Willhelm_Dell

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles502063849267
Ø Tier7,288,008,008,00
Victories2553550,86%2155,26%2755,10%14353,56%
Defeats2387647,56%1539,47%1938,78%11844,19%
Draws7951,58%25,26%36,12%62,25%
Battles survived1747434,80%1436,84%2040,82%12145,32%
Tanks destroyed476300,95310,82410,842671,00
Destruction ratio1,461,291,411,83
Tanks spotted393050,78812,13891,823761,41
Damage dealt1.100,891.311,471.382,691.477,73
Capture points486460,9700,0000,001710,64
Defense points270450,5460,1660,121200,45
Experience616,31894,32890,14890,73
WN71147,481290,731282,621355,05
WN81465,222247,872145,402148,97
Total
Battles50206
Ø Tier7,28
Victories2553550,86%
Defeats2387647,56%
Draws7951,58%
Battles survived1747434,80%
Tanks destroyed476300,95
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted393050,78
Damage dealt1.100,89
Capture points486460,97
Defense points270450,54
Experience616,31
WN71147,48
WN81465,22
Past 24 hours
Battles38
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1539,47%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed310,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted812,13
Damage dealt1.311,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,16
Experience894,32
WN71290,73
WN82247,87
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2755,10%
Defeats1938,78%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived2040,82%
Tanks destroyed410,84
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted891,82
Damage dealt1.382,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,12
Experience890,14
WN71282,62
WN82145,40
Past 30 days
Battles267
Ø Tier8,00
Victories14353,56%
Defeats11844,19%
Draws62,25%
Battles survived12145,32%
Tanks destroyed2671,00
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted3761,41
Damage dealt1.477,73
Capture points1710,64
Defense points1200,45
Experience890,73
WN71355,05
WN82148,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt112,100,000,000,00
Capture points90,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt112,10
Capture points90,90
Defense points00,00
Experience263,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles942000
Victories51454,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40843,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36638,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7660,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7090,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,880,000,000,00
Capture points10251,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7850,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience536,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles942
Victories51454,56%
Defeats40843,31%
Draws202,12%
Battles survived36638,85%
Tanks destroyed7660,81
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted7090,75
Damage dealt729,88
Capture points10251,09
Defense points7850,83
Experience536,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories5060,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3339,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4149,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,540,000,000,00
Capture points1591,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1481,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience723,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories5060,24%
Defeats3339,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4149,40%
Tanks destroyed690,83
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted430,52
Damage dealt1.187,54
Capture points1591,92
Defense points1481,78
Experience723,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories2331,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5068,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2230,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,030,000,000,00
Capture points1051,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points801,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories2331,51%
Defeats5068,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2230,14%
