__VeRoN___

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31412196089
Ø Tier8,6110,0010,029,69
Victories1707654,36%842,11%2846,67%4247,19%
Defeats1394544,39%1157,89%3050,00%4449,44%
Draws3911,24%00,00%23,33%33,37%
Battles survived882528,09%526,32%1321,67%2123,60%
Tanks destroyed348581,11100,53530,88680,76
Destruction ratio1,540,711,131,00
Tanks spotted456321,4530,16631,05971,09
Damage dealt2.005,141.320,951.789,801.892,54
Capture points200560,6410,05120,20120,13
Defense points147420,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience814,48518,79673,45707,92
WN71531,30513,50974,09993,14
WN82402,48845,161625,781781,11
Total
Battles31412
Ø Tier8,61
Victories1707654,36%
Defeats1394544,39%
Draws3911,24%
Battles survived882528,09%
Tanks destroyed348581,11
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted456321,45
Damage dealt2.005,14
Capture points200560,64
Defense points147420,47
Experience814,48
WN71531,30
WN82402,48
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted30,16
Damage dealt1.320,95
Capture points10,05
Defense points00,00
Experience518,79
WN7513,50
WN8845,16
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier10,02
Victories2846,67%
Defeats3050,00%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived1321,67%
Tanks destroyed530,88
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted631,05
Damage dealt1.789,80
Capture points120,20
Defense points00,00
Experience673,45
WN7974,09
WN81625,78
Past 30 days
Battles89
Ø Tier9,69
Victories4247,19%
Defeats4449,44%
Draws33,37%
Battles survived2123,60%
Tanks destroyed680,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted971,09
Damage dealt1.892,54
Capture points120,13
Defense points00,00
Experience707,92
WN7993,14
WN81781,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles526000
Victories33663,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17332,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20438,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3870,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.796,910,000,000,00
Capture points7091,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2780,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience812,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles526
Victories33663,88%
Defeats17332,89%
Draws173,23%
Battles survived20438,78%
Tanks destroyed4230,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted3870,74
Damage dealt1.796,91
Capture points7091,35
Defense points2780,53
Experience812,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt962,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience767,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt962,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience337,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt745,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience337,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1005000
Victories55855,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44744,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41441,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8590,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7870,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,900,000,000,00
Capture points8910,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points28312,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience855,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1005
Victories55855,52%
Defeats44744,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived41441,19%
Tanks destroyed8590,85
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted7870,78
Damage dealt1.273,90
Capture points8910,89
Defense points28312,82
Experience855,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1570000
Victories87455,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67943,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55135,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11930,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13360,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,980,000,000,00
Capture points13180,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points29751,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience728,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1570
Victories87455,67%
Defeats67943,25%
Draws171,08%
Battles survived55135,10%
Tanks destroyed11930,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted13360,85
Damage dealt1.516,98
Capture points13180,84
Defense points29751,89
Experience728,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles471000
Victories22046,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24952,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10221,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3340,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4360,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,070,000,000,00
