Wahoo_69

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3203826122281
Ø Tier6,727,088,478,27
Victories1628450,83%1246,15%6654,10%15053,38%
Defeats1524447,58%1453,85%5545,08%12945,91%
Draws5101,59%00,00%10,82%20,71%
Battles survived931629,08%519,23%3528,69%9032,03%
Tanks destroyed300820,94281,081361,112760,98
Destruction ratio1,321,331,561,45
Tanks spotted312030,97522,002161,774091,46
Damage dealt982,571.021,541.354,671.308,14
Capture points449301,4000,001961,614541,62
Defense points122470,3800,00660,541070,38
Experience657,19758,96871,54814,38
WN71153,041213,411373,131249,68
WN81405,232009,912089,081787,44
Total
Battles32038
Ø Tier6,72
Victories1628450,83%
Defeats1524447,58%
Draws5101,59%
Battles survived931629,08%
Tanks destroyed300820,94
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted312030,97
Damage dealt982,57
Capture points449301,40
Defense points122470,38
Experience657,19
WN71153,04
WN81405,23
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier7,08
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed281,08
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted522,00
Damage dealt1.021,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,96
WN71213,41
WN82009,91
Past 7 days
Battles122
Ø Tier8,47
Victories6654,10%
Defeats5545,08%
Draws10,82%
Battles survived3528,69%
Tanks destroyed1361,11
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted2161,77
Damage dealt1.354,67
Capture points1961,61
Defense points660,54
Experience871,54
WN71373,13
WN82089,08
Past 30 days
Battles281
Ø Tier8,27
Victories15053,38%
Defeats12945,91%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived9032,03%
Tanks destroyed2760,98
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted4091,46
Damage dealt1.308,14
Capture points4541,62
Defense points1070,38
Experience814,38
WN71249,68
WN81787,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories3436,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5761,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,440,000,000,00
Capture points450,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3553,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience564,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories3436,56%
Defeats5761,29%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived3032,26%
Tanks destroyed530,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted480,52
Damage dealt1.496,44
Capture points450,48
Defense points3553,82
Experience564,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience485,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt1.296,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,78
Experience485,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2199000
Victories94042,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116853,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws914,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71532,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12680,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16220,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,280,000,000,00
Capture points37191,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points34971,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience566,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles2199
Victories94042,75%
Defeats116853,12%
Draws914,14%
Battles survived71532,51%
Tanks destroyed12680,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted16220,74
Damage dealt1.071,28
Capture points37191,69
Defense points34971,59
Experience566,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258000
Victories10741,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14957,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7930,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,450,000,000,00
Capture points1380,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience667,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles258
Victories10741,47%
Defeats14957,75%
Draws20,78%
Battles survived7930,62%
Tanks destroyed1440,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted860,33
Damage dealt1.572,45
Capture points1380,53
Defense points2000,78
Experience667,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (480)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675835,18604171154,24%2128,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81279,85660145948,53%1289,72
