__Jigsaw__

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45511087261
Ø Tier8,500,0010,3210,39
Victories2393052,58%00,00%5664,37%14957,09%
Defeats2084745,81%00,00%3135,63%10841,38%
Draws7341,61%00,00%00,00%41,53%
Battles survived1344429,54%00,00%3540,23%8231,42%
Tanks destroyed455661,0000,001151,322601,00
Destruction ratio1,420,002,211,45
Tanks spotted501901,1000,001061,223341,28
Damage dealt1.629,490,002.623,052.350,59
Capture points178420,3900,0020,02180,07
Defense points214240,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience736,880,001.033,41953,03
WN71299,050,001579,841301,21
WN81777,030,002463,812028,37
Total
Battles45511
Ø Tier8,50
Victories2393052,58%
Defeats2084745,81%
Draws7341,61%
Battles survived1344429,54%
Tanks destroyed455661,00
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted501901,10
Damage dealt1.629,49
Capture points178420,39
Defense points214240,47
Experience736,88
WN71299,05
WN81777,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier10,32
Victories5664,37%
Defeats3135,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3540,23%
Tanks destroyed1151,32
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted1061,22
Damage dealt2.623,05
Capture points20,02
Defense points00,00
Experience1.033,41
WN71579,84
WN82463,81
Past 30 days
Battles261
Ø Tier10,39
Victories14957,09%
Defeats10841,38%
Draws41,53%
Battles survived8231,42%
Tanks destroyed2601,00
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted3341,28
Damage dealt2.350,59
Capture points180,07
Defense points00,00
Experience953,03
WN71301,21
WN82028,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories5843,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3022,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4613,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,090,000,000,00
Capture points2311,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience658,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories5843,61%
Defeats7052,63%
Draws53,76%
Battles survived3022,56%
Tanks destroyed320,24
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted4613,47
Damage dealt882,09
Capture points2311,74
Defense points190,14
Experience658,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249000
Victories9839,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15060,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6024,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2250,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt498,780,000,000,00
Capture points1530,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1770,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience319,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles249
Victories9839,36%
Defeats15060,24%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived6024,10%
Tanks destroyed1570,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2250,90
Damage dealt498,78
Capture points1530,61
Defense points1770,71
Experience319,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles818000
Victories36945,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42852,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29636,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5900,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6580,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,410,000,000,00
Capture points10361,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17312,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience456,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles818
Victories36945,11%
Defeats42852,32%
Draws212,57%
Battles survived29636,19%
Tanks destroyed5900,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted6580,80
Damage dealt1.081,41
Capture points10361,27
Defense points17312,12
Experience456,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1610000
Victories83751,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75446,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58536,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10400,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15720,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.417,380,000,000,00
