Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

____World_Of_Tanks____

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10623915132411
Ø Tier8,429,739,9210,02
Victories5936955,88%1173,33%7254,55%22955,72%
Defeats4527842,62%320,00%5743,18%17442,34%
Draws15921,50%16,67%32,27%81,95%
Battles survived3740435,21%960,00%5138,64%16540,15%
Tanks destroyed1212441,14171,131511,145371,31
Destruction ratio1,762,831,862,18
Tanks spotted1231971,1690,601721,304111,00
Damage dealt1.706,683.278,932.550,062.646,92
Capture points1027910,9780,532291,734391,07
Defense points787630,7400,0000,001050,26
Experience817,311.128,00945,56952,56
WN71481,101705,121450,441538,75
WN82111,603022,142484,852577,07
Total
Battles106239
Ø Tier8,42
Victories5936955,88%
Defeats4527842,62%
Draws15921,50%
Battles survived3740435,21%
Tanks destroyed1212441,14
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1231971,16
Damage dealt1.706,68
Capture points1027910,97
Defense points787630,74
Experience817,31
WN71481,10
WN82111,60
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,73
Victories1173,33%
Defeats320,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived960,00%
Tanks destroyed171,13
Destruction ratio2,83
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt3.278,93
Capture points80,53
Defense points00,00
Experience1.128,00
WN71705,12
WN83022,14
Past 7 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,92
Victories7254,55%
Defeats5743,18%
Draws32,27%
Battles survived5138,64%
Tanks destroyed1511,14
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted1721,30
Damage dealt2.550,06
Capture points2291,73
Defense points00,00
Experience945,56
WN71450,44
WN82484,85
Past 30 days
Battles411
Ø Tier10,02
Victories22955,72%
Defeats17442,34%
Draws81,95%
Battles survived16540,15%
Tanks destroyed5371,31
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted4111,00
Damage dealt2.646,92
Capture points4391,07
Defense points1050,26
Experience952,56
WN71538,75
WN82577,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2174000
Victories112351,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97244,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws793,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78536,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25211,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.617,640,000,000,00
Capture points23381,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20800,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience751,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles2174
Victories112351,66%
Defeats97244,71%
Draws793,63%
Battles survived78536,11%
Tanks destroyed13250,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted25211,16
Damage dealt1.617,64
Capture points23381,08
Defense points20800,96
Experience751,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles442000
Victories28163,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15334,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19844,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2900,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3760,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,480,000,000,00
Capture points8271,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5191,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience732,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles442
Victories28163,57%
Defeats15334,62%
Draws81,81%
Battles survived19844,80%
Tanks destroyed2900,66
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3760,85
Damage dealt1.045,48
Capture points8271,87
Defense points5191,17
Experience732,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories7458,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1801,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,720,000,000,00
Capture points510,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience497,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories7458,73%
Defeats4535,71%
Draws75,56%
Battles survived4535,71%
Tanks destroyed810,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1801,43
Damage dealt463,72
Capture points510,40
Defense points00,00
Experience497,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3622000
Victories241666,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115831,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived148541,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25160,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25510,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,950,000,000,00
Capture points45901,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30770,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience630,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles3622
