Voveriuska

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30820037170
Ø Tier8,730,009,249,25
Victories1692654,92%00,00%1643,24%9455,29%
Defeats1356044,00%00,00%2156,76%7644,71%
Draws3341,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived786525,52%00,00%718,92%4124,12%
Tanks destroyed311331,0100,00431,162251,32
Destruction ratio1,360,001,431,74
Tanks spotted454751,4800,00511,382551,50
Damage dealt1.824,790,002.329,272.667,09
Capture points150590,4900,0000,001120,66
Defense points137520,4500,00451,22930,55
Experience840,020,00931,541.044,74
WN71416,200,001452,921759,67
WN82068,720,002866,583262,42
Total
Battles30820
Ø Tier8,73
Victories1692654,92%
Defeats1356044,00%
Draws3341,08%
Battles survived786525,52%
Tanks destroyed311331,01
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted454751,48
Damage dealt1.824,79
Capture points150590,49
Defense points137520,45
Experience840,02
WN71416,20
WN82068,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,24
Victories1643,24%
Defeats2156,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed431,16
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted511,38
Damage dealt2.329,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points451,22
Experience931,54
WN71452,92
WN82866,58
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier9,25
Victories9455,29%
Defeats7644,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4124,12%
Tanks destroyed2251,32
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted2551,50
Damage dealt2.667,09
Capture points1120,66
Defense points930,55
Experience1.044,74
WN71759,67
WN83262,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories8242,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10855,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4925,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2511,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.743,550,000,000,00
Capture points80,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience678,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories8242,05%
Defeats10855,38%
Draws52,56%
Battles survived4925,13%
Tanks destroyed1090,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2511,29
Damage dealt1.743,55
Capture points80,04
Defense points910,47
Experience678,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points353,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt866,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points353,50
Experience536,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,260,000,000,00
Capture points351,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1083,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience757,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%
Tanks destroyed190,56
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted371,09
Damage dealt1.075,26
Capture points351,03
Defense points1083,18
Experience757,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3047000
Victories199265,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103033,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived138345,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23090,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29220,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.936,990,000,000,00
Capture points81002,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points69702,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience969,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles3047
Victories199265,38%
Defeats103033,80%
Draws250,82%
Battles survived138345,39%
Tanks destroyed23090,76
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted29220,96
Damage dealt1.936,99
Capture points81002,66
Defense points69702,29
Experience969,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39840546
Victories212553,34%00,00%120,00%2350,00%
Defeats182045,68%00,00%480,00%2350,00%
Draws390,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116029,12%00,00%120,00%1021,74%
Tanks destroyed29410,7400,0010,20340,74
Destruction ratio1,040,000,250,94
Tanks spotted42371,0600,0020,40571,24
Damage dealt2.099,350,002.597,202.306,04
Capture points23340,5900,0000,00491,07
Defense points17480,4400,0000,00170,37
Experience886,670,00546,00872,07
Total
Battles3984
Victories212553,34%
Defeats182045,68%
Draws390,98%
Battles survived116029,12%
Tanks destroyed29410,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted42371,06
Damage dealt2.099,35