Capture points33722,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points36942,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience700,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1610
Victories83751,99%
Defeats75446,83%
Draws191,18%
Battles survived58536,34%
Tanks destroyed10400,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted15720,98
Damage dealt1.417,38
Capture points33722,09
Defense points36942,29
Experience700,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles616000
Victories23437,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38161,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12820,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3430,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12251,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,100,000,000,00
Capture points5910,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3180,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience638,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles616
Victories23437,99%
Defeats38161,85%
Draws10,16%
Battles survived12820,78%
Tanks destroyed3430,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted12251,99
Damage dealt1.292,10
Capture points5910,96
Defense points3180,52
Experience638,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65102133,23810133751,01%1920,81
Leopard 1102524,37845133153,87%2253,54
FV4005 Stage II101983,47720102453,22%1631,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81670,3996989756,63%2263,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81747,2985785353,81%2116,10
IS-7102468,57101381863,81%2463,63
TVP T 50/51102209,8982679253,03%2010,36
Panhard EBR 105101211,8475875250,13%1478,35
Object 268101944,4763273047,40%1302,97
Object 277102386,4488571451,82%2094,58
IS-3-II92028,8899070158,20%2229,12
IS-4101783,6866662846,02%1318,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81792,5697961553,33%2510,60
E 50 Ausf. M102014,1180260451,16%1777,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92114,6882058354,89%1943,38
Manticore101416,7784353351,41%1858,19
Vz. 55102680,5693951556,89%2299,41
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8964,5749349844,98%1038,98
T110E3102553,5789049057,35%2139,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102718,7998544458,56%2504,10
M18 Hellcat6521,5734542044,52%800,70
Škoda T 56 81866,2198241656,01%2045,37
A-436532,8441541247,82%1077,67
KR-1112743,83110439962,16%2117,23
AMX 50 B102050,1977139748,61%1700,98
Grille 15102590,0777939053,59%2093,38
ISU-15281242,7942738843,04%1306,35
STB-1101921,3481037649,47%1594,86
T3 HMC2261,0126736152,63%1375,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102240,0790834854,89%2197,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102137,2082134147,21%1596,17
KV-15503,8933633452,99%1148,43
SU-1527799,1437733045,15%1139,81
ELC EVEN 90 8805,5486432451,54%1852,88
AMX ELC bis5292,6436532345,51%893,87
StuG III Ausf. G5490,5327631949,53%1242,89
M60 102527,3190331457,64%2343,77
Strv 103B102316,8977730749,19%1770,73
Object 140101983,9380130549,51%1721,07
AE Phase I 91846,9188130553,11%1750,02
SU-130PM 82059,57100129063,45%2565,39
UDES 15/16102357,7989728953,29%2199,43
Concept 1B 92573,73115428764,81%2535,91
VK 100.01 (P)81465,9290727757,04%1892,87
FV3046507,5631127249,26%860,44
Object 268 Version 4102135,1787327260,29%1680,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101654,9084526949,07%2086,73
Char Futur 4 91624,6975326744,57%1429,14
Type 64 6304,9238226452,65%651,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8829,8784326058,85%1774,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101179,4473724957,43%974,83
Hotchkiss EBR7376,0837324344,44%667,99
ST-I91227,0048624037,08%972,57
Object 70491681,2852723948,95%1400,66
KV-856633,0137423851,26%1110,34
FV217 Badger102496,0091523454,70%2096,33
Toro 92252,20100323056,09%2477,57
AMX 50 Foch B102695,9091622859,21%2177,03
E 100102581,4899422763,00%2412,08
BZ-176 81788,96106422762,56%2053,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7744,9146722650,00%995,48
AMX 50 10081022,2948022440,63%978,59
M66754,3243821650,93%1272,71
