akk70

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7454821778
Ø Tier6,966,008,887,72
Victories3863851,83%2100,00%847,06%4152,56%
Defeats3515547,16%00,00%952,94%3544,87%
Draws7551,01%00,00%00,00%22,56%
Battles survived2319031,11%2100,00%635,29%2734,62%
Tanks destroyed673100,9010,5050,29390,50
Destruction ratio1,310,000,450,76
Tanks spotted907521,2200,0020,12670,86
Damage dealt961,97911,00889,711.035,49
Capture points1525472,0500,0000,0030,04
Defense points511160,6900,0000,0050,06
Experience527,43753,50464,06505,59
WN71178,981029,20432,70856,52
WN81498,461445,74664,691155,04
Total
Battles74548
Ø Tier6,96
Victories3863851,83%
Defeats3515547,16%
Draws7551,01%
Battles survived2319031,11%
Tanks destroyed673100,90
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted907521,22
Damage dealt961,97
Capture points1525472,05
Defense points511160,69
Experience527,43
WN71178,98
WN81498,46
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier6,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt911,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience753,50
WN71029,20
WN81445,74
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,88
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted20,12
Damage dealt889,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience464,06
WN7432,70
WN8664,69
Past 30 days
Battles78
Ø Tier7,72
Victories4152,56%
Defeats3544,87%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2734,62%
Tanks destroyed390,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted670,86
Damage dealt1.035,49
Capture points30,04
Defense points50,06
Experience505,59
WN7856,52
WN81155,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt618,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience387,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted220,96
Damage dealt706,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience387,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1195000
Victories62252,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57347,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40033,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8410,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16461,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,640,000,000,00
Capture points17491,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points54814,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience633,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1195
Victories62252,05%
Defeats57347,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived40033,47%
Tanks destroyed8410,70
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted16461,38
Damage dealt1.170,64
Capture points17491,46
Defense points54814,59
Experience633,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3039000
Victories119939,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats179459,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws461,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77125,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20810,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36791,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,020,000,000,00
Capture points41711,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points39171,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience349,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles3039
Victories119939,45%
Defeats179459,03%
Draws461,51%
Battles survived77125,37%
Tanks destroyed20810,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted36791,21
Damage dealt681,02
Capture points41711,37
Defense points39171,29
Experience349,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories4031,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8968,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3930,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,880,000,000,00
Capture points1351,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience257,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories4031,01%