Capture points3600,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1630,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience637,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles471
Victories22046,71%
Defeats24952,87%
Draws20,42%
Battles survived10221,66%
Tanks destroyed3340,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4360,93
Damage dealt1.610,07
Capture points3600,76
Defense points1630,35
Experience637,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102459,77715227652,37%2153,32
IS-3A 82157,761014126962,33%2834,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 81406,12807123952,06%2188,53
T-100 LT101507,34780100349,75%2025,97
Object 430U102964,0884775758,39%2946,23
WZ-111 model 5A102912,9584564655,11%2913,69
113102641,2071662452,08%2509,42
Panhard EBR 105101101,8569161847,57%1249,75
Object 140102669,6069355455,23%2772,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102419,4080052952,55%2210,36
T92 HMC101364,0853646144,47%1011,54
Spähpanzer Ru 25191135,7067046153,80%1969,11
T-54 ltwt.91436,6779345957,95%2679,87
Type 5 Heavy103352,3599744558,65%2786,29
T-5492202,9289641153,53%2722,95
WZ-111 model 1-492113,3588940958,19%2324,71
SU-130PM 81916,5488640356,33%2200,82
M2 Light2399,1361739164,71%2525,58
VK 72.01 (K) 103863,99103138258,64%3186,40
60TP Lewandowskiego103228,2089737853,44%2751,00
T 55A 92536,6792737456,68%2915,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103203,5294733855,92%2643,44
Caernarvon Action X 82081,62114432961,09%3112,11
Super Conqueror103501,28101731756,15%3476,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81455,3276031349,52%2168,22
Caliban 81632,9987731052,58%1949,99
T-127 3525,4370031066,13%2921,10
Object 705A103192,9192929858,39%3019,10
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81682,4396025853,49%2401,04
ELC EVEN 90 8869,2875125154,58%1707,40
IS-6 B 81962,6899023656,78%2724,20
Type 4 Heavy91883,0368523352,36%1803,48
IS-7103119,1196723357,08%3020,59
T4991470,9055122846,05%2380,97
ISU-152K 81855,3684222052,27%2232,10
IS-271251,7956221464,02%1910,19
T71 DA71266,1676720454,90%3750,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81850,3694920052,00%2428,08
M41 Walker Bulldog81033,1978819952,76%2151,23
AMX 50 B103043,5684419855,05%2744,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92246,6870719653,06%2825,23
Maus102733,3190518549,19%2376,23
11081543,2561417564,57%2177,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 81851,9988216855,95%2544,78
Object 703 Version II 82138,55104916350,92%2579,10
M40/M4381402,9471116056,88%1644,54
T110E3102941,5987216058,13%2250,20
T57 Heavy103083,9287115855,06%2721,28
T92 8830,0871415749,04%1596,19
SU-15271324,3469915551,61%1991,55
ISU-15281461,7156814850,00%1483,62
CS-52 LIS 81970,0498214653,42%2828,39
Manticore101661,8377414543,45%1963,93
O-Ho81565,8171214344,76%1865,69
Object 260 103112,5896914162,41%2839,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81280,8272714053,57%2815,81
Object 268 Version 4102720,0980814046,43%2215,57
IS-4103231,24103613561,48%3144,28
T-345820,2550513361,65%2952,34
M53/M5591334,1867513147,33%1196,93
BZ-176 81932,1699513157,25%1933,01
FV4004 Conway92246,3170513055,38%2315,51
Löwe 81871,24104813057,69%2750,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81947,6584913050,00%2316,11
Leopard 1102421,6076412654,76%2077,30
Object 907 102980,7890512253,28%2714,58
DBV-152 102876,5078212051,67%1895,61
Škoda T 5092846,75100211857,63%3313,62
TS-5 81926,54102611863,56%2446,37
Object 43092686,29114711665,52%3305,78
E 100103362,5295411552,17%2691,74
Object 252U 82146,73114711562,61%2732,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7868,3257611253,57%1728,31
TVP T 50/51102384,7074411149,55%2106,46
M127797,0053210454,81%1000,79
MT-256541,1443110455,77%1829,64
Conqueror93144,75122010262,75%3773,59
T376785,035869952,53%2547,74
LTTB81017,258929754,64%2205,00
AMX 13 7571469,519489661,46%4731,96
Lorraine 40 t 81748,208559651,04%2207,79
Tiger (P)71208,817999552,63%1878,96
SU-855774,016509457,45%2355,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5569,305989349,46%1983,98
Panhard EBR 9091455,439529356,99%2707,62
Bisonte C45 82068,599279339,78%2410,65
P.44 Pantera82041,7710009160,44%3188,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81515,699029055,56%3675,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102725,658438957,30%2479,29
A-4471204,638238661,63%2173,08
Concept 1B 93350,4612318363,86%3251,62
122 TM 81841,079058356,63%2457,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102605,277388240,24%1751,32
FV380591281,656918154,32%1112,61
Leopard Prototyp A92375,428878144,44%2643,95
Tiger 131 61075,025378151,85%1927,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61033,598608061,25%2860,59
