Wattt01

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles920589101477
Ø Tier7,166,005,176,59
Victories4297046,68%333,33%4847,52%23749,69%
Defeats4813352,29%666,67%5352,48%23348,85%
Draws9551,04%00,00%00,00%71,47%
Battles survived2221724,13%222,22%2221,78%11524,11%
Tanks destroyed575530,63171,89960,953760,79
Destruction ratio0,822,431,221,04
Tanks spotted699770,7630,33890,883250,68
Damage dealt737,251.061,11701,31889,56
Capture points566560,6200,00930,923190,67
Defense points359480,39364,00360,362060,43
Experience529,07657,67545,92605,27
WN7757,571593,551062,91998,46
WN8829,792593,571456,211175,51
Total
Battles92058
Ø Tier7,16
Victories4297046,68%
Defeats4813352,29%
Draws9551,04%
Battles survived2221724,13%
Tanks destroyed575530,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted699770,76
Damage dealt737,25
Capture points566560,62
Defense points359480,39
Experience529,07
WN7757,57
WN8829,79
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier6,00
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed171,89
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.061,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points364,00
Experience657,67
WN71593,55
WN82593,57
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier5,17
Victories4847,52%
Defeats5352,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2221,78%
Tanks destroyed960,95
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted890,88
Damage dealt701,31
Capture points930,92
Defense points360,36
Experience545,92
WN71062,91
WN81456,21
Past 30 days
Battles477
Ø Tier6,59
Victories23749,69%
Defeats23348,85%
Draws71,47%
Battles survived11524,11%
Tanks destroyed3760,79
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3250,68
Damage dealt889,56
Capture points3190,67
Defense points2060,43
Experience605,27
WN7998,46
WN81175,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles522000
Victories16731,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34666,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10820,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3040,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,710,000,000,00
Capture points4020,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3340,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience493,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles522
Victories16731,99%
Defeats34666,28%
Draws91,72%
Battles survived10820,69%
Tanks destroyed2400,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3040,58
Damage dealt1.115,71
Capture points4020,77
Defense points3340,64
Experience493,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories6131,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13067,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4322,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,000,000,000,00
Capture points3241,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience423,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories6131,61%
Defeats13067,36%
Draws21,04%
Battles survived4322,28%
Tanks destroyed620,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1340,69
Damage dealt763,00
Capture points3241,68
Defense points240,12
Experience423,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt510,380,000,000,00
Capture points313,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience295,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt510,38
Capture points313,88
Defense points00,00
Experience295,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7718000
Victories384249,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats387650,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived275535,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37840,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61330,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,730,000,000,00
Capture points233673,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points333194,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience724,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles7718
Victories384249,78%
Defeats387650,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived275535,70%
Tanks destroyed37840,49
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted61330,79
Damage dealt967,73
Capture points233673,03
Defense points333194,32
Experience724,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14044000
Victories558539,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats804257,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4172,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived374426,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed68200,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120160,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,160,000,000,00