Defeats8968,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3930,23%
Tanks destroyed650,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted780,60
Damage dealt1.213,88
Capture points1351,05
Defense points240,19
Experience257,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (641)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6670,03591223554,63%2118,53
M446848,82484149852,27%1491,83
Type 62 7542,84509149649,87%1204,41
Tiger II81061,59496128648,60%1198,03
T-50-2 6639,77619119354,82%2188,69
G.W. Panther71045,45471116654,03%1400,31
Tiger I71129,31538113053,19%1612,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4483,25363111555,96%1473,86
Churchill III 5825,9479891759,11%2038,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102125,0251291647,38%1651,85
StuG III Ausf. G5685,2641390857,49%1964,40
Ferdinand81422,2352190749,39%1578,14
E 7591335,9151388646,50%1165,81
Jagdtiger91941,1657976448,95%1793,26
KV-15797,4753675758,92%2195,63
VK 36.01 (H)6878,2950471153,73%1768,33
Jagdpanzer IV6779,4243269250,58%1565,12
Jagdpanther71116,0450368052,21%1652,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4392,6647763557,64%1898,16
VK 30.02 (M)6760,2744462849,68%1600,78
TOG II* 6949,8552362653,83%1865,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519858,5256961253,27%1413,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181131,9551160849,67%1288,41
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4583,4456960661,39%1902,86
Cromwell6803,2754560053,33%1873,90
Hummel6780,7146558052,24%1121,86
AMX 13 909874,8555257848,44%1408,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591150,6552557852,08%1098,80
IS71146,0158255553,51%1796,67
IS-7101876,8455253345,97%1488,30
WZ-111 81267,7062852750,47%1530,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81218,7343952650,95%1454,35
IS-381500,7559952154,89%1971,95
E 5091655,8261951654,84%1735,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,7441151656,40%1696,53
Valentine II 4464,8550149254,07%1974,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 81228,9468345350,55%1678,92
M53/M5591505,0658744553,71%1507,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101203,6348443644,72%905,54
T499872,4855743650,69%1332,68
Dicker Max 6877,5648142752,93%1734,56
M26 Pershing81146,2052941049,02%1518,88
FV380591345,9855740349,88%1329,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5312,3826040248,51%687,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5323,8140140157,11%1150,20
Löwe 81345,8479539654,80%1758,17
T-54 first prototype 81128,5770039451,78%1520,43
T71 DA7799,3858937449,20%2048,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8641,9149036247,79%1123,88
KV-26880,5152335953,76%1623,11
Matilda4544,9041535862,29%1925,30
KV-481291,7654835749,58%1613,07
T-34-85M 61000,1766235554,65%1899,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 81074,8066635254,55%1453,81
VK 30.01 (P)6374,9525334936,39%374,74
E 50 Ausf. M101822,4753434742,07%1396,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91679,0860434352,77%1737,04
SU-122-44 71149,9360334055,59%1730,73
WZ-1317655,1355333450,00%1492,01
Object 261101443,9858832452,16%1198,87
T-1091415,2454931352,08%1401,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6862,9454931153,70%1277,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91475,0659530545,90%1572,34
MT-256406,4347730354,79%1369,86
T-54 ltwt.91041,8759929950,50%1636,88
Matilda IV 5584,3749729854,36%1741,94
Bishop5645,3236329152,58%1721,84
T-44-100 81116,9865928746,69%1364,08
FV20781157,4048128550,18%1425,88
T28 Concept 71040,6555228356,18%1650,74
SU-10181197,7349827152,40%1428,13
Panther7952,7148926949,81%1622,47
FV3046743,8840026957,62%1497,52
STA-181001,7252826647,37%1352,23
Tiger (P)7788,2941926450,76%963,61
LTTB8666,9654426451,89%1241,22
StuG IV 5524,8938426150,57%1518,29
M46 Patton91415,5856224947,79%1299,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8746,1752124143,15%1433,96
T92 HMC101387,1149723944,77%1083,34