Victories241666,70%
Defeats115831,97%
Draws481,33%
Battles survived148541,00%
Tanks destroyed25160,69
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted25510,70
Damage dealt817,95
Capture points45901,27
Defense points30770,85
Experience630,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5773000
Victories341759,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats232440,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws320,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived209836,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted87241,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,580,000,000,00
Capture points77951,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points163892,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience768,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles5773
Victories341759,19%
Defeats232440,26%
Draws320,55%
Battles survived209836,34%
Tanks destroyed31150,54
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted87241,51
Damage dealt811,58
Capture points77951,35
Defense points163892,84
Experience768,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9516000
Victories529055,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats407242,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1541,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived367638,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed64450,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted118861,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.316,710,000,000,00
Capture points123991,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221422,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience703,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles9516
Victories529055,59%
Defeats407242,79%
Draws1541,62%
Battles survived367638,63%
Tanks destroyed64450,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted118861,25
Damage dealt1.316,71
Capture points123991,30
Defense points221422,33
Experience703,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3760000
Victories176546,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats195251,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107128,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21710,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted49651,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,090,000,000,00
Capture points23050,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points28110,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience685,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles3760
Victories176546,94%
Defeats195251,91%
Draws431,14%
Battles survived107128,48%
Tanks destroyed21710,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted49651,32
Damage dealt1.585,09
Capture points23050,61
Defense points28110,75
Experience685,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (519)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81690,68832294954,63%2083,76
Lorraine 40 t 81612,88838282354,16%2246,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage102075,41653224652,05%2296,78
Object 279 early 102670,41993175556,58%1968,19
IS-381297,61814157364,21%1740,03
FV215b (183) 102326,03746157252,86%2018,60
M18 Hellcat6954,19769135365,19%2254,53
T4991107,10768124854,17%1831,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519935,52764124752,85%1546,12
Leopard Prototyp A92258,49885122055,82%2602,14
SU-122-44 71261,24734118858,67%2080,06
T9592642,221046118162,07%2693,51
LT-432 81099,20768114455,68%2619,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82048,961019112057,32%2979,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81201,36808108255,08%1751,19
ELC EVEN 90 8887,07866107856,96%2139,16
FV3046813,3856693857,78%1767,53
M4A1 Sherman5921,5579092765,59%3822,38
VK 72.01 (K) 102398,3087287257,45%1837,58
Object 907 102121,4990584956,89%1879,90
121101839,2374884253,09%1641,92
STB-1101923,4879382352,61%1722,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 82103,44104181562,82%2757,44
T-34-85 Rudy 6860,3274680259,85%1947,04
G.W. Panther71467,3966377860,41%2233,83
T-62A101470,5473177552,13%1268,90
Type 64 6797,2076077158,37%2569,37
T-100 LT101321,0979276851,43%1842,89
FV4005 Stage II102244,6073275752,97%1861,40
KV-5 81360,3787173156,63%1812,07
Manticore101513,2087769355,99%2091,53
TVP T 50/51102200,7178768651,02%2003,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92146,18102367959,79%2281,42
KV-856791,0065467665,98%1638,03
E 50 Ausf. M102052,8978166051,97%1832,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65102656,6285265952,66%2504,84