DBV-152 102953,8484121158,29%2190,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102238,7979520854,81%1771,30
T376384,5138420250,50%949,97
FV230 Canopener102513,2694419754,82%2029,14
T-1506592,5935219546,15%930,68
AMX 50 12091126,2654819445,88%909,99
Strv 103-091661,3072119447,42%1460,43
Chrysler K GF 81079,6063919346,63%1151,58
T675411,5728519254,17%928,85
FV380591268,1567219246,35%1127,58
ST-II102513,1895019256,77%2227,19
HWK 128726,7377918753,48%1330,30
Centurion Action X102342,2184618551,35%2049,02
KV-48951,7849618450,00%1115,38
LT-432 8738,5572218449,46%1315,92
Super Conqueror102327,6997918262,64%2187,42
FV2078965,6271317850,00%1037,12
Cobra 92116,6292317753,11%2156,10
SU-855431,1625717650,57%992,61
Lion 102299,1579117546,29%1998,07
Panhard EBR 909911,8077117358,96%1506,26
SU-1006609,8832617245,93%988,50
AMX 13 9091021,0279216855,95%1726,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3212,9034516854,76%1118,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102487,1586916853,57%2131,38
IS-2-II8844,7750816844,64%800,72
Type 5 Heavy103184,39108116760,48%2805,28
AltProto AMX 30 81763,6396616750,90%2426,75
Object 260 102528,8794316752,69%1963,15
Maus102479,1896116357,06%2145,54
T-100 LT101601,8195215856,33%2463,09
Vz. 71 Tesák101661,9787015749,04%2243,89
Caliban 81225,5879415546,45%1418,83
Kranvagn101845,0679215447,40%1360,40
IS-381437,2682915253,95%1624,40
T2971123,9353714753,06%1528,20
Panther7566,7544714647,95%743,83
T9591875,6986514454,86%1593,54
PTZ-78113203,10109614369,23%2215,69
T25/27710,5239414251,41%929,37
CS-63101905,9382813956,83%1631,71
Tortoise92386,49106713960,43%2363,69
O-I6677,4538413753,28%1123,96
UDES 1692053,4094613455,22%2232,50
Object 261101435,2565713045,38%1106,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8636,8076612755,91%1120,14
T-4371243,7290612653,17%2391,55
Tiger-Maus 91995,7294812653,97%1980,44
Panhard AMD 178B6215,5233212447,58%420,27
Škoda T 5091765,7782512352,85%1719,73
E 5091465,8077712348,78%1362,19
Prototipo Standard B91411,9169712146,28%1189,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4374,9725112045,83%1013,36
P.44 Pantera81025,0467511846,61%1244,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81838,2697911760,68%2481,39
Emil II92015,5291211650,86%2129,67
T4991713,3590411652,59%2908,76
T-1091780,0682511550,43%1715,91
AT 25530,9439911459,65%1506,78
Black Rock 112289,3692411449,12%1518,20
Ares 90102314,2696511057,27%1964,71
Grille5484,0125810955,96%1101,31
AT 1581021,8149410949,54%1050,14
Ho-Ri 3102609,1580410750,47%1969,30
KV-37836,8241010547,62%980,28
UDES 0381085,8863510453,85%1087,34
Kunze Panzer 91776,2382810449,04%1962,18
Ho-Ri 192351,1089110353,40%2110,16
BZT-70 102660,9492510350,49%1870,78
SU-10181326,3373610248,04%1424,95
Panther II8970,5554310051,00%1176,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5278,642719951,52%688,74
Strv 107-12113308,3410529771,13%2560,24
AMX 12 t6819,676809642,71%2673,08
A-447697,194049339,78%871,73
Jagdpanzer E 100102505,618529257,61%1811,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81190,557659255,43%1374,69
VK 72.01 (K) 102837,389099151,65%2050,56
T1 Heavy5460,303549054,44%941,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68633,945738943,82%973,43
AT 86599,074008850,00%1055,93
T3092105,488508751,72%1990,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6893,778418658,14%2933,05
ARL V396486,423498349,40%741,96
Object 430U102469,059028252,44%2244,27
LHMTV8833,097168245,12%1571,67
CS-538963,696958145,68%1302,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91711,638448057,50%1616,42
T-4481459,518758050,00%2426,94
Taschenratte112831,0110757750,65%1838,56
Object 279 early 102315,399977763,64%1674,76
STA-181126,786567640,79%1355,84
S35 CA5588,123537550,67%1416,29
Charioteer81703,867907448,65%1995,87
XM551 Sheridan101929,208607451,35%2435,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102625,4710097369,86%2081,30
SU-85B4313,012077247,22%690,18
XM57 82152,9410627167,61%2158,37
T-34-856804,906417055,71%1690,86
T57 Heavy102554,168637048,57%1970,50
T2881038,904166741,79%935,14
Object 25791775,758216746,27%1759,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7758,455846657,58%1032,91