Capture points280272,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points174841,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience505,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles14044
Victories558539,77%
Defeats804257,26%
Draws4172,97%
Battles survived374426,66%
Tanks destroyed68200,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted120160,86
Damage dealt851,16
Capture points280272,00
Defense points174841,24
Experience505,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1186000
Victories48140,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69958,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27222,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5280,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6210,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,090,000,000,00
Capture points9230,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11740,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience579,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1186
Victories48140,56%
Defeats69958,94%
Draws60,51%
Battles survived27222,93%
Tanks destroyed5280,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted6210,52
Damage dealt1.125,09
Capture points9230,78
Defense points11740,99
Experience579,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (505)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6601,84446188548,06%936,43
105 leFH18B2 5763,90579184453,63%1658,89
T675391,74350159548,71%770,19
M446687,90550154048,18%1116,39
Ferdinand8954,08536147644,78%846,31
M40/M4381030,04651128951,90%1169,50
SU-86721,85583123950,69%958,28
T78 6855,79647111852,06%1268,59
FV2078792,97600109947,50%829,07
KV-856398,87343109546,39%484,98
Škoda T 256617,38545109146,47%1093,31
M4A1 FL 10 6811,35669107452,05%1367,39
T34 8686,8650299545,83%598,52
Hummel6689,7756798152,09%1015,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6767,3061996850,31%1331,20
Super Hellcat 7790,6860795952,03%1146,57
IS-38778,6349088643,68%686,64
SU-14-281083,2665986250,58%1303,92
Cromwell B 6491,8451986049,53%792,55
ISU-122S 7755,9153485545,96%944,89
Achilles6764,3459978551,34%1460,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 8909,5263377446,90%849,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81047,5264377349,55%1256,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5376,7042276247,24%896,04
Object 261101256,7265575450,53%1062,10
IS-2 7683,6654575350,20%745,24
Pudel 6738,4664073650,00%1305,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8922,5561970645,47%886,22
Cromwell6372,9337368445,47%539,27
Comet7471,0841868446,78%564,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81044,7166167746,38%1040,28
Char Futur 4 91443,5869566544,36%1125,96
T-34-85M 6696,8560765351,00%1103,35
AT 25345,5236862854,78%772,09
TOG II* 6554,9540761350,24%829,42
T-54 first prototype 8581,6954561242,81%519,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7556,2534160543,64%607,47
M36 Jackson6894,4059459050,00%1587,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9934,0355357441,29%659,63
T-34-28522,7149156940,60%422,79
M10 RBFM 5595,5557455849,82%1197,14
P.43 bis6749,1359655751,17%1449,07
Object 430 Version II9826,2558553743,95%610,68
T309865,5050752741,75%506,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81067,7364251140,70%1012,14
T-549662,1755649745,67%459,05
T-109823,8451949343,41%559,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81097,1469449350,51%1101,23
SU-1006744,8156748153,01%1322,48
KV-1S6458,5748447752,62%750,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559872,4343046842,95%710,96
Lion 101449,5662446043,91%992,44
Škoda T 40 6504,1149946049,35%848,11
WZ-111 model 1-49892,0057645142,79%601,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101450,3363844140,59%830,24
Dicker Max 6486,6543643944,65%703,19
WZ-1209670,4951443840,18%406,41
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6675,1963443550,80%1196,84
G.W. E 100101238,9657542642,02%961,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3213,8129941551,57%460,81
Leopard 1101296,0861240244,78%807,70
ISU-1528976,1957939944,36%876,25
AMX Chasseur de chars 8507,3149439438,58%383,98
M53/M5591106,2059638346,21%1008,08
WZ-1317389,2149637844,18%598,51
E 25 7659,5354936146,26%797,78
Tortoise9858,5456436044,44%482,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101468,0258035934,82%778,43
