__MEXICO__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11382520201621
Ø Tier8,529,008,868,84
Victories5891951,76%735,00%9848,76%29046,70%
Defeats5315946,70%1365,00%10351,24%32151,69%
Draws17471,53%00,00%00,00%101,61%
Battles survived2751224,17%315,00%3517,41%10316,59%
Tanks destroyed1059370,93130,651010,503270,53
Destruction ratio1,230,760,610,63
Tanks spotted1576081,38371,853631,8112151,96
Damage dealt1.539,991.259,15891,77874,74
Capture points760810,6720,10380,191820,29
Defense points351600,3160,30170,08180,03
Experience682,11397,30542,24505,65
WN71239,43796,28779,16765,39
WN81696,441113,27799,60871,23
Total
Battles113825
Ø Tier8,52
Victories5891951,76%
Defeats5315946,70%
Draws17471,53%
Battles survived2751224,17%
Tanks destroyed1059370,93
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1576081,38
Damage dealt1.539,99
Capture points760810,67
Defense points351600,31
Experience682,11
WN71239,43
WN81696,44
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier9,00
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted371,85
Damage dealt1.259,15
Capture points20,10
Defense points60,30
Experience397,30
WN7796,28
WN81113,27
Past 7 days
Battles201
Ø Tier8,86
Victories9848,76%
Defeats10351,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3517,41%
Tanks destroyed1010,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3631,81
Damage dealt891,77
Capture points380,19
Defense points170,08
Experience542,24
WN7779,16
WN8799,60
Past 30 days
Battles621
Ø Tier8,84
Victories29046,70%
Defeats32151,69%
Draws101,61%
Battles survived10316,59%
Tanks destroyed3270,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted12151,96
Damage dealt874,74
Capture points1820,29
Defense points180,03
Experience505,65
WN7765,39
WN8871,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569000
Victories26045,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28950,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20035,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4530,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6931,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.309,210,000,000,00
Capture points9011,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13992,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience718,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles569
Victories26045,69%
Defeats28950,79%
Draws203,51%
Battles survived20035,15%
Tanks destroyed4530,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted6931,22
Damage dealt2.309,21
Capture points9011,58
Defense points13992,46
Experience718,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted152,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted152,14
Damage dealt1.117,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt324,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience89,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt324,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories4358,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2939,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,860,000,000,00
Capture points1662,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2172,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience700,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories4358,90%
Defeats3041,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2939,73%
Tanks destroyed480,66
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted731,00
Damage dealt1.081,86
Capture points1662,27
Defense points2172,97
Experience700,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3739000
Victories191951,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats172946,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws912,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132535,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27900,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41611,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.623,980,000,000,00
Capture points52741,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points89872,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience774,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles3739
Victories191951,32%
