_________ASTERIX________

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27747062604
Ø Tier8,040,009,068,95
Victories1404750,63%00,00%2946,77%29949,50%
Defeats1327847,85%00,00%3251,61%29548,84%
Draws4221,52%00,00%11,61%101,66%
Battles survived791728,53%00,00%2438,71%20734,27%
Tanks destroyed244690,8800,00681,106201,03
Destruction ratio1,230,001,791,56
Tanks spotted423451,5300,00671,087581,25
Damage dealt1.255,440,001.725,501.726,48
Capture points179720,6500,0010,024520,75
Defense points91510,3300,00801,292700,45
Experience661,260,00829,79814,91
WN71168,430,001292,501255,65
WN81488,820,002033,541943,21
Total
Battles27747
Ø Tier8,04
Victories1404750,63%
Defeats1327847,85%
Draws4221,52%
Battles survived791728,53%
Tanks destroyed244690,88
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted423451,53
Damage dealt1.255,44
Capture points179720,65
Defense points91510,33
Experience661,26
WN71168,43
WN81488,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,06
Victories2946,77%
Defeats3251,61%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2438,71%
Tanks destroyed681,10
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted671,08
Damage dealt1.725,50
Capture points10,02
Defense points801,29
Experience829,79
WN71292,50
WN82033,54
Past 30 days
Battles604
Ø Tier8,95
Victories29949,50%
Defeats29548,84%
Draws101,66%
Battles survived20734,27%
Tanks destroyed6201,03
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted7581,25
Damage dealt1.726,48
Capture points4520,75
Defense points2700,45
Experience814,91
WN71255,65
WN81943,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories4929,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11669,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4024,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,340,000,000,00
Capture points2611,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience188,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories4929,52%
Defeats11669,88%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived4024,10%
Tanks destroyed810,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1210,73
Damage dealt450,34
Capture points2611,57
Defense points930,56
Experience188,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories14247,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15952,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11638,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2510,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,950,000,000,00
Capture points2440,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points24168,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience524,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories14247,18%
Defeats15952,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11638,54%
Tanks destroyed2050,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2510,83
Damage dealt1.063,95
Capture points2440,81
Defense points24168,03
Experience524,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories9458,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6741,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7043,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.579,620,000,000,00
Capture points2941,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6704,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience879,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories9458,02%
Defeats6741,36%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived7043,21%
Tanks destroyed1250,77
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted960,59
Damage dealt1.579,62
Capture points2941,81
Defense points6704,14
Experience879,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience507,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.448,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,29
Experience507,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856576,86333156145,87%885,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92012,82944142157,49%2087,85
Char Futur 4 91835,07941139556,06%1944,20
