___Ne_ProBiL___

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62616063449
Ø Tier8,370,009,769,60
Victories3375253,90%00,00%3758,73%24654,79%
Defeats2797144,67%00,00%2641,27%19342,98%
Draws8931,43%00,00%00,00%102,23%
Battles survived2190834,99%00,00%2641,27%16436,53%
Tanks destroyed746281,1900,00741,174861,08
Destruction ratio1,830,002,001,71
Tanks spotted717341,1500,001832,908651,93
Damage dealt1.786,520,002.063,671.928,92
Capture points536780,8600,00600,955301,18
Defense points283710,4500,0040,061170,26
Experience740,400,001.012,67922,13
WN71481,200,001618,521409,18
WN82162,200,002616,512136,29
Total
Battles62616
Ø Tier8,37
Victories3375253,90%
Defeats2797144,67%
Draws8931,43%
Battles survived2190834,99%
Tanks destroyed746281,19
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted717341,15
Damage dealt1.786,52
Capture points536780,86
Defense points283710,45
Experience740,40
WN71481,20
WN82162,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,76
Victories3758,73%
Defeats2641,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2641,27%
Tanks destroyed741,17
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted1832,90
Damage dealt2.063,67
Capture points600,95
Defense points40,06
Experience1.012,67
WN71618,52
WN82616,51
Past 30 days
Battles449
Ø Tier9,60
Victories24654,79%
Defeats19342,98%
Draws102,23%
Battles survived16436,53%
Tanks destroyed4861,08
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted8651,93
Damage dealt1.928,92
Capture points5301,18
Defense points1170,26
Experience922,13
WN71409,18
WN82136,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories16550,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15446,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13440,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3461,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.294,100,000,000,00
Capture points1390,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1790,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience810,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories16550,15%
Defeats15446,81%
Draws103,04%
Battles survived13440,73%
Tanks destroyed3461,05
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted2370,72
Damage dealt2.294,10
Capture points1390,42
Defense points1790,54
Experience810,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3251,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2133,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,500,000,000,00
Capture points761,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1272,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience602,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2845,16%
Defeats3251,61%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived2133,87%
Tanks destroyed460,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted590,95
Damage dealt1.297,50
Capture points761,23
Defense points1272,05
Experience602,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3750,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3243,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3446,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,660,000,000,00
Capture points720,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points941,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience440,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3750,68%
Defeats3243,84%
Draws45,48%
Battles survived3446,58%
Tanks destroyed670,92
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted720,99
Damage dealt703,66
Capture points720,99
Defense points941,29
Experience440,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1106000
Victories53047,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56350,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46041,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8360,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9140,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,770,000,000,00
Capture points21221,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points38953,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience564,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1106
Victories53047,92%
Defeats56350,90%
Draws131,18%
Battles survived46041,59%