Defeats172946,24%
Draws912,43%
Battles survived132535,44%
Tanks destroyed27900,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted41611,11
Damage dealt1.623,98
Capture points52741,41
Defense points89872,40
Experience774,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories16648,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17450,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12335,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.127,760,000,000,00
Capture points1710,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4201,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience757,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories16648,12%
Defeats17450,43%
Draws51,45%
Battles survived12335,65%
Tanks destroyed3270,95
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2920,85
Damage dealt2.127,76
Capture points1710,50
Defense points4201,22
Experience757,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81540,96811534454,73%2009,71
T34 81250,04688470150,07%1530,62
FV215b (183) 101990,85641412749,02%1604,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81299,96692301353,27%1778,28
SU-130PM 81526,67721292652,12%1675,17
STB-1102029,03750289251,31%1869,35
Panhard EBR 10510890,78671272749,06%974,51
IS-3A 81951,03990271756,83%2558,62
T 55A 91785,10791229254,89%2065,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81400,04812211051,75%1693,78
Object 260 102221,80782210953,39%1935,61
T110E4102475,58718200453,74%2159,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81428,04810188252,66%2099,70
60TP Lewandowskiego103000,97894172956,10%2675,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8661,00633150150,83%1189,72
Object 430U102208,63718148754,47%2091,18
Object 140102123,68785148653,16%1958,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102495,24802144054,79%2200,87
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92038,92901130459,51%2097,22
M53/M5591380,56535126348,77%1416,06
T57 Heavy102501,21821115752,29%2272,39
121102062,76768111951,56%1987,28
AMX 50 B102283,24752106352,40%2025,34
Grille 15102181,24659105947,50%1835,60
AMX 13 909804,58568100451,99%1144,51
Waffenträger auf E 100101944,8661296846,59%1325,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102298,4473191656,22%1931,25
Chimera 81686,6582991458,64%2069,22
Kranvagn102765,4984990554,70%2468,81
Object 279 early 102637,3288086756,29%1915,05
M48A5 Patton102130,3275186552,14%1975,22
E 100102229,9081783155,96%1929,67
T110E5102150,6578982152,50%1869,77
Charlemagne 82100,3998377458,40%2488,77
Super Conqueror102603,3690275155,93%2308,04
Jagdpanther II81409,6857475050,27%1668,12
E 7591557,8667474852,67%1547,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101752,2966469147,32%1507,87
Cobra 91891,8282363151,19%1812,72
IS7818,0244462152,17%1122,46
T92 HMC101308,5945961343,07%1107,39
CS-63102476,8883759654,36%2358,96
T92 8539,4060257348,52%894,56
Vz. 55102789,0690156453,90%2482,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91499,6554855550,27%1265,37
AMX 13 105101243,8257455451,26%1502,01
T54E191143,7949354850,00%984,78
Object 705A102315,2269954755,21%2121,72
M54 Renegade 82046,21104154058,70%2712,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81588,5868753054,72%1946,19
WZ-111 model 1-491396,9449852647,72%1248,68
T-1091185,5263950944,60%1036,27
M40/M4381247,1641149747,08%1362,82
Tiger II81105,3249949250,61%1294,60
114 SP2 102304,4470049051,22%1724,33
Concept 1B 92073,9888548355,69%1798,30
121B 102208,6283146950,75%1964,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81244,1945246447,84%1259,70
ELC EVEN 90 8456,7055045344,81%711,60
IS-27750,6839745250,66%882,72
ISU-15281180,6955444546,52%1174,76
SU-1006711,9444842855,37%1301,87
WZ-1328893,9262840154,61%1685,38
Turtle Mk. I 81465,9881040054,75%1607,61
Rinoceronte102411,2685239652,02%2096,22
Pz.Kpfw. VII102580,3984139650,00%2249,92
1108989,0257739453,55%1151,74
T25 Pilot Number 1 81258,5787138653,11%1903,32
AMX 50 12091463,6757437746,95%1366,80
VK 30.02 (M)6544,8636237046,22%954,22
T698910,1950835948,19%1120,84
IS-381004,7458835645,51%1039,48
Object 703 Version II 81728,4796235554,08%2050,02
M47 Iron Arnie 81859,49106335259,38%2719,03
