_No_SmokinG_ua_

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-04-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400642561199
Ø Tier8,9411,0010,8210,52
Victories2119352,90%1768,00%3760,66%12361,81%
Defeats1823545,51%832,00%2439,34%7437,19%
Draws6361,59%00,00%00,00%21,01%
Battles survived1162929,03%1144,00%2744,26%7135,68%
Tanks destroyed378870,95190,76631,032031,02
Destruction ratio1,331,361,851,59
Tanks spotted402401,00190,76370,612001,01
Damage dealt1.792,352.618,922.763,982.603,89
Capture points236460,59180,72180,30250,13
Defense points154390,3900,0000,00790,40
Experience696,801.034,001.003,111.011,30
WN71255,571193,121306,311404,00
WN81746,032017,042225,962515,25
Total
Battles40064
Ø Tier8,94
Victories2119352,90%
Defeats1823545,51%
Draws6361,59%
Battles survived1162929,03%
Tanks destroyed378870,95
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted402401,00
Damage dealt1.792,35
Capture points236460,59
Defense points154390,39
Experience696,80
WN71255,57
WN81746,03
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1768,00%
Defeats832,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1144,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted190,76
Damage dealt2.618,92
Capture points180,72
Defense points00,00
Experience1.034,00
WN71193,12
WN82017,04
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier10,82
Victories3760,66%
Defeats2439,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2744,26%
Tanks destroyed631,03
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted370,61
Damage dealt2.763,98
Capture points180,30
Defense points00,00
Experience1.003,11
WN71306,31
WN82225,96
Past 30 days
Battles199
Ø Tier10,52
Victories12361,81%
Defeats7437,19%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived7135,68%
Tanks destroyed2031,02
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted2001,01
Damage dealt2.603,89
Capture points250,13
Defense points790,40
Experience1.011,30
WN71404,00
WN82515,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories6664,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3332,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.838,070,000,000,00
Capture points1311,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience784,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories6664,71%
Defeats3635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3332,35%
Tanks destroyed780,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1101,08
Damage dealt1.838,07
Capture points1311,28
Defense points00,00
Experience784,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt772,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories5842,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7555,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3324,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1631,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,130,000,000,00
Capture points280,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5233,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience297,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories5842,65%
Defeats7555,15%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived3324,26%
Tanks destroyed680,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1631,20
Damage dealt529,13
Capture points280,21
Defense points5233,85
Experience297,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2458,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1434,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1741,46%
Defeats2458,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted481,17
Damage dealt602,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,20
Experience369,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles505000
Victories26051,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24548,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16833,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3560,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,090,000,000,00
Capture points17153,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18483,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience569,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles505
Victories26051,49%
Defeats24548,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16833,27%
Tanks destroyed2960,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3560,70
Damage dealt1.094,09
Capture points17153,40
Defense points18483,66
Experience569,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3022000
Victories148649,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats148149,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws551,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89429,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26450,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,120,000,000,00