Tanks destroyed340,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted450,62
Damage dealt726,03
Capture points1051,44
Defense points801,10
Experience315,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (398)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81508,48708401850,32%1541,03
UDES 14 Alt 581556,67891355954,82%2283,62
IS-381385,73738184852,38%1866,06
KV-8561018,79718156460,81%2311,38
M661089,48752110359,84%2096,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91795,65615104646,08%1441,99
ARL 446576,4849397847,24%951,29
T78 61033,8866480256,11%1698,86
M56 Scorpion 71099,8372873254,64%1728,72
G.W. Panther7937,9342764045,63%1210,38
IS-7101649,9765063746,78%1364,75
IS-3A 81013,0558460352,57%1033,04
T-1091535,9164754249,45%1543,35
T110E5101625,2963851844,40%1236,22
M10391664,4673751350,88%1876,26
T3281285,7174150050,60%1657,44
TS-5 81389,6273449846,99%1406,38
WZ-111 model 1-491342,4464949448,79%1212,29
M10 RBFM 5783,4362648758,52%1815,14
Leichttraktor1255,8744447958,25%1682,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81360,5363846150,54%1501,77
G.W. E 100101374,2553844748,55%1160,68
Super Hellcat 7993,3661944353,05%1537,97
UDES 0381348,0654543449,77%1484,21
T92 8444,6253843244,21%640,35
G.W. Tiger91421,4152137651,86%1403,41
SU-122-44 71082,3760936957,18%1631,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81481,4274535653,09%1560,74
SU-1006573,9642735249,43%969,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591169,8458435147,58%1125,93
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7844,0246934947,56%1143,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 8821,3949434847,99%943,97
E 7591467,2071633448,50%1391,41
Tiger II81308,0170732949,85%1632,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81188,1241931943,26%1065,33
Hummel6813,6240031745,11%1291,66
59-166605,4472431458,92%2164,33
T3091303,6753131350,16%1073,90
Object 70491632,3361430546,23%1376,68
SU-14-281222,6664429650,68%1507,25
AMX 50 12091251,8456129546,44%1102,27
E 25 7887,3060829248,29%1304,21
Tortoise91954,8084227153,87%1651,00
Strv 103-091629,7659527047,78%1292,60
KV-481196,2374626554,34%1592,63
FV2078943,8056525545,49%1079,38
Dicker Max 6963,2562925359,29%1770,76
Chi-To SP71416,2080325251,59%1838,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81056,8047925148,61%1381,25
11081224,1775025052,00%1614,17
M40/M4381275,0161724149,38%1394,37
LHMTV8949,5185624156,02%2021,93
XM57 81585,6080123651,27%1475,70
Strv S1 81439,8462523443,59%1433,09
ISU-15281410,7167623348,93%1595,09
Caernarvon81330,8477922953,28%1814,81
Conqueror91602,4873022746,70%1591,94
ST-I91846,4877522547,11%1964,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 518995,4457321745,62%1040,06
T-345206,5131521441,12%312,91
T71 DA7321,6742420643,20%432,13
Grille5514,8926520550,73%1175,27
AMX M4 mle. 457573,2348220243,07%572,74
VK 100.01 (P)81189,2264019848,48%1250,36
AE Phase I 91291,1562319146,07%1011,33
IS7549,3647118940,74%502,18
AMX 50 10081318,4773818651,08%1687,81
Jagdpanther7868,9142018544,32%1139,11
SU-14-17902,8649718549,73%1292,81
T28 Prototype81311,2367518450,54%1487,04
SU-10181162,8053818246,70%1161,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81336,6172018146,41%1387,51
IS-271216,4481917359,54%2077,51
T-34-856283,3938716946,15%333,99
Tiger I71034,4962016846,43%1444,18
SU-1527762,2445216847,62%998,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7710,6441415942,14%878,65
IS-6 8946,7349315856,96%1024,31
M36 Jackson6844,3961315559,35%1593,67
FV215b 101451,2762415447,40%1103,01
M127942,8266815356,21%1312,96
Crusader6681,0970615252,63%2519,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7767,9438314950,34%985,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007705,1651714854,05%1000,69
AT 1581090,0663113548,89%1025,91
T207920,6870913451,49%1517,30
KV-137290,5940513444,03%229,03
Challenger7654,8642313348,87%718,63
T698664,0740913342,86%621,63
Ferdinand81267,1156413142,75%1139,80
VK 36.01 (H)6418,3443913050,00%608,71
SU-86632,0137912748,03%864,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507810,6849312550,40%1058,84
M8A14547,3948712556,80%1837,96
