aertchy

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99077000
Ø Tier7,810,000,000,00
Victories4713347,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5084251,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11021,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2907729,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed672920,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561940,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,480,000,000,00
Capture points586490,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points392520,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience586,930,000,000,00
WN7816,770,000,000,00
WN8955,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles99077
Ø Tier7,81
Victories4713347,57%
Defeats5084251,32%
Draws11021,11%
Battles survived2907729,35%
Tanks destroyed672920,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted561940,57
Damage dealt957,48
Capture points586490,59
Defense points392520,40
Experience586,93
WN7816,77
WN8955,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.520,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience613,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt2.520,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience613,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt817,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt250,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt250,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience217,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience586,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats116,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt641,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience586,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1663000
Victories80748,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85151,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55633,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7860,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11930,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,070,000,000,00
Capture points25651,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points62203,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience722,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1663
Victories80748,53%
Defeats85151,17%
Draws50,30%
Battles survived55633,43%
Tanks destroyed7860,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted11930,72
Damage dealt933,07
Capture points25651,54
Defense points62203,74
Experience722,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1233000
Victories49640,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71057,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34427,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4870,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7960,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt707,600,000,000,00
Capture points11760,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9790,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience458,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1233
Victories49640,23%
Defeats71057,58%
Draws272,19%
Battles survived34427,90%
Tanks destroyed4870,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted7960,65
Damage dealt707,60
Capture points11760,95
Defense points9790,79
Experience458,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1426,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3973,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1324,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience421,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1426,42%
Defeats3973,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1324,53%
Tanks destroyed240,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted430,81
Damage dealt1.052,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,09
Experience421,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (159)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T28 Prototype81114,636371208348,38%1143,93
M446720,47594635351,60%1251,63
T110E4101398,06601556344,96%867,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81054,24622555546,26%986,49
Strv 103B101353,81583483243,46%755,88
Jagdpanther II81096,21615388848,71%1051,30
Strv S1 81152,52622367648,94%1132,42
M40/M4381104,38643350749,99%1307,55
GSOR 1008 81122,00661302149,72%1028,01
M53/M5591299,78660223648,48%1266,87
ST-I91159,58693213649,30%950,10
Super Hellcat 7731,66562192047,97%914,97
M127819,62620188849,47%1035,03
T92 HMC101337,02610187448,88%1196,14
IS-4101268,52656174746,19%811,00
UDES 0381131,27604166245,85%1123,57
IS-381066,06690143750,10%1147,00
Panther/M10 7267,00365135143,38%163,37
T-448699,85576126445,49%755,17
T3091155,46591125244,65%839,34
E 25 7616,50494120843,05%665,32
112 8536,77503117840,49%362,48
T-34-856537,49529117450,94%970,97
M10 RBFM 5514,30518114549,34%956,37
M10391089,05638105546,26%858,50
Dicker Max 6647,12508103348,31%1078,32
Kunze Panzer 9951,55613101344,72%698,42
Leopard 1101154,7258099743,23%670,14
Leopard Prototyp A91083,3060790244,12%783,61
M18 Hellcat6577,0250590051,56%942,45
Object 14010958,9357482242,82%550,58