T-34-85M 61098,51853139355,42%2102,05
Leopard 1101973,6171691747,98%1470,85
M10 RBFM 5811,5168779955,44%1870,61
M18 Hellcat6951,4764870054,86%1730,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81266,6177167946,10%1399,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3392,3455965354,21%1970,42
Type 64 6795,9370555352,08%2138,49
Cromwell6772,0267147051,91%1552,23
Leopard Prototyp A91731,6175444650,45%1573,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81227,1672443549,20%1373,65
ELC EVEN 90 8616,8366641851,20%1135,00
E 25 71207,1778641154,99%1784,40
Pz.Kpfw. II2584,0359539958,90%3238,60
105 leFH18B2 5713,3959637953,83%1399,95
M22 Locust 3691,0186734154,55%3543,46
Grille 15101754,9464833746,29%1139,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3704,2060032160,44%3018,35
TVP T 50/51101622,7568030048,00%1234,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4539,5451028952,25%2180,49
M446636,7055127149,82%962,61
Object 140101707,3069025440,55%1234,53
AMX 13 57 7423,2355825345,45%617,21
HWK 30 8616,7556423448,29%930,92
Škoda T 256777,2362923246,12%1480,96
LT-432 8851,2269722349,33%1554,39
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51160,52106921060,00%2123,03
Manticore101042,2074920453,43%1210,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3673,3053219256,77%2985,31
T78 61096,2470818748,13%1650,85
Tiger II8923,6765418447,83%925,39
Löwe 8902,3965018441,30%793,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4725,8462118359,02%2748,68
WZ-132-1101121,6569518149,72%1166,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2592,8383318160,22%2270,38
MKA 2289,2439717147,95%1061,14
T-100 LT101005,0269016952,07%1108,24
T92 8420,3352916243,83%541,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3779,1492015957,86%2557,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,9234215749,04%665,63
Type 59 81190,6379315046,67%1550,00
Škoda T 5091174,0162813742,34%937,61
AMX ELC bis5377,2043813241,67%1186,28
T71 DA7898,3275913152,67%2273,88
T-116 3346,1246013155,73%1758,75
SU-130PM 81467,7473512951,94%1486,20
Object 430U101541,2270812847,66%1056,93
T-448898,5965112751,18%1069,08
VK 30.01 (P)6563,8652612545,60%798,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 81367,0074112151,24%1379,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5241,5932812048,33%461,31
Tiger I7587,3254211949,58%582,84
Crusader6216,9933311848,31%475,22
StuG III Ausf. G5500,5147111764,10%1297,72
VK 36.01 (H)6662,9356411349,56%1006,62
CS-52 LIS 81362,7278211152,25%1640,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3522,5691211060,00%1490,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101455,9474610952,29%1106,87
T-103 81367,1571110945,87%1451,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810883,1360610850,93%637,90
Strv m/40L3509,1142910749,53%2229,89
XM69 Hacker112402,6492710754,21%1703,45
Lion 101795,1967610644,34%1348,63
Hummel6742,0458810552,38%1055,20
Strv 103B102037,9368310545,71%1352,55
T-54 ltwt.91010,3661910541,90%1314,90
FV4005 Stage II10946,3756510449,04%561,35
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6879,7678010449,04%1714,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4565,1753610345,63%2422,25
Super Conqueror101607,9473910350,49%1117,59
Caernarvon Action X 8988,3472610343,69%994,68
Strv S1 81299,9962810246,08%1202,54
VK 30.01 (D)6259,2632010145,54%262,11
M47 Iron Arnie 81339,5985510058,00%1654,02
Strv K 91291,9776910053,00%1118,17
Super Hellcat 71263,778089959,60%2157,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101789,787269844,90%1306,86
59-166513,935399848,98%1355,83
CS-63102017,918259853,06%1572,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3367,324839851,02%1866,99
King Tiger (Captured) 7649,995779853,06%709,12
Char Futur 4 91526,318279656,25%1378,29
Ares 90101911,847129337,63%1313,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8547,195329339,78%656,45
UDES 1691608,077719153,85%1598,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559921,005858842,05%722,91
VK 30.02 (D)7466,945038739,08%466,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101599,407398751,72%1200,19
FCM 36 Pak 40 3769,907758655,81%2412,78
WZ-1328851,786788556,47%1453,63
Object 277101573,987568452,38%1136,93