Tortoise93009,9511737963,29%3245,49
SU-10061121,136677659,21%2597,66
Ikv 65 Alt II61099,915207651,32%2407,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92589,6910307460,81%2919,92
112 81820,098777439,19%2139,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3467,526597360,27%1686,72
AE Phase I 92531,759757350,68%2865,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6876,725847255,56%1718,11
FV215b (183) 101572,285657138,03%936,55
Emil II92835,4910776956,52%2981,86
AMX 12 t61042,077486963,77%4261,25
VK 28.016665,395236939,13%1829,42
AMBT 81800,328976953,62%2143,99
T-4481626,879176861,76%2542,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101631,216876737,31%1728,16
A-4361064,706046659,09%2727,35
O-Ni71397,738216349,21%1937,00
FV217 Badger102721,548706352,38%2169,92
Ares 90102916,2210276358,73%2844,61
IS-3-II92311,948556245,16%2168,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101035,625756145,90%679,19
T3092659,359316058,33%2976,24
T110E4102986,358396056,67%2245,87
BZ-79114043,7310835950,85%2603,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81897,088305947,46%1896,26
Prototipo Standard B93041,1810655766,67%3128,99
Vz. 55102879,918665749,12%2602,48
VK 30.01 (P)61055,057885750,88%2201,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102283,256895545,45%1740,24
STA-181387,197345440,74%1845,75
M415459,913025339,62%540,76
53TP Markowskiego82018,818965246,15%2822,13
AMX 67 Imbattable113712,7310035244,23%2631,46
Type 586761,185575147,06%1588,87
M24 Chaffee5486,675155162,75%2195,54
BZ-75102393,668545054,00%1870,47
M446941,437554955,10%2045,52
KR-1113002,699594948,98%2009,27
Ikv 1035636,774734862,50%2042,23
Emil I82148,0610494751,06%2743,65
Type T-345628,475824761,70%2217,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91547,878044751,06%1427,17
IS-2 shielded 71540,878514740,43%2162,89
Type 6191735,138324639,13%1705,11
Challenger71544,118754667,39%2542,92
E 5092839,2911254557,78%3309,22
IS-2-II81825,119394555,56%2579,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2341,454084461,36%1878,02
Kranvagn102623,917544431,82%1970,67
AMX ELC bis5617,934364461,36%2953,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5838,954874358,14%2717,53
ST-II102258,957744355,81%1901,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7897,543704141,46%1077,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292134,859514160,98%2017,41
Charioteer81987,499414173,17%2809,97
K-2 81523,517934134,15%1599,63
EMIL 1951 82042,398574165,85%2774,68
SMV CC-6781633,339054060,00%1910,96
Panther II81617,738024042,50%2252,60
O-I61111,748113971,79%2363,80
VK 100.01 (P)81252,107423941,03%1224,43
AMX 50 10082140,218483836,84%2879,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5649,714523839,47%1351,96
XM551 Sheridan101238,844623842,11%1461,79
Achilles6647,764293751,35%1066,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68846,256883644,44%1279,28
Mäuschen92254,648753644,44%2232,42
Caernarvon82251,0911233461,76%3858,64
T110E5102741,507503429,41%1992,12
Archer5565,353373450,00%1252,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8582,676523360,61%902,28
StuG III Ausf. G5626,726033265,63%1793,07
FV2078851,005113141,94%771,40
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82126,3910773158,06%3032,34
Black Rock 113612,2610553151,61%2628,40
AMX 50 12092245,209833060,00%2756,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4553,233883053,33%2345,17
AT 1582009,0010172962,07%2862,35
Ares 8592151,289162941,38%2179,42
Chrysler K GF 81348,558282948,28%1753,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91142,458252944,83%1788,72
Hotchkiss EBR7762,217652860,71%1892,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81706,969342860,71%2279,12
T-34-3 81698,398842850,00%2070,32
Leo71186,677732755,56%1938,89
E 7593433,8511802759,26%4057,85
Lansen C 82184,0710642755,56%3189,49
WZ-114 92225,749542755,56%2214,43
IS-382131,6910542657,69%2880,17
Object 279 early 102968,858792653,85%2172,80
STB-1102795,928662552,00%2524,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4372,165112552,00%1456,76
M10392759,8411032560,00%3229,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81942,889092544,00%2331,17
A-205420,333352450,00%1444,06
TNH T Vz. 5192856,7111762466,67%3448,58
T3282619,2113232458,33%4557,94
T9592620,089892458,33%2433,44
M-IV-Y 82131,1310002450,00%2846,12
Object 25793076,7412572369,57%4158,17
Strv S1 81294,836902352,17%1268,84
Cobra 92104,837962343,48%2092,06
King Tiger (Captured) 71514,359432360,87%2214,07
IS72006,6411182272,73%3787,71
Nashorn6812,413332231,82%1271,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92333,0010252272,73%2219,48
CS-5381919,579142157,14%3187,50
T675593,903222152,38%1476,70
T25/271612,339602152,38%2777,59
