__BeNdErA__UK__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535100349555
Ø Tier7,470,0010,0610,04
Victories2585748,32%00,00%17550,14%27549,55%
Defeats2688850,25%00,00%16547,28%26948,47%
Draws7651,43%00,00%92,58%111,98%
Battles survived998818,67%00,00%6418,34%10218,38%
Tanks destroyed299070,5600,002260,653630,65
Destruction ratio0,690,000,790,80
Tanks spotted555401,0400,003651,055811,05
Damage dealt860,660,001.736,321.736,84
Capture points247820,4600,004151,194980,90
Defense points122430,2300,00110,03500,09
Experience513,720,00801,12796,37
WN7802,990,00906,40908,30
WN8957,540,001185,951195,34
Total
Battles53510
Ø Tier7,47
Victories2585748,32%
Defeats2688850,25%
Draws7651,43%
Battles survived998818,67%
Tanks destroyed299070,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted555401,04
Damage dealt860,66
Capture points247820,46
Defense points122430,23
Experience513,72
WN7802,99
WN8957,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles349
Ø Tier10,06
Victories17550,14%
Defeats16547,28%
Draws92,58%
Battles survived6418,34%
Tanks destroyed2260,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted3651,05
Damage dealt1.736,32
Capture points4151,19
Defense points110,03
Experience801,12
WN7906,40
WN81185,95
Past 30 days
Battles555
Ø Tier10,04
Victories27549,55%
Defeats26948,47%
Draws111,98%
Battles survived10218,38%
Tanks destroyed3630,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5811,05
Damage dealt1.736,84
Capture points4980,90
Defense points500,09
Experience796,37
WN7908,30
WN81195,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1482,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.582,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience252,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted211,24
Damage dealt1.582,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience252,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt112,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted191,27
Damage dealt112,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories10545,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12152,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7432,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3951,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt910,170,000,000,00
Capture points2551,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3131,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience576,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories10545,65%
Defeats12152,61%
Draws41,74%
Battles survived7432,17%
Tanks destroyed1210,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted3951,72
Damage dealt910,17
Capture points2551,11
Defense points3131,36
Experience576,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience118,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt738,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points51,67
Experience118,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E5 Patriot 8969,90567170746,98%1055,28
T499879,14472131348,82%1136,14
Chrysler K GF 8984,69531127751,37%1031,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7708,16520100751,64%1299,76
STA-181038,0561585251,76%1399,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8640,9748577149,42%1028,40
IS-7101619,3068576851,43%1259,32
Super Conqueror101508,4167373148,70%1043,73
UDES 15/16101510,1566164448,14%1062,63
M18 Hellcat6501,9335062550,08%743,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 518803,2442061545,37%803,49
Vz. 55101662,3974656850,53%1149,21
KV-48627,8642256742,50%501,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,3426156653,71%132,11
T376410,4938555051,82%985,84
T110E5101573,4068454348,99%1150,13
IS-381234,6367053148,78%1405,69
Object 430U101484,1869552846,59%1051,17
Object 277101712,3170752845,64%1252,12
M10391412,7469252144,91%1227,00