T675591,29424119153,65%1502,20
Panhard EBR 10510879,54736116448,88%949,01
FV4005 Stage II101869,26680114049,65%1535,22
XM57 82029,0293197253,50%2094,92
Super Hellcat 7918,3159692953,82%1467,65
ELC EVEN 90 8578,0371584752,89%1129,61
Manticore101154,3283382154,20%1513,46
IS-381028,1746249749,09%1088,50
T-1091562,9253547650,84%1585,80
T-54 first prototype 81036,9763741049,51%1349,14
FV215b (183) 102069,5475340553,58%1581,48
G.W. E 100101166,0862539747,36%857,95
KV-15329,1426839548,10%555,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81718,5785839154,99%2002,90
Object 25791444,6050937146,63%1428,53
IS-7101697,0865033046,67%1276,61
FV1066 Senlac 8554,7458931452,55%970,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81454,9291228952,60%2001,06
T25/27795,7842227853,60%1220,57
ISU-1528943,6050826151,72%889,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8529,9650025747,08%798,71
IS7715,0339725446,85%861,95
Char Murat 91729,6492224257,02%1923,70
AMX 30 B101925,0283923055,65%1817,57
G.W. Panther7747,6442422749,78%865,62
SU-130PM 81927,7290621952,05%2191,45
G.W. Tiger (P)81177,8356120858,65%1392,11
T57 Heavy102522,8588920150,25%2153,33
Object 70491845,1572218851,60%1476,38
Ares 90102077,0681118646,24%1633,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 102168,3287418352,46%1492,14
Cobra 91961,2288515652,56%1968,72
M75144,4619115341,18%252,87
M18 Hellcat6682,9043915156,29%1333,52
CS-52 LIS 81293,0575415152,98%1608,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102002,5379915049,33%1530,55
WZ-219111537,3991513949,64%1903,36
Ares 90 C111974,3786513951,80%1476,96
Hummel6556,6830413440,30%705,66
G.W. Tiger91093,1756713351,13%974,24
WZ-132-1101441,9985511951,26%1814,78
T110E5102131,5091811856,78%1897,14
121B 101836,4372911643,10%1433,66
Grille5374,1527111553,04%690,28
Hotchkiss EBR7511,5060411557,39%1123,99
CS-63101583,0181111360,18%1318,00
Type 5 Heavy102307,4982111043,64%1587,65
TVP T 50/51101682,2372810347,57%1317,20
T3 HMC2155,7418810340,78%545,66
T-28483,8814810250,00%96,66
T216399,8535210247,06%1163,48
M48A5 Patton102109,3184510150,50%1827,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92233,8910079952,53%2767,68
SPHT 91885,658849955,56%1505,42
Škoda T 245325,532719652,08%817,31
T110E4102974,908749653,13%2446,45
T3092108,477589545,26%1739,99
Škoda T 5091456,767879252,17%1374,51
T803111998,898179043,33%1176,09
Leox 91863,058208736,78%1644,73
K-91-PT 91573,398398557,65%1737,88
Saryuda 92422,658678548,24%2280,93
Panhard EBR 909591,906468344,58%695,04
Vz. 71 Tesák101096,256538139,51%1135,41
CC-46 Pancernik 91716,358198050,00%1491,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68572,445547940,51%877,05
T-345167,652107750,65%264,81
TVP VTU Koncept81134,607837757,14%1720,01
M5 Stuart435,651667444,59%43,90
WZ-132A91058,128187445,95%1630,57
M40/M438958,076127447,30%936,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 8840,805357440,54%883,39
T-804106,071687439,19%129,58
Super Conqueror102515,958817346,58%1979,85
Charioteer81030,727097258,33%1173,56
Versuchspanzer 5792207,369467245,83%2178,82
IS-3A 81200,967147251,39%1194,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8758,457807145,07%1468,77
Object 703 Version II 81605,429567153,52%1962,00
Bisonte C45 81322,618107149,30%1402,47
Challenger71113,777287060,00%1807,88
Object 277101504,904986833,82%918,78
M53/M5591110,296786550,77%1070,82
Chrysler K GF 81094,906836254,84%1219,82
Jagdtiger92037,638666055,00%1799,12
T28 Prototype8867,335185837,93%726,40
Ares 7581646,249405850,00%2259,33
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81062,126875853,45%1189,98
CS-5991506,917615646,43%1511,49
KV-26680,453925648,21%1079,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 91768,596985633,93%1404,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101514,246575550,91%1014,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4197,731785554,55%509,08
AMX 13 909671,358195455,56%1031,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8571,357075255,77%943,93
TS-54 81153,967585248,08%1193,80
