alth86

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50154016110
Ø Tier7,440,009,199,61
Victories2718354,20%00,00%1275,00%6054,55%
Defeats2237244,61%00,00%425,00%4944,55%
Draws5991,19%00,00%00,00%10,91%
Battles survived1668933,28%00,00%531,25%3430,91%
Tanks destroyed532241,0600,00100,631050,95
Destruction ratio1,590,000,911,38
Tanks spotted517761,0300,00322,001371,25
Damage dealt1.299,430,001.318,311.678,15
Capture points521311,0400,0000,00610,55
Defense points493160,9800,0000,00560,51
Experience620,050,00645,13778,56
WN71394,210,001180,431218,01
WN81879,190,001315,151520,31
Total
Battles50154
Ø Tier7,44
Victories2718354,20%
Defeats2237244,61%
Draws5991,19%
Battles survived1668933,28%
Tanks destroyed532241,06
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted517761,03
Damage dealt1.299,43
Capture points521311,04
Defense points493160,98
Experience620,05
WN71394,21
WN81879,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,19
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted322,00
Damage dealt1.318,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience645,13
WN71180,43
WN81315,15
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier9,61
Victories6054,55%
Defeats4944,55%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived3430,91%
Tanks destroyed1050,95
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1371,25
Damage dealt1.678,15
Capture points610,55
Defense points560,51
Experience778,56
WN71218,01
WN81520,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories9555,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7141,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2011,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.362,160,000,000,00
Capture points1510,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience627,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories9555,88%
Defeats7141,76%
Draws42,35%
Battles survived6840,00%
Tanks destroyed770,45
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2011,18
Damage dealt1.362,16
Capture points1510,89
Defense points960,56
Experience627,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories8463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4231,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6347,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,440,000,000,00
Capture points1080,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience659,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories8463,64%
Defeats4231,82%
Draws64,55%
Battles survived6347,73%
Tanks destroyed910,69
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1040,79
Damage dealt960,44
Capture points1080,82
Defense points960,73
Experience659,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,960,000,000,00
Capture points120,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience374,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted130,50
Damage dealt463,96
Capture points120,46
Defense points421,62
Experience374,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles933000
Victories61966,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30332,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42145,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7710,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6290,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,410,000,000,00
Capture points14601,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10771,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience723,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles933
Victories61966,35%
Defeats30332,48%
Draws111,18%
Battles survived42145,12%
Tanks destroyed7710,83
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted6290,67
Damage dealt1.149,41
Capture points14601,56
Defense points10771,15
Experience723,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556000
Victories36465,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18833,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25245,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4190,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4090,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,110,000,000,00
Capture points13132,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15322,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience620,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles556
Victories36465,47%
Defeats18833,81%
Draws40,72%
Battles survived25245,32%
Tanks destroyed4190,75
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted4090,74
Damage dealt1.064,11
Capture points13132,36
Defense points15322,76