T71 DA7421,1851552048,85%690,90
AMX 50 12091381,3261547941,75%1105,17
ST-I91198,1668844746,98%974,19
T-1091276,7658144450,45%1195,78
AE Phase I 91389,7163643746,22%1168,30
E 5091164,5056341143,07%951,67
T54E191339,6466840549,88%1171,63
WZ-1317383,1049740247,26%582,45
T92 HMC101112,3957640050,75%853,57
E 7591188,6158738845,36%993,36
T57 Heavy101762,8965738242,15%1181,65
O-Ho81098,1051737247,31%1176,52
T-549941,7164437247,04%795,97
Object 140101628,9274836346,01%1214,48
T-448637,6958036048,06%687,80
KV-37468,6730535445,48%379,47
Birch Gun4196,3022535245,74%552,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6369,9940234146,33%730,22
WZ-111 model 5A101477,0756033949,85%1033,12
AMX 50 10081054,0162833344,74%1032,52
Panther II8913,9747032850,91%1111,69
M-V-Y101696,2180532654,29%1264,34
T-34-856280,7124632546,15%324,46
SMV CC-678989,4564531750,16%998,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519792,5854831048,39%1016,19
Tiger I7495,4141130741,04%387,15
M-III-Y8955,0563730747,56%1005,62
S-517832,1941230244,37%887,58
VK 36.01 (H)6352,3127230143,52%377,89
TVP T 50/51101178,2856730150,17%805,79
Indien-Panzer8957,9548730150,50%1131,47
O-Ni7952,1056730050,33%1226,45
Tiger II8926,1560729849,66%940,77
MTLS-1G14 3119,2318529845,30%261,03
Char Futur 4 91341,9765829852,68%1114,11
WZ-111 model 1-491386,1463329350,17%1321,04
T698889,5165729149,83%1020,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507791,6744628943,60%904,60
T1 Heavy5257,1725327048,15%331,23
WZ-12091221,7062626945,72%1089,96
T-1506323,6126826946,47%329,71
IS-27952,5260326259,92%1330,09
M26 Pershing8824,5364226250,00%944,59
Panther7675,6540825050,00%935,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5229,7922125047,20%419,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 101846,1781024752,63%1200,85
KV-15317,7630324449,59%526,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101634,1466824341,15%965,63
Type 4 Heavy91214,0462024151,87%1067,09
Škoda T 5091226,6553623749,37%1080,24
Type 6191305,7458223546,38%1124,47
Emil II91405,5873123449,57%1177,43
T-437472,0747723345,92%557,60
T675226,3422223351,93%367,16
O-I Experimental5579,7238123252,59%1132,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7800,2360023151,52%1266,96
Škoda T 245439,5537522949,78%1256,26
AMX 13 757324,0152422747,58%482,96
T803111771,7779422544,00%1020,09
T-345178,9819322244,59%253,02
WZ-1328624,1654422252,25%937,87
M53/M559949,1154321844,04%768,75
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7379,1350221545,12%579,52
M66298,8727921250,00%281,71
TNH T Vz. 5191521,9670621042,86%1318,15
BZ-1668908,9265220848,08%923,87
Strv m/38253,4214120246,53%55,09
AMX 13 909587,9258319947,74%683,59
FV215b 101260,5962919642,86%782,60
T297923,0562419549,23%1045,79
IS7885,7251119454,12%1152,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6221,9033119145,55%386,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6534,8739419046,84%661,19
Type 586511,5755618953,44%921,22
Object 261101065,0956018950,26%829,67
Conqueror91569,6174018754,55%1459,63
T-34-28741,7457518453,26%868,23
1108849,4665618450,00%830,82
KR-1111831,5684318448,91%1094,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007682,0155218150,83%986,76
Object 43091132,6964018148,62%881,66
T328921,7863117548,00%931,29
BT-7472,0315616952,07%125,82
T207737,1962616651,81%1056,30
T-34-17864,6267216453,66%1397,79
SU-130PM 81111,2459116451,22%998,36
KV-856507,3445416341,10%654,98
M40/M438923,3157516350,92%896,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291509,0276415947,80%1219,24
Panhard EBR 10510632,8254715842,41%472,45
Pz.Kpfw. II280,8817415747,77%149,53
Hotchkiss EBR7445,2437615751,59%828,99
T-46365,0313115448,05%77,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81017,3874814949,66%1196,78
Type T-345383,7835914854,05%1084,38