Tanks destroyed8360,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted9140,83
Damage dealt1.180,77
Capture points21221,92
Defense points38953,52
Experience564,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles941000
Victories41544,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50153,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34836,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7470,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10431,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,690,000,000,00
Capture points12651,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15271,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience514,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles941
Victories41544,10%
Defeats50153,24%
Draws252,66%
Battles survived34836,98%
Tanks destroyed7470,79
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted10431,11
Damage dealt1.080,69
Capture points12651,34
Defense points15271,62
Experience514,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories10941,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14756,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8532,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2791,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.833,420,000,000,00
Capture points2651,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3041,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience626,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories10941,60%
Defeats14756,11%
Draws62,29%
Battles survived8532,44%
Tanks destroyed2310,88
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2791,06
Damage dealt1.833,42
Capture points2651,01
Defense points3041,16
Experience626,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (456)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71169,66610183353,85%2030,67
FV4005 Stage II102486,09753165352,63%2256,85
T34 81377,47621158052,72%1725,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102216,08699142552,77%2195,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82034,93911124056,21%2655,81
Grille 15102631,41742120754,93%2418,05
Super Conqueror102906,61961107255,97%2688,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81978,851048106759,61%2899,84
TVP T 50/51102443,9079597053,51%2443,20
M40/M4381233,7445082850,60%1413,14
T-62A102266,8278081852,57%2334,42
Object 268102344,6861079051,39%1879,52
Strv S1 81834,4280876355,57%2425,80
Leopard 1103171,1297661960,26%3395,82
E 100102294,8865960054,00%1952,52
T-5491638,6261658252,75%1977,38
T-100 LT101526,8276658048,79%2103,02
SU-130PM 82022,9494356558,05%2511,97
IS-381241,8156356249,29%1421,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8891,0357256049,11%1883,02
T4991140,6859155151,00%1778,34
SU-122-44 71282,2360354151,20%1971,34
E 7591893,9776952953,12%2012,41
Kranvagn102887,92100552660,65%2928,86
IS-7102460,1483752154,70%2324,69
AMX 13 909968,0657249246,34%1533,66
T110E5102411,2880649152,95%2226,95
KV-856558,4236547646,22%817,96
AMX 50 B102762,1087947254,45%2564,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102758,5490947156,69%2847,55
XM551 Sheridan101902,2778546654,94%2788,28
Strv 103B102940,4184445354,53%2521,24
T57 Heavy102586,5483444154,88%2308,72
Škoda T 56 82220,01111641858,13%2714,61
STB-1102745,7295641559,52%2937,33
T-1091341,6354839549,11%1248,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81866,2469339354,20%2220,69
Panhard EBR 105101665,1385539151,92%2496,16
Cobra 92507,55103439160,36%2896,97
M10391710,0953138845,10%1759,62
Object 70492006,3859738252,09%1717,57
Object 430U102664,8893838057,37%2618,73
E 5092406,00103237662,50%3124,66
Somua SM 81870,59104536858,97%2364,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81358,0290436656,83%2992,33
BZ-176 82451,65125936465,11%3220,52
T-54 ltwt.91377,7382536053,89%2537,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91389,6150435744,26%1316,30
Manticore101649,1992535756,58%2499,69
ELC EVEN 90 81023,7388935251,99%2546,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102741,9582934458,72%2260,75
T92 HMC101653,2265634346,94%1576,47
T675559,9739134056,47%1433,57
S-517845,5935933348,65%984,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 82174,99103833158,91%2923,41
T110E4102825,2684832953,80%2481,31