LTP 3289,6836023464,10%1817,33
T-34-856724,4845923250,43%1573,58
AMX 13 757582,3351123252,59%1296,93
M40/M4381303,5952023255,60%1466,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101294,7052923148,92%962,66
T92 8569,9768323051,30%1108,86
WZ-1328684,9951922951,09%1226,86
Sturer Emil7979,9844622947,60%1307,87
VK 28.016443,7547722856,14%1425,78
105 leFH18B2 5945,9658122762,56%2266,70
ST-I91576,5754922242,34%1350,03
Object 4168995,4152322251,35%1237,25
Object 70491776,6357922152,94%1508,63
Matilda Black Prince 5593,9945522051,82%1688,65
ISU-15281275,2547621446,73%1331,65
LTG7728,4855221449,53%1780,44
Panther II81044,5851420851,92%1498,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81219,6469320846,15%1334,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81475,4553820647,57%1552,67
Type 586747,7549820252,48%1776,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 81091,5671120044,50%1370,73
BT-7 artillery 3308,6739219956,78%1414,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007913,3748619850,00%1586,84
56TP 81238,3966919748,22%1230,31
O-I6841,6448919554,36%1587,23
SU-14-281236,7654419448,97%1295,41
Centurion Mk. I81008,8753619449,48%1266,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5506,6343319258,33%1477,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7861,0651319151,83%1495,81
Object 430 Version II91442,9658519150,26%1438,13
M127946,4842619050,53%1147,57
T-5491296,4660018949,21%1280,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 81154,2571618945,50%1271,25
Strv S1 81384,3561718650,00%1539,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81314,6277818651,61%1540,23
Tetrarch 2251,4330918463,04%1543,97
AMX 50 10081439,1760618353,01%1675,49
TVP VTU Koncept8828,8246118039,44%860,75
Excelsior 5868,4069118062,22%2037,52
T34 B 81162,8573017856,18%1435,35
E 25 71167,8763817349,13%1795,11
M66934,2051517252,91%1678,28
Crusader6436,7944917054,71%1495,12
IS-6 81358,3371617054,71%1655,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91545,1251616947,93%1233,78
WZ-132A9904,9252816848,81%1307,18
Škoda T 40 6842,7858616851,19%1701,54
Caernarvon Action X 81152,8880916860,71%1488,35
WZ-111 model 1-491314,1857616647,59%1179,19
SU-15271017,4145216549,70%1530,30
KV-856634,8140316447,56%1018,11
IS-271024,6957116250,00%1452,07
Škoda T 5091550,1460015451,30%1465,50
T207902,3851415350,98%1418,69
SU-1006952,0348315351,63%1984,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101868,1455215343,79%1535,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191381,5555415248,68%1271,42
AMX 50 12091631,2762015158,28%1543,92
Nashorn6939,5445815157,62%1751,67
T376502,4146915152,32%1474,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6913,7260915150,99%1671,63
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8741,7666015050,00%1297,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6572,6165015054,67%1938,91
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3531,1154614953,69%1693,53
T2971121,6454314848,65%1407,20
M10391296,1655114847,97%1166,91
Object 268 Version 4101751,3754214755,10%1280,28
AMX 30 1er prototype91613,2661414652,05%1592,09
T14 5945,2379614459,72%2298,25
T-34-28789,7850014346,15%953,94
CS-52 LIS 81258,3369414146,81%1399,35
A46 6415,7056714150,35%1324,35
FV1066 Senlac 8488,0466014154,61%886,07
Type T-345547,1941214058,57%1853,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507856,5646613856,52%1066,50
SU-122-5491269,3446513840,58%991,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7982,0740013546,67%1414,46
SU-130PM 81421,4668113447,76%1548,94
O-Ho81163,8160313256,82%1311,92
Maus101848,1859413146,56%1485,57
11081111,8555013053,85%1357,34
SU-100M171052,7649712960,47%1622,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81096,3351412948,84%1237,58
T-1506820,7950612654,76%1443,18
MS-11148,9121512360,16%843,59
T 55A 91449,7258412049,17%1439,97
KV-371069,9156311957,14%1504,10
T-345496,0839811857,63%1560,25
Leo7920,5554711845,76%1577,82
Caernarvon8942,0056411846,61%911,30