UDES 1691292,5960914843,24%1179,07
FV3046526,0238014848,65%862,42
Jagdpanther7814,3635814744,90%989,65
Type 5781321,6260914645,89%1303,97
Leopard Prototyp A91007,3059114544,14%718,62
VK 30.02 (M)6389,4540514539,31%464,61
M-VI-Y91287,2061914538,62%999,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7661,3339814449,31%805,89
AMX M4 mle. 457647,9356614250,70%751,53
VK 30.01 (P)6616,9236014244,37%957,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9993,3352414146,10%832,80
ELC EVEN 90 8619,0954213950,36%1082,52
AMX 12 t6238,7049513855,07%501,02
T216206,9947613850,72%393,08
BDR G1 B5261,6032113648,53%333,39
ARL 446522,1549413453,73%797,83
SMV CC-567754,6561713049,23%965,27
BT-2270,9514012747,24%146,32
Tiger (P)71069,5862412557,60%1635,98
Kranvagn101560,9866812444,35%1044,63
Object 26391548,5866012345,53%1176,11
Cromwell6382,4443612251,64%601,35
FV601 Saladin81134,3759812250,82%1378,00
M3 Lee4146,1318912144,63%306,04
BZ-587769,7766712152,89%935,59
T-45 266,4416212146,28%102,50
Strv 81 8771,5947612045,00%804,54
SU-855309,5029411947,90%549,26
P.44 Pantera81007,1251911945,38%1127,43
BT-53132,4614611936,13%45,65
SU-14-281115,6155611856,78%1168,12
M-II-Y7755,3160611851,69%877,49
Emil I81166,5371911746,15%1138,71
MKA 2128,9719411645,69%288,23
A-20582,9719511450,88%117,59
SU-1527514,8741911343,36%468,55
FV2078855,0848011348,67%875,16
Object 25791722,9168111050,00%1675,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,2218110849,07%346,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,5717810848,15%139,27
KV-26777,6958010850,93%1304,07
Bishop5562,2246110854,63%1427,64
Leo7631,5448110757,01%940,04
B14119,6517310544,76%114,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791217,7766110550,48%973,01
Caernarvon8943,2473110451,92%994,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,7024210447,12%416,44
Škoda T 256513,5742910353,40%937,51
Jagdpanzer IV6414,9342610352,43%623,28
T-29 392,9812910342,72%79,80
M24 Chaffee5284,7640310247,06%796,27
BT-7 artillery 3189,0426710243,14%551,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6556,1755310043,00%928,34
M446639,5141410042,00%923,89
FSV Scheme A7817,975119841,84%1082,90
Somua SM 81062,927649652,08%1056,96
SU-86724,384269548,42%1050,08
Tiger-Maus 91379,827209549,47%1082,76
Type 4 Chi-To6577,744699139,56%905,15
UDES 14 Alt 58770,175739043,33%692,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505316,692748740,23%453,74
59-166239,074208757,47%543,18
M127637,304488749,43%657,05
M8A14136,981688750,57%177,69
VK 28.016283,244488551,76%642,55
AMX ELC bis5117,123138538,82%105,97
O-I6703,485508450,00%1167,71
SU-10181165,146268442,86%1162,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68267,283968343,37%225,45
AT 25451,684658264,63%1167,65
StuG III Ausf. G5329,853638050,00%694,16
Jagdpanther II81083,754648051,25%995,16
T-284149,591807852,56%320,74
AMX 40489,111997651,32%170,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5172,684117546,67%359,02
StuG IV 590,551287530,67%1,61
AMX 65 t8887,415447349,32%897,51
IS-3A 81037,147247354,79%1051,15
T-62A101486,406587248,61%1190,10
SU-122A5336,612927149,30%683,80
LTP 3157,201807132,39%548,78
M4A1 Sherman5520,505257050,00%1512,77
Concept No. 5101278,656926952,17%892,11
Challenger71221,497516855,88%1882,74
Pawlack Tank6661,995576844,12%859,36
T-26250,41986331,75%0,00
TNH 105/100081000,936835944,07%1051,64
M5 Stuart4148,983215836,21%168,41
Achilles6802,456375863,79%1551,09
D23138,981725747,37%377,66
M75197,633305747,37%516,62
ST vz. 394252,272685644,64%683,02
SU-100M17920,225355545,45%1098,41
Black Prince II 7720,454955552,73%907,06
T1 Cunningham1105,311905453,70%530,45
SU-54366,333665255,77%950,93
Semovente M415492,084195248,08%958,38
T28 Concept 7678,174925255,77%882,88
Super Hellcat 7320,332945234,62%170,86
Strv m/425256,512555145,10%488,15
Alecto4248,183785156,86%645,99