Object 4168621,6449835640,73%538,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518632,6134035346,74%556,14
T28 Prototype8675,6737035043,14%498,47
Centurion Mk. I8567,2052434845,69%536,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8882,6557134845,69%796,99
Škoda T 509812,4953434639,88%478,02
M66967,4670134553,91%1646,89
Löwe 8843,4462934542,32%781,16
IS-7101295,9559333934,22%761,38
SMV CC-6781028,4764133845,56%1082,56
T 55A 91101,6465633746,59%875,01
KV-15204,7119133642,26%167,70
Type 586392,8240433549,85%626,10
Emil II9986,7359332840,55%658,18
Type 4 Heavy9880,0860531945,45%587,38
UDES 038803,9753030844,81%703,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6810,9067330553,44%1331,69
T-28E with F-30 4506,4553230148,84%1209,76
T110E4101147,9855029835,57%536,48
Jagdtiger9887,4651429641,55%495,44
SU-1018640,3748829138,49%464,91
Centurion Mk. 7/19678,8051129040,69%398,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6473,9229028940,48%493,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8572,1739628842,36%413,71
Object 70491102,7257628745,64%713,29
Strv S1 8992,8458328646,50%923,62
TVP VTU Koncept8471,7746728443,31%378,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101083,4752728339,93%528,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507446,2925928143,42%347,74
Vz. 55101420,1265027844,96%858,49
M56 Scorpion 7678,3556427650,72%833,42
Matilda4584,4646326953,90%1762,26
WZ-1328412,9450926943,49%475,68
T57 Heavy101424,6463726942,38%878,54
Strv 103-091146,8558726646,99%869,66
Bretagne Panther 6666,7759526650,38%1086,11
Lorraine 40 t 8835,2356526141,38%781,83
STB-1101115,7857626039,62%641,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 8571,2750925839,15%469,73
Panther/M10 7687,7156725642,97%870,53
SU-100Y 6584,2551825355,73%943,44
T25/27421,3130725239,29%316,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101203,4161224950,20%917,69
Tiger (P)7533,2238324544,08%493,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8328,9746824244,21%345,54
Škoda T 56 81157,6768123943,93%918,17
Excalibur 6734,4658423749,37%1055,60
M1039780,4354223641,53%479,22
FV217 Badger101192,5860723642,80%628,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5145,9717623448,29%181,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007533,0747123244,40%618,88
Emil I8851,1563823245,69%803,01
WZ-111-1G FT81000,4658623142,42%947,37
A-436433,8746023148,92%714,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5553,4360723153,68%1445,84
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4529,3252722951,97%1110,37
WZ-111G FT91278,0065922751,98%982,50
Valentine3115,7115722647,35%233,32
T-345250,6635922552,00%537,00
WZ-131G FT6693,9351022348,43%1175,37
Bisonte C45 8964,6665522343,50%807,92
AE Phase I 9977,3658721936,53%596,90
AT 158726,6654521741,47%557,31
T14 5698,5475421453,27%1489,65
T297709,4660221350,70%771,03
P26/404449,3838621250,00%1225,09
1108682,6353821143,60%562,83
FV38059942,8361220749,76%802,19
FV215b (183) 101129,5552720639,81%599,56
TVP T 50/51101032,1853720437,25%545,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101039,8555420046,50%786,75
ARL 446620,4849019643,37%915,19
212A91083,1762919550,77%892,38
T376208,5241919543,08%304,57
Type 1 Chi-He4517,7643219452,06%1727,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8428,4356319446,39%524,95
VK 30.01 (P)6219,7722219345,08%143,85
T-50-2 6279,9845019343,01%523,85
FV4202 8676,2656319338,34%647,76
Type 64 6246,6141919246,88%405,05
T92 HMC101214,6454818840,43%923,08
E 7591002,9060518845,21%696,56
KV-26613,1854218752,41%984,28
Nashorn6558,9743218640,32%787,50
Type T-345311,5628318146,96%700,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9734,8552818144,20%505,30
S-517624,4553718050,56%678,26
StuG III Ausf. B4424,1637018052,78%1086,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4461,6559717549,71%1069,41
Jagdpanther7552,9833717440,80%506,31
P.44 Pantera8671,9954717345,09%656,26
O-I6626,1253717342,77%874,48
IS-27613,2250516943,20%589,87
Jagdpanzer IV6314,0326416746,11%359,82
59-166150,8729316541,82%156,49
IS7400,5834116441,46%289,64
O-Ni7819,0664116450,61%999,23
Caernarvon8717,3760916149,69%665,70
T499338,3251116145,34%255,04
Type 3 Ju-Nu6950,0966616046,25%1470,45
AMX 12 t6355,8148115853,80%869,98
STA-18594,8751515739,49%537,88
Tiger II8670,2753915743,31%531,05
T-34-17492,4240715640,38%481,12
FV3046410,7028115549,68%540,83
M127704,6850015452,60%844,91
Object 252U Defender 8920,9360815343,14%822,59
Tiger 131 6827,6163915350,33%1298,10
Object 26391208,0263215248,68%969,09
SU-1527500,9344015046,00%539,81
CS-599912,9461014951,68%718,08
Object 268 Version 4101242,0757414843,24%680,49