P.44 Pantera81220,776668245,12%1371,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8809,555618250,00%759,70
IS-7101902,948278148,15%1456,74
Lorraine 40 t 81354,846748038,75%1457,84
4TP1115,942077953,16%458,23
Object 26391521,837147755,84%1263,65
Object 43091553,297177744,16%1272,87
T499736,705967648,68%885,88
M4A1 FL 10 61059,298727656,58%2284,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101249,287217548,00%1269,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6824,056567448,65%1605,01
Leichttraktor1129,702237347,95%494,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518839,156457250,00%819,36
Object 252U Defender 81144,326407240,28%986,12
T-5491180,696987156,34%1112,74
Panther II8981,656397145,07%1085,53
MS-11123,732047055,71%596,25
STB-1101486,207447052,86%1115,81
VK 30.02 (M)61059,907676955,07%2287,39
Kunze Panzer 91493,067036947,83%1313,18
Cromwell B 6998,598266959,42%2025,81
E 5091729,447896851,47%1642,93
E 759851,456216650,00%591,51
Ares 8591516,458026645,45%1249,03
AMX 13 909861,687206556,92%1218,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91398,357576550,77%1380,70
KV-856294,303826443,75%254,31
Ikv 723633,054276457,81%2343,77
UDES 15/16101487,736856342,86%1006,73
VK 28.016389,064446344,44%990,12
P.43 bis6915,737446258,06%1975,88
CS-538999,216446147,54%1214,52
Panhard AMD 178B6240,164186149,18%481,81
Ares 7581399,827686139,34%1430,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191271,426826041,67%1088,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81221,706186048,33%1166,77
M3A3 Stuart 3725,208086053,33%2329,39
SU-10181118,256735950,85%1144,32
Indien-Panzer8939,817205860,34%1282,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3192,402335742,11%544,23
IS-381016,776885752,63%1062,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519922,756385742,11%1241,51
Strv 7461126,968045660,71%2431,98
Cruiser Mk. II2399,644715653,57%2323,83
CS-5991512,117885550,91%1535,13
T25/27794,715955552,73%1048,83
SU-14-17689,655565547,27%861,72
Bisonte C45 81179,768075556,36%1214,65
Pudel 61036,448245450,00%2029,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007707,205535444,44%907,18
Marder II3646,543975444,44%2242,02
Hotchkiss EBR7322,724995448,15%519,69
Centurion Mk. I81046,327155347,17%1447,59
IS-6 8808,515545339,62%596,61
KV-2 (R) 6706,345705347,17%973,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2124,942145244,23%471,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91632,636695248,08%1300,69
T2 Light Tank 2522,178505257,69%3020,28
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91484,888535261,54%1470,95
SU-86523,064735150,98%615,20
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71292,107025150,98%1927,74
T92 HMC101325,826175048,00%1178,71
leKpz Borkenkäfer111566,747265038,00%1458,84
FV4202 8922,337434951,02%1059,44
WZ-1317673,886034852,08%1342,09
Vz. 64 Blesk8523,886414854,17%791,61
Object 261101126,086904860,42%963,89
M53/M5591199,857194860,42%1197,46
E 50 Ausf. M101818,797054742,55%1279,01
M16/43 Sahariano 3600,537584763,83%2133,93
AE Phase I 91281,917494744,68%1078,69
T-1506447,484554652,17%607,17
M48A5 Patton101687,047434650,00%1253,02
Sexton I 3223,092404639,13%562,21
Panther/M10 71021,356814641,30%1510,55
Jagdpanzer IV6744,165524553,33%1331,88
T-34-281053,697084546,67%1387,23
T-437833,765804540,00%1246,08
M3G FT3704,184774557,78%2671,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8689,245964546,67%1053,40
ST vz. 394385,814434353,49%1450,35
Type 6191333,916144332,56%1090,82
T959981,145574337,21%532,51
G.W. Panther7843,095904339,53%829,23
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81128,817474353,49%1362,79
AC 1 Sentinel 4619,357174362,79%2455,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2434,477804358,14%2574,97
Lago4683,745124247,62%2544,25
Object 25791329,527504259,52%1192,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5169,023104148,78%360,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8784,955704139,02%1206,28
M54 Renegade 81222,616924143,90%1039,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81137,238584062,50%1555,55
T-44-100 81254,607634045,00%1566,31
T28 Prototype8797,635643850,00%720,58
IS7634,465403751,35%695,96
M24 Chaffee5365,704383748,65%1183,22
MT-256627,306403759,46%2109,43
Churchill III 5819,038903737,84%1584,76
25TP KSUST II5169,062563633,33%113,09
Škoda T 245325,633683554,29%822,57