SU-263707,9444965761,64%3017,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81826,0182665356,97%2344,42
T57 Heavy102388,9880765151,61%2100,16
WZ-111 model 5A102201,8483864952,85%1870,83
T110E3102340,4677361850,16%1745,21
BZ-176 82233,47114561060,98%2752,84
Strv 103B102574,6681759351,60%2010,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102231,9884958856,12%2200,96
WZ-132-1101554,7975458150,95%1991,70
Chimera 81860,7392657159,02%2342,60
IS-7101993,1281656554,69%1809,59
AE Phase I 91915,5291455457,22%2075,09
AMX 13 57 GF 71072,1993554558,17%2811,16
T3092111,6285653057,17%2036,97
Grille5653,7248652768,31%1622,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81950,33105052059,23%2851,77
E 25 71099,1576050955,60%1833,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8922,7071748450,41%1811,14
Object 261101476,0068848352,59%1361,80
GSOR 1008 82004,6991247955,11%2449,96
IS-6 81493,1887147257,20%2052,20
T110E5102058,2384046955,01%1789,71
T-1091746,0281046052,83%1956,06
Prototipo Standard B92125,4382745749,89%2328,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81620,1086345757,55%2086,16
Leopard 1102458,6480444751,01%2088,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 81205,2080544254,98%1844,99
AMX 50 B102755,9187943557,93%2666,43
11081293,6779642159,38%1659,24
Object 268 Version 4102248,4885841756,12%1964,65
CS-63102263,4186440852,94%2167,05
Waffenträger auf E 100102726,5080540656,65%2117,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81591,5278840657,14%2024,48
IS-2 71313,7982140355,09%2027,63
60TP Lewandowskiego102703,3290140154,86%2229,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81125,0976039652,02%1666,66
Object 140102015,3785839356,74%1881,35
Object 703 Version II 81853,29110537862,43%2348,13
Škoda T 5091713,6775537547,47%1719,22
Škoda T 56 82098,88103437555,20%2259,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102550,3684436760,76%2103,69
Tortoise92118,0993036659,56%2074,61
WZ-111 model 1-491848,8782536557,81%1994,95
IS-3A 81731,5594136155,40%2215,43
Object 268 Version V 102486,4473235945,13%1839,20
AC 4 Experimental 6873,4269835657,58%1971,96
Type 62 7779,4078035556,34%1899,66
FV20781252,5065335352,69%1620,42
Object 260 102458,7293434958,17%2088,77
BZ-75102746,8391234752,74%2439,53
Object 705A102327,4383934753,03%1922,62
M48A5 Patton102570,4789434457,27%2582,82
T-34-85M 6921,0977334160,41%1930,77
Grille 15102792,8379734054,12%2156,47
Type 5 Heavy102647,4893933958,70%2257,73
FV380591631,4561233451,20%1859,12
Maus102376,1187433053,33%2098,67
122 TM 81705,0192733055,76%2263,34
212A91825,7369232757,19%1937,46
M40/M4381441,7670931856,29%1960,70
SU-130PM 82186,1398431662,66%2572,38
T3281253,2382431162,06%1676,16
WZ-113G FT102686,7086731162,70%2077,91
M26 Pershing81139,3878431053,55%1677,62
M53/M5591340,9963231058,06%1452,01
112 81404,0485629954,52%1919,74
TS-5 81848,66102829862,42%2301,08
T-5491228,3972629652,03%1295,48
AMX 13 105101583,5380129651,35%2152,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101692,5594528959,17%2377,50
T23E3 7847,5371528852,43%1548,45
T110E4102526,5878428851,04%1886,97
Object 41681360,6881528457,75%2183,15
Super Conqueror102759,9391928452,82%2380,25
Panhard EBR 105101138,0078328251,06%1362,08
AMX 13 9091003,7176928059,29%1734,44
WZ-111G FT91910,5877227750,90%1634,96
WZ-1328991,4175727648,91%2051,97
T 55A 91544,7384027554,18%1601,76
M10391763,9484527157,93%2070,59
56TP 82031,65103326558,49%2842,13
E 100102453,0284926451,52%2271,48
UDES 1691983,7186826355,51%2420,50
Centurion Action X102399,2984826357,03%2224,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8879,4477726251,91%1849,48
Object 277102495,7992325955,21%2454,43
M46 Patton91489,5477225749,42%1523,94
FV215b 102320,9380825551,37%2121,27
FV217 Badger102460,0488525458,27%1987,34
Kranvagn102435,0488525352,96%2070,52
UDES 15/16102347,5186525152,99%2055,98
Ho-Ri 3103206,2187524953,82%2519,06
T3 HMC2268,0643824664,63%1609,20
105 leFH18B2 5660,7353324552,65%1400,13
S-5171525,3758724040,83%1890,18
T1 Cunningham194,7143723962,34%555,69
O-I6993,8376723856,30%2234,67
Object 430U102389,0789223655,93%2194,99
Object 252U Defender 81705,3995723564,26%2474,30
G.W. Tiger91711,4167523448,29%1933,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81154,5987423461,97%2327,90
FV230 Canopener102700,8990023351,50%2194,02
Vz. 55102723,9588323149,35%2366,71
Emil II91668,6680822752,86%1697,71
KV-26987,3168922654,42%1954,16
T376554,8665222650,44%1662,28
T2071007,2771122351,12%1726,18
AMX M4 mle. 54102513,7490922354,26%2113,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91802,1581422249,55%2013,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82146,75104422254,95%2943,58