T-44-100 8725,6956314842,57%657,11
Ares 90101310,4266114742,18%799,78
AMX ELC bis5144,1629714647,26%278,68
T328783,6057014537,24%619,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8323,5049114541,38%314,80
SU-130PM 8898,5854614438,89%670,88
KV-1SA 5550,5960114358,04%1245,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10924,9455014138,30%471,95
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505190,1820113842,75%163,70
A-447493,9448913744,53%546,86
Leopard Prototyp A9583,0847413740,15%254,03
StuG III Ausf. G5140,3614713636,03%32,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6537,9649413655,88%946,35
O-Ho8784,2759213645,59%678,05
G.W. Tiger91069,9059213543,70%903,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 548745,9558113345,86%608,39
SU-100M17568,9247313342,86%597,49
Pawlack Tank6728,0857013348,87%1041,81
UDES 169934,8166813256,06%835,75
StuG IV 5372,0736413243,18%776,65
Charioteer Nomad 8907,4657113043,85%712,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68297,7146712944,19%285,31
CS-538623,7552012743,31%616,72
Strv 746444,7745312643,65%597,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7629,4347712544,00%767,67
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5721,4668212546,40%937,24
G.W. Panther7803,9858312344,72%956,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9815,5547412140,50%410,37
Char de transition 6772,8460212147,11%1127,02
Object 780 101215,0960411939,50%633,12
Object 430U101296,3059911737,61%810,07
Tiger I7631,9051211643,97%621,53
AT 77671,3152911542,61%685,88
Covenanter577,3114111440,35%10,01
B14521,3444711247,32%1625,95
AMX 50 B10908,1348710935,78%369,91
Charioteer8783,6754410844,44%682,58
ST-I9840,2462910650,00%616,70
Gryphon 101500,2472410546,67%874,60
AMX 13 57 7572,4569510551,43%1017,67
AMX 50 1209956,0157510444,23%646,68
LHMTV8288,3549010441,35%238,70
AT 86374,1838710355,34%536,32
AMX 30 1er prototype9632,2550610342,72%358,75
Super Conqueror101240,4163810338,83%701,60
Object 14010959,5659410342,72%527,47
E 75 TS 8909,4357210334,95%717,82
Bishop5103,8415110145,54%60,56
M-III-Y8860,8867810052,00%855,74
Leo7550,774969947,47%733,33
ARMT 5519,115019941,41%1047,98
Crusader6155,461849844,90%229,23
Type 95 Ji-Ro6752,964979838,78%1206,51
SDP 58 Kilana81071,746359844,90%978,87
Challenger7528,874779850,00%558,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 8890,776069546,32%709,34
T-34-2G FT7669,515359352,69%819,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4350,154139246,74%945,72
Prototipo Standard B9832,095979151,65%631,37
53TP Markowskiego8811,546029047,78%767,77
AMX 65 t8544,484989041,11%386,67
GSOR 1010 FB 8895,245909047,78%863,61
45TP Habicha7654,585118944,94%697,13
Object 277101245,195818933,71%660,26
VK 100.01 (P)8890,956698856,82%945,73
IS-2-II8618,555388744,83%523,65
UDES 14 Alt 58825,995978645,35%918,23
Grille 15101165,806278652,33%732,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8689,335198548,24%537,43
M26 Pershing8626,705888452,38%655,99
Object 7059989,456958453,57%831,97
IS-M8760,996148351,81%739,42
SDP 44 Burza6769,235248146,91%1229,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer487,991338042,50%30,31
Churchill Crocodile 6853,537298056,25%1278,53
M8A1438,101457959,49%174,30
KV-48525,965187943,04%337,59
AMX 105 AM mle. 474200,682177958,23%607,29
Panhard AMD 178B6222,294367951,90%493,34
SU-85I 5554,005037953,16%1093,09
T-28445,491107843,59%38,49
P.43 ter7641,545577843,59%850,12
T698669,635307639,47%606,11
Matilda Black Prince 5499,885347644,74%1152,48
Maus101145,126447345,21%661,61
Ho-Ri 3101458,296667352,05%869,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101360,475957243,06%794,97
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6784,106827254,17%1282,18
Hotchkiss EBR7220,074617048,57%266,12
14TP4488,914506950,72%2005,37
AMX AC mle. 488590,644646939,13%373,18
K-91-PT 91225,416276939,13%920,68
Caernarvon Action X 8632,385486936,23%490,00
Panther II8395,044806747,76%306,08
Ares 7581008,826286737,31%887,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 8794,856426743,28%677,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.427,531736654,55%131,14
FV4005 Stage II101092,005536646,97%653,86
Char Murat 91215,976066538,46%885,27
IS-3-II9759,295826342,86%466,12
Škoda T 245254,243266240,32%476,11
Ho-Ri 28964,446116248,39%914,62
Panhard EBR 10510227,424946240,32%39,55
SU-100I 5800,746436261,29%1439,44
12110798,394536131,15%340,20
25TP KSUST II5655,135986055,00%1956,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691000,686556048,33%759,56
ELC EVEN 90 8356,255076043,33%446,10
Marder II352,031205955,93%129,36