KV-48896,0849131944,83%907,81
M54 Renegade 82124,14111530961,17%2829,65
ST-I91503,8856829647,64%1336,79
ISU-15281278,9050229547,46%1342,90
Type 5 Heavy102678,9991328654,55%2293,51
T25/27587,8139928343,11%670,62
CS-52 LIS 81780,0298228059,64%2556,19
O-I61068,5260127354,21%2141,13
Tiger II81218,9059726854,10%1432,56
KV-15417,5631726747,94%795,52
Škoda T 5092075,4780425756,81%2398,87
T54E191948,6866625650,00%2108,60
IS7505,1140925346,64%474,21
IS-4102177,0679025253,97%1858,70
T 55A 92234,03101525262,30%2670,13
M127822,9038624555,10%1144,36
AMX M4 mle. 54103225,23102623658,05%3073,96
Vz. 55103202,10101323358,37%3180,49
VK 72.01 (K) 103303,30100223256,90%2572,34
60TP Lewandowskiego102890,5295223058,70%2603,83
T376583,3845222849,12%1667,70
Object 260 102738,4291722853,95%2575,74
T-4481224,2855322252,25%1861,89
M18 Hellcat6443,9628522245,95%641,44
SU-1006557,6434022051,36%898,04
T297951,1750222053,64%1217,25
Object 279 early 103299,13114821864,68%2713,48
Caliban 81949,0499721851,83%2751,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81808,2092221755,76%2211,45
TVP VTU Koncept81152,5452321351,64%1815,09
Churchill III 5603,1760821051,43%1374,77
121B 102932,5895120555,61%3118,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92082,1674020451,96%2056,13
Type 64 6873,6874020362,07%2848,49
Škoda T 256968,9260520161,69%2516,42
Object 277102838,6897719562,05%2913,49
KV-261031,5856319456,19%2170,47
T110E3102580,4686719255,21%2101,32
Char Futur 4 92503,87109018663,98%3137,14
AMX ELC bis5417,5839318450,54%1613,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 81613,5479818454,89%2188,70
Type 4 Heavy91783,6580418350,82%1806,12
O-Ho81417,4667218055,00%1860,02
FV217 Badger102899,4092918053,33%2618,78
Object 252U Defender 81794,9495117855,06%2278,38
WZ-111 model 5A102687,9489817553,71%2385,58
E 75 TS 81852,4996916951,48%2663,05
SU-1527820,2547816847,02%1002,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92412,95108916864,29%2786,17
Bisonte C45 81991,62116716766,47%2781,41
Object 140102554,8994616658,43%2494,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 81380,7880116655,42%2290,59
T-345210,5721516543,64%339,35
T3281529,4072216455,49%2039,60
KV-37739,3238616443,29%775,19
AMX 50 Foch B102815,5486616449,39%2428,85
AMX 13 757561,6847716150,93%1078,75
Object 43092263,3790716058,13%2650,51
Object 268 Version 4102741,6588215955,97%2283,84
T-34-856812,9151615853,16%1962,43
M446655,9235215848,10%1053,34
O-Ni71131,9451415751,59%1545,43
Tiger I7983,8751015346,41%1251,06
M48A5 Patton102396,8283615352,29%2151,95
GSOR 1008 81956,2797915360,13%2593,86
AMX 13 105101761,9579515248,68%2260,93
SU-855246,9823315144,37%370,55
UDES 15/16102645,1194815161,59%2534,64
T3092183,3483714954,36%2197,08
T-1506365,1339814946,31%426,08
Leopard Prototyp A92797,27107514864,19%3474,32
Object 261101516,4772114250,70%1286,48
M66456,9431614151,06%577,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5305,2021814143,26%494,56
Caernarvon Action X 82097,70118213955,40%3356,10
Type 586805,9951513753,28%1783,58
Škoda T 27 81892,4699013554,81%3252,62
AMX 12 t6466,4840113349,62%1250,20
ISU-152K 81890,2687613360,15%2314,11
LT-432 81126,8385913250,00%2596,59
T1 Cunningham1136,4224213061,54%900,35
WZ-1328997,6763612848,44%1836,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071196,3556912653,17%2221,90
ARL 446744,1242112643,65%1188,00
Sturer Emil71138,1748412654,76%1703,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101464,7176112642,86%1882,45
AMBT 82095,53101212656,35%2860,93
Type T-345539,8539412457,26%1763,33
M53/M5591404,0769312160,33%1389,53
T1 Heavy5351,5529111946,22%529,75
CS-63102662,2193011856,78%2564,19
Strv 107-12113050,7285811848,31%2045,37
Conqueror92926,55113311359,29%3766,73
Lansen C 81847,25106311258,93%2841,01
Object 705A103184,95100311158,56%3044,47
E 50 Ausf. M102997,2397111059,09%3306,68
LTTB8915,7077111056,36%2237,07
Concept 1B 92721,60120211068,18%2830,14
ARL V396598,1338310854,63%1096,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103012,6496110752,34%2774,81
SU-85B4131,5516010739,25%62,87
AMX M4 mle. 4571099,5652710560,00%1626,80
WZ-111 model 1-492517,69103010356,31%2966,48
IS-3A 81916,1397010353,40%2431,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102538,3981310256,86%2163,43