CS-4471258,098586561,54%2114,16
M10391889,259356555,38%2114,26
T110E4102343,648556462,50%1898,74
Caernarvon81607,249266350,79%2055,76
Škoda T 245464,942926243,55%1274,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5444,982856259,68%1183,02
SU-14-281119,136236251,61%1152,78
AT 15A 7853,735856256,45%1240,89
VK 30.02 (D)7708,335716144,26%910,32
WZ-113G FT102667,309936170,49%1999,41
K-91102204,788246050,00%1871,29
WZ-111 model 1-492249,569935957,63%2578,17
VK 30.02 (M)6536,143825843,10%766,18
T-832 81829,3111265868,97%2320,17
Bofors Tornvagn 81574,079925771,93%2035,00
M8A14243,872015550,91%531,58
S-517794,916695448,15%937,96
53TP Markowskiego81422,987935450,00%1642,07
TNH 105/100081394,918215450,00%1735,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102356,178485347,17%2043,11
T-345453,154585257,69%1487,62
Ares 90 C112440,549815257,69%2155,08
Hummel6561,803695149,02%779,85
Birch Gun4217,471734936,73%566,23
KV-5 81509,009654944,90%1877,27
Stinger 102456,418304951,02%1476,87
KV-26320,962664852,08%373,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101349,946344854,17%1193,89
GSR 3301 Setter7439,086964862,50%990,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91273,077794650,00%1294,66
T56 GMC3195,931624639,13%514,67
Alecto4278,303014660,87%821,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 92339,079094656,52%2045,34
Škoda T 256738,826754566,67%1566,37
Wespe3255,001504546,67%841,60
Coccodrillo 102402,118584555,56%1891,78
SDP 58 Kilana81990,389854557,78%2552,47
Black Prince71249,779434461,36%1952,16
AMX 13 7571074,278814452,27%2992,93
Vz. 63P112712,1810044452,27%1930,94
T92 HMC101397,025654339,53%1001,80
Bishop5476,534384351,16%1051,31
Cavalier5640,775754344,19%1734,62
SU-122A5426,812904355,81%983,62
T-284196,482984250,00%496,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,142294257,14%323,80
Emil I81217,956934141,46%1151,94
Pz.Kpfw. II2216,903214156,10%1088,07
AT 77908,544864156,10%1146,70
AMX AC mle. 467464,004114148,78%444,92
Marder II3252,652094055,00%751,53
Object 703 Version II 81526,188743850,00%1774,38
Ram II 5345,452763842,11%681,91
T328872,114843748,65%887,97
P.43 bis6602,694963644,44%938,25
T1 Cunningham1144,092653554,29%901,95
Churchill I5486,264313562,86%1218,90
M3 Lee4199,351863447,06%568,29
Centurion Mk. I81256,797673342,42%1521,38
Somua SAu 404182,151793345,45%299,94
P.43 ter7886,697873259,38%1500,95
WZ-111 model 5A102564,329463154,84%2293,49
SU-54247,602143053,33%513,61
AMBT 81525,3010203076,67%1929,66
B.U.G.I.61058,557582951,72%2125,67
Ho-Ri 281824,348332948,28%2016,45
T-127 3298,833882972,41%1412,68
Matilda4402,822352835,71%903,23
T-463153,391512828,57%446,62
O-Ho8747,825622853,57%713,62
T110E5102568,118412842,86%2022,46
AEC Armoured Car5715,795972857,14%1825,88
M47 Iron Arnie 81555,008532751,85%1796,87
ST vz. 394327,773212642,31%918,86
P26/404367,882492642,31%881,28
SU-76M4249,801892548,00%618,81
Sexton II3188,921502441,67%691,94
SU-86734,465482450,00%1070,09
M-V-Y102188,968342441,67%1665,74
Lorraine 50 t 91857,759692458,33%1958,17
Projet Louis 9971,138142462,50%1421,07
45TP Habicha71094,647632254,55%1451,09
Type T-345329,593212236,36%692,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,142162236,36%210,29
O-Ni7736,954062254,55%852,55
Char Mle. 75 91460,558842259,09%2408,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007781,196572161,90%1261,02
Sav m/434160,812052152,38%287,71
T54E192307,149232142,86%2260,54
IS7267,953222060,00%262,74
Jagdpanzer IV6504,003682065,00%931,74
14TP4145,601722040,00%263,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102688,8011692080,00%2047,63
M374228,112331963,16%770,81
59-166252,212671936,84%385,69
GSOR 1010 FB 81682,848911963,16%2178,28
A-205136,441981850,00%304,63
Panzerjäger I2166,941261850,00%515,16
SU-263229,171681855,56%626,75
Bisonte C45 81234,117831838,89%1060,04
122 TM 81434,617351844,44%1502,53
M2 Medium Tank3153,882361758,82%545,50
Chi-To SP71414,299351770,59%1928,67
T28 Prototype8528,594011741,18%295,26
AMX 67 Imbattable112205,828061741,18%1327,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81510,069401770,59%1835,97