SU-2-122 5432,194355954,24%931,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8763,176185851,72%897,77
M415372,673575750,88%506,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7472,984695648,21%569,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101277,866375648,21%864,30
Type 619613,774955641,07%302,04
XM57 81313,507355653,57%1057,12
AT 15A 7821,206755651,79%1168,75
Sherman VC Firefly 6738,386625558,18%1383,22
KV-37688,875805350,94%802,24
E 100101190,776775347,17%735,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5581260,707595349,06%1030,85
FV201 (A45) 7634,926115354,72%781,91
Kranvagn101109,836145240,38%612,19
Alecto4131,231575242,31%117,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6451,424765242,31%932,45
M4-85 5405,235285263,46%961,21
Object 777 Version II 91213,776685236,54%811,35
Tetrarch 2104,122095238,46%282,76
B.U.G.I.6437,354205145,10%575,03
FV4004 Conway9945,085275143,14%656,93
LTTB8333,824845145,10%368,95
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101334,636175133,33%777,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4362,724625046,00%1433,59
ARL V396553,464575048,00%982,50
SU-855418,334214948,98%888,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza9833,985974948,98%571,27
M47 Iron Arnie 8737,455884946,94%639,48
M24 Chaffee5164,423584847,92%369,07
Staghound Mk. III6551,915004746,81%841,92
50TP prototyp 8894,376524650,00%837,44
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5798,787424652,17%1431,21
T-1506524,184514540,00%631,57
E 50 Ausf. M101108,986194546,67%695,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101470,335844535,56%872,65
Type 4 Chi-To6522,555204456,82%897,50
TNH 105/10008893,255944443,18%855,98
T-34 with L-11 4468,675594341,86%1724,16
LT-432 8368,284784339,53%356,81
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101237,426464339,53%572,37
Ikv 1035305,483984250,00%643,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 275,151064134,15%103,87
T1 Heavy5327,834094045,00%455,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,05943938,46%0,00
HWK 30 8428,135633948,72%584,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5323,034103855,26%792,55
BDR G1 B5506,794813847,37%947,77
Object 274a 8884,846593745,95%865,61
T-832 8841,574693718,92%557,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101249,895993737,84%750,85
BT-7 artillery 3164,112673740,54%407,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII101209,476393641,67%677,07
Object 705A101352,726713650,00%864,39
T28 Concept 7775,065763650,00%1043,59
T-46337,37923534,29%0,00
Grille5421,034113545,71%878,89
T56 GMC332,71973540,00%0,00
T-100 LT10497,495783548,57%417,91
IS-2 shielded 7718,635243542,86%722,51
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8843,746173548,57%835,36
AMX 50 1008811,915083438,24%607,29
NC 70 Błyskawica101203,596113441,18%630,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5428,855063461,76%1059,87
43 M. Toldi III 3100,062903467,65%477,84
AMX 404141,032153360,61%492,34
Lorraine 39L AM3125,241543360,61%372,55
CS-447762,366503372,73%1131,58
GSR 3301 Setter7148,124193354,55%189,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,472703259,38%622,32
O-I Experimental5449,164973259,38%861,76
IS-410996,255513234,38%472,38
T110E5101181,816123237,50%589,77
T-34 shielded 5413,165173250,00%958,50
MKA 2241,004193253,13%882,48
King Tiger (Captured) 7671,345303243,75%669,12
40TP Habicha6313,713513135,48%314,12
Indien-Panzer8366,234683145,16%246,22
MTLS-1G14 3227,813733158,06%862,70
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4258,524333145,16%504,78
T3 HMC221,60753040,00%0,00
Caliban 8665,635883046,67%549,44
Manticore10797,436613043,33%640,60
TS-5 8916,176293046,67%722,08
WZ-111 model 5A101096,176282948,28%715,37
Light Mk. VIC 282,102072955,17%340,37
Kolohousenka1173,792342850,00%795,83
M5A1 Stuart470,861752842,86%31,19
Type 5 Heavy101699,546362832,14%897,01
Valentine II 4315,965462850,00%1100,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 227,931722842,86%24,94
DZT-159 9903,116482850,00%608,54
ST vz. 394252,853082755,56%704,37
Ram II 5516,595582751,85%1265,29
T207745,775062630,77%791,33
Leichttraktor1144,351612630,77%483,73
AMX AC mle. 467659,235492657,69%887,65
T-116 3242,694322684,62%1086,32
Kunze Panzer 91115,505472638,46%790,89
Cobra 9867,506312650,00%600,00
M4 Improved 5380,405032556,00%901,98
56TP 8954,296372441,67%791,86
T-45 2155,462882441,67%590,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6633,484982343,48%886,76
Cruiser Mk. II248,871202352,17%115,49
122 TM 8873,706642347,83%761,41
M374271,052752240,91%788,67