O-Ni71021,7757811856,78%1554,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6870,8361911554,78%1640,32
43 M. Toldi III 3200,4530211454,39%1086,97
T57 Heavy101988,2756011342,48%1384,38
T-4481039,6359011254,46%1414,17
Bretagne Panther 6965,2569611256,25%1931,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,9520411153,15%119,26
M54 Renegade 81414,7978311154,95%1604,96
G.W. E 100101312,9259911056,36%1093,03
VK 30.01 (D)6734,1553211061,82%1670,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2131,5131710947,71%520,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7894,9540310742,06%1181,45
T-437824,5153210748,60%1385,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 2173,2522210643,40%744,96
Schwarzpanzer 58 81023,6569510545,71%1255,60
T-34-17793,6254810450,00%1201,97
Black Prince7883,9149010442,31%1196,18
A-447841,9950310454,81%1413,30
WZ-12091127,5154910042,00%905,18
AMX 12 t6317,6340910049,00%775,99
Achilles6783,8347010038,00%1282,17
Leopard Prototyp A91043,575059842,86%807,03
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7514,715079762,89%1225,25
Object 274a 81183,486909739,18%1317,00
S-517918,035999652,08%1001,37
TVP T 50/51101680,035399643,75%1147,14
T3281242,465899547,37%1378,92
M48A5 Patton101798,865019442,55%1316,84
Lansen C 81302,288059451,06%1607,00
Sexton I 3433,723569461,70%1620,12
VK 30.01 (H)5611,874089352,69%1580,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,901569351,61%335,71
Type 6191219,405289348,39%1048,90
T-100 LT101013,864679346,24%1147,63
E 100101477,144619245,65%1048,31
ST vz. 394282,492958951,69%947,52
VK 30.02 (D)7841,215018948,31%1260,32
BDR G1 B5528,833638941,57%965,20
Comet7719,494778840,91%1049,76
59-166462,904798756,32%1519,88
XM551 Sheridan10954,974268739,08%939,67
T54E191346,305558645,35%1094,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4348,102428652,33%1108,23
TS-5 81417,228178659,30%1564,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10893,844258541,18%803,00
Object 703 Version II 81337,488488552,94%1581,65
M41D 8601,957088556,47%1090,20
T1 Cunningham1137,462538470,24%961,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6532,705688256,10%1427,17
BT-SV 3514,655238263,41%2175,45
Type 4 Chi-To6724,584758161,73%1681,11
ARL 446739,254078145,68%1150,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6695,783958150,62%1268,28
M24 Chaffee5387,514668151,85%1447,39
Light Mk. VIC 2182,063058153,09%975,15
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6907,887438165,43%2013,66
Object 268102146,135068052,50%1672,61
T2 Light Tank 2281,684188053,75%1552,44
T1 Heavy5825,305687963,29%1991,65
M415537,944267950,63%809,61
Indien-Panzer81129,736007956,96%1496,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5589,443087847,44%1315,81
A-436591,514307548,00%1190,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81132,157457550,67%1454,05
T-45 2290,054077553,33%1793,15
Strv 746612,694157248,61%1104,99
Grille 15101609,974337234,72%909,90
Object 43091342,766317251,39%1118,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8698,556667147,89%1160,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691371,217297057,14%1247,39
122 TM 81158,017187052,86%1223,49
Object 26391727,546076952,17%1631,94
SU-855681,064356858,82%1964,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5485,723686750,75%1544,87
Emil I81252,826226755,22%1438,23
Type 4 Heavy9857,064596743,28%549,87
T675626,093386735,82%1284,64
O-I Experimental5665,114226549,23%1398,84
Conqueror91112,495926160,66%1002,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81216,486526144,26%1133,74
Škoda T 245447,253906061,67%1489,37
40TP Habicha6688,684796046,67%1238,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505530,033026050,00%1125,22
AT 86791,385226055,00%1379,91
Covenanter5322,323745971,19%1305,94
T110E4101664,206075952,54%1208,92
Ikv 1035368,413255848,28%797,34
AMX ELC bis5263,503345848,28%796,12
G.W. Tiger91163,336385756,14%1133,13
AMX 50 Foch B101940,025855747,37%1425,79
IS-M81020,636035752,63%1177,22