Patton the Tank 91153,455115139,22%980,26
Prototipo Standard B91283,446915042,00%973,28
Lansen C 8814,406855056,00%897,06
Cruiser Mk. I179,331184940,82%143,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474334,043634957,14%1320,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5351,424264847,92%889,68
Vz. 68 Squall 8441,964034847,92%586,50
Lago4246,872304748,94%683,92
M5A1 Stuart4103,893224748,94%163,40
AT-1268,931224654,35%128,06
T92 8337,935544650,00%432,91
Churchill I5518,735154553,33%1122,86
Vz. 44-17854,207254555,56%1106,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,87904537,78%37,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,504034461,36%1004,51
VK 100.01 (P)81303,958254450,00%1502,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8895,525324436,36%591,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3105,051704344,19%197,72
Object 252U Defender 81186,886144344,19%1034,40
P.43 bis6693,765104238,10%1204,84
Valentine3140,902744257,14%413,73
SU-85B4273,983504158,54%660,36
Chieftain/T95 8696,104474047,50%708,85
VK 30.01 (H)5525,855013961,54%1387,09
M36 Jackson6779,854853941,03%1100,55
4TP188,741823871,05%450,39
T1 HMC287,371213852,63%361,90
Charioteer81355,187663863,16%1556,31
Light Mk. VIC 2170,423863868,42%1083,20
Object 268 Version V 101098,704993729,73%475,38
Type 95 Heavy4179,863013658,33%517,92
M2 Medium Tank3130,921663650,00%337,68
Object 777 Version II 91286,065623638,89%957,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,431613548,57%135,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu6905,805503545,71%1204,19
T3 HMC2217,092983464,71%1111,03
SU-263200,301623345,45%429,19
T77 8832,503923228,13%594,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5278,813323151,61%506,73
Tortoise92339,949983151,61%2147,02
T25 AT7676,275633060,00%853,95
Windhund 8608,375153056,67%498,65
Char de transition 6739,606153053,33%1180,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 7938,775193053,33%1227,39
Valiant 5252,973793046,67%330,42
CS-63101228,836152937,93%724,85
T-50-2 6306,002902748,15%657,79
T-34 shielded 5655,446872762,96%1879,42
SU-182169,351172646,15%878,77
Somua SAu 404237,963172665,38%630,55
KV-1SA 5383,624172646,15%612,95
Durchbruchswagen 24267,923612548,00%607,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,332042437,50%297,33
Type 5 Ke-Ho4327,294252454,17%1169,04
212A91243,006702441,67%920,30
T7 Combat Car 282,632332458,33%334,52
Panhard AMD 178B6247,914152352,17%542,85
Mäuschen91427,836412343,48%1026,88
Fiat 3000150,55922236,36%0,00
LT vz. 383139,552032240,91%358,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6304,683742240,91%223,31
T-116 399,231662236,36%132,01
TS-5 8764,456622254,55%633,46
AT 1581475,059162161,90%1999,79
T-34-3 8568,675332147,62%457,48
Jagdtiger9896,754932035,00%425,45
Ikv 723215,532141942,11%439,69
M374189,951821936,84%363,65
SU-76M4166,632621952,63%340,84
T56 GMC377,951311952,63%103,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10841,585041936,84%327,14
Staghound Mk. III6696,336241850,00%1270,43
Type 98 Ke-Ni3167,652901741,18%479,39
Sexton II3177,592161752,94%624,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8452,763501747,06%578,35
Cruiser Mk. II2157,382891650,00%601,73
BZ-6891812,639061656,25%3419,93
AT 86129,003521650,00%93,03
TS-54 8970,566621643,75%776,56
VK 168.01 (P) 8680,315531650,00%589,16
Škoda T 27 8819,885551643,75%778,94
Strv S1 8882,005161631,25%613,28
Cromwell B 6329,753931650,00%389,90
43 M. Toldi III 350,311791650,00%149,03
Fantôme 91457,565891650,00%1274,33
Type 4 Ju-To7956,734271553,33%1095,29
Object 283 9813,474801560,00%676,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,292311428,57%133,09
L-60 2118,643051457,14%612,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8528,076381450,00%520,27
VK 45.03 7945,435911450,00%1142,62