Cruiser Mk. IV451,231092236,36%0,73
E 65 Zwilling 8944,777342259,09%775,57
IT-3 4334,684442245,45%881,22
CS-63101138,866522152,38%724,62
DBV-152 101508,335952138,10%716,65
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91084,105702040,00%748,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5520,556282070,00%1279,85
Cruiser Mk. I182,32981926,32%159,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 101499,425911926,32%652,60
Valentine AT4111,261351947,37%115,40
BZ-58-2 9767,005341936,84%335,87
Object 703 Version II 8655,635021926,32%377,06
AC 1 Sentinel 4313,684401947,37%988,69
T26E5 8763,165231931,58%605,85
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5256,004611957,89%771,60
T110E3101531,677111855,56%924,15
L-60 2141,283581850,00%631,44
FV226 Contradictious 8971,726741855,56%837,02
Panzerjäger I228,94661729,41%0,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3173,061711747,06%423,14
FV215b 10911,595281735,29%398,00
WZ-113G FT101208,824951729,41%505,96
AMR 35 2179,352781752,94%725,87
T-29 3362,944271752,94%1245,05
Stridsyxa 81061,187701764,71%993,24
Renault FT 75 BS223,38861668,75%253,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,632541637,50%604,97
Cruiser Mk. III366,13961546,67%84,25
Rinoceronte101318,147541457,14%994,52
Centurion Action X10758,866241450,00%422,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,86971442,86%60,31
M48A5 Patton10856,623571315,38%313,74
AMX 30 B10625,084991338,46%224,19
XM66F 8661,696311353,85%570,09
BZ-1668668,086101250,00%561,21
M60 101317,754901225,00%767,00
AMX ELC 901 6501,006371250,00%1452,36
T1 Cunningham156,271431127,27%75,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)228,09551118,18%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)61119,097541145,45%2091,89
Type 71101314,008141172,73%917,74
Black Prince II 7619,455251136,36%540,67
Type 63 8612,734791136,36%311,78
A46 6193,273741136,36%259,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 7806,554541127,27%846,15
MS-1138,50901040,00%0,00
T-26218,00791060,00%168,56
113101107,805441040,00%554,27
T-62A10501,505371040,00%162,06
IS-5 (Object 730) 8794,706751060,00%895,59
TT-130M 9728,705001030,00%346,07
KR-1111050,305381020,00%351,49
Renault FT124,0067944,44%35,55
SU-182316,78214955,56%1881,70
Type 578835,00593944,44%641,84
K-91101181,78575944,44%638,04
Tiger-Maus 9998,22598944,44%560,22
KV-1 shielded 5397,00461922,22%554,28
T77 8679,00625955,56%598,42
Turán III prototípus 5379,67408944,44%757,39
Durendal 101712,56827955,56%1175,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5386,75532850,00%1049,82
Lorraine 50 t 91073,38542837,50%713,02
Object 268 Version V 10740,00468837,50%209,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8332,25531850,00%388,53
M3 Stuart379,86219742,86%79,92
Object 268101094,14536742,86%533,51
AMX 13 10510394,43580757,14%336,00
AMX 50 Foch B101537,71661742,86%955,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,17129650,00%305,69
Strv fm/211205,83243666,67%1153,35
LT vz. 383112,17264650,00%300,76
AMX 383101,50197666,67%320,53
SPHT 9891,17420616,67%349,44
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3265,6027050,00%608,73
Obsidian 8592,60578540,00%491,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6146,20349520,00%103,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8768,60564540,00%695,08
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8887,20477520,00%764,98
121B 101230,80673540,00%733,99
Vz. 71 Tesák10229,50565450,00%145,00
BZ-75101373,75483425,00%702,90
AMX M4 mle. 5410722,00454425,00%199,08
Patton the Tank 9405,507814100,00%352,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3348,75560475,00%1503,80
Ashigaru 101396,0032240,00%620,35
Vickers 6 ton 2251,00437475,00%1040,11
IMT 8621,50502425,00%349,33
Brennos 8731,25407425,00%491,55
4TP1295,67307333,33%1402,08
UDES 15/16101286,009793100,00%941,93
T54E19253,67494366,67%261,00
ST-II10825,3327430,00%321,69
IS-2M 7784,00637366,67%880,52
Matilda LVT 4265,67459366,67%578,90
T92 8160,67318333,33%0,00
Valiant 51112,67760333,33%2596,65
Strv 103B100,0022920,00%0,00
Windhund 8802,007602100,00%781,42
TS-60 9745,50552250,00%475,96
M16/43 Sahariano 3555,508412100,00%1686,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2441,00605250,00%1392,63
VK 45.03 71908,501011250,00%2828,25
Churchill VII60,004231100,00%261,00
Felice 91355,0032610,00%884,12
M-V-Y10678,0031710,00%169,96
GSOR the TANK 9776,007731100,00%653,49
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 391,0021210,00%50,24
Rambo 92684,0070710,00%1902,84
Black Rock 11400,0014410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2020-10-30