T71 CMCD7402,5450712556,00%834,19
T2881193,9761112045,83%1128,57
112 8950,2761212044,17%934,07
Sturer Emil7716,8045611842,37%835,43
Tiger (P)7795,9749111753,85%986,03
FV3046458,8630911744,44%635,38
Achilles6518,5035211752,14%882,53
T2971201,1373311656,03%1605,20
O-Ho8788,2150611445,61%711,17
AMX 12 t6671,4165211444,74%2103,13
IS-M81027,2054211353,98%1101,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6587,9135011247,32%922,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6750,0640311144,14%1121,32
M4A3E8 Sherman6453,6733211051,82%797,59
T9591872,7764210850,00%1496,88
105 leFH18B2 5648,5042510555,24%1439,86
T25/271216,4675610556,19%2134,16
Wespe3252,2520710448,08%862,13
BDR G1 B5228,8936410456,73%330,96
AltProto AMX 30 81392,5187210457,69%1860,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2176,0040910358,25%814,79
O-Ni7789,7856410350,49%925,11
IS-4101562,0657010242,16%1026,30
Škoda T 256407,0733610152,48%684,68
A-20564,1016610143,56%49,66
SMV CC-5671000,495829955,56%1406,93
B14114,071859747,42%120,01
T25 AT7984,345579754,64%1400,65
Type 4 Chi-To6558,224759543,16%998,32
Type 586772,256399556,84%1618,02
SU-100M171043,474609347,31%1317,65
Black Prince71082,477538949,44%1720,63
WZ-111-1G FT81222,246878953,93%1411,14
MT-256211,563238948,31%461,30
Mäuschen91647,227958952,81%1488,55
O-I6837,894878855,68%1523,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81300,016728838,64%1225,35
AT 77976,095758744,83%1094,17
Turtle Mk. I 81448,908728756,32%1483,71
LTTB8323,214608648,84%413,31
T-34-2G FT71063,756498551,76%1674,63
M18 Hellcat6811,416028256,10%1721,66
LTG7502,854678256,10%1066,53
Semovente M415872,126688164,20%2554,90
Bishop5440,573248153,09%1012,15
SU-855349,803208047,50%694,37
SU-182218,432188060,00%1689,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8412,614328052,50%606,59
Jagdpanzer IV6635,234127958,23%1294,17
Nashorn6799,735617953,16%1549,01
VK 30.02 (D)71077,877277850,00%1804,29
SDP 40 Zadymka5891,445597865,38%2190,92
SDP 57 Gowika71106,647047862,82%1554,66
M446748,974367846,15%1283,24
SMV CC-6781235,616747439,19%1260,79
SU-122A5402,502987444,59%872,75
KV-37959,646917357,53%1411,43
T216294,784587349,32%696,65
T675680,306037164,79%2033,96
Leo7926,306537051,43%1536,41
Charioteer81024,944477044,29%936,73
SU-54364,072726851,47%900,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,402796750,75%478,84
M415397,113176657,58%616,61
VK 75.01 (K) 81110,177276643,94%1101,65
ELC EVEN 90 8394,246256643,94%560,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5703,003406448,44%1502,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81267,806316446,88%1196,16
GSOR 1008 81158,476126445,31%1023,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505350,442786352,38%647,72
Archer5409,423756248,39%859,59
GSR 3301 Setter7874,508396253,23%2528,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5379,844416152,46%1112,90
T-103 81283,526256150,82%1290,53
Valiant 5544,414696150,82%1211,09
StuG III Ausf. G5470,583196050,00%1055,82
Škoda T 245392,292855937,29%970,25
VK 28.016406,315865950,85%1224,13
M-II-Y71151,147585754,39%1567,65
Type 4 Heavy9946,915875644,64%631,83
T56 GMC3308,984005561,82%1379,36
SU-263300,582485556,36%806,59
Churchill I5645,416065464,81%1652,12
Type 95 Ji-Ro61060,075405453,70%1922,74
Vz. 44-17994,367095349,06%1213,74
Churchill VII6987,747375350,94%2011,37
ARL V396700,345045350,94%1212,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7570,174895246,15%723,12
Strv 746698,175385244,23%1199,10
TNH 105/10008981,426285246,15%994,17
WZ-131G FT6699,694415246,15%1064,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5529,414355143,14%1099,26
AMX ELC 901 6583,827394955,10%1810,44
AMX AC mle. 467769,854294742,55%856,43
Jagdpanther II8679,813684742,55%449,67
Strv m/425293,242654645,65%655,42
Windhund 81432,386024531,11%1319,53
M4A1 Sherman5413,824034468,18%1234,39
Carro d'assalto P.887861,124904334,88%884,25
M374252,982354360,47%896,13
M47 Iron Arnie 81079,727144355,81%1141,94
Ikv 1035381,712894242,86%855,47
ST vz. 394225,002094141,46%577,08
M10 Wolverine5402,323224156,10%897,11
Pz.Sfl. IVb4616,783694151,22%2164,61