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82083,768632157,14%2341,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4546,305502070,00%1874,43
O-I Experimental5611,606782065,00%1402,47
GSOR 1008 81834,959172055,00%2187,57
Type 63 81918,9010222055,00%2483,74
M4A1 Sherman5807,797091963,16%2778,90
T-54 first prototype 81697,539741942,11%2585,51
FV229 Contender92850,9410441855,56%2474,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8954,285511833,33%785,29
CS-63102000,946681741,18%1375,39
Chimera 81662,887601747,06%1610,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71408,8810221662,50%3167,45
M5A1 Stuart4463,195291656,25%1779,72
TNH 105/100081741,139301650,00%2145,13
KV-1 shielded 5975,449451662,50%2447,56
Škoda T 56 82150,138801631,25%2014,98
AMX 50 Foch B101997,936311533,33%1109,56
Object 752 92723,0710081553,33%2493,55
T1 Cunningham1273,795141457,14%2091,50
E 50 Ausf. M102817,718501450,00%2668,05
T26E5 Patriot 81712,508651450,00%2230,98
Strv 7461455,239781361,54%3426,06
SFAC 105 81522,156901346,15%1336,35
45TP Habicha71520,428541258,33%1957,65
T2972267,8310841258,33%4240,74
Marder 38T4633,505771250,00%1863,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3313,835891283,33%1658,31
T54E192883,3311371266,67%3859,33
Marder II3151,363101172,73%487,87
Object 26392511,6410851181,82%2566,75
Char Mle. 75 91018,825781136,36%1145,72
Object 4168920,104881030,00%928,96
T6981343,303791030,00%1375,04
Ares 7581541,7011051070,00%2083,24
ST-62 Version 2 103125,608561060,00%2472,66
Churchill III 5537,207011050,00%1165,76
Somua SM 81615,208801050,00%1502,78
Sav m/434509,56403966,67%1813,46
KV-1371037,00856966,67%2166,85
Taschenratte112900,44893933,33%1571,79
56TP 82040,331004955,56%2166,19
Großtraktor - Krupp 3340,00450966,67%1605,23
Matilda4400,50463850,00%1212,29
Type 4 Chi-To61175,38841862,50%2573,20
Vz. 44-171993,501152850,00%3133,24
VK 75.01 (K) 81469,0010248100,00%2107,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81056,38703850,00%1135,57
WZ-120-1G FT 8841,88715850,00%744,86
AMX 383244,29327785,71%939,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81042,00594728,57%1113,76
AMX 13 57 71301,29863728,57%2927,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 103104,33763633,33%1633,74
FV3046539,00519666,67%981,68
FV230 Canopener103786,001083633,33%3325,41
T-832 82043,17964650,00%2290,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81787,83830666,67%1819,73
T95E2 81531,33766650,00%2210,74
Char Futur 4 93811,67877633,33%3875,07
BT-74297,00259540,00%931,59
S-5171140,80741540,00%1420,08
Pvlvv fm/422103,20210540,00%209,80
M3 Lee4404,80293560,00%1861,34
M2 Medium Tank3168,20189520,00%389,40
Cruiser Mk. III3143,20225580,00%744,18
M8A14157,60154520,00%144,49
M18 Hellcat6536,406545100,00%1000,02
Panhard AMD 178B61150,8011565100,00%5206,83
Object 432U112692,201032560,00%2042,83
Tetrarch 2377,20517560,00%2108,59
T28 Concept 72026,60910540,00%3358,02
D23216,50401450,00%735,34
AMX 404313,25301425,00%1069,01
Churchill I5470,50278425,00%720,71
KV-372257,7514084100,00%4561,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101623,25701450,00%921,41
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91761,50841475,00%1348,37
Projet Louis 91144,00747450,00%1494,77
BT-22306,007173100,00%2219,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6600,6731730,00%1059,51
SU-2-122 5123,33239333,33%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82318,671074366,67%3259,41
M10 RBFM 51089,6763130,00%2320,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 231,008520,00%0,00
P.43 ter71432,50643250,00%2026,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3296,00210250,00%1098,60
Valentine3267,50399250,00%1017,68
M5 Stuart4141,5012720,00%130,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101980,5054120,00%1199,83
T3 HMC271,505920,00%54,05
Ho-Ri 3103383,5012152100,00%2515,55
AS-XX 40 t11524,5044520,00%73,55
TS-60 92305,0013652100,00%2236,65
Obsidian 82754,5098520,00%4190,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4370,00458250,00%786,70
50TP prototyp 81727,0043510,00%1396,01
D12270,005151100,00%1502,76
T2 Medium Tank2367,009661100,00%3133,57
Covenanter5219,0022510,00%425,46
AMX 50 Foch9823,0032910,00%346,74
M48A5 Patton101141,0018010,00%509,69
M-II-Y7989,008961100,00%1359,19
FV227 Conceiver8932,007941100,00%918,04
XM66F 81937,0014611100,00%2322,83
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2477,008881100,00%2640,53
Kunze Panzer 92592,0011011100,00%2125,72
T-29 3808,007311100,00%3917,33
T-45 2389,0051010,00%2179,06
TBT 91771,0058410,00%997,70
KV-5 81511,007231100,00%2131,88
Excalibur 6444,007461100,00%655,53
BT-7 artillery 31082,0010141100,00%4893,72
Charioteer Nomad 81496,0046410,00%1500,56
Vercingétorix 92514,0013551100,00%3592,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2023-02-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2022-10-20