850,00%1294,65
Bisonte C45 81001,977383850,00%975,86
IS-3A 81107,598013756,76%1304,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68397,195223652,78%583,23
T-463114,001593548,57%327,05
AMX ELC bis5269,713813545,71%776,43
Sexton II356,151183438,24%1,50
E 50 Ausf. M101818,537753452,94%1415,27
T71 CMCD7209,943553452,94%288,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,392013360,61%185,43
Chieftain/T95 81004,216743339,39%1189,84
Birch Gun4154,631983237,50%285,88
IS-2-II8569,475303231,25%356,97
Patton the Tank 91152,347253250,00%1096,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8812,716113141,94%746,85
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81192,525593129,03%982,42
FV230 Canopener101525,506403036,67%788,24
Prototipo Standard B91367,838062958,62%1417,22
T-1506810,555602944,83%1305,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6939,977352948,28%1663,64
53TP Markowskiego8704,965402835,71%490,36
Object 268102011,326872846,43%1214,58
WZ-111 model 6 81270,688132857,14%1316,94
BZ-75101908,226402729,63%1104,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6583,695762653,85%901,59
AMX 13 757456,426832657,69%929,44
121B 101108,355152634,62%643,05
Renault NC-31114,92642540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III365,791692466,67%226,73
T56 GMC3122,671302454,17%271,30
Somua S353240,792512445,83%556,37
Windhund 81521,677262445,83%1593,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007688,745992356,52%973,65
Lago M38 3133,832502330,43%73,14
TVP VTU Koncept8583,274482227,27%436,66
Marder II3132,271482245,45%200,29
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8768,235822231,82%687,18
KR-1112008,597982236,36%1148,84
Strv m/40L335,242042157,14%162,60
SU-85B4112,431482147,62%80,00
Vz. 55101784,158262055,00%1285,74
56TP 81412,157382045,00%1637,94
MS-1130,631161957,89%145,82
NC 70 Błyskawica101519,116211942,11%918,96
WZ-131G FT6926,325821942,11%1575,63
StuG III Ausf. G5264,783321866,67%634,88
T-44-100 81321,338191850,00%1609,80
M3 Stuart3106,121781752,94%280,60
Type 63 8751,006601752,94%700,78
Valentine396,251981662,50%286,29
SDP 44 Burza6870,315801662,50%1574,32
Cruiser Mk. II2135,061951668,75%621,99
SARL 424100,751471650,00%144,55
T376198,313271650,00%326,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5292,443521643,75%511,31
Object 777 Version II 91729,318221643,75%1691,20
Type 5 Heavy102410,9310601560,00%1980,83
T288514,135011526,67%252,73
T54E19576,003941533,33%189,61
Ares 758747,406791546,67%735,35
T 54D 91642,538051546,67%1569,81
E 77 91300,476671540,00%948,38
SU-76M4134,501121428,57%115,15
SDP 57 Gowika71004,645951442,86%1169,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5450,714261464,29%1124,04
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8743,936011442,86%1028,78
Toro 91716,368431464,29%1544,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8376,714971442,86%394,06
Bofors Tornvagn 81054,797301457,14%1122,07
GSR 3301 Setter7536,506021457,14%1307,17
M10 RBFM 5646,295601450,00%1229,88
113101402,007371346,15%2420,79
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101568,467651353,85%1320,64
T3 HMC264,33921241,67%25,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101610,337841250,00%900,96
ISU-122-2 81446,086751233,33%1439,50
IS-2M 7991,336451250,00%1231,36
P.44 Pantera81161,646701145,45%1303,91
M24 Chaffee5175,361361127,27%284,95
TS-54 81022,277451145,45%1021,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8550,094801154,55%507,08
IMT 81389,186951136,36%1261,11
Rambo 91750,098301145,45%1438,91
45TP Habicha7685,706601060,00%931,17
Type 91 Heavy3191,801861060,00%588,21
Grille5473,702951040,00%796,68
WZ-111 model 5A101524,006941040,00%1072,73
VK 30.01 (P)6383,604141050,00%459,90
SU-26332,30921030,00%0,00
Type 71101930,309031040,00%1229,21
GSOR the TANK 91076,806821060,00%1115,29
HWK 30 8891,006561050,00%1716,67
Škoda T 27 81225,209161080,00%1672,15
Type 97 Chi-Ha3106,56138944,44%135,16
AE Phase I 91707,56971977,78%1634,17
Chaffee Camouflaged 5638,78803977,78%1909,42
M2 Light238,88130862,50%200,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha381,63136837,50%24,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101716,50673837,50%1088,20
SDP 58 Kilana81407,50867875,00%1469,25