Jagdpanther71216,607133565,71%1795,02
T110E4101722,177173551,43%1069,34
STA-181260,857703458,82%1737,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3511,766343464,71%2636,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61077,189073455,88%2164,33
45TP Habicha7993,007333366,67%1424,69
SU-122-44 71223,736553342,42%1646,90
Panhard EBR 105101021,915743234,38%868,89
Emil I81042,687433154,84%1072,13
53TP Markowskiego81090,327303148,39%1172,06
Mars 81437,977883151,61%1548,45
SU-14-28821,876193056,67%820,08
KV-37800,475753043,33%864,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 101778,778823060,00%1204,24
SU-263126,601353053,33%241,03
Concept No. 5101920,938223063,33%1474,47
ISU-152K 81387,706283040,00%1407,76
Object 274a 81263,738053053,33%1524,22
Coccodrillo 101920,077482948,28%1272,14
KV-15494,144862951,72%1030,87
T7 Combat Car 2383,216402965,52%2428,67
T207972,046782846,43%1476,15
Type T-345606,825582853,57%1881,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8990,716652857,14%1284,77
XM551 Sheridan10622,825542842,86%448,97
STG 81070,216152832,14%1168,14
Lago M38 3653,546482828,57%1991,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8626,046372846,43%930,24
P.43 ter7903,936262737,04%1346,92
40TP Habicha6353,563722748,15%464,44
FV215b (183) 10972,485492744,44%497,18
T376744,196082744,44%2054,91
E 65 Zwilling 81361,266912733,33%990,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4503,195972762,96%1998,94
122 TM 81287,527762762,96%1509,94
CS-4471083,196512634,62%1516,50
SU-54124,192402661,54%268,05
Škoda T 177810,967532665,38%1898,93
UDES 14 Alt 581114,926062642,31%1171,37
Type 586839,196012642,31%1654,85
ISU-1528804,925042638,46%531,11
AMR 35 2231,813702669,23%1355,30
IS-6 B 81133,658472669,23%1269,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81199,197572661,54%1332,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5483,965442657,69%1266,51
Type 62 7460,285442552,00%857,02
M415395,964612556,00%564,17
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8941,085622536,00%687,60
14TP489,462482445,83%110,77
T-34-856676,835872450,00%1300,11
ERAC 105 Proto 91206,637732454,17%1902,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8704,006962462,50%1248,35
KV-1S6285,133822356,52%396,64
Škoda T 56 8838,355652334,78%457,90
Matilda LVT 4796,917682343,48%2071,15
FCM 50 t 8879,396132339,13%788,67
IS-27938,556702254,55%1148,45
M5 Stuart482,913162259,09%175,42
Challenger71139,596912245,45%1719,50
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81288,058622263,64%2219,01
Valentine II 4573,596032231,82%2060,47
Panzerjäger I276,191262138,10%26,70
LTG7661,765972157,14%1238,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6858,107342157,14%1507,89
T-284158,853342065,00%454,30
BZT-70 101362,407832055,00%792,53
Somua S353554,005922085,00%2217,13
SU-122A5213,352762035,00%226,03
T42 8826,705482040,00%841,07
Tetrarch 2487,555912045,00%2496,09
Projet Louis 91057,407192040,00%1355,47
WZ-120-1G FT 8970,605942045,00%780,45
Matilda4155,212501952,63%258,96
Type 4 Chi-To6803,586741952,63%1689,96
1108766,746891957,89%831,90
Hirschkäfer111864,477671963,16%1344,44
WZ-12091035,566691850,00%831,95
WZ-132A9825,175711838,89%849,12
Centurion Action X101297,505201827,78%691,84
SU-85I 5980,287201838,89%2210,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7745,125861747,06%1050,83
Panther7927,717701758,82%1637,35
SU-18295,76841735,29%311,62
M40/M4381296,477241747,06%1408,66
AEC Armoured Car5993,537201741,18%2653,19
T-29 3550,185611735,29%2160,53
GSOR 1010 FB 81198,356761741,18%1330,72
M66951,006151643,75%1390,05
Emil II9744,196061650,00%510,32
Caernarvon8993,446001631,25%955,99
Comet7597,506041637,50%758,24
Pz.Kpfw. I2108,002851643,75%298,82
SARL 424255,002981643,75%702,74
HWK 128651,564941631,25%871,44
T-45 2418,316131643,75%2292,17
M3 Light 3407,135451656,25%2129,78
Bretagne Panther 6716,885561643,75%1165,84
T-345367,804341546,67%957,99
LPT-67 Šelma9337,276571566,67%418,03
Sturer Emil7952,075551540,00%1075,28
Jagdpanther II81047,276221553,33%1045,40
Charioteer81194,335621533,33%1064,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5606,075861546,67%1639,46
Char Mle. 75 9492,736951560,00%570,76
KV-1SA 5978,139761573,33%2450,06
Lorraine 50 t 91986,139651566,67%2129,98
T-54 first prototype 81319,937471540,00%1770,34
IS-3A 8988,407241553,33%926,38