Capture points38501,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points40391,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience497,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles3022
Victories148649,17%
Defeats148149,01%
Draws551,82%
Battles survived89429,58%
Tanks destroyed20120,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted26450,88
Damage dealt980,12
Capture points38501,27
Defense points40391,34
Experience497,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3968,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1612,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience406,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1831,58%
Defeats3968,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed300,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted360,63
Damage dealt1.438,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points1612,82
Experience406,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (192)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856619,49431191654,18%1235,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81675,01824175757,20%2150,22
TVP T 50/51101955,86622155050,39%1629,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102044,54704134451,93%1726,89
Kranvagn102149,49649129951,50%1746,13
Strv 103B102087,45547117147,57%1573,58
Vz. 55102254,01719115651,99%1723,65
STB-1101908,24697107749,68%1588,29
MBT-B 102802,53917105653,88%2253,37
IS-381138,2552499448,59%1243,48
UDES 15/16101920,0256591547,65%1499,11
DBV-152 102624,4981369759,68%1923,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8659,7152869452,02%1222,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81209,5370169053,91%1661,54
CS-52 LIS 81490,1768867651,78%1897,68
O-I6822,2148563956,03%1632,72
UDES 0381305,1844063444,01%1310,55
Bisonte C45 81745,7077661254,74%2089,86
CS-63102120,7674860457,45%1823,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102499,2384160156,07%2105,46
Super Conqueror102379,9281455551,35%2092,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8971,0552455347,38%1148,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65102145,6471153953,25%1761,57
Grille 15102099,2561453251,13%1538,12
IS-7102018,8463550747,34%1625,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102324,0387848257,68%1944,25
T110E5102324,5488446554,84%2060,26
T-4481252,5356943651,15%1788,78
M-V-Y102463,9192643359,35%2156,65
AE Phase I 91796,7780541555,66%1843,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102235,0271140152,12%1698,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81660,9178039558,99%2169,52
T-1091325,2649336645,36%1190,76
Strv 746687,5642234453,49%1351,28
Gryphon 102748,5599034158,06%2283,82
Object 703 Version II 81643,1293132159,81%2033,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8538,8242831946,39%802,55
T803113158,93108231754,57%2408,44
FV230 Canopener102457,6592431359,74%2114,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81361,2951830648,69%1347,61
Strv 103-091554,0463128450,00%1248,48
UDES 14 Alt 581186,0449628251,77%1437,71
FV4025 Contriver113188,87108227858,27%2291,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691801,7067427254,78%1787,90
Taschenratte113121,38116527261,03%2088,52
IS7729,5943226045,38%809,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481522,2559924853,63%1722,51
T376424,2739424848,39%1099,29
Durendal 102899,3498624763,16%2446,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 103200,74110624662,20%2504,64
XM551 Sheridan101347,9381724252,89%1657,17
Object 140101856,6772324050,00%1491,06
Object 780 102562,2997523865,13%2150,42
Škoda T 27 81422,6373123754,85%1941,66
Executor112916,1199421858,26%2429,20
CS-67 Szakal112555,8192921655,09%2026,58
XM69 Hacker112980,24100420552,68%2214,77
T-44-100 81457,8867520351,72%1972,99
Ares 90 C113014,59101220254,95%2463,89
Object 452K 102297,0771519547,69%1747,93
Black Rock 112844,68102519153,40%2190,68
Chrysler K GF 81253,1664418549,19%1475,72
FV215b 101895,9169218247,25%1414,55
AS-XX 40 t112355,0888316955,62%1888,63
Object 268 Version 4102078,3565916857,74%1526,15
Škoda T 56 82150,95110416767,07%2418,06
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102446,5999416261,73%2199,10
IS-6 B 81271,6062216155,28%1437,15
Manticore101227,7890316058,13%1651,33
Chieftain Mk. 6 102321,9892715456,49%1981,62
T57 Heavy102597,8892514754,42%2064,84
T-100 LT101136,4381614148,23%1450,65
KV-15270,9028413943,17%321,31
Object 277102055,4068513551,11%1778,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81289,9376213149,62%1455,29
BZ-79113003,09101812654,76%1881,28