GSOR the TANK 9701,085811369,23%626,22
Primo Victoria 8651,154881323,08%527,33
Lorraine 40 t 8754,005371338,46%631,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,421231241,67%195,64
M3 Stuart3105,583051266,67%415,42
Strv 746756,505771250,00%1316,51
Type 91 Heavy3118,422441266,67%385,77
Valentine AT4222,923541250,00%499,26
FV4004 Conway91014,505531250,00%813,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4200,081581225,00%378,32
FV217 Badger101273,584571233,33%526,23
Strv fm/21184,001921163,64%410,57
P.43 ter7898,916951154,55%1381,85
Leichttraktor188,821721118,18%182,95
M7 Priest352,641731154,55%193,75
T25/27626,006921070,00%941,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 6404,403951050,00%494,90
Dicker Max 6796,306061060,00%1378,31
LT vz. 35297,78168944,44%265,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,33144966,67%263,69
Hotchkiss H35254,00121933,33%0,70
Sav m/434146,00171933,33%116,57
T2 Medium Tank2155,78153922,22%639,22
AT 77823,89575933,33%799,19
AMR 35 285,33114933,33%128,69
Caernarvon Action X 8618,89490933,33%407,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 259,88148837,50%18,45
M10 Wolverine5822,25539850,00%1961,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4200,38331862,50%628,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4162,63271862,50%423,26
Type 95 Ha-Go2155,57192714,29%535,05
D1282,86152742,86%141,75
M2 Light290,14111714,29%110,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6240,00234771,43%383,11
Type 62 7399,67332633,33%486,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,67162633,33%380,28
Panhard EBR 909378,33485633,33%232,08
AC 4 Experimental 6730,67627633,33%1336,76
AMX 13 57 7475,67485633,33%651,34
SU-100I 5682,67480633,33%970,44
MS-1163,60175560,00%245,17
Lorraine 39L AM3208,00267560,00%664,98
T2881055,20373540,00%768,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5518,40563560,00%1168,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3204,2025550,00%376,67
STA-2 8876,6042350,00%832,69
MT-256310,75356450,00%682,50
HWK 128467,75379425,00%575,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5186,75160425,00%230,27
M6A2E1 8544,00590450,00%439,80
M56 Scorpion 7439,75388425,00%310,38
FV226 Contradictious 81317,00862450,00%1275,28
Black Prince7807,33766366,67%1139,80
CS-538806,00719366,67%1020,43
Sturmpanzer II4333,00292366,67%1149,33
Churchill VII6419,3323230,00%514,59
Panzerwagen 39 327,675930,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro290,671703100,00%369,64
Marder II373,677330,00%0,00
Mitsu 1085865,33501333,33%1490,88
Marder 38T4414,67461366,67%1043,96
Pz.Kpfw. I257,00197366,67%261,00
AEC Armoured Car5299,67290366,67%613,15
Object 244 6505,67422333,33%492,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 8654,33466366,67%794,46
Chi-Go 7513,334913100,00%604,33
Renault FT157,00101250,00%144,50
SU-1006339,508520,00%267,39
Renault FT AC282,00131250,00%133,84
Waffenträger auf E 100101889,506332100,00%1200,23
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2304,505192100,00%1542,51
FCM 2C 3283,5014520,00%545,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 239,50237250,00%88,26
Kolohousenka141,001241100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00771100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,001421100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,003310,00%0,00
P.435542,0010171100,00%1338,24
14TP4230,003331100,00%778,64
Ikv 10350,004310,00%0,00
Sherman Firefly60,002910,00%0,00
G.W. Panther7165,0028110,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage298,002551100,00%668,73
T3E2 Medium Tank 333,002991100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3360,007911100,00%1216,28
AMX ELC 901 6737,0035610,00%1528,19
M4A1 FL 10 6819,0022510,00%954,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-21
Left: 2024-11-15