_JaredLeto_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles705631282531
Ø Tier8,049,429,779,90
Victories3423448,52%541,67%3846,34%23544,26%
Defeats3527449,99%650,00%4251,22%28253,11%
Draws10551,50%18,33%22,44%142,64%
Battles survived2201731,20%18,33%2024,39%15328,81%
Tanks destroyed530740,7580,67430,523300,62
Destruction ratio1,090,730,690,87
Tanks spotted450940,6430,25570,703090,58
Damage dealt1.073,49768,671.329,961.363,74
Capture points885731,2600,0000,002250,42
Defense points556840,7900,0060,071960,37
Experience509,07396,17483,84589,54
WN7940,13475,00671,17697,56
WN81127,40383,90942,21952,19
Total
Battles70563
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3423448,52%
Defeats3527449,99%
Draws10551,50%
Battles survived2201731,20%
Tanks destroyed530740,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted450940,64
Damage dealt1.073,49
Capture points885731,26
Defense points556840,79
Experience509,07
WN7940,13
WN81127,40
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,42
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt768,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience396,17
WN7475,00
WN8383,90
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,77
Victories3846,34%
Defeats4251,22%
Draws22,44%
Battles survived2024,39%
Tanks destroyed430,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted570,70
Damage dealt1.329,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,07
Experience483,84
WN7671,17
WN8942,21
Past 30 days
Battles531
Ø Tier9,90
Victories23544,26%
Defeats28253,11%
Draws142,64%
Battles survived15328,81%
Tanks destroyed3300,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3090,58
Damage dealt1.363,74
Capture points2250,42
Defense points1960,37
Experience589,54
WN7697,56
WN8952,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories16049,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14143,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws247,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12237,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.445,010,000,000,00
Capture points4131,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2090,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience585,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories16049,23%
Defeats14143,38%
Draws247,38%
Battles survived12237,54%
Tanks destroyed1740,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1370,42
Damage dealt1.445,01
Capture points4131,27
Defense points2090,64
Experience585,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,040,000,000,00
Capture points170,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience520,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2143,75%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed310,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted270,56
Damage dealt997,04
Capture points170,35
Defense points531,10
Experience520,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt168,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience32,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt168,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience32,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories5851,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5447,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3631,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,970,000,000,00
Capture points1050,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1641,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience527,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories5851,33%
Defeats5447,79%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3631,86%
Tanks destroyed810,72
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted780,69
Damage dealt1.078,97
Capture points1050,93
Defense points1641,45
Experience527,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories6661,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5046,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,680,000,000,00
Capture points2222,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3162,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience730,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories6661,11%
Defeats3633,33%
Draws65,56%
Battles survived5046,30%
Tanks destroyed920,85
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted570,53
Damage dealt1.220,68
Capture points2222,06
Defense points3162,93
Experience730,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories4556,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3341,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2835,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,550,000,000,00