MS-11223,751961643,75%1257,63
SU-182188,311851650,00%1100,47
SMV CC-6781557,569501662,50%2055,28
Type 71101682,447601650,00%1033,07
Object 41681528,819181668,75%2144,76
T698940,277111546,67%1021,48
T-50-2 6342,473341540,00%628,08
M4A1 Sherman5349,433231457,14%912,99
B14171,211981435,71%221,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291190,647871450,00%936,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6197,502871442,86%301,94
T 55A 91829,578721457,14%1841,67
Somua SM 81633,579651464,29%1789,30
25TP KSUST II5666,005841361,54%1856,54
AT-12105,001051346,15%221,27
Renault UE 573240,921911346,15%634,04
XM66F 82063,4610861369,23%2464,97
M-IV-Y 81599,158541338,46%1877,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6820,426601258,33%1238,11
T404389,504431250,00%1056,61
M53/M5591203,256381250,00%1043,62
KV-1SA 5939,828171163,64%2100,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,401031020,00%134,66
Ikv 1035158,802311070,00%354,79
DS PZInż5635,405311060,00%1723,36
Valentine3291,603001050,00%1149,61
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102062,009501050,00%1366,41
BT-22122,22212955,56%490,90
Renault FT AC296,00108944,44%157,89
IS-6 81075,56936988,89%1327,29
Object 252U 81731,331128977,78%2206,69
Valentine AT4282,50226862,50%805,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2128,38112837,50%307,87
TNH T Vz. 5191261,29749742,86%844,67
Cruiser Mk. II2175,43210757,14%764,23
CS-5991375,00544728,57%1001,08
T-29 3343,00370757,14%1329,74
Kolohousenka1183,00140616,67%787,67
LT vz. 383307,33330666,67%1383,47
Waffenträger auf E 100103017,33822666,67%2150,19
Object 752 91778,00777633,33%1200,81
Fantôme 92227,171046666,67%2698,03
BT-7497,80214580,00%327,28
M15/423285,80318560,00%853,92
P.435561,40319540,00%1305,92
10TP3236,60240540,00%721,04
Concept No. 5101628,60705540,00%1054,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8974,40666540,00%805,96
Super Hellcat 7249,4012550,00%58,79
Leichttraktor189,50185475,00%440,81
T-262145,25246475,00%866,53
T2 Medium Tank2243,50273450,00%1312,76
M10 Wolverine5600,50376475,00%1535,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3410,25396450,00%2031,75
VK 20.01 (D)4121,7510740,00%90,22
T-602102,00191475,00%467,11
Object 777 Version II 92033,25866425,00%1689,50
Škoda T 27 81386,25625425,00%1780,26
Type 63 81949,501225475,00%2055,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5239,75277450,00%408,10
SU-100Y 6843,50498425,00%1537,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,3390333,33%3,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2238,3320430,00%1041,55
7TP2246,33208333,33%719,69
M5A1 Stuart4236,674333100,00%931,14
Churchill VII61429,001007366,67%3433,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,00108250,00%92,94
M14/41299,50146250,00%171,43
SU-2-122 51352,509612100,00%4536,92
L-60 2169,004612100,00%1020,76
LTP 325,50802100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21180,008610,00%169,08
Fiat 30001231,003811100,00%1374,52
4TP10,001641100,00%261,00
TVP VTU Koncept81147,0032910,00%1065,41
T1 HMC20,003710,00%0,00
M7 Priest3393,003701100,00%1212,76
Cruiser Mk. I149,002810,00%0,00
M40/M438515,007501100,00%503,25
Type 578320,0013110,00%25,31
Loyd Gun Carriage2154,008510,00%952,19
Object 26391750,0048610,00%1077,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4266,004441100,00%750,57
Matilda LVT 4660,009781100,00%2003,93
T7 Combat Car 270,002141100,00%332,67
Stridsyxa 80,006141100,00%261,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81179,0011001100,00%1559,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51325,0013191100,00%7596,28
Valiant 5214,004511100,00%425,23
StuG IV 50,005610,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3413,004391100,00%1960,11
King Tiger (Captured) 71167,009081100,00%1637,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8595,008691100,00%607,73
IMT 82201,0013321100,00%2695,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-27
Left: 2026-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2022-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2013-12-21
Left: 2016-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-03-09