WZ-13171002,6069510051,00%2682,54
HWK 30 81094,3584810056,00%2295,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61058,5076510056,00%2194,31
Centurion Action X102793,489119859,18%2835,45
59-166418,655139755,67%1225,96
Panther II81479,828219748,45%2127,65
AMX 50 10081620,077779655,21%2159,70
T-284132,341639444,68%183,46
M8A14190,741889444,68%285,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5248,872499244,57%504,34
Jagdpanzer IV61009,425139260,87%2443,70
VK 30.01 (P)6795,514729259,78%1484,27
AE Phase I 92099,599918763,22%2244,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6860,875688654,65%1831,21
T-50547,921708651,16%112,10
Char Mle. 75 91542,098548653,49%2444,32
M415347,782528545,88%411,55
Type 4 Chi-To6671,864378350,60%1302,03
UDES 1692161,909808264,63%2512,01
Bofors Tornvagn 81908,8210068257,32%2538,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81819,7410258252,44%2478,20
T-46367,911127943,04%42,83
Strv 103-092121,868387958,23%2397,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101433,706057748,05%1173,36
KR-1113147,3811057759,74%2602,34
Emil II92455,6710117657,89%2702,12
Rinoceronte102704,518677650,00%2348,77
WZ-113G FT102498,868447657,89%1848,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191695,378287548,00%1714,93
Emil I81906,459507451,35%2515,73
Prototipo Standard B92502,159957361,64%3145,95
Concept No. 5102676,408277350,68%2254,79
Marder 38T4164,131857247,22%216,24
T28 Prototype81480,107397245,83%1708,86
VK 36.01 (H)6649,074947156,34%1254,04
121102996,569847154,93%3227,88
T-437974,905087055,71%1738,06
Nashorn6681,594007057,14%1185,90
Ares 90102269,969587062,86%2186,50
Chrysler K GF 81448,578097067,14%1862,75
105 leFH18B2 5807,356126851,47%1908,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4259,212646761,19%892,02
S35 CA5764,674936645,45%1934,76
Taschenratte113552,1411236643,94%2751,95
Jagdpanther71342,266336546,15%2007,01
AMX 50 12092555,3810036564,62%3100,11
G.W. E 100101270,856756550,77%988,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5348,253186547,69%776,31
50TP prototyp 82174,0210906355,56%3165,15
AT 86585,784176352,38%991,19
P.44 Pantera81769,449326256,45%2984,79
M5A1 Stuart481,692136241,94%25,63
T77 81852,349386254,84%2682,31
AMX 13 57 71162,9210916258,06%2891,83
Strv 7461022,077676157,38%2384,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,432206137,70%95,73
K-91102913,238916150,82%2804,70
Škoda T 245601,715095952,54%2122,96
114 SP2 102919,177605945,76%2143,17
M3 Lee4158,641835841,38%305,74
UDES 0381855,008595865,52%2637,35
VK 30.02 (M)6910,476755853,45%2296,69
StuG III Ausf. G5535,093605754,39%1351,01
BDR G1 B5495,514735747,37%932,96
M374143,912195650,00%314,49
Caernarvon82121,8211545561,82%3129,44
M60 102775,808285547,27%2592,75
WZ-111 81848,3710655455,56%2589,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza92254,569395453,70%2227,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4103,502085437,04%101,38
FV215b 102691,789235455,56%2575,42
VK 20.01 (D)471,501425435,19%0,92
WZ-111G FT92139,908895265,38%2110,34
T9592404,309595058,00%2522,96
AMX M4 mle. 5192755,2011105060,00%3258,95
Chimera 82190,3211055060,00%2570,93
Ho-Ri 3102615,277554948,98%2076,80
M24 Chaffee5420,964634951,02%1398,43
T803112893,3110064843,75%2070,16
Somua SAu 404226,042094744,68%442,36
ST-II102255,969184656,52%1949,02
WZ-132A91070,768554562,22%1719,94
AT 25545,483934459,09%1529,19
FV230 Canopener102711,009604452,27%2074,65
VK 30.01 (H)5700,005114367,44%2114,35
SU-100M171379,286984369,77%2336,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474236,512424346,51%634,37
MT-256491,726814362,79%1647,75
Spähpanzer Ru 25191376,749124353,49%2813,40
M-IV-Y 81904,9510444358,14%2704,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G394,071724247,62%176,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82218,7110094254,76%3193,27
SU-76M475,711254156,10%150,07
Type 71102915,229874156,10%2698,75
AMX AC mle. 4881759,128764156,10%2311,10
Cromwell61236,639654057,50%3557,83
BZ-75102481,287544035,00%1768,80
FV380591267,338204060,00%1544,60
FV4025 Contriver113120,6311154062,50%2332,92
Tortoise92544,2011644075,00%2837,81
Vz. 44-171584,519273951,28%2621,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482111,9510733956,41%3455,34