AMX 50 Foch B102885,7588822154,75%2411,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191567,4382521957,53%1736,42
Tiger-Maus 92401,23105221963,93%2629,53
Type 586773,3370721659,72%1803,80
M46 Patton KR 81170,6079521652,78%1674,59
T26E5 Patriot 81350,3190821357,28%2018,91
E 5091646,6279321050,00%1816,64
AMX M4 mle. 5192051,3882820860,10%2249,58
Char Futur 4 92295,9197920860,10%2391,74
ISU-15281448,9176320758,45%1650,52
T54E192034,0688420654,85%2504,97
M446869,0159020553,17%1632,63
Caliban 81579,6687220252,97%2011,81
Rinoceronte102714,7792820156,22%2431,00
E 7592089,1095320160,70%2355,55
T-54 ltwt.91061,4178119753,30%1746,39
T-34-281030,2276919659,69%1481,35
AT 1581410,7769319651,53%1746,08
M47 Iron Arnie 81917,74104319665,31%2748,91
T28 Prototype81354,8674219252,60%1571,76
Object 70492004,9572319146,60%1606,97
T6981547,4981818951,85%2395,70
Type 4 Heavy91944,8686918852,13%2110,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103080,08100018751,87%2408,06
Concept 1B 92337,59108118761,50%2273,14
T-54 first prototype 81449,3891418555,68%2369,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181076,3862118255,49%1393,85
Strv K 92016,5691218254,95%2161,21
T92 8778,3378018053,33%1574,51
STA-181287,8077517956,42%1967,40
ST-I91628,3175617949,72%1609,27
Nashorn6974,4859817653,41%1830,48
Caernarvon Action X 81537,6394317657,39%2085,28
M60 102200,4582217554,29%2045,83
Vz. 71 Tesák101075,5175417350,29%1244,32
Type 6191555,0276417149,71%1698,02
Škoda T 27 81728,6994917054,71%2483,64
T-448993,9371516855,36%1440,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5559,3663016863,69%1752,41
FV4202 81335,6683016750,30%1907,57
WZ-111 81294,6282416656,02%1720,16
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102635,0199116557,58%2037,21
Type 71102728,9989416352,76%2214,20
Object 452K 103008,38108416365,03%2971,75
XM551 Sheridan101322,2476516252,47%1660,70
K-91102471,2893216261,11%2403,18
121B 102368,7684416252,47%2137,38
AMX 50 12091782,2177816050,63%1756,00
ST-II102464,5090716055,00%2212,10
GSOR 1010 FB 82075,54104416062,50%3075,28
TS-54 82073,13116515961,01%2716,51
116-F3 102834,19102115862,03%2690,46
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102748,7888915556,77%2657,67
VK 28.016488,6759415150,33%1396,05
IS-4102779,35101315061,33%2391,18
Taschenratte113173,79102215048,00%2139,40
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92258,49101515060,00%2638,94
M6A2E1 81616,9190215048,67%2053,20
114 SP2 103056,8584015054,67%2328,55
59-166476,3562414948,99%1397,58
T2971226,8176714847,30%1708,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza92134,1885614250,00%2102,00
Hummel61233,4055614151,06%2268,29
IS71309,3580314151,77%2221,24
Object 26391814,3071414048,57%1572,73
Object 430 Version II91709,5670613948,92%1790,61
Object 70591867,2587113956,83%2066,69
DBV-152 103353,7685613752,55%2617,74
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4521,9264413655,88%1636,98
59-Patton 81029,5174013448,51%1407,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81711,3795713359,40%2434,38
Object 780 102748,9592613251,52%2253,32
UDES 0381152,1364313148,09%1211,37
FV4004 Conway91742,9269413147,33%1652,88
AMX 13 757542,6455412943,41%972,75
Char Mle. 75 91482,3393812957,36%2612,87
Somua SM 82071,84110712964,34%2929,60
T95E6 102937,5997012759,06%2709,40
Centurion Mk. I81298,7481412563,20%1958,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4279,4149612378,05%864,64
M54 Renegade 81889,31102512362,60%2449,19
NC 70 Błyskawica102217,4980012152,07%1686,59
IS-271329,3783312054,17%2113,00
G.W. E 100101479,2865012050,00%1317,87
T71 DA7633,2369212052,50%1301,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6875,0868911950,42%1647,60
M-V-Y102453,98100411861,86%2221,08
T-44-100 81513,7987311851,69%1966,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91412,2476011749,57%1366,48
T34 B 81290,9975011749,57%1642,74
KV-15637,4161211662,07%1657,70
113102114,2180311250,89%2018,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102739,04104111261,61%2686,47
Cobra 91903,0485411250,00%1833,58
ISU-152K 81874,0691111160,36%2289,90
Emil I81694,4392411057,27%2338,19
Lion 102904,0391711055,45%2971,81
Object 777 Version II 92092,9891510949,54%2260,20
T28 Concept 7988,8268610945,87%1397,63
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81280,5784210952,29%1586,22
T-34-17940,7771110853,70%1586,88
T-34-856535,5654210858,33%1092,83
AMX 50 Foch92370,9890910863,89%2358,66
ARL 4461070,3170210761,68%2295,39
Strv 103-091679,0772610746,73%1584,43
M1271181,1667210657,55%1892,52