AMX 50 10081590,207855145,10%1834,84
T-46374,381135036,00%40,44
M8A14159,961765042,00%166,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5582219,5310364946,94%2302,08
Black Rock 112169,418234942,86%1415,27
FV227 Conceiver81593,088334839,58%1807,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91770,687184734,04%1540,23
FV230 Canopener101901,797654736,17%1225,31
Kunze Panzer 91469,546784643,48%1267,17
Ares 8591995,679264553,33%2181,96
S-5171038,807734450,00%1233,08
K-2 81585,849284360,47%1841,35
M3 Stuart368,881504247,62%77,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102174,027204228,57%1816,34
MTLS-1G14 3202,002284240,48%609,46
ST vz. 394162,682084055,00%413,88
CS-5381208,206984037,50%1624,62
IS-M81000,205724052,50%1087,17
GSR 3301 Setter7276,645823948,72%416,66
M7 Priest392,551223850,00%152,62
T-62A101593,686953836,84%1124,65
WZ-1328773,177753644,44%1380,99
Type 4 Heavy92118,868893652,78%2050,97
Ferdinand81645,978103655,56%1811,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102025,917673542,86%1438,30
Conqueror92138,149363545,71%2080,84
P26/404162,321803441,18%207,71
Type 5 Ke-Ho4333,292923461,76%1251,39
ISU-122-2 81397,038743464,71%1468,16
LHMTV8435,746663450,00%615,47
Škoda T 256625,645773360,61%1352,22
P.43 bis6955,946963345,45%2007,92
LPT-67 Šelma9743,187713345,45%914,85
T92 HMC101436,597193253,13%1418,31
T54E191640,137783145,16%1463,77
T2071216,038443063,33%2042,67
Black Prince71452,938662934,48%2218,45
Kampfpanzer 67102242,799542958,62%1885,71
AE Phase I 91420,937482941,38%1097,63
FV4004 Conway91333,117042850,00%1089,26
Achilles6763,546162853,57%1538,78
T1 HMC264,41822733,33%101,32
Strv S1 81305,526032733,33%1174,04
Ashbringer 102444,228902755,56%1775,20
Yong Bing 91720,747232737,04%1360,56
Tiger I71758,739122650,00%2617,90
Crusader6410,696262665,38%1267,11
O-Ho81981,6510202661,54%2662,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6518,084822657,69%1323,39
T1 Cunningham149,841002540,00%33,01
Matilda4309,562692556,00%853,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5134,001742540,00%81,77
T-26259,50872441,67%40,27
AMX ELC bis5298,004452458,33%1022,54
Panhard AMD 178B6343,004182343,48%733,94
T-29 3249,092572343,48%736,77
O-I61066,366922240,91%2203,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101987,867242245,45%1298,00
Churchill VII6959,906552142,86%1746,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6369,385112166,67%1062,80
StuG III Ausf. G5700,205292045,00%1549,15
AT 25442,454182065,00%1128,50
VK 168.01 (P) 81051,706602040,00%1105,70
TT-130M 9819,306352040,00%533,27
Caernarvon81796,638891931,58%2196,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha334,531391963,16%199,02
SU-86852,267081963,16%1319,69
T2 Medium Tank240,32911952,63%105,87
Object 268102074,638931973,68%1718,96
T 55A 91344,118391957,89%1418,61
122 TM 81899,5810121968,42%2278,25
LT vz. 383211,672511850,00%842,31
M127646,895771850,00%771,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 8857,614671833,33%816,07
P.435376,533531764,71%998,52
14TP4294,472191741,18%861,21
CS-447903,656341729,41%1260,04
AMX M4 mle. 4571430,948481735,29%2101,82
Nashorn6858,295071735,29%1189,05
SU-122A5471,003571747,06%885,03
MT-256194,351971729,41%287,47
M15/423306,442671650,00%943,98
Jagdpanther71216,816091631,25%1679,12
Covenanter5486,565101637,50%1617,92
Object 260 101652,636541637,50%829,00
T-60295,671651553,33%293,54
FV224 Chopper71571,4710071560,00%2445,06
Vz. 68 Squall 8688,676421546,67%1192,17
UDES 03 Alt 3 91341,677551546,67%1113,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007806,936391450,00%1126,48
WZ-1317752,646851442,86%1456,61
59-166446,435451428,57%1110,71
Wespe3135,001711464,29%485,14
Predatore 91256,936421442,86%809,45
Projet Louis 91215,07601147,14%1575,28
VK 36.01 (H)61165,238471353,85%2285,50
Ikv 10351286,697371338,46%3541,84
T-70362,921141346,15%54,98
AAT60 81543,157781338,46%1787,70
Lorraine 40 t 8764,155111330,77%548,19
Fantôme 92028,778561346,15%1948,75
SU-15271074,754101250,00%1373,72
Carro d'assalto P.8871350,008431241,67%1840,27