BT-7 artillery 3364,605111540,00%1328,86
Panzer 58 81100,807191553,33%1487,15
AMX 404202,863451457,14%699,35
AMX 12 t6419,075881464,29%1280,09
T2881055,795301442,86%824,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2192,212971450,00%657,01
50TP prototyp 8360,154431346,15%163,02
7TP2128,921611315,38%235,76
B.U.G.I.6975,546871361,54%2052,17
Object 705A101416,386711330,77%798,06
T77 81069,695611338,46%960,95
Stridsyxa 81497,158701361,54%1469,20
Durendal 102049,546951338,46%1265,86
Prototipo Standard B91011,004511225,00%537,89
T3091083,586531250,00%735,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102377,087081233,33%1487,67
AMX 50 B101133,757061258,33%779,70
Leopard 120 Verbessert111872,338431258,33%1365,07
Škoda T 40 6952,338351275,00%2226,10
Lansen C 81101,507741258,33%1392,65
Cobra 91336,677841266,67%1135,88
Type 1 Chi-He4533,454041136,36%1657,26
SU-100M171781,739241154,55%2959,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68384,184181136,36%342,24
T71 CMCD71025,738691181,82%2967,68
SU-100Y 6724,275071136,36%1161,48
T-28E with F-30 4683,735771136,36%1705,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8908,735461136,36%630,67
M3 Stuart3177,103311060,00%674,10
P.435590,306291050,00%1865,53
DS PZInż5818,606421050,00%2053,15
M8A14222,302431040,00%299,44
T-804327,304271050,00%1313,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6734,108301080,00%2251,16
STA-2 81074,707141050,00%1325,49
Matilda Black Prince 5941,009471070,00%3329,90
43 M. Toldi III 3501,605481030,00%2571,92
10TP3141,11265944,44%394,14
Grille5641,33596966,67%1486,84
Object 268 Version 4101484,22727944,44%964,00
Object 70591371,78598933,33%976,95
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91034,11603966,67%948,07
T 54D 91369,44654933,33%1093,54
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3446,56818966,67%1639,06
BT-SV 3480,78537944,44%1582,31
AAT60 81274,33709933,33%1324,56
T-127 3477,78627944,44%1708,88
FV1066 Senlac 8533,11658966,67%874,41
TL-1 LPC 8995,11726955,56%1145,66
M5A1 Stuart4324,75482862,50%1266,56
M75330,63557887,50%1318,25
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81916,00822850,00%1967,15
T-50-2 6770,38575825,00%2212,89
Vickers 6 ton 2455,63726862,50%2094,69
Valiant 5872,38833875,00%2588,19
M41D 8762,75605850,00%1111,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,71182742,86%121,59
TVP VTU Koncept8319,57453742,86%176,42
WZ-111 model 1-492000,71817757,14%1644,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2495,00506728,57%2828,59
Carro d'assalto P.887947,43828757,14%1324,03
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5620,00373728,57%1202,02
CS-67 Szakal112345,431026771,43%1522,81
T110E5101935,29797742,86%1575,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7668,43508728,57%685,06
AS-XX 40 t111222,14506728,57%554,57
TS-54 81222,86812757,14%1247,75
Obsidian 8907,14805771,43%1092,19
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92185,86921771,43%2063,02
Bofors Tornvagn 8793,43560728,57%555,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5527,33399633,33%1259,93
Renault G15157,17261633,33%123,50
T-26258,50128633,33%26,06
AMX 383139,67263666,67%449,01
CAV mod. 71111708,67809650,00%1113,06
WZ-219111855,17760650,00%1551,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791512,33778650,00%1241,60
Black Prince II 7909,67707633,33%956,23
Škoda T 27 81085,33545616,67%1100,36
SU-100I 5991,00932683,33%2153,03
SU-1527735,20514540,00%778,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3172,00290580,00%685,07
T-463162,80281540,00%514,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481470,80564520,00%1662,14
M127821,20517520,00%801,65
Cromwell Applique 5987,6010205100,00%2055,14
Ares 90 C112786,401041560,00%2256,88
Tiger-Maus 91947,80810540,00%1889,36
AltProto AMX 30 8876,20648540,00%847,91
Object 432U111327,80518520,00%577,33
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8963,20655540,00%935,64
Object 777 Version II 91176,60971580,00%1022,70
GSOR 1008 81000,00585540,00%718,02
Strv 81 81140,80830540,00%1514,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5434,00633560,00%1571,50
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4708,209205100,00%2167,17
FV226 Contradictious 8847,00569540,00%556,47
DZT-159 91486,20577520,00%976,65
T1 Cunningham161,25157450,00%177,86
BT-22435,00398475,00%2347,63