Capture points23340,59
Defense points17480,44
Experience886,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt2.597,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience546,00
Past 30 days
Battles46
Victories2350,00%
Defeats2350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1021,74%
Tanks destroyed340,74
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted571,24
Damage dealt2.306,04
Capture points491,07
Defense points170,37
Experience872,07
Anzeigen

Tanks (371)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81511,20846136653,15%2076,69
FV4005 Stage II102147,22698107151,45%1881,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81626,7481387152,93%1947,54
AAT60 82176,17111665062,77%3247,67
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102999,7194264259,03%3160,24
Panhard EBR 105101209,9885963256,65%1657,41
IS-7101677,0472648145,74%1310,57
T-1091445,1872347450,84%1449,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102635,8292243856,85%2391,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102079,6385643455,30%1996,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81539,7692842957,58%2090,48
SU-130PM 81848,7789237658,51%2263,28
Centurion Action X102238,1283633753,12%2061,77
Object 252U Defender 81753,7794432956,84%2268,03
T-54 first prototype 81214,2988632455,86%1765,68
Object 70491823,3169531848,43%1515,72
S-517664,2637231248,72%750,36
IS7904,9047030755,05%1311,14
IS-381277,8164530748,86%1585,90
GSOR 1010 FB 81647,4691330658,17%2301,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81388,9591030357,10%1860,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 81401,9485228952,94%1894,34
AMX 30 B101693,7877128752,96%1494,67
Leopard 1102226,0877828051,07%1954,34
CS-52 LIS 81773,7698627260,29%2495,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8829,9271027152,40%1595,34
Type 71102490,4295426858,96%2198,90
Manticore101254,2594026261,45%1763,06
ISU-15281568,3872725951,35%1919,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102996,3688225658,59%2647,19
Concept No. 5102405,6584524954,62%2149,28
Grille 15102869,0980224555,92%2403,19
T34 81098,0269524348,56%1214,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82143,74100123763,71%2608,27
AMX 50 B102285,9678623649,58%1884,04
AMBT 81750,2093523657,20%2296,79
SU-1527897,5757622952,40%1316,19
Škoda T 27 81538,9086722952,84%2254,46
DBV-152 103185,1183122853,95%2404,61
Vz. 68 Squall 8977,5291621563,72%2223,94
114 SP2 103313,8593021561,40%2976,65
Miel 81728,8298921058,10%2199,13
KV-856683,6836620846,63%1192,64
Lansen C 81952,05114020763,29%3188,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81654,2294620556,59%2276,18
MBT-B 103319,54103620263,37%2770,22
Chieftain Mk. 6 103159,91101720157,21%3044,71
Primo Victoria 81086,6185319555,38%1559,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81507,3787518956,08%1838,68
BZT-70 103514,20109918665,59%2850,07
Object 268101952,9065818548,65%1364,10
Löwe 81264,6686018455,43%1509,76
Somua SM 81653,6495016955,62%1898,16
FV4202 8903,1568416843,45%1035,96
KV-15497,0137916746,71%1044,11
FV215b (183) 102487,0184216360,74%2187,70
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81701,6290616259,26%2313,05
M54 Renegade 81690,4393516252,47%2139,71
Gryphon 103440,91105216258,02%3122,49
56TP 81495,5987016053,75%1606,63
KV-26780,3659515952,20%1461,82
Prototipo 6 82139,85105615754,78%2586,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8563,2357615547,74%916,17
IS-3A 81686,3899915158,94%2307,20
Char Mle. 75 91150,2285114761,22%1700,37
STG Guard 81293,2676514548,28%1591,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81528,5980614349,65%1718,47
HWK 30 8738,2464414045,00%1243,32
Ares 90 C113673,29117313966,19%3509,07
LT-432 8662,9474313755,47%1244,02
122 TM 81904,49101413163,36%2715,27
Lion 102894,7095713064,62%2959,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 81975,2192712456,45%2236,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81119,1981712448,39%1381,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65102307,8885112258,20%2032,31
Charioteer81475,0479012254,92%1803,10
50TP prototyp 81640,0791512155,37%2120,40
Object 703 Version II 81654,9394111748,72%1960,52
Strv S1 81223,0764511648,28%1187,42
Škoda T 56 81852,9088611546,09%1876,44
Bisonte C45 81664,5898311553,04%2039,55
Ho-Ri 3102892,6893311463,16%2508,12
AMX M4 mle. 54102399,8384011449,12%2040,89