SU-100Y 6921,465625757,89%1793,20
T-284157,641765635,71%211,25
Grille5544,693025554,55%1129,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5423,763165549,09%1183,89
P.43 bis6754,795025349,06%1398,02
T3091095,925245339,62%740,40
VK 100.01 (P)81309,355735248,08%1712,40
GSR 3301 Setter7255,634155232,69%283,60
ELC EVEN 90 8729,087585253,85%1529,65
Škoda T 256601,584785046,00%1175,25
T-29 3470,544065048,00%1905,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2179,732474944,90%908,48
M4A1 Sherman5493,004054944,90%1247,57
Mäuschen91960,477044961,22%1918,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5561,654964948,98%1610,13
KV-137800,905674854,17%1312,82
AMX 105 AM mle. 474388,622614753,19%1661,61
STG Guard 81057,606444751,06%1208,53
Prototipo Standard B91350,896484660,87%1293,62
CS-447902,205434650,00%1366,07
Durchbruchswagen 24251,112544656,52%638,32
AMX 13 105101261,134544632,61%1284,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4249,932854553,33%618,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91333,147234450,00%1095,90
UDES 038653,773494431,82%424,55
SU-76G FT4407,003174454,55%908,66
HWK 128398,774444445,45%507,73
Strv m/425454,443724348,84%1244,67
Challenger7878,564334332,56%1039,26
M-VI-Y91146,567134358,14%1167,17
T26E5 Patriot 81280,199434369,77%1712,90
Jagdpanther II81408,645014242,86%1377,19
M56 Scorpion 71040,076784254,76%1471,49
Churchill VII6627,884864163,41%1191,43
AT 15A 7964,026994160,98%1452,06
CS-538804,185994050,00%980,72
UDES 14 Alt 581046,806564050,00%1278,22
FV215b (183) 101147,034464037,50%574,53
Char Futur 4 91592,186324042,50%1281,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3575,545033961,54%1859,56
UDES 1691193,336653951,28%1001,60
Object 140101810,694933933,33%1225,65
Panhard AMD 178B6525,464033935,90%1429,69
Leichttraktor1121,871373836,84%369,68
B.U.G.I.6841,976033857,89%1473,85
Marder 38T4480,823553857,89%1399,42
FV4004 Conway91538,055503834,21%1161,10
Ram II 5632,955513850,00%1936,07
IS-4102158,006593751,35%1682,29
Ho-Ri 191140,895673754,05%805,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101788,736283751,35%1242,55
FV201 (A45) 7811,866613745,95%1105,55
25TP KSUST II5349,833363655,56%744,41
P.44 Pantera81129,756803647,22%1313,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6896,615283655,56%1511,91
Valentine3321,082973638,89%1104,12
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291042,116183650,00%770,37
AMX M4 mle. 4571152,005713641,67%1608,73
WZ-131G FT6834,194243647,22%1278,85
ARL V396657,334803655,56%1318,61
Charioteer8897,564803636,11%675,34
IS-3-II91302,946663636,11%1052,41
MTLS-1G14 3376,584903672,22%1974,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5752,336543666,67%2611,99
TNH 105/100081089,376153537,14%1103,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6816,515253540,00%1689,74
Sexton II3208,001733447,06%785,83
Strv 103-09962,355503441,18%621,92
AT 25459,653553458,82%1140,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68511,855363444,12%697,34
Excalibur 6821,385813450,00%1333,47
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71029,185943461,76%1440,19
M36 Jackson6877,854393348,48%1406,21
Carro d'assalto P.887669,164733246,88%725,20
SMV CC-567775,665313246,88%905,78
AMX 50 B101286,753893225,00%598,29
AEC Armoured Car5806,884433243,75%2036,53
Pawlack Tank6924,095753253,13%1797,25
T9591845,746413145,16%1677,12
S35 CA5399,772303135,48%601,21
T-62A101726,065273132,26%1094,92
Object 25791890,976803151,61%1903,23
Object 260 101869,555673138,71%1271,40
53TP Markowskiego81258,307403056,67%1380,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8569,305963053,33%900,46
WZ-111-1G FT8846,675153040,00%754,47
AT 77766,105053050,00%866,35
AMX AC mle. 488655,105693066,67%644,84
Archer5482,503133053,33%1250,96
T6981135,336443050,00%1348,61
AMX 30 B101546,036513060,00%1295,06
Object 430U101776,635243040,00%1210,45
45TP Habicha7769,935022934,48%753,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101733,795322927,59%1083,08