Type 1 Chi-He4375,234254045,00%1319,42
Type T-345390,503724040,00%978,53
Marder 38T4437,234324057,50%1266,48
Kunze Panzer 91055,335884042,50%793,58
Stridsyxa 81353,737674045,00%1176,41
BT-7439,901133948,72%91,95
T1 HMC2134,131313953,85%658,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8988,716183850,00%1051,50
Panhard AMD 178B6609,307513767,57%2193,69
Valentine II 4117,322823759,46%322,52
Panther7782,565733658,33%1364,67
Sexton I 3519,475753672,22%2363,44
SDP 44 Burza6788,095323554,29%1383,02
AT 86723,666203557,14%1224,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474400,063363557,14%1627,01
SDP 58 Kilana81257,887093452,94%1342,21
Object 252U Defender 8856,764863441,18%733,66
Lorraine 39L AM3347,642553342,42%1100,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 548864,825213342,42%683,15
Birch Gun4303,672743348,48%1189,65
Object 26391318,646783348,48%1007,78
D2337,261153135,48%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3319,582623151,61%1334,98
O-I Experimental5519,104553170,97%1164,45
Obsidian 8995,847123148,39%1066,14
S35 CA5552,033153046,67%1077,81
Excalibur 6856,374963030,00%1085,06
Lago4268,622612948,28%794,05
Sav m/434422,413162951,72%1117,64
Type 95 Heavy4250,032422955,17%836,76
Somua SAu 404385,213222850,00%1095,37
STG 81051,216152839,29%1178,02
T28 Concept 7856,754332846,43%1098,39
122 TM 81196,716322825,00%1127,78
M75306,704532755,56%1073,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,222602744,44%336,56
T-50-2 6274,153922744,44%545,85
FV1066 Senlac 8813,638482762,96%1647,35
GSOR 1010 FB 81137,116582740,74%1200,18
P.43 ter7824,126112560,00%1394,89
Valentine3214,803442552,00%722,89
M5 Stuart4114,004192560,00%239,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 8769,243252524,00%703,69
M53/M5591036,166072552,00%936,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6593,126062556,00%1458,21
Alecto4292,832902450,00%772,70
AMX 13 757841,176292330,43%1852,97
113101239,705312339,13%826,58
212A91431,524822330,43%1154,72
M15/423256,322412254,55%759,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,411812254,55%140,87
StuG III Ausf. B4451,643312259,09%1276,34
T-54 first prototype 81096,147162236,36%1285,35
LT vz. 383137,002102171,43%575,43
25TP KSUST II5381,953472142,86%764,82
P.44 Pantera81124,146472142,86%1236,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291604,488102157,14%1285,73
M3G FT3255,482382142,86%589,68
AMX ELC bis5450,624092157,14%1822,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2318,052362161,90%2419,61
T2 Medium Tank293,401162045,00%283,39
Panther II8810,406552060,00%1005,49
D1240,11941936,84%0,00
P.43 bis6658,324661947,37%1184,24
Renault UE 573122,001631952,63%241,79
T1 Cunningham179,171151844,44%247,25
P.435526,335021855,56%1550,71
Chrysler K 8797,614121844,44%641,55
59-Patton 8496,003651838,89%353,82
T110E4101253,295831735,29%581,28
M-IV-Y 81433,416291741,18%1507,01
LTP 3254,713361741,18%1119,41
Ikv 723232,502531656,25%673,97
M5A1 Stuart4184,943441643,75%425,19
Marder II3240,883331662,50%820,26
Object 25791816,817501637,50%1514,97
Sexton II3145,601931540,00%387,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto61235,276201533,33%1960,71
AT 25431,533941560,00%1038,18
Object 70591083,736351540,00%836,51
T3 HMC290,791981464,29%350,48
Indien-Panzer8894,295781450,00%927,97
Strv m/40L3282,852611346,15%946,51
45TP Habicha71081,776391353,85%1410,80
T-262124,001421346,15%456,42
T404578,774061353,85%1767,02
Loyd Gun Carriage2188,151941353,85%1311,07
IS-2 shielded 7808,386651346,15%871,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4486,233871338,46%1440,49
Caernarvon Action X 8694,855601346,15%593,51
FV226 Contradictious 81635,237761330,77%1480,23
P26/404431,504301258,33%1414,58
Panzerjäger I2110,251131241,67%185,26
FV215b (183) 10976,834351241,67%476,43
E 100101425,256451250,00%1030,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3193,001921241,67%484,18
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9974,836341250,00%724,78
T1E6 2157,082951241,67%563,96
Renault FT129,45961163,64%204,19
TVP VTU Koncept8569,913281127,27%440,32