Charioteer Nomad 82274,9799510660,38%2748,48
Conqueror91630,2978510452,88%1657,48
Type 4 Chi-To6885,9171910358,25%2230,69
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81705,2885910350,49%2017,58
SDP wz 66 Grom 81687,7791610261,76%1938,25
Super Hellcat 71581,27102510270,59%3105,65
Comet71074,6483110054,00%2045,27
Cromwell6829,627209856,12%2034,50
VK 45.03 71045,027289847,96%1400,44
AMX 12 t6428,735649748,45%1086,25
BZ-58-2 92632,3011289764,95%3207,48
Type 59 G 81659,9810359661,46%2426,95
AT 771275,997569660,42%1943,40
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81570,788129643,75%1824,69
Ares 90102457,258989550,53%1941,58
T-437736,006509451,06%1159,29
Black Prince71193,888339354,84%1794,07
Leo7783,836189247,83%1170,71
DZT-159 92486,9810849267,39%2820,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII102814,679349156,04%2529,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6756,438149165,93%2515,18
Panther II8930,727439060,00%1262,12
LTTB81005,128869062,22%2392,50
WZ-111-1G FT81540,357018949,44%1812,00
Kunze Panzer 91802,528388950,56%1766,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91406,497068850,00%1321,79
P.44 Pantera81578,068378755,17%2272,85
T-127 3353,085068755,17%1597,30
Cromwell B 6941,408268760,92%2148,27
A-4361026,378578665,12%2880,71
AMX 50 10081444,587648450,00%1677,46
AT 861070,157248458,33%2612,66
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81275,8010448466,67%3004,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102134,997378150,62%1592,51
AMX 30 B102412,128698154,32%2470,33
O-Ni71232,598138056,25%1675,61
Sturer Emil71356,537398065,00%2259,00
P.43 bis6969,327107954,43%2060,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6694,536307958,23%1698,85
K-91-PT 91973,019587960,76%2268,81
leKpz Borkenkäfer111759,478907950,63%1969,67
P.43 ter71092,277847865,38%2078,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102868,449497856,41%2574,02
T92 HMC101638,016747753,25%1466,03
Panther71093,157897552,00%2179,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101160,886267545,33%889,86
Gryphon 103053,159547554,67%2578,26
VK 30.01 (H)5611,686137462,16%1717,33
Type 63 82118,1610687451,35%2889,58
KR-1112962,7010967460,81%2363,61
Jagdtiger92448,369457263,89%2648,24
Object 752 92565,6712027270,83%2662,51
SU-85B4705,937026968,12%2801,45
Concept No. 5102418,069376966,67%2209,38
Strv 107-12112912,2110006861,76%2352,35
Škoda T 40 6722,295946850,00%1410,97
Challenger7908,076636755,22%1347,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007751,745996650,00%1107,11
BZ-72-1 102602,649316659,09%2512,96
Char Murat 92103,749616563,08%2192,01
FCM 50 t 81462,829266558,46%1971,51
Bofors Tornvagn 81746,499206358,73%2114,38
Object 268102876,298306253,23%2238,84
T803113289,1510556254,84%2815,19
WZ-12091248,336876147,54%1319,38
T2 Light Tank 234,463656152,46%121,03
Stone Sentinel 81832,5210116154,10%1939,16
T-345349,024186058,33%966,57
SU-15271136,337316055,00%1715,40
EMIL 1951 81801,029686056,67%2207,47
Charioteer81204,006765952,54%1388,09
Turtle Mk. I 82343,1012305967,80%3081,10
Obsidian 81804,7910265851,72%2657,89
Löwe 82176,5511385653,57%3124,65
TS-60 92547,4210335569,09%2847,42
Charlemagne 81983,8410395554,55%2396,25
Felice 92580,509135451,85%2844,33
53TP Markowskiego81571,067985347,17%1981,77
Achilles6799,366555354,72%1789,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91803,138085356,60%1778,33
VK 30.02 (M)6609,795775255,77%1233,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91047,658235261,54%1816,32
VK 75.01 (K) 81503,928365152,94%1757,20
IS-5 (Object 730) 81311,437795154,90%1693,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri71367,548665062,00%2738,61
TL-7 92162,548955050,00%2210,33
Lorraine 50 t 92164,549595056,00%2447,58
M66792,576444959,18%1427,93
Strv 746734,886444953,06%1530,25
AT-12244,532624955,10%1082,54
Leopard 120 Verbessert112716,969554955,10%2275,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81639,049644969,39%2141,47
VK 36.01 (H)6708,215984753,19%1324,22
A-4471185,097884748,94%2234,21
Object 274a 81848,199634753,19%2540,76
Großtraktor - Krupp 3338,065654757,45%1589,97
Birch Gun4383,543634658,70%1833,05
Bishop5589,784044641,30%1458,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5433,184684447,73%1238,09
M56 Scorpion 71065,096914450,00%1663,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 6725,606724266,67%1431,88
Dicker Max 6880,624954245,24%1534,23
WZ-132A9873,106734047,50%1300,42
KV-371643,5510294067,50%2867,19
AMX ELC bis5371,724903951,28%1123,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4573,413193956,41%2787,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5582263,3312563974,36%2549,85