AMBT 81847,1099434753,89%2652,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101800,0560234148,68%1326,07
AMX 50 10081041,6848433947,49%1115,25
AMX AC mle. 4881158,7255333948,97%1296,74
M415457,9727233451,80%717,18
Jagdtiger91737,1965532847,87%1524,41
AE Phase I 91926,7885332654,91%2037,52
Object 70491937,4365732351,70%1669,84
50TP prototyp 81622,1879331557,78%1537,08
Type 6191524,5774031546,03%1525,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7664,7738131248,08%953,23
T-4481022,5270230950,16%1400,46
Sturer Emil7819,1343730746,91%1080,48
Object 43091758,6074130351,49%1872,11
IS-4101865,9977029750,17%1474,13
AT 77881,4742729546,44%1118,38
STA-18993,7269729450,68%1383,27
ST-I91443,5867429045,86%1264,51
Type 586428,3236728247,52%671,62
WZ-111 model 5A102909,0894727553,82%2711,71
Tiger I7870,8942727447,08%1112,92
Object 268 Version 4102629,7085327454,38%2217,49
FV4004 Conway91620,0250527348,35%1547,73
CS-52 LIS 8982,6858727148,71%1016,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181027,9246527045,93%1167,00
Caernarvon Action X 81245,6067127054,44%1598,00
Type 4 Heavy91425,9868426555,85%1427,79
AMX 13 757389,2842926044,62%613,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8687,4862826050,00%1161,25
Jagdpanther7748,1536325944,40%873,93
M127924,6442725753,31%1336,69
122 TM 81405,1883725750,97%1647,38
Chrysler K GF 81401,9665725050,80%1672,19
ARL V396491,8230724545,71%802,78
M26 Pershing81219,8678124156,85%1811,82
Panther7684,6546424052,08%1070,74
Panther II8952,0857423853,36%1309,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507710,4434123745,15%799,45
BZ-75102539,0489723755,70%2278,82
T71 DA7287,7644123547,23%368,44
IS-M81405,7165523148,92%1782,57
T2971073,4361223055,22%1414,33
VK 30.01 (H)5311,2226622848,68%625,96
Škoda T 5091766,7681022556,44%1834,82
AT 1581381,1478922554,22%1691,89
AMX AC mle. 467642,6534522544,00%767,45
Conqueror91941,2572222357,40%2122,25
AMX M4 mle. 457794,9552722244,14%990,21
M46 Patton91677,1678922050,00%1763,13
T3091705,2174021848,17%1588,76
LTTB8633,1268321847,25%1106,27
Jagdpanzer IV6380,8328221348,36%519,62
KV-15400,1128620849,04%725,95
Tortoise91293,1963020548,29%952,44
Fantôme 91232,7559820340,39%1032,01
SU-1527822,8738020149,25%1094,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101977,1971020152,74%1688,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6606,2138220156,72%979,36
Churchill Gun Carrier6406,0626319644,90%548,70
Object 70591720,5373719657,65%1747,65
M10391354,1569719551,79%1273,90
Emil I81384,4684119454,12%1808,41
O-Ho81306,0552619448,97%1497,24
GSOR the TANK 91171,1765319444,33%1052,90
T25/27753,1058219345,60%975,18
Churchill I5502,5236518947,09%1093,12
Prototipo Standard B91524,8055718843,62%1382,47
T-54 first prototype 81113,6561318547,57%1459,71
KV-856489,7634518347,54%671,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91096,5059418150,28%1002,64
T-34-856472,2838718056,11%872,65
WZ-12091533,4386117762,71%1783,97
Challenger7916,9752517653,98%1281,45
Type T-345224,1120117441,95%392,79
Nashorn6467,7432317444,25%603,71
Type 4 Chi-To6478,9933717355,49%849,31
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101766,0172617347,98%1410,76
M446651,1835817050,00%1107,55
Ares 8591231,3270816954,44%1110,68
Churchill VII6444,0835016851,19%669,89
Char Mle. 75 9618,6754016841,67%586,86
T-54 ltwt.9941,9965416746,11%1334,47
WZ-1317716,6569916360,74%1600,71
T3281205,0175615853,80%1516,33
T675235,7723515345,10%327,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5333,8331415044,00%571,05
IS-7101433,7562714850,00%1054,12
T216159,4940214848,65%238,97
StuG III Ausf. G5278,2224014755,10%544,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4154,2516414742,18%164,15
ARL 446591,5255214555,86%1111,61
IS-6 B 81216,9363814446,53%1303,80
T-34-17934,6273914157,45%1624,16
Caernarvon81139,8656614150,35%1325,90
Cromwell6555,3955914048,57%1055,18
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102223,5884914050,71%1878,45
T-345294,9327913854,35%734,23
Strv 103B101531,1267813752,55%1015,26
AMX 12 t6349,3043013654,41%868,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8912,0777913655,15%1899,80
O-Ni7934,8562613551,11%1343,23