M10 Wolverine5675,174522937,93%1645,35
Centurion Action X101439,345392951,72%1087,08
Leopard 1101772,974812934,48%1216,87
Pz.Sfl. IC 4395,383912958,62%1320,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5665,214662941,38%1649,76
T78 61055,007172962,07%1683,79
Type 1 Chi-He4391,293992857,14%1371,10
P.43 ter7949,186302853,57%1652,07
SMV CC-678818,895212842,86%705,31
AMX AC mle. 467856,754792850,00%1124,21
IS-2 shielded 71113,007052850,00%1470,49
T-34 shielded 5541,074702867,86%1414,75
Chrysler K GF 81236,397702860,71%1505,47
M4A1 FL 10 6845,216082853,57%1509,84
T-463144,591482744,44%411,94
Sav m/434288,072822755,56%766,10
STB-1101440,784822740,74%916,43
T-34-2G FT7840,045262748,15%1074,05
FV217 Badger101507,854032725,93%733,52
Panther/M10 7853,007532774,07%1593,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481290,856792646,15%1488,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7555,696022661,54%1171,67
K-91101432,156082650,00%1074,38
M4-85 5557,235082665,38%1450,51
STA-2 81035,317312661,54%1347,24
Tortoise91272,126852657,69%1034,88
KV-5 81321,277382657,69%1449,89
M10 RBFM 5657,655162653,85%1398,23
Lago4282,523482580,00%1006,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3301,762902556,00%1101,30
M60 101815,326982556,00%1454,90
LHMTV8513,406622564,00%964,54
Vz. 44-17929,717012470,83%1291,38
Type 95 Heavy4323,793012454,17%1126,56
M5 Stuart4207,503592441,67%404,44
T28 Prototype8772,965122445,83%644,76
M18 Hellcat6923,425432462,50%1902,11
Hotchkiss EBR7534,465982458,33%1277,93
AMR 35 2227,332852458,33%1041,81
L-60 2152,583312458,33%903,26
Cobra 91042,634542433,33%571,70
B14256,572402343,48%531,10
Škoda T 177628,786282360,87%1362,99
T-103 81104,266532347,83%1078,31
SU-85B4649,325132281,82%2439,05
AT 158982,555972245,45%873,25
BZ-16681197,185742245,45%1159,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3328,184612250,00%1514,02
Cromwell B 61080,777542254,55%2366,53
Valiant 5783,736752250,00%1931,07
Emil II91768,866072147,62%1475,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101660,196532152,38%1168,55
DS PZInż5633,954352147,62%1500,34
Type 5 Heavy102134,107062147,62%1318,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4462,954752152,38%2082,10
T110E5101422,006122142,86%1035,33
T25/27852,295452157,14%1244,24
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4344,626452138,10%834,29
Super Hellcat 7959,295702142,86%1308,39
14TP4243,602272030,00%653,34
A-205215,353232065,00%766,93
60G FT5678,654662050,00%1793,92
M4 Improved 5674,906192060,00%1945,97
AMX 65 t8865,705652040,00%776,80
IS-2-II8972,706612065,00%1226,91
Ares 7581163,257152065,00%1501,87
Object 283 91248,257552060,00%1283,20
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5413,955282045,00%1070,33
Churchill I5572,264821963,16%1361,93
SU-76M4274,212341947,37%712,62
Tiger 131 6856,535831957,89%1328,31
IS-2 7938,327281978,95%1393,83
LT vz. 383237,062401827,78%818,62
M5A1 Stuart4167,063741861,11%549,55
LPT-67 Šelma9752,285531844,44%949,89
MKA 2358,564811877,78%1645,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81066,565571850,00%1148,95
WZ-120-1G FT 81514,227031844,44%1709,06
P26/404299,883481758,82%760,41
SU-86531,413541741,18%533,57
T110E3102327,246551758,82%1755,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101761,714091717,65%1038,43
Object 70591195,767151758,82%1068,45
KV-1SA 5804,537081752,94%2098,83
T-116 3394,654471770,59%2013,15
Char de transition 61043,596861764,71%1898,26
113101533,566521656,25%1283,82
Wespe3265,562401662,50%1058,28
Ho-Ri 281194,065681656,25%1263,27
AMX M4 mle. 5191301,446621656,25%1123,64
P.435479,074861540,00%1279,00
Marder II3341,532481533,33%1110,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5460,003441560,00%908,68
Alecto4364,733061560,00%1011,85
Somua SAu 404246,202731566,67%694,11
SU-122A5510,673881553,33%1029,70
T-34 with L-11 4454,875931566,67%1874,14
Object 252U 81413,677371546,67%1468,56
T7 Combat Car 2258,404521566,67%1453,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3222,502761450,00%788,95