Rambo 92759,0011513956,41%3283,58
AS-XX 40 t112281,008913855,26%1909,15
Panzer 58 Mutz 8977,326333834,21%1127,30
Matilda4549,275273756,76%1938,94
A-205111,782803748,65%196,66
IS-2 shielded 71604,689603770,27%2389,27
Object 283 92181,579593762,16%2525,51
T-34-2G FT71197,537213655,56%1850,60
T675730,085593650,00%1812,13
Strv m/425528,574983534,29%1668,84
Vz. 63P113098,2910733562,86%2209,22
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81962,6011103568,57%2902,81
Alecto4431,474263447,06%1335,08
AMBT 81811,539503458,82%2197,23
Marder II3531,186123363,64%2611,70
BDR G1 B5732,366583378,79%1598,82
LTP 3332,214973354,55%2035,87
AMX M4 mle. 4571241,887443262,50%1913,90
WZ-131G FT6836,385863246,88%1559,64
Excelsior 51301,4413053278,13%3944,50
Matilda Black Prince 51220,399013145,16%3907,07
T-703244,603473053,33%972,87
LTC II 91702,6710023056,67%2622,88
SU-85I 51376,309893060,00%3839,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5601,246392951,72%1929,90
SU-1006744,256082860,71%1472,39
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92758,049862846,43%2877,35
Tetrarch 2286,894102850,00%1637,33
Wespe3620,003932751,85%3032,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591127,337342759,26%1143,59
KV-220-2 5515,965932755,56%849,50
AT 25626,505082653,85%1748,77
M24 Chaffee5269,124902638,46%603,93
Kampfpanzer 67102827,358112642,31%2085,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81822,699672665,38%2570,01
Valentine AT4283,403112540,00%710,37
Archer5653,404842548,00%1560,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5495,255372454,17%1632,63
Škoda T 256549,834492429,17%912,11
Ares 90 C112560,6110352352,17%2143,54
60G FT5653,814762142,86%1557,28
Excalibur 61212,058532070,00%2211,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81208,906722045,00%1438,88
T-602190,534271963,16%1024,63
SU-182201,111671855,56%1549,77
SU-10181214,066321833,33%1315,31
IS-2M 71810,6111831877,78%2928,29
MTLS-1G14 3426,116071861,11%2167,80
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7865,566151844,44%1103,55
XM66F 82503,9410351752,94%2731,81
KV-1SA 5858,597771764,71%1984,69
TOG II* 61241,888461752,94%2426,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2308,254461650,00%1685,61
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7334,445971662,50%681,83
Panhard EBR 909883,136251631,25%1205,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5620,196601643,75%2225,62
FV226 Contradictious 82252,0610931662,50%3004,54
O-Ho81149,007461553,33%1136,55
M-IV-Y 81960,6710261560,00%2350,21
BT-7 artillery 3369,674941553,33%1526,20
Black Rock 112796,338021526,67%1605,49
Strv S1 82073,938551450,00%2283,73
Lansen C 81639,299171450,00%2406,26
50TP prototyp 82007,7710691369,23%2642,38
CS-67 Szakal112728,008201338,46%1918,05
Object 430101510,777761346,15%1281,05
Tiger (P)71068,255091241,67%1296,94
Chieftain/T95 81397,588331250,00%2008,28
Panhard AMD 178B6517,584801250,00%1283,51
StuG IV 5346,673541241,67%649,01
BT-74216,643701163,64%815,24
M3 Lee4410,554921172,73%1792,89
T-832 82390,4511571163,64%3019,40
Sav m/434309,804221050,00%814,43
M7 Priest3428,203821040,00%1384,01
O-I Experimental51252,808811060,00%2977,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2213,403231060,00%985,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4648,005781050,00%2483,84
MKA 2497,007051060,00%2557,32
T-29 3308,6057410100,00%1295,35
SU-100Y 61142,108511060,00%2027,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81396,808421050,00%1843,33
FV1066 Senlac 81278,1010761060,00%2678,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81704,1010701070,00%2459,02
T77 81650,67931966,67%1882,75
AC 1 Sentinel 4345,11458966,67%1144,79
KV-4 KTTS 81329,00863955,56%1570,53
Turán III prototípus 5739,89698966,67%2285,02
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7556,50576887,50%831,93
AltProto AMX 30 81923,50988850,00%2470,05
T-50-2 6931,50945862,50%3620,60
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81321,75552825,00%1219,75
STA-2 81491,50908862,50%2305,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81253,00687837,50%1440,52
Renault FT1170,71211757,14%1064,47
Sexton I 3141,86227742,86%220,23
Churchill VII61578,331081683,33%3707,56
T-34 shielded 5631,00731650,00%1632,08
T-28E with F-30 4515,50538650,00%1293,17
Churchill Crocodile 61699,001216633,33%3755,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I1382,00396560,00%2603,03
BT-22148,403065100,00%835,66
Caernarvon81700,80953560,00%2057,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102419,8012935100,00%1848,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,80227560,00%325,79