Capture points320,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1241,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience369,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories4556,25%
Defeats3341,25%
Draws22,50%
Battles survived2835,00%
Tanks destroyed450,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted380,48
Damage dealt1.142,55
Capture points320,40
Defense points1241,55
Experience369,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (323)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81156,26559244849,67%1286,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101624,06591240848,30%1224,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5461,42331181350,52%1198,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5589,03443167755,34%1775,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101040,98529153648,31%783,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 8975,97555153246,54%1176,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8944,04580147749,90%1013,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101273,69481139948,25%1009,39
Rinoceronte101725,48617117644,81%1221,50
UDES 0381094,53447108847,70%1122,50
Char Futur 4 91473,0661297249,18%1190,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8493,1340294444,70%720,22
AMX 50 10081316,7057592851,83%1544,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101380,1556776444,76%985,92
IS-381261,9555466345,10%1465,99
T26E5 8908,3759166345,40%934,20
AMX 50 B101592,0359256947,45%1119,13
T-34-856420,3629256847,18%630,80
M18 Hellcat6776,8652656853,35%1503,45
Centurion Action X101406,1451455844,98%999,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91138,6849254851,28%1131,88
T92 HMC101302,5450453449,44%1065,83
T-5491355,0859953348,22%1389,37
Object 261101303,6554753050,19%1027,43
Type T-345506,5633449951,90%1541,75
M10391436,5749849846,18%1370,61
E 7591507,5054648654,53%1521,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591356,9944448143,66%1423,82
T-1091558,4949647649,16%1522,28
T54E191696,7253645644,52%1534,80
IS-7101560,7464045546,81%1108,53
Conqueror91246,5144144645,07%971,19
FV380591041,1639044247,06%929,73
G.W. Panther71114,7337343750,11%1408,87
G.W. Tiger91180,3445043044,88%1090,66
IS7569,2532741844,26%596,86
T28 Prototype81439,0859241855,02%1712,64
T9591638,9564641651,92%1357,80
Panhard EBR 909541,6949041445,41%605,47
Tiger II81039,2545839947,37%1111,37
T110E5101511,0067237944,06%1014,68
Leopard 1101356,0863737741,91%912,10
FV20781007,5638137545,60%1259,58
AMX 50 Foch91727,3878935549,58%1652,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691369,8457335247,73%1193,51
T297824,8241534847,70%959,03
T-4481005,8848733950,44%1367,79
11081215,5750233447,60%1417,21
Vz. 55101467,5560333240,36%869,31
StuG III Ausf. G5302,9022732646,32%542,37
Type 62 7403,4537432550,77%720,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91279,9050632555,38%1206,76
FV215b (183) 101562,3156032448,77%1135,44
Tortoise91717,6574432452,47%1461,63
T3281102,8547932046,56%1191,59
STA-18897,1550031647,78%1114,47
AE Phase I 91284,0558431447,77%1054,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91904,3977831350,48%1907,43
T803111619,9177331350,48%977,42
AMX 50 12091712,5465131148,55%1685,73
FV217 Badger101326,9246430943,69%757,86
ARL 446769,0546630849,35%1359,23
Tiger I7807,1242630646,73%900,32
Object 140101639,4157330445,39%1376,11
CS-63101428,7967729550,17%1033,92
Ferdinand81372,8045129450,34%1457,30
Type 586696,6755429251,71%1472,71
BZ-75101492,4966229239,73%861,18
AT 1581592,5765928955,36%2064,56
Hummel6810,0133228846,53%1133,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481082,6948428646,85%1117,63
Type 71101535,8666528649,30%982,61
O-Ho8882,2748727549,45%890,21
Object 70491953,2563627343,96%1581,13
T110E3101692,2959327247,79%1100,96
IS-271092,2148027152,40%1510,78
E 50 Ausf. M101374,2163427145,76%1001,36
AMX 13 909626,1842126647,74%790,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7768,9236626548,68%1152,09
T3091730,9972126345,63%1558,34
T-50-2 6345,6734126344,49%791,22
Prototipo Standard B91075,5146425945,17%829,68
Maus101306,9870825945,95%816,09
Waffenträger auf E 100101975,9758525952,51%1396,02
TVP T 50/51101355,4060725850,78%996,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101578,0460225742,02%954,31
Caernarvon81114,1455125650,00%1256,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101738,2451125551,76%1233,29
CS-5991046,3751825445,67%817,35
Tiger (P)7790,4340125347,04%944,47
S-517760,6740125250,40%830,34
WZ-111 model 1-491501,5071125049,20%1419,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191543,1458224846,77%1412,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7631,9737124550,61%826,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8852,1955524056,67%1048,01