AT-12128,431351457,14%424,59
121101986,857311361,54%1698,53
WZ-132-1101058,546531338,46%854,67
CS-5991726,858541376,92%2114,89
BZ-587868,086291376,92%1248,36
AMX 50 Foch91657,626221346,15%1307,54
Gabler’s Destroyer 5402,315091369,23%1306,14
FV224 Chopper71033,085581330,77%955,71
SU-85I 5638,314991353,85%1469,29
AE Phase I 91266,856341346,15%957,14
M3 Stuart3220,173031266,67%989,83
Type 98 Ke-Ni3167,081671233,33%426,10
Vz. 55101934,585261241,67%1149,36
Ikv 723211,331831250,00%520,52
Semovente M415588,923521258,33%1337,42
T404285,833391258,33%656,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu6815,506941250,00%1338,23
Mitsu 1085763,836671275,00%1789,38
M8A14356,252981250,00%939,57
M-II-Y71162,335811258,33%1819,51
M-III-Y81103,177201250,00%1075,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6578,084491241,67%806,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,552001163,64%436,34
TNH T Vz. 5191178,366481145,45%950,89
Lorraine 39L AM3330,553251163,64%1347,47
UDES 15/16101738,644431136,36%1068,77
T56 GMC3272,642411163,64%996,89
T25 AT71163,826271163,64%1833,88
Object 705A101920,914981136,36%1382,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3365,095171172,73%1327,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81596,006111127,27%1487,63
Lago M38 3487,185181145,45%1244,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3211,802881080,00%797,22
AMX 404105,102771080,00%383,16
HWK 30 8482,005611050,00%686,58
Škoda T 27 81446,506911040,00%1820,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8756,906351050,00%844,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9752,707131040,00%1030,75
ISU-122S 7861,706061050,00%1042,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81190,906761050,00%1187,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8664,206871070,00%694,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 8575,405821070,00%690,08
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81331,806961050,00%1393,55
Nergal 81874,109701060,00%2467,31
112 81281,908701060,00%1858,89
Strv m/40L3248,89259955,56%928,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,67102955,56%134,43
50TP prototyp 81579,44916955,56%1716,11
WZ-111 model 5A101274,44427933,33%629,61
Kunze Panzer 91749,56772966,67%1686,69
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81392,00809966,67%1787,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6865,67560955,56%1519,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5465,22496966,67%1725,90
T26E3 Eagle 7 71076,33741977,78%1600,09
Somua SM 81451,67824966,67%1533,66
Pudel 6847,63716862,50%1641,00
BZ-6891880,50677837,50%1443,96
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101206,63513837,50%660,31
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91511,00591850,00%1387,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5508,63549850,00%1179,86
Object 777 Version II 91741,38827850,00%1695,82
Concept 1B 91818,63687887,50%1504,91
Churchill Crocodile 61117,251006887,50%1800,22
121B 101273,25612850,00%836,47
Chi-Ni2213,57218728,57%1102,26
LT vz. 352174,00173728,57%592,18
M15/423253,29238771,43%815,24
CS-63101806,71658742,86%1224,79
SDP 44 Burza6615,14621771,43%1077,47
Cruiser Mk. III3248,29227757,14%1311,30
WZ-111G FT91741,00574742,86%1141,87
BZ-58-2 92174,57643757,14%1776,14
Concept No. 5101168,00452742,86%671,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791362,29681757,14%1178,51
Object 277101233,29470757,14%859,95
ST-II102485,71677728,57%1684,69
M-IV-Y 81089,00533742,86%971,06
AC 4 Experimental 6615,43683757,14%1173,43
BT-74245,83422683,33%994,59
Renault FT 75 BS2209,67168650,00%1280,39
Pvlvv fm/42292,67159650,00%257,02
T-262133,67192683,33%719,60
Type 91 Heavy3117,83139633,33%142,72
Strv 103B101417,50804683,33%973,43
FV215b 101554,67595633,33%924,04
SDP 40 Zadymka5444,50391633,33%667,96
Cruiser Mk. II2244,17295666,67%1252,59
SDP 57 Gowika7756,83520650,00%862,82
Valentine AT4218,00204666,67%646,50