T-116 3263,00399560,00%1072,73
ISU-122S 71730,801123560,00%3079,74
M2 Medium Tank3140,00319450,00%377,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4346,50615450,00%1263,14
CS-599858,257254100,00%777,21
AMR 35 2507,50638450,00%2760,04
T-45 2302,75426450,00%1432,68
AT 15A 72155,7514144100,00%4241,38
M10 RBFM 5727,00573450,00%1382,06
MS-11234,00411366,67%1725,49
WZ-131784,6718430,00%0,00
Ferdinand81135,00586333,33%884,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3157,6715530,00%343,49
T216301,00619366,67%820,43
MT-256803,00944366,67%2432,05
T-34 with L-11 4579,00917366,67%2677,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2652,33976366,67%2343,32
T-103 82466,0012253100,00%3148,28
Panther/M10 71600,0014983100,00%3543,05
Valiant 51085,001036366,67%4085,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,004043100,00%435,30
Type 59 First Warrior 81455,0012423100,00%2258,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2447,50744250,00%4015,17
Renault Otsu1428,50497250,00%2570,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E332,004132100,00%261,00
AMX 65 t8855,0035420,00%711,75
StuG III Ausf. B4194,00244250,00%316,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51218,501099250,00%3310,36
SU-2-122 5463,006712100,00%1188,03
K-2 82041,0013362100,00%2791,99
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3280,00511250,00%804,45
ARMT 5918,50667250,00%1768,09
XM57 83184,5014642100,00%3736,85
Patton the Tank 92826,001257250,00%3994,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6169,505582100,00%408,63
Valentine II 4438,50511250,00%1271,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2487,00691250,00%1644,62
M3 Light 3211,00345250,00%880,94
Light Mk. VIC 2178,004592100,00%982,47
Saryuda 93392,001028250,00%2911,31
King Tiger (Captured) 71621,501013250,00%2468,34
Strv m/382232,005551100,00%1269,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu62140,0019371100,00%5666,82
BZ-79114304,0088510,00%2419,33
T-15061963,0013911100,00%4860,01
GSOR the TANK 91226,008731100,00%1041,85
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82571,0012511100,00%2854,44
IT-3 41255,0017101100,00%6133,43
H3 93299,0012711100,00%3394,26
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51657,0014781100,00%6798,52
Bisonte C45 85113,0022171100,00%8152,15
Churchill III 52806,0029451100,00%9946,44
TT-130M 94304,0021211100,00%6479,28
Nergal 84462,0017421100,00%5403,52
Fantôme 91692,0011221100,00%1909,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2025-04-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-21
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-13
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2024-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-28
Left: 2022-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-25
Left: 2022-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-03
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-30
Left: 2023-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-18
Left: 2023-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-01
Left: 2022-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-28
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-14
Left: 2021-09-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-09-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-06-06
Left: 2019-08-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2020-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-26
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-25
Left: 2019-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-26
Left: 2019-05-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-26
Left: 2018-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-24
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-15
Left: 2018-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-21
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-31
Left: 2018-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-16
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2017-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-14
Left: 2017-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-05-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-20
Left: 2016-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-28
Left: 2016-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-23
Left: 2016-08-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-28
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-28
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2015-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-29
Left: 2015-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-31