Experience620,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1382000
Victories91065,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45532,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69750,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11040,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8810,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,580,000,000,00
Capture points11390,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16191,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience578,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1382
Victories91065,85%
Defeats45532,92%
Draws171,23%
Battles survived69750,43%
Tanks destroyed11040,80
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted8810,64
Damage dealt1.255,58
Capture points11390,82
Defense points16191,17
Experience578,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3168,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1124,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience347,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1431,11%
Defeats3168,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1124,44%
Tanks destroyed230,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted230,51
Damage dealt1.347,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience347,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561257,01654156764,90%3017,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102082,85717128052,34%1956,66
VK 36.01 (H)61228,55688111961,57%2981,43
AMX 13 9091322,6370096356,49%2556,26
Leichttraktor1258,5739785059,41%1682,45
11081693,7077583958,28%2428,01
IS-7102191,1677776354,91%2057,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81586,2064772754,06%2164,20
T-5491901,3567371059,15%2425,09
AMX Chasseur de chars 81385,2363968751,38%2196,36
WZ-13281007,9773565555,42%2115,41
IS-381777,6893265565,19%2574,40
VK 30.01 (H)5768,0444363354,50%2282,09
VK 72.01 (K) 102263,9971757653,13%1717,43
113101990,5872653253,38%1750,70
Spähpanzer Ru 25191214,8550752851,14%1967,52
WZ-111 81629,1066649156,82%2354,31
SU-14-281156,0340149152,14%1360,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181405,1754048450,41%1845,30
Type 6191758,0255948151,77%1953,44
E 50 Ausf. M102013,2861645548,79%1723,15
STA-181351,7460845350,55%2154,35
AMX 50 12091897,7158043452,30%2113,92
T3091929,7755642352,25%1895,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81111,1542341755,40%1431,25
M18 Hellcat61177,4479340559,26%2852,85
WZ-111 model 1-492177,8391437557,60%2534,67
Leopard Prototyp A91409,4150337147,44%1372,64
FV20781191,8244836254,97%1647,18
M40/M4381385,0049934950,43%1804,78
AMX 50 10081882,1981832461,42%2713,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91857,8159031252,56%2036,32
M10392249,8598029961,54%2796,98
T-1091942,3085129353,92%2242,21
T-34-8561057,3862329264,04%2760,83
Jagdtiger92066,5668028552,98%1916,14
E 5091940,3180328454,23%2195,07
Object 41681422,7358828457,75%2169,06
Object 26391422,8149027647,46%1186,55
StuG III Ausf. G5626,0433527550,18%1689,20
G.W. Tiger91182,4652726945,72%1066,38
Indien-Panzer81453,1760626454,55%2324,02
Jagdpanther71492,5954325655,86%2608,58
O-Ho81387,6057325149,80%1538,95
212A91175,6254224952,61%1014,40
SU-10181501,7955724953,01%1887,80
Type 586716,5045224056,67%1602,58
AMX AC mle. 4881424,8270223752,74%1767,63
M26 Pershing81536,4665323655,51%2352,64
T2881559,8864522858,33%1948,96
T28 Prototype81790,3461422754,63%2401,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8857,8551422350,67%1842,98
AT 1581909,7089222059,55%2709,96
MT-256428,1344322049,09%1303,75
T-505234,6428021647,69%683,29
T-4481286,2372821151,66%2128,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91931,6485020951,67%2192,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81678,0376620649,51%2430,69
Conqueror91259,7356420447,55%991,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71035,4949520447,55%1858,82
Leopard 1101989,9077820453,43%1627,19
IS-271042,0048920250,50%1439,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82000,5577120251,49%2611,94
Challenger7925,9146020049,00%1200,54
KV-261073,1671319461,86%2462,33
AMX 50 Foch91412,7253219352,85%1149,21
Grille 15101976,3273119351,81%1370,42
IS-3-II91581,0264919247,40%1433,83
O-Ni71210,3658419056,84%1799,14
Jagdpanther II81754,9476918750,27%2303,63
Centurion Mk. I81335,5479818552,97%2075,74
T110E5101985,2164518551,89%1644,27
KV-481632,0490317955,87%2318,16
KV-15575,6136617956,42%1287,23
SDP 58 Kilana81359,0053417748,02%1409,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71135,3578417553,14%2207,14
SU-861328,7943817560,00%2512,24