M2 Light288,50232450,00%192,45
Vz. 44-171541,75855425,00%1801,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3243,75356475,00%1012,85
Panzerwagen 39 3552,25697450,00%2793,05
Strv 107-12113161,00939450,00%2152,73
SU-76M4785,75510450,00%2508,09
FV3046509,50318425,00%583,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5700,50521475,00%1713,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101119,00489425,00%442,87
AMX 13 10510486,75513425,00%200,69
T82 HMC4184,50312475,00%633,10
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91831,75939475,00%1380,31
T-832 8874,25667450,00%753,87
T1E6 2882,501082425,00%6687,74
M56 Scorpion 7988,50737475,00%1410,58
Gonsalo 8865,00666450,00%733,09
Renault R35/FCM 36 2357,256204100,00%967,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II2188,67260333,33%751,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2277,0027330,00%1178,57
Renault FT120,33135366,67%230,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505537,00350333,33%1095,72
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3358,007323100,00%728,65
Object 752 91493,67940366,67%1173,40
IS-2 shielded 7541,00483366,67%684,62
IT-3 4634,00685333,33%2239,05
M-IV-Y 8487,00696366,67%455,03
VK 168.01 (P) 8906,67543333,33%646,29
UDES 03 Alt 3 91535,0047430,00%1125,41
Type 63 8710,00360333,33%403,30
KV-220-2 5963,33669333,33%1462,29
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4673,678863100,00%1787,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9601,33690366,67%928,34
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51264,33887333,33%2368,58
GSR 3301 Setter7318,0025430,00%373,14
TS-5 81011,0042730,00%768,51
Churchill Crocodile 61418,33980366,67%2581,08
IMT 81039,6738130,00%993,91
Renault Otsu165,00252250,00%102,09
Škoda T 15A 4832,50923250,00%1645,42
Strv m/31 3357,5035520,00%801,19
Cruiser Mk. III3661,00481250,00%2936,24
AMX AC mle. 4881304,0040320,00%1012,39
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92569,0012402100,00%2871,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5413,005802100,00%865,24
SU-2-122 5777,508852100,00%2304,10
Windhund 8739,00568250,00%631,50
T-34 with L-11 4513,50712250,00%1463,84
ISU-122-2 81076,50552250,00%891,18
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5385,0025120,00%671,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6763,50601250,00%1750,96
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81001,508452100,00%871,67
Predatore 91532,009672100,00%1296,44
Stitch 8719,50654250,00%593,41
Straussler V–4/40 3302,0030220,00%868,85
AMR P.103 2385,00539250,00%1548,49
Rambo 91269,50783250,00%1172,17
Chi-Go 7649,00589250,00%665,36
T-34-171173,0011001100,00%1619,15
AMX 50 1209401,0036810,00%48,19
T3 HMC240,008410,00%0,00
T56 GMC30,001431100,00%261,00
KV-26225,0021010,00%71,36
ST-II10411,007981100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3427,0034210,00%1851,02
K-91-PT 91501,008871100,00%1630,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2473,009171100,00%1333,38
Object 703 Version II 81163,0048610,00%811,37
IS-2M 7410,0032610,00%209,15
Tiger 131 6925,008551100,00%1352,57
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9534,0025510,00%111,83
AC 4 Experimental 60,001651100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6542,007861100,00%1705,98
Excalibur 6935,0046510,00%1562,65
FCM 2C 3310,0020110,00%622,94
T26E3 Eagle 7 7991,0037810,00%1324,79
A7E3 3389,006141100,00%1316,60
Vercingétorix 91628,0046110,00%1031,90
Leox 9821,0038110,00%335,13
KB-52 9932,0011131100,00%738,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-12
Left: 2025-07-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-15
Left: 2025-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-10-22
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-20
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-17
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2023-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2020-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-31
Left: 2022-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-08
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-22
Left: 2019-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-27
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2019-08-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-09-07
Left: 2019-10-21