Durchbruchswagen 24365,88319825,00%933,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8530,75483850,00%386,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6352,63440850,00%794,11
T92 8503,00458837,50%577,56
Stinger 101026,63427812,50%335,90
Panzerjäger I2127,29149742,86%259,17
Panhard AMD 178B6196,14365757,14%421,34
Char Mle. 75 9345,71478728,57%152,54
KV-1SA 5237,57403757,14%370,03
Ashbringer 101474,14889771,43%932,32
Gonsalo 81293,29843757,14%1362,11
Hotchkiss H35241,50223650,00%73,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,0058633,33%0,00
AT-1239,83103650,00%74,98
Sturer Emil71418,17791650,00%2586,23
T-70380,00214650,00%117,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5446,83664650,00%1054,42
T-29 3233,17276633,33%598,97
Pz.Kpfw. II218,60110540,00%0,00
M7 Priest390,20119560,00%248,62
Cruiser Mk. I1113,40165560,00%509,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 8466,80489540,00%297,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6504,80361520,00%1111,03
Object 283 92037,001109580,00%2282,84
Tetrarch 21,60103560,00%177,86
59-Patton 8857,60829580,00%1219,86
Strv fm/2110,00100450,00%77,53
Fiat 30001144,25233450,00%597,01
Chi-Ni2145,75218450,00%546,22
T1 Cunningham162,5090425,00%112,90
M5A1 Stuart439,00126450,00%94,64
T-262115,00192475,00%611,60
TS-60 91488,00764475,00%1324,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2162,2520640,00%246,14
Sherman VC Firefly 6626,75473450,00%925,28
StuG IV 5190,25147450,00%291,40
Bretagne Panther 6745,00761475,00%1491,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,673830,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,009130,00%23,62
Strv m/38281,67133333,33%102,34
Renault Otsu121,675530,00%0,00
AMX 404260,00494366,67%1158,51
Leichttraktor179,33113366,67%352,31
T2 Medium Tank220,3384333,33%0,00
Type 578462,33502333,33%159,50
Marder 38T4432,67491366,67%1255,22
Pz.Kpfw. I20,005730,00%0,00
Object 25791153,67380333,33%770,54
Super Hellcat 71105,00617333,33%1280,71
M15/42396,004920,00%17,35
T1 HMC257,0072250,00%151,47
40TP Habicha6357,004992100,00%636,09
M2 Medium Tank335,501612100,00%261,00
Object 70491950,0049520,00%1661,85
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91067,00528250,00%831,49
A46 6420,5025620,00%1071,61
Valiant 5387,0026920,00%608,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5218,505072100,00%505,27
Straussler V–4/40 3128,00297250,00%412,40
Fantôme 91255,5038820,00%894,56
Kolohousenka10,001010,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001151100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,001201100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer40,001321100,00%261,00
105 leFH18B2 547,0023910,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001131100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B458,0014610,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3278,0024910,00%842,21
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 277,0018010,00%24,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4453,003661100,00%1786,58
T-34 shielded 50,004810,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6362,0035010,00%335,34
MTLS-1G14 362,007510,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5337,004591100,00%576,05
AMX ELC 901 6403,006621100,00%971,85
Excalibur 6875,0022110,00%962,78
FCM 2C 3448,007101100,00%1665,38
Nergal 8723,0043410,00%399,40
M3A3 Stuart 387,0011910,00%0,00
Sentinelle 9703,009031100,00%548,37
SU-100I 5463,0033310,00%546,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-12
Left: 2026-03-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-06
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-11
Left: 2025-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-12
Left: 2025-05-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-24
Left: 2025-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-23
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-15
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2024-03-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2023-01-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2023-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-14
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2022-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2022-11-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-25
Left: 2023-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-03-22