T-1506498,3335013557,78%811,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591123,0444613345,86%1104,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505344,7021813244,70%553,58
T376401,0947613240,15%928,03
M18 Hellcat6355,7842913153,44%492,90
FV4005 Stage II102054,9853712650,00%1805,41
SU-855362,7824012247,54%729,89
SU-14-281121,5263011945,38%1043,30
T28 Prototype81171,3669011946,22%1254,71
MT-256263,5449611845,76%593,30
Black Prince7803,6663111450,88%1056,40
T-437939,3372511352,21%1731,57
Leo71016,7172311250,89%1855,99
BZ-58-2 92028,2790310853,70%2006,42
KV-481203,3170510846,30%1417,51
T207860,8849910650,00%1340,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs434,7417310550,48%101,39
T110E3102721,9788810558,10%2208,00
Charioteer81605,0378910452,88%2001,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474230,9418910249,02%653,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81050,4259610154,46%1253,37
VK 36.01 (H)6595,3541310050,00%1003,81
T-80486,3115410044,00%86,72
Tiger (P)7867,936109750,52%1150,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91593,248079662,50%1674,49
Object 261101257,506149648,96%923,70
O-I6723,476019550,53%1218,39
BDR G1 B5349,114039447,87%541,06
Object 452K 102686,488829350,54%2350,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,551509255,43%438,15
59-166393,705799254,35%1082,90
TVP VTU Koncept81072,607219158,24%1656,70
Tiger 131 61012,186859159,34%1932,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101264,645519147,25%774,99
P.44 Pantera81202,745798943,82%1675,29
E 65 Zwilling 81066,576248947,19%820,10
M5A1 Stuart424,371698745,98%58,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5263,092408742,53%463,22
VK 30.01 (P)6353,173088653,49%467,74
M66578,984188540,00%721,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5319,843298545,88%719,40
A-447752,517648563,53%1360,54
TVP T 50/51102116,447568445,24%1880,12
BZ-6892022,709478457,14%2083,79
FV217 Badger102076,075928350,60%1585,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,061078240,24%134,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6689,176568258,54%1559,28
KV-37928,196738155,56%1256,92
Crusader6222,652237944,30%450,15
T499588,856047945,57%637,74
AMX ELC bis5131,493207844,87%207,90
Durchbruchswagen 24174,472077745,45%287,14
Cruiser Mk. III3111,791597659,21%441,60
M75205,043087443,24%524,89
T-34-281002,927237250,00%1450,84
T-284157,251707146,48%287,91
WZ-132A91218,447107145,07%1715,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007768,144396946,38%1087,77
Covenanter5236,722816950,72%720,38
P.43 bis6519,994556860,29%983,81
E 5091000,816706857,35%910,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6800,054336663,64%1481,54
XM66F 82064,1911156473,44%2769,91
53TP Markowskiego81420,867066352,38%1689,19
M3 Lee4149,062556347,62%348,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91790,338786355,56%1761,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3116,891626353,97%285,49
Marder II376,141376350,79%83,81
Achilles6505,564146357,14%869,22
Renault NC-31187,061476246,77%298,56
Strv 746720,696456157,38%1492,61
M4A1 Sherman5542,225886055,00%1701,65
Type 1 Chi-He4201,732566055,00%545,14
M36 Jackson6834,754326053,33%1537,57
Škoda T 256485,104195935,59%721,37
T1 Heavy5372,714585955,93%726,72
Hotchkiss EBR7380,055005954,24%738,59
T1 Cunningham178,971325846,55%283,36
A-436507,753855761,40%1034,35
M24 Chaffee5315,365135547,27%1022,52
M374248,752015246,15%728,32
Somua SAu 404250,002204946,94%542,72
Pz.Sfl. IVb4262,962024951,02%754,30
Saryuda 91315,415864946,94%964,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 7964,946414740,43%1286,12
Brennos 8894,966024748,94%825,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 101814,677224546,67%1147,62
Škoda T 245444,404464351,16%1255,36
Wespe3109,371404360,47%346,38
Maus102565,8410374367,44%2378,17
Matilda4275,072644245,24%666,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C354,951644252,38%118,61
Marder 38T4298,633344136,59%557,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4178,551984047,50%369,70
Lorraine 39L AM3106,001163941,03%122,67
P.43 ter71018,326013756,76%1946,18
STG Guard 81112,547123748,65%1393,40