Taschenratte111635,0272923945,61%830,44
VK 30.01 (P)6336,5426123845,38%352,19
T25/27985,9043823648,31%1476,43
Jagdtiger91831,8276223554,89%1688,24
M66254,1123123236,64%97,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81690,9278823255,17%2003,74
O-I6570,7634023045,65%780,55
Centurion Mk. I81051,9244022948,03%1337,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101682,7950522947,16%1189,62
Jagdpanther7925,8737822849,56%1233,74
T-437825,1943522647,79%1277,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8978,2459522347,09%1017,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 8924,5953522254,50%900,73
E 100101570,8361622150,23%1182,24
T1 Heavy5228,5924222050,45%282,81
T-34590,6617621843,12%41,46
AMX AC mle. 4881203,4161821851,38%1440,42
Ares 90101207,6055921843,12%713,73
SU-14-281185,7153521753,00%1365,04
Comet7896,5348921757,60%1623,85
AMX 13 757334,9830520944,02%481,33
SU-855400,2522220546,34%782,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181225,0862320457,35%1676,40
Škoda T 5091101,9863120142,79%851,17
T2881426,6970520054,00%1673,66
T6981166,2867919742,13%1446,66
Leopard 120 Verbessert111295,1161719643,88%757,06
53TP Markowskiego8905,8945119344,04%852,96
Sturer Emil7872,5555019246,35%1173,44
CS-538766,0747119147,12%865,90
Hotchkiss EBR7442,4839419148,69%830,51
O-Ni7886,3048718953,44%1183,20
AMX 13 F3 AM61080,0942218755,61%1743,98
Churchill VII6706,3860118650,00%1344,74
ISU-15281354,1364518540,00%1414,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6540,2838017852,81%971,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101418,4261517741,81%833,44
TNH T Vz. 5191287,6365817650,00%1035,61
KV-26671,4946917649,43%1159,81
P.43 ter7709,8140017548,57%999,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101497,1263417350,87%934,83
KV-15494,6235917347,98%894,58
FV230 Canopener101400,5076317349,13%822,82
AT 86654,8735717254,07%1151,99
VK 36.01 (H)6783,2561117152,63%1424,96
T675425,5928617154,97%924,79
STB-1101270,0566417047,65%894,48
AMX M4 mle. 457879,6044516952,07%1101,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505438,5623216750,90%890,14
AT 771268,8950516753,29%1868,92
Cromwell6592,2739115854,43%1142,71
Type 4 Chi-To6905,3167615853,80%2037,53
TNH 105/10008993,2264415850,00%1067,14
BDR G1 B5539,3234215849,37%1011,16
T71 DA7616,1356915652,56%1169,12
Black Prince7924,9261315551,61%1281,50
Panther II81084,4378915356,86%1658,82
SU-15271054,0164015248,68%1549,98
KV-856916,8666515252,63%1796,96
AMX 12 t6128,0522115244,08%107,63
WZ-111-1G FT8875,7856315242,11%712,65
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291275,9871215156,29%1087,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4212,7925215054,00%465,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507834,5150215048,00%1113,32
Leopard Prototyp A91048,4552315045,33%795,06
Kranvagn101337,2466014946,98%862,40
M40/M4381284,1351314950,34%1488,20
Grille 15101340,5655914959,06%887,61
Kunze Panzer 91266,0555114843,92%1068,65
Grille5381,9321414751,02%751,80
T57 Heavy101779,9347114643,84%1202,00
Panther71025,5165414542,76%1592,03
Ares 758830,1948114542,07%720,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91269,7468814448,61%1025,24
AMX AC mle. 4671000,8963914252,11%1572,59
T110E4101538,7068114245,07%869,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8396,0753814142,55%453,40
E 5091250,5958014042,14%977,43
BT-22153,3629713957,55%768,57
45TP Habicha7690,7840813948,20%752,54
FV3046625,5934813350,38%1130,72
M-VI-Y9963,7855913246,97%697,10
KV-137203,2524913046,15%102,20
P.43 bis6506,5833512750,39%863,13
Sturmpanzer II4171,3312912646,03%377,71
Jagdpanzer IV6518,5031412450,81%835,13
ARL V396661,1549312451,61%1262,97
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5440,9330612352,03%1239,97
IS-M8933,9348012236,07%821,10
SU-1006567,2733312054,17%887,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7867,7661011947,06%1418,73
212A91394,2360011945,38%1197,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,7218311751,28%102,50
KR-1111611,2366911752,14%918,50
BZ-6891397,6665011647,41%1084,93
Ikv 1035324,4327811549,57%694,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68445,9044211547,83%595,52
A-20549,3015511242,86%42,69
Type 5 Heavy101076,5754811247,32%585,82
M3 Lee456,5713010743,93%44,85
T-34-17943,1871210157,43%1508,60
Super Conqueror101156,8750010143,56%681,17
40TP Habicha6523,2536210057,00%945,75
SMV CC-6781009,176179940,40%915,39
P.44 Pantera8964,224759850,00%1097,99
Ares 859929,176569650,00%705,91
Carro d'assalto P.887664,934279548,42%745,85
T216400,205319548,42%999,83
25TP KSUST II5260,242399147,25%431,25
AT 25479,313489051,11%1136,56
M446661,824069058,89%1195,34
Object 70591217,636218949,44%997,77