TL-7 91816,2888711457,89%1793,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81623,3592811458,77%1969,90
Object 268 Version V 102162,4272711350,44%1768,95
T110E5103339,80111811256,25%3555,34
AMX 13 105101309,5675111150,45%1603,06
SU-1006766,4944310952,29%1433,64
ISU-152K 81595,0973110943,12%2006,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81754,0687210953,21%2309,07
Object 274a 81635,7399310855,56%2662,25
Object 590 91722,5692210857,41%1857,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102634,5297010566,67%2243,76
WZ-132-1101040,8774710250,98%1156,42
AMX 30 1er prototype91348,2264210241,18%1197,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81631,039689657,29%2261,12
T110E4102670,908469254,35%2138,50
BZ-176 81743,9110319263,04%1875,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 81336,728419245,65%1857,32
Object 260 103135,4910329056,67%2984,86
Jagdtiger Prototype 81794,719748961,80%2138,54
XM551 Sheridan10812,547088351,81%846,66
Rinoceronte102121,418378254,88%1722,63
T-284266,802358052,50%823,66
UDES 03 Alt 3 92486,8710247755,84%2741,26
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102979,369877554,67%2626,14
Char Futur 4 91884,519077549,33%1851,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91584,919077460,81%1737,38
T95E6 102995,639827361,64%2907,59
Vz. 55102909,439307248,61%2429,49
T92 HMC101625,576927250,00%1353,40
XM57 82231,7510727265,28%2420,41
Kunze Panzer 91775,299067259,72%2053,21
Object 452K 102446,019406960,87%2146,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82115,259356960,87%2594,05
SU-855438,353596858,82%1095,47
113102750,1310426864,71%2627,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 8690,516146850,00%720,77
STB-1101880,527336744,78%1467,06
Conqueror Gun Carriage101328,966466753,73%1068,71
Object 705A102088,637716749,25%1701,64
ELC EVEN 90 8774,258136753,73%1625,27
CS-63102733,8010036662,12%2759,22
NC 70 Błyskawica102490,627986651,52%1991,58
Object 430 Version II91489,618466656,06%1452,74
AMX 50 Foch B102564,119706468,75%2438,50
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103320,3911326464,06%2663,37
Type 59 81535,9710396360,32%2254,58
WZ-113G FT102850,719446361,90%2420,96
Nemesis 81468,768726355,56%1753,07
IS-6 81005,276216238,71%897,19
leKpz Borkenkäfer111697,109676154,10%2005,12
T77 81615,277996045,00%1853,85
T3092075,038325949,15%2029,61
Object 780 103054,8110245957,63%2868,40
AMX 13 9091015,456885844,83%1653,23
Object 277102374,828465747,37%2077,96
GSOR 1008 81797,759505764,91%2303,46
FV1066 Senlac 8556,426915754,39%991,56
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91707,097405644,64%1400,70
TVP T 50/51102186,358135549,09%1960,08
UDES 15/16102126,787565541,82%1631,77
T92 8525,676675547,27%876,77
M48A5 Patton102558,729965468,52%2314,42
SU-85B4375,323195343,40%863,24
Škoda T 5091704,817995246,15%1501,12
Char Murat 92616,3510605255,77%3183,96
Charioteer Nomad 81895,179755261,54%2590,72
E 50 Ausf. M102230,409065060,00%1920,82
Tiger-Maus 92045,528955056,00%1814,31
Leopard 120 Verbessert112592,757964850,00%1957,93
STK-2113583,6611404765,96%2721,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102822,289374772,34%2615,78
Type 63 81440,389614765,96%1727,32
T54 Heavy Tank 91620,748104647,83%1708,38
Patton the Tank 91460,579134671,74%1569,79
121B 102251,569234555,56%2154,76
P.44 Pantera81290,457904450,00%1716,11
BZ-75102182,117994445,45%1570,91
BZ-72-1 102009,208684456,82%1690,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91168,216674348,84%1065,33
Object 907 102568,8110444358,14%2371,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb4256,322664156,10%856,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101170,757824055,00%1331,38
AMX 50 10081328,927563951,28%1631,37
Grille5401,823283946,15%672,94
E 77 92257,929113951,28%2039,23
WZ-111 model 5A102188,558533855,26%1755,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII102275,849113863,16%2061,35
XM66F 81941,829683860,53%2412,07
TL-1 LPC 81463,878993857,89%2182,80
Felice 91991,708693751,35%2259,43
T57 Heavy102517,118793756,76%2147,60
SU-100Y 6355,412393751,35%438,71
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81263,146523735,14%1116,69
Projekt ION 82177,3110753661,11%2381,77
Object 41681464,509383658,33%2233,82
Predatore 92207,038523641,67%1784,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 104017,1712213568,57%3442,55
E 100102647,178753551,43%2322,09
FV230 Canopener103220,7710353560,00%2901,99
M41D 8645,697493557,14%1120,34