Patton the Tank 91982,689043756,76%2648,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4101,471523638,89%52,26
S35 CA5510,313993641,67%1074,43
Windhund 8984,504813641,67%836,79
AMX ELC 901 6325,724883658,33%818,90
B14294,403833548,57%781,12
Leichttraktor165,761163438,24%59,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,651143444,12%111,87
HWK 128569,678683363,64%1074,23
Renault UE 573134,161273228,13%177,47
T-46369,581433158,06%183,68
Grille5242,351573132,26%264,02
VK 100.01 (P)81390,239353060,00%1859,74
AMX 404132,861842955,17%388,50
SU-54192,971802951,72%340,34
T-703116,891432832,14%200,03
FV38059825,267552759,26%738,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101535,085922642,31%1296,93
KV-1371240,3210182560,00%2912,77
LTP 353,881282450,00%93,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha3181,362082259,09%551,85
Object 283 92095,459842250,00%2481,18
Renault FT142,75872045,00%40,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,251652055,00%286,43
G.W. Panther7759,156452055,00%804,78
Strv m/425328,653861741,18%670,70
Ares 758891,596931747,06%930,75
Black Prince II 7826,296961741,18%909,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III383,00851618,75%50,41
Valentine3387,473781560,00%1970,94
T56 GMC3110,731771573,33%387,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 245,801491540,00%18,13
M2 Medium Tank359,001721442,86%24,27
O-I Experimental5409,624821353,85%678,18
Renault FT AC275,381191353,85%140,57
T-60211,15711323,08%0,00
M3 Stuart387,752511258,33%256,96
Strv 103-091743,337431250,00%1480,10
VK 16.02 Leopard512,751741241,67%34,41
T-100 LT10974,426371241,67%1082,74
AMX 383115,002251145,45%184,09
SU-10181080,183471118,18%948,15
SU-14-17723,274221172,73%1022,73
ST vz. 394232,202471060,00%754,17
Panzerjäger I249,001171060,00%165,15
113101114,404611010,00%591,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3226,302041040,00%637,70
Lago M38 3349,503711040,00%724,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6941,103581010,00%1306,20
Cromwell B 6705,505921040,00%1109,59
Dicker Max 6659,704871070,00%1155,50
M7 Priest396,78140966,67%263,30
Type 71102185,561069988,89%1909,90
Pz.Kpfw. I257,89153977,78%261,08
T28 Concept 7782,33559944,44%963,09
TS-5 8887,22466933,33%561,80
GSOR 1010 FB 8855,89537944,44%756,20
Archer5368,38241850,00%705,77
M4A1 FL 10 6738,88605850,00%1036,51
Lorraine 40 t 81183,13785862,50%1510,76
112 8677,88431837,50%494,34
Chi-Ni276,718570,00%106,31
M5 Stuart464,43246757,14%156,12
SU-26356,2998742,86%43,30
A7E3 3467,14457742,86%1982,22
T-50-2 6510,83435666,67%1476,56
Lago4276,40543580,00%1003,92
45TP Habicha7809,80480560,00%1073,53
SMV CC-5671179,60670580,00%1730,79
Panzerwagen 39 3302,6024450,00%1256,04
Excelsior 5119,2013350,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 91124,20606540,00%701,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,2580450,00%89,84
Hotchkiss H352144,50229475,00%797,18
Pz.Kpfw. II229,2583425,00%0,00
Emil II91091,00436425,00%613,78
MS-1120,0058450,00%77,53
T-26223,25105450,00%82,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)263,0078425,00%99,67
L-60 285,50294425,00%230,88
SU-100M17177,3316730,00%0,00
VK 20.01 (D)491,002123100,00%263,12
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81197,33596333,33%1205,59
Object 777 Version II 92205,0011963100,00%2354,05
56TP 81821,00925366,67%1981,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6179,33189333,33%172,18
M3 Light 3252,3328430,00%858,68
T7 Combat Car 248,67131333,33%0,12
Chi-Go 7704,00761366,67%844,52
Strv fm/21184,00244250,00%292,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,00107250,00%102,65
T3 HMC2211,50178250,00%892,41
M8A14259,00251250,00%479,15
SU-122A5222,50406250,00%341,12
D23114,002111100,00%442,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002601100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu161,001501100,00%271,69
Excalibur 6290,003461100,00%395,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,004531100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 31143,0083010,00%6356,99
M10 RBFM 5226,0011810,00%142,45
Super Hellcat 7506,0036910,00%395,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2023-05-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2022-10-10