Grille5551,873433964,10%1334,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6692398,5510563857,89%2983,70
Maus102395,429013857,89%2080,60
Type 6192280,979943756,76%2766,84
UDES 14 Alt 581831,359063751,35%2785,15
Lion 102559,118023748,65%2376,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4181,252463658,33%385,49
CS-5992128,9210403663,89%2421,20
M46 Patton92561,5310053655,56%3182,04
AMX 50 Foch92162,199193661,11%2188,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681303,148393652,78%2806,78
Panther71059,595913450,00%1671,67
STA-181420,977623450,00%1832,08
Object 41681690,919473458,82%2752,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91478,2610803467,65%3120,15
Lago4321,733623351,52%992,25
FV215b (183) 102871,488743357,58%2451,21
FV4004 Conway92566,919613354,55%3075,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81552,739573348,48%2570,16
LHMTV81380,948993348,48%3006,16
O-I Experimental5802,414243246,88%1626,83
AMX 38346,381273259,38%177,53
Cruiser Mk. II293,441513256,25%300,96
SU-10181943,979353259,38%2724,26
Ikv 1035585,195013161,29%1819,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII103145,2610663158,06%2918,70
IS-3-II91710,718303148,39%1528,00
DBV-152 103202,179023060,00%2471,06
Alecto4526,873863070,00%1789,86
M-V-Y102772,339093043,33%2267,78
T-832 82288,8312073060,00%3169,11
AMX 404146,071592934,48%308,31
T-26257,14912937,93%18,91
T56 GMC3106,721512948,28%171,81
Marder II370,791062934,48%0,53
Ho-Ri 192253,077902948,28%2235,37
AT 1581816,529562955,17%2559,60
SU-14-281078,007562864,29%1205,28
FV20781090,046492842,86%1154,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82409,7111362867,86%2864,75
Vz. 71 Tesák101115,336742740,74%1206,23
T2881971,119222751,85%2837,89
T-34-85M 61475,599162744,44%2845,00
TNH 105/100081803,509242650,00%2451,47
IS-2-II81848,739952669,23%2744,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5582503,4214172688,46%2689,13
T28 Concept 71012,815322650,00%1392,47
122 TM 81559,358632650,00%1714,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7892,645722548,00%1396,39
Sav m/434384,003122556,00%1171,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 103439,5611892564,00%2720,55
Archer5602,204932552,00%1529,71
Turtle Mk. I 82151,6011552564,00%2643,98
M7 Priest379,921792454,17%194,54
CS-4471596,9611362479,17%3547,28
M5 Stuart4102,422302433,33%16,85
Churchill VII6974,306652356,52%2057,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8764,617132347,83%1320,18
BZT-70 102928,578892339,13%1893,43
B14183,732822254,55%411,25
Strv m/425765,735472263,64%2760,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505368,642302240,91%585,23
Centurion Mk. I81442,778922254,55%2307,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91759,918152245,45%1620,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81192,867062259,09%2914,31
IS-6 B 81986,6410822259,09%2806,56
M4A1 Sherman5508,385252152,38%1371,54
Leo71241,627572142,86%1929,49
T95E2 81436,338952147,62%2246,06
45TP Habicha72292,6012852075,00%4819,07
Valentine361,251372060,00%193,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7832,858192055,00%1909,40
FV601 Saladin82062,2010292060,00%3746,51
Object 26392621,5510482065,00%3117,80
TNH T Vz. 5192293,1610201963,16%2558,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,682041957,89%574,03
T3 HMC2165,212201957,89%710,44
Tiger (P)7951,265771957,89%1335,73
Object 70592571,4711151968,42%2967,86
Object 703 Version II 82256,2111731957,89%3023,05
Kunze Panzer 93041,1111531968,42%3754,09
VK 168.01 (P) 81911,9511011978,95%3347,82
Tiger 131 6902,746711963,16%1814,11
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92247,588491936,84%2459,34
D2392,721391844,44%124,74
XM57 82155,289801861,11%2067,87
Type 63 81774,3910621866,67%2200,72
StuG IV 5389,892841844,44%851,42
DZT-159 92831,9411741866,67%3317,17
LT vz. 383248,412661770,59%1086,39
Pz.Kpfw. II275,691331637,50%55,26
53TP Markowskiego81508,758811662,50%1947,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,881531637,50%0,03
CS-5381903,1310321662,50%2835,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810852,195451637,50%511,47
WZ-12091615,737711546,67%1531,94
Type 98 Ke-Ni363,401251526,67%0,54
Ikv 90 Typ B71298,477781560,00%2291,92
AT-1253,13881533,33%0,00
113102309,806781526,67%1996,27