SDP wz 66 Grom 81857,3695112157,02%2127,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102774,28101512060,83%2232,43
Emil II91448,1962511941,18%1079,85
Hirschkäfer112607,6480011751,28%1851,57
Leopard 1102210,0163111342,48%1680,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6631,6334710951,38%1046,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81621,8681310954,13%1915,12
Coccodrillo 102822,9298610754,21%2283,33
Leo7722,4040810654,72%1083,60
T-345277,3332110553,33%621,40
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112866,05106910454,81%2024,56
Fauteur113067,69103410052,00%2279,67
AMX 13 105101467,778999858,16%1978,41
KV-137335,623319548,42%335,53
Char Futur 4 92008,439219454,26%2026,88
T-284110,321629148,35%141,03
AMX 12 t6481,463659143,96%1262,24
KR-1112737,9010079054,44%1874,85
IS-2-II81182,075848861,36%1406,46
SU-130PM 81824,739478262,20%2187,88
AMX ELC bis5331,863207647,37%1184,49
Object 430U101819,506027643,42%1377,33
T675421,153157444,59%776,09
T-804114,381917452,70%279,19
Ares 90102366,809196957,97%1948,48
E 77 92172,849986955,07%2220,28
BZT-70 102913,9110396863,24%2067,44
TNH T Vz. 5191719,617486160,66%1584,40
M48A5 Patton102048,276616048,33%1615,10
Škoda T 5091531,107065947,46%1314,17
Vz. 63P112794,209925949,15%2167,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2122,291665855,17%426,72
Rinoceronte101871,125515743,86%1306,26
T-703105,022375549,09%215,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5346,532255538,18%546,94
NC 70 Błyskawica102313,858855457,41%1774,79
T92 8639,125845251,92%1130,77
T-463113,781565152,94%334,51
CC-46 Pancernik 91864,909745066,00%1713,55
Nashorn6468,883304837,50%501,61
T-34-3 81219,306404748,94%1406,51
FV215b (183) 101675,368174566,67%1320,98
Prototipo Standard B91923,776924459,09%1992,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,091844360,47%400,97
UDES 1691122,685664153,66%974,13
Lorraine 40 t 81882,699213647,22%2498,84
WZ-111 model 5A103023,0911283470,59%2872,27
Kunze Panzer 92064,569143262,50%2253,26
Škoda T 256768,234953161,29%1748,09
TNH 105/100081209,107493148,39%1314,86
SFAC 105 81291,737333053,33%1202,50
O-I Experimental5467,632852744,44%679,17
Marder 38T4389,192572751,85%894,34
M24 Chaffee5162,722672540,00%268,83
M5 Stuart453,832382445,83%55,77
T-437670,754062441,67%871,85
CAV mod. 71112648,579252352,17%2302,60
Caernarvon Action X 81095,235462250,00%1234,54
Super Hellcat 71112,454992050,00%1670,94
K-2 81355,687981947,37%1424,21
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92149,5810861978,95%2168,45
Type 95 Heavy4244,002411735,29%540,65
T-1506182,242221747,06%84,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 91751,418451758,82%1550,98
TVP VTU Koncept8591,133751631,25%470,57
Maus102526,389241650,00%1717,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7562,874581553,33%660,13
CS-538806,207371580,00%1001,27
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81842,7310311566,67%2221,87
ERAC 105 Proto 9368,236641346,15%317,10
FV3046447,363841145,45%570,73
Stridsyxa 81931,6410221154,55%2061,32
T-26292,201521070,00%458,94
T-60288,402531060,00%296,42
Ashigaru 101892,606561040,00%1090,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,7869933,33%0,00
121B 101036,89649933,33%479,29
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9925,78731955,56%1204,11
M5A1 Stuart438,50161862,50%207,05
M7 Priest3181,25159825,00%228,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,00375812,50%708,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,13228850,00%381,36
T-50526,14164742,86%36,03
Object 283 91312,57889785,71%1376,25
UDES 03 Alt 3 91440,57558714,29%967,37
ELC EVEN 90 8603,43455742,86%984,41
AMX 404170,00165650,00%482,49
TBT 92591,001240666,67%2905,97
T1 Cunningham149,40111560,00%190,58
Renault Otsu146,40160580,00%261,00
Ikv 723132,60227560,00%332,58
MS-1167,005150,00%93,95
M374188,80219540,00%382,13
Tetrarch 282,0011550,00%139,41
SU-18248,756940,00%15,50
M8A14395,25454475,00%1151,67
Lago4250,33484366,67%862,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007268,6719630,00%108,35
T56 GMC3234,67180333,33%594,81
SARL 424109,007830,00%67,58
LT vz. 35239,504420,00%0,00
ST vz. 39457,008020,00%0,00
Windhund 81417,50614250,00%1290,71
Projet Louis 91413,5011272100,00%1951,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2386,0044910,00%2210,58
LT vz. 3830,003410,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422215,004231100,00%969,72
SU-76M4211,0029610,00%313,34
AMBT 8677,0034210,00%375,34
M16/43 Sahariano 3341,0033810,00%886,74
AAT60 8542,0025110,00%260,72
Cromwell B 61277,0010651100,00%2531,77
AMX ELC 901 60,005751100,00%261,00
Valiant 5134,0024310,00%3,10
StuG IV 5317,0011810,00%449,11
Vercingétorix 91583,008691100,00%1256,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-02-23