UDES 14 Alt 58923,0747817349,71%1038,85
IS71538,1583616955,62%2762,97
M1271245,8555816854,17%2095,55
FV4005 Stage II101492,8658416746,71%953,63
Strv 103-091381,9554415954,72%1139,82
Konštrukta T-34/10071116,7252215851,90%2020,47
Type T-345446,2034715846,20%1286,62
Cromwell6878,5860115758,60%2077,16
Strv 103B102049,9376415252,63%1408,32
Caernarvon81565,9385414954,36%2077,60
Tiger II81706,1293814961,07%2589,42
Maus102215,7891014955,03%1877,83
ARL V396745,5035814955,70%1577,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5383,4030214755,10%1081,13
T-54 ltwt.91016,9363514742,86%1401,12
T-34-171226,1656714654,11%2249,72
UDES 0381320,2567414654,11%1449,48
AMX ELC bis5290,2736814661,64%1074,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91742,4969514650,68%1444,03
ISU-15281273,2355014550,34%1254,24
LTTB8924,1158214458,33%2094,84
T1 Cunningham1202,5540214361,54%1523,87
VK 30.01 (P)61010,6751614361,54%2238,01
FV217 Badger102038,5582714356,64%1525,41
T3281705,5298914264,08%2491,40
M53/M5591101,4467214250,00%927,91
Charioteer81145,5950414147,52%1122,41
Type 71102120,5983714048,57%1534,20
T6981423,3680713953,24%2206,32
T110E4102407,3584013850,00%1873,37
T9591850,2886813758,39%1766,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68513,4047113748,91%805,63
T-1506772,8040513448,51%1333,85
Churchill VII6701,1039313350,38%1225,40
G.W. Panther71118,1258113349,62%1538,55
ST-I91369,2363313256,06%1256,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91895,3179012945,74%1633,54
Sturer Emil71193,1966912954,26%1735,89
TVP VTU Koncept8888,7264512845,31%1057,07
WZ-1317659,5958712550,40%1288,69
M5 Stuart4334,8546512462,10%1096,32
Black Prince71190,5760112156,20%1913,10
Ho-Ri 191789,1375612147,93%1475,79
M-VI-Y91725,4771512056,67%1863,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9726,6559412040,00%836,11
O-I61054,6553111952,94%2016,16
Centurion Mk. 7/191431,0576611849,15%1283,57
Object 70492117,3976211845,76%1686,57
Panther II81698,1990911860,17%2721,29
LHMTV8537,5055011853,39%968,84
E 7591639,3977311748,72%1567,49
FV4004 Conway91335,4753811750,43%1089,80
SU-54601,2328711655,17%1748,01
BZ-6891940,1786011546,09%1661,00
A-4471162,7476811547,83%2125,62
Super Conqueror102053,2083111552,17%1589,34
AMX 12 t6561,9140111450,00%1551,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507978,6254811448,25%1332,01
Ares 8591712,7390311449,12%1748,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3451,8149911259,82%1521,10
Cruiser Mk. III3205,5321711250,00%919,74
FV380591210,5070911246,43%1050,55
AMX AC mle. 4671258,0967211148,65%1979,58
Ares 7581407,0085311143,24%1782,42
FV215b 101696,1268410943,12%1198,29
UDES 1691659,8688410858,33%1763,12
Hotchkiss EBR7579,4364710855,56%1385,07
Renault FT1202,2225610655,66%1439,36
Jagdpanzer IV6779,5036110650,00%1597,34
Churchill I5634,2541110550,48%1399,68
Prototipo Standard B91922,3987410450,00%1782,37
T25/271236,4773410250,98%1856,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5500,2934910053,00%1466,72
Light Mk. VIC 2209,353869960,61%1365,08
Hummel6942,663739858,16%1737,25
53TP Markowskiego8887,404759837,76%775,30
AMX 13 757718,567039855,10%1497,46
IS-2-II81440,248749862,24%1862,76
Grille5612,972799652,08%1481,41
T54E191347,896499643,75%1117,42
Emil I81630,528589549,47%2100,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505648,532879349,46%1507,81
59-166345,403699348,39%890,85
WZ-111G FT92107,468399353,76%1781,27
SU-15271350,327479252,17%2121,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591103,036199253,26%1035,20
T1 Heavy5639,804769154,95%1498,86
T2971761,0810569168,13%3108,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8547,375209139,56%681,47
Škoda T 256792,964889052,22%1803,53
T25 AT71346,747939061,11%2334,37
T71 DA7981,768069048,89%2203,16
SU-100M171267,787968964,04%2139,77
SU-10061043,206358853,41%2255,22
WZ-132A9730,756138854,55%987,22
M446774,035788861,36%1624,40
Panhard EBR 909923,007598855,68%1308,81
T2071234,258218752,87%2220,33
VK 30.02 (D)71164,518768662,79%2303,65
Panther71132,357138555,29%1957,17
M7 Priest3568,072558549,41%1755,30
CS-538593,404618547,06%613,36
WZ-111-1G FT8930,825688550,59%919,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6771,213888452,38%1529,11
FV601 Saladin81115,297338444,05%1402,32
LPT-67 Šelma91046,806458342,17%1305,04
SDP 57 Gowika71162,025608151,85%1611,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81265,806578154,32%1863,06
Tiger I71277,987448051,25%1918,28
M66895,444568051,25%1636,50
AT 25540,843788051,25%1341,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91718,788527951,90%1632,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291860,818297945,57%1586,51