Toro 92158,478361540,00%2334,85
WZ-114 92178,4710921560,00%2546,28
Lorraine 40 t 81847,879661560,00%2729,71
P.435633,795551457,14%1880,09
P.43 ter71161,296811442,86%1819,70
Panzerjäger I253,57831428,57%1,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,931251435,71%0,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61084,3610221485,71%3788,03
K-91-PT 92452,439771457,14%2674,82
M2 Medium Tank3119,922041361,54%383,39
AMX 30 B102371,156501330,77%1846,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,501301266,67%310,20
Coccodrillo 102385,678931250,00%1824,60
Löwe 81292,758621258,33%1441,06
M3 Stuart3123,732061154,55%383,66
Renault UE 573123,912361163,64%362,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6778,276401145,45%1728,14
Jagdpanzer E 90 92073,557571145,45%1690,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,801031060,00%283,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,001261030,00%250,08
Lorraine 39L AM370,801911070,00%264,10
Valentine AT4170,301441020,00%247,10
TBT 92932,9011461060,00%2809,35
Hotchkiss H35295,44142944,44%215,68
Cruiser Mk. I165,56125966,67%299,08
PTZ-78112468,78752944,44%1318,29
VK 100.01 (P)81624,44951955,56%2046,14
Hirschkäfer112425,11714944,44%1346,20
Leichttraktor184,88117850,00%242,80
Renault FT AC227,50107850,00%76,03
Tiger-Maus 92738,001168862,50%3395,01
T-44-100 82502,131092850,00%3194,96
D1231,57128757,14%151,65
IS-27824,43550757,14%928,24
Type 95 Heavy4201,00326771,43%637,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2173,71225771,43%862,87
IS-M82054,57758714,29%2239,10
Projet Louis 92109,001118785,71%3589,81
Strv m/40L3318,00526650,00%1246,42
ST vz. 394157,33182633,33%251,50
T-34-171235,33752666,67%2240,55
40TP Habicha6899,83707666,67%2104,22
Ikv 723164,33165633,33%251,83
T2 Medium Tank261,67119633,33%52,84
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91650,33802666,67%1483,62
AMX AC mle. 4671378,83812666,67%2836,99
A-436820,83752650,00%1821,58
XM66F 82025,671062666,67%2780,32
T-50-2 6925,50788650,00%3544,00
T2071742,40890520,00%3268,31
P.43 bis6468,00382520,00%578,11
M2 Light2101,20162540,00%152,76
T1 HMC2102,202245100,00%593,95
MS-1182,6076520,00%180,21
WZ-132-1101285,20700560,00%1405,14
Jagdpanther II81138,20746580,00%1220,50
Waffenträger auf E 100102958,40868560,00%2355,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81727,20903560,00%2494,11
Object 268 Version V 103210,20756540,00%2715,98
Fantôme 92407,20980560,00%3214,17
Renault FT 75 BS265,7592450,00%203,91
Type 95 Ha-Go238,50103450,00%88,26
Black Prince7599,75544450,00%664,71
Jagdtiger9644,50514450,00%350,45
GSOR the TANK 92529,501233475,00%2513,95
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91550,25874475,00%1406,06
Excalibur 61157,259574100,00%2249,31
GSOR 1010 FB 82250,5012374100,00%3911,86
LT vz. 352192,333093100,00%1022,13
Renault FT1172,67185333,33%883,05
Renault NC-31170,006630,00%114,28
NC 70 Błyskawica102661,00988366,67%1935,42
WZ-111-1G FT81250,33502333,33%1146,68
KV-137194,33387333,33%17,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8962,33512333,33%720,90
SU-2-122 5778,00498366,67%1801,11
Object 777 Version II 92183,671066366,67%1726,66
Patton the Tank 92539,67876366,67%2707,40
L-60 2177,00315366,67%997,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4519,33765366,67%1701,86
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92633,331116366,67%2627,17
FV226 Contradictious 81257,33724333,33%917,55
K-2 82052,50951250,00%2150,66
TS-54 81425,50702250,00%1202,15
Cromwell B 61303,5010132100,00%2931,60
M10 RBFM 5379,00456250,00%593,07
Super Hellcat 71844,00748250,00%2795,27
Renault Otsu154,001131100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422255,0028710,00%768,23
AltProto AMX 30 8854,0024510,00%612,41
KV-1SA 51503,0086310,00%4562,90
Vz. 68 Squall 8426,0017610,00%395,22
Light Mk. VIC 228,003310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-08-13
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-04
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-10
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-17
Left: 2024-06-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-06-20
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-11
Left: 2023-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-03-31