Renault UE 573175,33267666,67%585,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2228,50268650,00%918,97
Super Conqueror101055,00430650,00%579,44
M-V-Y102846,17700666,67%2078,65
K-91-PT 92192,17986683,33%2345,14
Patton the Tank 91115,33592666,67%1133,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101813,00603666,67%1301,38
VK 45.03 71203,33636633,33%1487,07
Fantôme 9991,50429650,00%691,70
D2382,60117520,00%45,88
Renault FT1133,20103520,00%574,31
Renault NC-311235,00285580,00%1735,05
7TP2119,80128540,00%207,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2172,60228560,00%742,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III3324,80355560,00%1436,59
Kranvagn102182,60705540,00%1612,58
T2 Medium Tank2174,00286580,00%1012,87
T-26G FT2101,80133520,00%104,87
M3G FT3555,80507580,00%2658,55
Type 4 Ju-To7522,80379560,00%525,05
Pz.Kpfw. I2108,60217540,00%259,28
GSOR the TANK 91172,20860580,00%1261,11
ERAC 105 Proto 9590,60559580,00%870,46
Lorraine 50 t 91631,80720540,00%1350,76
LT-432 8637,60645560,00%1018,60
E 75 TS 81055,40502540,00%1038,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81711,207035100,00%2016,06
Object 268 Version V 101730,20459520,00%897,13
M16/43 Sahariano 3669,608565100,00%2697,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,75242450,00%386,38
L6/402120,50184450,00%251,77
BT-2288,25148425,00%184,21
M2 Light2107,50182450,00%278,59
Rinoceronte10866,5038440,00%287,50
M2 Medium Tank3134,50270475,00%522,08
Loyd Gun Carriage2172,25143450,00%1078,28
Char Mle. 75 91188,25430425,00%1527,26
Škoda T 45 71335,25975475,00%2178,67
WZ-114 91969,25851450,00%1606,38
Chaffee Camouflaged 5485,00695475,00%1511,15
Kolohousenka1184,00308366,67%1111,93
Strv fm/21167,33102333,33%98,53
Renault Otsu1199,67362366,67%1024,79
D1286,0099333,33%135,41
10TP349,67143366,67%258,87
Sherman Firefly61022,67784366,67%2584,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92482,33852366,67%2699,08
Renault FT AC2160,33182333,33%389,66
Type 71102595,3346530,00%1713,88
FV4005 Stage II101384,67361333,33%738,51
Waffenträger auf E 10010900,00700366,67%524,19
AMX M4 mle. 54101392,67481333,33%677,61
Panhard EBR 909872,33489333,33%1284,91
T71 CMCD7408,67440366,67%781,68
FSV Scheme A71183,00611333,33%1840,62
FV229 Contender91770,339103100,00%1559,10
ARMT 5237,00236333,33%250,43
AMX ELC 901 6369,33543333,33%762,05
Manticore101063,00949366,67%1489,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8779,3331730,00%723,38
TT-130M 91840,67962366,67%2081,05
Fiat 30001200,5018820,00%936,52
Strv m/382261,504182100,00%1363,76
Type 95 Ha-Go2161,502682100,00%786,01
Type 5 Ke-Ho4168,5016720,00%318,01
Cruiser Mk. I1140,502572100,00%765,54
AMX 383152,00192250,00%375,34
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2245,003302100,00%1179,05
T3 HMC2110,00148250,00%321,81
Type 6891696,5033320,00%1429,93
FCM 362101,001922100,00%479,06
Cavalier5375,00286250,00%676,33
FV601 Saladin81481,5044920,00%1521,45
FV230 Canopener101842,00760250,00%999,35
FV227 Conceiver8654,009962100,00%704,64
Stitch 81295,009102100,00%1474,19
FCM 2C 3178,0014620,00%239,99
T26E5 8731,009452100,00%847,69
Straussler V–4/40 3607,506212100,00%2420,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II2140,004851100,00%742,16
M14/412153,003701100,00%596,09
4TP137,001291100,00%261,00
M3 Lee4546,005441100,00%3020,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102311,0025210,00%1164,27
Panzerwagen 39 3499,006771100,00%1999,72
Strv m/31 3566,0031810,00%1922,42
NC 70 Błyskawica102133,0030110,00%1594,72
SDP 58 Kilana8942,006551100,00%1062,74
WZ-113G FT102165,0028010,00%1001,32
Sherman III5924,009981100,00%3276,08
KV-1 shielded 5122,005301100,00%261,00
Matilda LVT 4991,0067110,00%3216,00
Strv 81 81016,0023310,00%901,78
T1E6 230,004610,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 72309,0016491100,00%5141,73
A7E3 3204,004591100,00%683,12
Chi-Go 71146,009031100,00%1291,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-08
Left: 2015-12-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-15
Left: 2017-03-18