T-463126,321693447,06%360,85
T110E3102579,948843458,82%1978,62
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8793,977793444,12%1371,57
Maus101790,727903246,88%1430,55
M-V-Y102964,5910043250,00%2572,29
K-91101897,538653259,38%1742,52
E 75 TS 81592,419743259,38%2082,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 81170,918253253,13%1386,70
Object 268 Version 4102374,108563161,29%1856,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92492,1010263063,33%2842,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4102,003452968,97%351,79
BZ-58-2 91559,078162951,72%1441,67
PTZ-78113221,2110022958,62%2090,38
FV4004 Conway91462,347072951,72%1270,28
Hirschkäfer113013,3110202972,41%2434,47
T-832 81630,149572955,17%1880,72
TS-5 81698,0010302958,62%2214,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81446,199062770,37%1912,28
AE Phase I 91867,8110242766,67%2085,14
T-34-3 81136,227182744,44%1311,84
Black Rock 112752,4810602766,67%2107,16
Jagdpanzer E 90 92896,5410542653,85%3160,39
AS-XX 40 t112440,629112661,54%1962,10
Object 283 91609,238962657,69%1951,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81616,629292661,54%2059,22
ISU-122-2 81818,448732552,00%2003,94
M-IV-Y 81838,2810282576,00%2492,54
Super Conqueror102461,839412445,83%2132,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81368,638292454,17%1618,57
Strv K 91487,758402458,33%1539,12
AMX AC mle. 4881677,958832263,64%2174,97
UDES 1691850,107152138,10%1766,43
Toro 91868,818312138,10%1667,11
SFAC 105 82139,678502152,38%2178,83
Type 5 Heavy103376,6011442065,00%3031,19
Strv 103B102377,207122045,00%1492,52
UDES 14 Alt 581268,757372035,00%1366,18
Ares 90102531,0510172070,00%2488,65
ST-II102232,1510282070,00%1936,99
EMIL 1951 81670,159282045,00%2085,54
Ashigaru 103092,3510152070,00%2617,09
FV226 Contradictious 81622,909652055,00%1670,07
DZT-159 92392,6510352055,00%2971,34
121102165,1110091978,95%1977,33
Executor113300,2110291957,89%2701,39
Chimera 81834,5810881963,16%2586,96
Stinger 103333,8410281957,89%2643,06
Durendal 102761,848431942,11%2027,59
11081152,227791850,00%1428,90
Object 430U102074,896981838,89%1589,02
IS-3-II91562,506991833,33%1227,52
Kampfpanzer 67103209,1111371872,22%2973,98
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92067,507751833,33%1706,12
T-44-100 81432,949781877,78%2129,05
Emil I81671,069091741,18%2048,57
Wespe3117,711411735,29%155,50
G.W. E 100101241,886701752,94%1014,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101153,766961758,82%923,00
VK 72.01 (K) 103263,299561752,94%2569,14
Turtle Mk. I 81711,1910471668,75%1693,51
T-34-281290,678631566,67%1856,46
Type 6192073,4710231560,00%2429,19
XM69 Hacker112599,279451546,67%1939,69
Super Hellcat 71490,339721580,00%2506,51
CC-46 Pancernik 92804,4311081464,29%2704,44
Object 140102402,7910041464,29%2227,51
Object 752 91757,719451471,43%1553,61
Vercingétorix 92483,7110771471,43%3062,17
KR-1112961,149441442,86%1948,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102273,547471330,77%1454,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81240,089651361,54%1754,19
Saryuda 92727,009691353,85%2626,39
Ambassador 92181,858791346,15%1639,77
T-34-85M 6819,696391353,85%1405,03
IS-5 (Object 730) 81748,627591346,15%1925,15
CS-538913,925851233,33%1017,51
T-262139,581541241,67%511,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,502671233,33%448,91
VK 100.01 (P)81359,6710101266,67%1834,75
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82686,3311321250,00%3572,63
T26E5 Patriot 8932,586481233,33%825,99
TT-130M 92122,5011401283,33%2265,86
SU-76M4175,452401172,73%515,62
Chieftain/T95 81507,278841145,45%2330,57
K-2 81209,278181154,55%1284,60
Object 168 German 81986,5510911172,73%3148,38
T 55A 91342,006901136,36%1133,62
Object Kust 82352,368411154,55%2591,88
Panther II81147,506771060,00%1272,71
FV2078822,205431040,00%708,15
Object 25791735,308561050,00%1717,88
Caernarvon Action X 81278,609451070,00%1668,02
T803112437,9010051060,00%1554,09
SZDV Vz. 50 81829,67843944,44%1913,89
Caliban 8909,33785966,67%1101,96
Kranvagn102225,50814862,50%1747,76
Tiger (P)7627,50477850,00%593,21
Gorilla113472,131043862,50%2748,14
Taschenratte114145,631271862,50%3222,35
Cobra 92221,881019875,00%2402,87
WZ-120G FT 92547,251091875,00%2265,91
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91214,00662825,00%1684,73
Centurion Mk. 7/192475,861213771,43%3090,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,43110757,14%180,05
AMX 67 Imbattable113375,14957757,14%2405,11