Ho-Ri 28978,846608854,55%1107,06
Nashorn6739,694978851,14%1236,10
O-I Experimental5461,872828740,23%716,68
M127797,924478751,72%943,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII101638,337588350,60%1104,25
AMX 40496,441388237,80%78,84
BT-7479,441258046,25%69,31
M75315,093898042,50%1086,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,891427950,63%193,57
Ares 90 C111335,426397941,77%704,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5439,223587842,31%843,31
Type 4 Heavy9580,754227345,21%282,85
Emil II91167,686557258,33%956,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191339,445597250,00%957,17
KV-37915,244507146,48%1075,45
T-284289,712137044,29%732,82
S35 CA5555,664327050,00%1207,83
P.435303,282816953,62%731,82
VK 30.02 (M)6769,585606746,27%1468,36
Alecto4287,442236653,03%744,02
BZ-1668961,235156036,67%897,20
Churchill I5621,295255660,71%1489,93
M5A1 Stuart4331,692695540,00%1074,82
SMV CC-567698,675315545,45%762,13
14TP4117,761775448,15%242,19
M-V-Y101460,456265141,18%965,01
M415397,903264957,14%634,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5537,425184856,25%1724,96
Bishop5447,723854753,19%973,88
M53/M5591166,495234751,06%1051,70
SDP 58 Kilana81024,486324654,35%1027,51
Sav m/434194,131854535,56%261,22
GSOR the TANK 91117,506574454,55%1021,88
CS-447461,233214339,53%386,64
M-III-Y8753,715274247,62%667,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101536,566044148,78%1091,05
T 55A 91223,356094052,50%1147,00
Strv 103-091137,495103737,84%742,70
ST vz. 394176,532343650,00%411,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 101358,445473633,33%568,68
Object 705A101785,546783545,71%1338,21
M2 Medium Tank362,801263053,33%116,98
IS-2 shielded 7809,213862941,38%796,77
M4A1 Sherman5487,784772755,56%1300,36
T1 Cunningham189,811502646,15%343,63
Type 95 Heavy4180,381832653,85%486,30
Marder 38T4489,504772650,00%1502,89
Somua SAu 404190,322822560,00%448,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3136,331442454,17%389,54
Ikv 723114,332112433,33%69,97
Renault FT199,871422343,48%396,82
AMX 383112,611972360,87%314,05
P26/404223,192272152,38%473,77
Strv 103B101260,485712152,38%732,61
Pawlack Tank6312,854202055,00%371,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,211681968,42%418,54
Renault NC-311173,632351952,63%1041,32
M2 Light272,941251741,18%43,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2136,713551752,94%540,13
10TP386,501051612,50%59,21
IS-4101504,943511625,00%822,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1143,802131553,33%771,71
T-1506267,202191540,00%162,50
Fantôme 91218,203861520,00%842,76
K-91-PT 9979,077281464,29%880,68
M-II-Y7816,006651338,46%945,35
Vz. 44-17545,753831225,00%390,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2164,092621181,82%788,90
Pvlvv fm/42287,361381136,36%89,10
113 Beijing Opera 101079,276041145,45%586,15
TT-130M 91369,607401050,00%1273,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3392,22342977,78%1748,90
Hotchkiss H35296,75166850,00%262,11
VK 30.01 (H)5360,88306862,50%812,98
Leichttraktor133,8889850,00%83,36
Strv m/38281,57129742,86%114,43
MS-1129,431437100,00%261,00
TS-60 9956,17511616,67%609,05
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2101,60128520,00%152,52
Renault Otsu1114,25251425,00%315,29
Windhund 8662,50576450,00%551,40
T1E6 2149,75253475,00%779,24
StuG IV 5193,00235450,00%314,07
Nergal 81037,50802450,00%997,60
Fiat 3000190,33188333,33%223,29
T2 Medium Tank280,672003100,00%436,60
FV215b 101092,33533366,67%791,67
T7 Combat Car 2150,67244366,67%734,32
M10 RBFM 5166,33222366,67%294,23
Super Hellcat 7441,00418366,67%606,12
Kolohousenka176,50124250,00%206,67
Strv fm/211201,004572100,00%1323,14
AMX 50 Foch B102115,50556250,00%1486,02
T-29 3218,50248250,00%634,48
L-60 261,001522100,00%316,45
Tetrarch 299,001832100,00%491,17
T28 Concept 7670,50385250,00%864,66
BT-7 artillery 3225,50279250,00%753,54
4TP1313,009531100,00%2069,77
7TP2127,004371100,00%486,58
T1 HMC20,002110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2180,002241100,00%870,96
Type 91 Heavy3180,001861100,00%634,33
Type 6893174,0083410,00%2826,15
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0016710,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper7224,005521100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 50,002741100,00%261,00
AMR 35 231,006210,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,008510,00%0,00
Tiger 131 61098,009421100,00%1608,48
T-45 2229,005601100,00%1212,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6455,004001100,00%1122,31
Light Mk. VIC 2228,003001100,00%1184,83
LTP 3377,003691100,00%2181,85
Valiant 5541,0035210,00%1157,29
Lorraine 120 Alby 8357,0020110,00%3,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24