SU-14-28856,505731233,33%678,28
O-Ni71840,1710531250,00%2788,59
Valentine AT4210,921391241,67%347,14
StuG III Ausf. B4703,175211258,33%2174,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,55861127,27%6,31
Churchill I575,18112119,09%0,00
Sexton II3132,181901181,82%547,76
M374158,091291145,45%309,66
M2 Medium Tank378,731551163,64%236,21
Škoda T 177685,648581181,82%1720,39
T698879,645731127,27%884,17
T-34 shielded 5560,734401136,36%1348,29
T-103 8926,006911163,64%1031,05
TS-6 92788,649031127,27%2831,16
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9997,457591172,73%844,79
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81715,278891136,36%1696,73
Sentinelle 91091,006231136,36%564,88
10TP3268,402991050,00%1069,66
Tiger 131 6824,205471040,00%1050,83
Cromwell B 6859,607751060,00%1631,27
M2 Light233,44103933,33%0,00
T56 GMC384,33121955,56%145,87
Stone Sentinel 81465,56823944,44%1336,34
T7 Combat Car 2102,89220966,67%525,73
Nergal 81666,11999966,67%1833,07
Lorraine 120 Alby 81968,78890944,44%1741,41
Pz.Kpfw. II223,5044812,50%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3283,38284862,50%1303,29
AMX 13 105101036,50926875,00%1066,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,1437714,29%0,00
Renault Otsu1109,71122728,57%261,94
M5A1 Stuart4557,14470742,86%2092,46
Sav m/434886,00428728,57%2691,93
MS-1158,57110771,43%316,53
SU-76M4215,86148728,57%353,10
Waffenträger auf E 10010538,14604757,14%278,95
Patton the Tank 9834,57364714,29%523,32
Renault NC-31120,33106666,67%231,85
Leichttraktor127,67141633,33%3,10
M415457,00310633,33%487,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,6796650,00%256,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5721,67529633,33%1953,41
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81801,83753633,33%1748,07
Löwe 81243,67823650,00%1155,68
VK 30.01 (H)5647,40434540,00%1448,99
AMX 50 12091880,80686520,00%1754,05
AT-1231,005250,00%0,04
IS-6 81134,60780560,00%1167,45
Somua SAu 404341,60230520,00%698,07
Loyd Gun Carriage274,0086520,00%244,68
Brennos 81542,60654540,00%1511,83
Renault FT14,7559450,00%84,37
4TP1297,75280425,00%1474,51
Hotchkiss H35250,7565425,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5288,00310425,00%380,63
ARL 446745,00638475,00%1291,33
45TP Habicha7567,50288425,00%488,56
Gorilla112164,00652425,00%1067,15
Buryan 92650,251070450,00%2141,36
Kolohousenka186,671943100,00%429,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,67303366,67%589,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4581,3329330,00%1383,45
Type 91 Heavy3107,33123333,33%90,64
GSOR the TANK 91871,0012133100,00%2400,96
Windhund 81497,3340830,00%1116,89
M10 RBFM 5547,33757366,67%1275,74
WZ-120G FT 91113,0038730,00%513,20
Fiat 30001200,5012220,00%786,69
7TP2129,00137250,00%288,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505381,50358250,00%657,66
VK 16.02 Leopard51086,0010342100,00%5262,74
VK 30.01 (P)6517,0025920,00%551,07
VK 28.016136,00289250,00%214,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00502100,00%261,00
M446435,50466250,00%522,51
T-50-2 6195,004202100,00%507,05
StuG IV 5179,002212100,00%403,85
BT-7 artillery 3230,5022020,00%658,78
Terrifiant 92532,5013862100,00%1643,51
Strv fm/2110,004110,00%0,00
Type T-345210,0025410,00%316,99
Cruiser Mk. I11051,009741100,00%9320,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4756,008931100,00%3434,98
T18 HMC3283,008310,00%957,95
FV229 Contender9812,0044310,00%343,68
KV-5 81588,0014871100,00%2169,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 547,005101100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6796,007441100,00%2617,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 71858,0090310,00%2055,46
T78 6890,007161100,00%1398,57
KB-52 91069,0022110,00%523,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-06
Left: 2026-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-02
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2025-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-20
Left: 2024-03-25