Cruiser Mk. II2226,182991154,55%1048,63
Bofors Tornvagn 81139,276291136,36%978,39
Renault FT 75 BS2328,102941080,00%2169,38
BT-2260,301591060,00%196,88
MS-1145,40991060,00%164,03
Pawlack Tank6961,506211040,00%1469,00
Vz. 68 Squall 8459,105831060,00%713,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5375,505321040,00%1200,21
BZ-176 81190,008221050,00%1009,40
Rambo 91067,006791060,00%895,01
Chi-Ni2205,89381966,67%1074,89
14TP4245,22318955,56%817,24
FV38059757,56570944,44%514,23
AMBT 81467,00568922,22%1198,25
M2 Light244,75132837,50%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,25324875,00%761,82
SU-76G FT4305,00209850,00%542,83
T-505118,38345837,50%131,24
A-436522,63496850,00%928,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 91139,38627837,50%630,78
StuG IV 5619,63442837,50%1239,32
Pvlvv fm/42285,29138728,57%81,37
Type 91 Heavy322,4384714,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124,86313728,57%321,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6467,71344728,57%916,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2152,67260683,33%701,51
E 5091314,33614633,33%1033,64
AMX AC mle. 488587,00473633,33%311,78
FV4004 Conway91157,67527633,33%842,00
AEC Armoured Car5652,00543650,00%1511,97
IS-2-II8971,67513616,67%913,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5341,50418650,00%606,53
Tiger 131 6891,67696650,00%1493,48
EMIL 1951 81327,17535633,33%1087,89
KV-220-2 5562,67422650,00%933,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3187,40323560,00%648,53
T-54 ltwt.9675,60446520,00%649,27
Ares 7581399,40801540,00%1514,59
Char Futur 4 9914,80519520,00%544,08
LT vz. 352204,00308475,00%1139,60
Strv m/382176,25234450,00%743,28
M2 Medium Tank3136,50224450,00%329,55
UDES 1691425,00658450,00%1103,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4361,00277475,00%1174,86
ARMT 5784,25688450,00%1931,37
T-29 3146,75169450,00%334,19
Škoda T 56 81198,00604425,00%758,51
MTLS-1G14 3250,50376450,00%1025,22
BT-7 artillery 3191,50220450,00%616,51
10TP3237,33225366,67%1015,74
T-26G FT2225,00293366,67%832,71
AMX 65 t8263,337943100,00%263,56
SU-2-122 5254,00385366,67%522,93
HWK 30 8911,00675333,33%1356,06
T77 8871,33471333,33%544,91
Nergal 81298,67624366,67%1346,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1226,5015520,00%1046,60
Kolohousenka126,0084250,00%76,78
Strv fm/211130,50119250,00%528,15
Fiat 30001144,00206250,00%616,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,50179250,00%355,90
L6/402203,00275250,00%669,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2254,0016920,00%1334,80
Emil I81051,00724250,00%959,89
40TP Habicha6823,505712100,00%2011,63
T-46333,502402100,00%261,00
Ho-Ri 28586,50576250,00%468,29
Jagdtiger9998,0032320,00%464,83
Object 268101268,509982100,00%857,88
T54E191089,50834250,00%815,77
Super Conqueror10197,00290250,00%151,07
VK 30.02 (M)6665,5033420,00%959,79
Grille 15101125,00599250,00%581,07
Black Prince II 71099,0061520,00%1376,23
Char Mle. 75 9788,0010572100,00%1040,66
XM66F 81008,008802100,00%910,87
KV-1SA 5605,5025020,00%1025,90
Caliban 8517,00534250,00%372,28
Škoda T 27 8946,009232100,00%1177,18
Strv 81 8461,0016420,00%258,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 545,50252250,00%103,72
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4369,5025120,00%451,68
Renault Otsu1161,0025210,00%614,20
4TP160,006510,00%23,87
M26 Pershing8856,0042610,00%691,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2282,006171100,00%1398,51
T4990,005751100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss EBR71499,0054310,00%3471,06
Spähpanzer SP I C70,0025110,00%0,00
M4-85 5160,0020110,00%63,24
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61184,0052110,00%1856,86
Patton the Tank 9371,006441100,00%321,06
Matilda LVT 4323,004651100,00%678,12
Light Mk. VIC 2187,005141100,00%1108,51
T7 Combat Car 2122,0018410,00%394,64
Projet Louis 91065,0040210,00%996,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81046,0010191100,00%2128,26
SU-100I 5256,003831100,00%400,62
Fantôme 9357,0038610,00%31,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-02-18
Left: 2024-12-24