KV-856655,5856880852,60%1092,71
KV-15485,0648680749,32%939,15
BT-7 artillery 3198,0431278650,13%658,54
T-1506675,9756867250,60%1124,58
Panther II8762,2758665846,81%837,44
Tiger I7723,2458365749,62%834,69
Löwe 8720,1458061945,56%612,90
E 7591038,5762959846,99%793,11
Leo7712,1457358647,44%945,66
T110E5101193,9661156140,82%672,18
T328966,3267052951,42%1036,43
KV-48914,9465852351,63%1002,52
T3 HMC2199,0431551550,68%847,15
KV-37867,6064050353,88%1084,51
Strv 103-091334,5958549441,09%972,25
T-549863,1156547938,62%639,56
Jagdpanther7726,1453146948,61%872,30
Tiger II8730,6154443340,65%595,81
IS7824,3761442346,81%1049,25
T297948,8569337653,19%1196,98
Tetrarch 2212,4730636452,75%1036,09
T25/27547,7547733244,28%574,51
T1 Heavy5504,2553130654,58%1002,84
VK 36.01 (H)6412,1742625641,41%476,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6398,8645324647,15%591,99
M48A5 Patton10966,7255424640,65%509,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6597,0546624448,77%941,64
VK 30.01 (H)5525,2654023956,07%1382,81
T499435,3854923450,43%447,24
M66712,8758923252,59%1074,78
K-91-PT 91029,0361323043,04%728,07
M26 Pershing8701,2456522440,63%671,85
T207607,9656021249,06%747,83
M46 Patton9893,6755920641,75%619,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,4830818546,49%368,16
T54E191049,1459718241,21%774,14
VK 30.02 (M)6435,9247118245,60%639,61
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3125,2323116845,24%97,31
M415300,2132016750,30%363,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5221,7130916042,50%377,92
Durchbruchswagen 24288,0340915851,90%788,16
Strv 746574,1749715347,71%959,30
Cobra 9844,9856115241,45%492,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8510,2758413551,11%734,60
StuG III Ausf. G5347,9237113351,13%681,70
Panther7564,9254213046,92%728,27
Cromwell6542,9353312748,03%990,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7685,2446712745,67%833,84
T376321,4848312350,41%700,03
Leopard 120 Verbessert11843,9356912241,80%349,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3222,0433312050,00%639,47
T-437587,4457011749,57%781,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 655,0014911639,66%21,24
Jagdpanzer IV6404,1235911435,09%477,18
M4A1 Sherman5335,0542110552,38%784,45
E 100101107,1856210338,83%592,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4183,882749641,67%267,11
VK 30.01 (D)6424,024419343,01%603,81
AMX 12 t6226,324448747,13%405,33
T-29 3238,393438757,47%832,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3156,582988552,94%518,80
AMX 13 757431,214998442,86%685,67
GSOR the TANK 9646,245018338,55%348,39
VK 20.01 (D)4130,263038254,88%268,52
Leichttraktor163,861748138,27%47,90
StuG IV 5410,043978139,51%853,54
Emil II9803,256107948,10%535,15
T675272,613157740,26%359,73
KV-1S6374,784357644,74%491,67
Emil I8822,616107447,30%719,98
Ikv 1035292,383467345,21%512,20
AMX ELC bis5207,524057150,70%524,89
VK 30.02 (D)7601,995936851,47%812,86
ELC EVEN 90 8428,485186646,97%616,15
T-345269,293536346,03%540,67
Crusader6325,483505642,86%794,77
M24 Chaffee5227,734314955,10%651,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison389,972023852,63%170,75
M374310,343143850,00%962,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 388,862573562,86%303,71
M8A14241,654323473,53%680,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,062353138,71%366,53
T-505156,573153043,33%317,35
AE Phase I 9667,275833046,67%381,22
Covenanter5246,174332951,72%730,24
T-463147,863062871,43%687,22
T-284269,963842762,96%880,84
M5 Stuart493,543542650,00%93,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4109,003282653,85%228,49
Ikv 723167,682752556,00%423,18
Pz.Kpfw. I254,832172339,13%13,12
Sav m/434262,643632254,55%682,35
Kranvagn10803,615271838,89%317,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4232,003031850,00%552,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,883821681,25%345,74
T1 Cunningham168,542201338,46%157,80
M3 Stuart3202,083651241,67%743,20
Indien-Panzer8712,914391127,27%599,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6169,093671145,45%182,20
T26E4 SuperPershing 8650,906331050,00%625,57
Light Mk. VIC 278,56242955,56%312,72
M3 Lee447,86171742,86%33,20
T-45 279,43165742,86%135,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2231,83389633,33%907,60
T2 Medium Tank2133,67288666,67%719,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,17363650,00%411,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,80197560,00%265,26
M2 Light2104,60259560,00%369,02
MS-1156,20311580,00%299,11
Cruiser Mk. III3115,40241540,00%326,84
Renault NC-31159,25135475,00%313,97
Pvlvv fm/422114,25211450,00%367,30
AMX 404294,00320425,00%943,99
T-34 with L-11 4172,00282333,33%304,78
Patton the Tank 9646,0032330,00%377,04
Strv m/425178,0014820,00%168,71
T56 GMC395,00185250,00%142,05
StuG III Ausf. B4156,50357250,00%206,00
MTLS-1G14 3101,50217250,00%216,41
T-34-85M 6204,00383250,00%145,47
T14 51016,0070110,00%2800,92
Strv fm/211285,006631100,00%2002,56
M7 Priest30,001321100,00%261,00
M2 Medium Tank379,001691100,00%284,71
AMX 383201,005741100,00%761,44
Object 283 9340,0033310,00%27,22
T-50-2 681,006610,00%0,00
MKA 234,007510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-23
Left: 2014-11-29