Projet Louis 91036,00623728,57%1197,29
SPHT 91675,71843757,14%1150,74
SU-14-281091,17652666,67%1255,30
Coccodrillo 102485,33912650,00%1605,93
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93180,501267666,67%4162,73
FV217 Badger101839,00697650,00%1379,93
AltProto AMX 30 8691,00713666,67%763,17
CS-52 C 81776,83937650,00%2734,82
WZ-111 model 6 82434,001326683,33%3366,76
Rambo 92553,00913633,33%2478,00
Fauteur112892,831099683,33%2072,82
WZ-1209715,80490520,00%405,17
Pz.Kpfw. I282,60242580,00%356,85
E 65 Zwilling 82485,201164540,00%2898,85
E 25 72079,2014935100,00%3846,35
Stitch 83101,801414580,00%4900,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)232,0056425,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego81048,00900475,00%1298,97
Vz. 71 Tesák101521,75508425,00%1549,02
T 54D 92810,251118450,00%3720,46
Dicker Max 6589,50493450,00%1003,70
KV-4 KTTS 81130,50883475,00%1401,06
Yong Bing 92298,001019475,00%1763,90
Leox 92155,00927450,00%1693,20
Renault Otsu193,6789333,33%179,95
AT-1249,3387333,33%0,00
Marder II3109,33250366,67%294,49
Object 261101304,00651366,67%1182,46
BZ-79114100,3314733100,00%2868,95
T-62A101610,0042030,00%1134,51
GSOR the TANK 92687,3313893100,00%3322,88
FV225 Collector 91029,6749330,00%582,49
FV4025 Contriver111596,00660333,33%600,56
ST-66 82517,001311366,67%4030,46
Object 432U114669,671335366,67%5045,91
Lorraine 50 t 91551,67702333,33%1137,79
Object 777 Version II 92901,6715593100,00%3382,27
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93187,33899333,33%2645,79
TBT 92722,331088366,67%2129,52
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81023,33749333,33%856,59
Cromwell B 6543,3333030,00%642,89
WZ-114 91838,33718333,33%1591,19
StuG IV 5261,004243100,00%611,21
112 81130,0063030,00%1107,74
IMT 81754,0011643100,00%1834,86
Brennos 82470,33944333,33%3670,50
Terrifiant 95008,331592366,67%5119,12
Leichttraktor178,502282100,00%391,44
T-4481262,00732250,00%1356,45
IS-4102985,00856250,00%2312,69
BV-111114239,0015282100,00%3656,91
CS-67 Szakal112529,5047720,00%1719,43
E 7591911,001050250,00%1405,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 83122,5014292100,00%3806,93
K-91-PT 9932,50872250,00%753,39
TS-54 81723,0061620,00%1613,79
Obsidian 81078,0062520,00%996,47
H3 91777,5050120,00%1481,12
VK 168.01 (P) 81837,0010712100,00%3141,40
TS-6 9701,50527250,00%397,50
Husarz 82499,0052020,00%2432,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,003942100,00%692,25
Bretagne Panther 61002,0054120,00%1904,07
King Tiger (Captured) 71032,50818250,00%1316,86
Sentinelle 91672,5010532100,00%1643,85
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 93312,50996250,00%2649,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00651100,00%261,00
MS-1145,004710,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank375,002041100,00%269,51
Cruiser Mk. I143,004510,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank257,003701100,00%286,30
AMX 383499,005011100,00%1947,25
Strv 107-12112439,0057510,00%1073,94
LTTB80,0021261100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61900,0013891100,00%4125,62
Ashbringer 103984,0012661100,00%3040,26
Stridsyxa 81896,009691100,00%1645,87
Excalibur 6598,0023710,00%570,17
Chrysler K 80,005271100,00%261,00
M4A1 FL 10 6291,005791100,00%421,77
M10 RBFM 5760,0011871100,00%1985,39
Fantôme 9719,0038710,00%332,11
OCP Peacekeeper 92631,0065910,00%1712,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-10
Left: 2026-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-18
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-05
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-25
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-12
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-02
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2023-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2019-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-04
Left: 2019-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-06
Left: 2019-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2019-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-07
Left: 2019-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-18
Left: 2019-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-17
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-10-18
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2017-09-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-04
Left: 2017-09-09