KV-371392,859027959,49%2332,37
Tiger (P)71210,007347955,70%1760,21
Spähpanzer SP I C71126,786397954,43%2470,36
Ikv 1035432,013287858,97%1131,05
M3 Lee4335,082487742,86%1160,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4222,092277643,42%620,50
T499811,796297648,68%1124,06
T7 Combat Car 2163,703517659,21%882,92
Škoda T 177768,887277557,33%1689,51
Manticore101472,927417441,89%1778,02
Sherman Firefly6772,055127354,79%1597,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6987,056157358,90%1859,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571297,127517352,05%1861,40
Type 4 Chi-To6946,726337153,52%2335,82
FV224 Chopper71385,277457156,34%1791,18
T-345528,664477064,29%1729,40
ARL 4461041,478077068,57%2545,10
FV3046869,075787055,71%1868,26
VK 28.016477,884406956,52%1418,64
AT 771627,479816867,65%2781,87
Leo71080,027826663,64%2164,37
T675561,213716653,03%1359,30
SMV CC-6781055,146236440,63%915,14
M46 Patton KR 81769,397476451,56%2642,39
M415735,443046353,97%1453,23
B14263,582656256,45%728,92
AMX 65 t8801,274716243,55%678,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4417,412646155,74%1170,40
Object 43091806,268786152,46%1702,69
BDR G1 B5636,674836071,67%1600,22
T-34-2G FT7794,304126065,00%1093,43
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791556,137376038,33%1259,04
FV229 Contender91508,688146048,33%1129,65
Škoda T 5092084,009715961,02%2352,06
S35 CA5501,412605949,15%1061,48
TNH T Vz. 5191631,868355846,55%1519,64
AMX 13 57 GF 7812,905885855,17%1722,81
Škoda T 245648,194175757,89%2397,21
Comet71349,639785766,67%2926,33
AMX 404245,542225650,00%886,08
M46 Patton91054,705815641,07%829,15
WZ-12092179,1810565561,82%2537,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4238,202545549,09%531,06
Valentine3276,152585560,00%1124,72
SU-263269,731465540,00%554,95
AMX M4 mle. 5192041,789025545,45%1774,81
T-284322,222475448,15%1010,26
AT 861028,417365453,70%2125,19
P.44 Pantera81299,606905345,28%1522,52
T-4371289,049595366,04%2581,96
M4A1 Sherman5721,637065267,31%2554,11
CS-5992014,889485255,77%2176,14
M-III-Y8871,256435248,08%812,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8649,716315253,85%1186,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2236,142915174,51%1548,33
M10 Wolverine5587,322995054,00%1362,95
TNH 105/100081142,847194948,98%1316,24
Covenanter5316,162824961,22%1147,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6938,537254944,90%1998,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5767,005814948,98%2271,41
45TP Habicha71195,678984866,67%2072,92
M8A14298,132334856,25%725,88
Somua SAu 404223,112124757,45%561,41
T376681,175624770,21%2364,85
Progetto CC55 mod. 548931,695614544,44%828,71
SDP 44 Burza6955,116564555,56%1746,19
Alecto4328,872734564,44%1044,55
T28 Concept 71166,805104553,33%1770,20
P.43 bis6729,863704337,21%1233,39
T216493,776344351,16%1466,25
Strv m/425450,813074238,10%1064,63
M5A1 Stuart4268,392944156,10%965,98
WZ-131G FT6897,495934153,66%1673,89
Type 4 Ju-To71231,767884153,66%1635,69
A-205231,452384050,00%684,17
T23E3 7950,505874057,50%1854,40
T404287,622323953,85%639,17
Object 70591730,549373956,41%1597,08
FV227 Conceiver81395,189363958,97%1699,12
M24 Chaffee5407,374633847,37%1449,60
Bishop5589,924413852,63%1509,67
SU-130PM 81902,088433844,74%2239,05
Crusader6467,163833756,76%1491,86
B.U.G.I.6706,513833743,24%1059,25
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7522,783753732,43%1014,36
Panhard AMD 178B6374,244463743,24%919,44
FSV Scheme A7878,766053751,35%1422,71
SU-855695,864743644,44%1906,15
A-436690,836983655,56%1523,71
Tortoise91045,375603554,29%757,10
T-463190,621873452,94%723,60
T2 Medium Tank2144,971653450,00%615,75
T3 HMC2232,562033452,94%1079,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101288,918433467,65%1119,55
Sherman III5481,853683461,76%1311,88
LTP 3261,123903450,00%1266,02
Sav m/434340,393073363,64%1004,23
Lorraine 39L AM3437,482393354,55%1788,99
Vz. 44-17707,524443336,36%600,17
Sturmpanzer II4337,942183366,67%1316,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5530,165333256,25%1681,21
Strv 746832,886413271,88%1910,92
M36 Jackson6838,036003253,13%1450,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5515,297343148,39%1734,07
O-I Experimental5882,034753148,39%2076,58
Type 3 Ju-Nu6959,166663158,06%1523,93
Ares 90102127,299673167,74%1747,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81113,355743132,26%1091,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2164,072483050,00%607,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7735,864292955,17%926,79
40TP Habicha6938,436462857,14%1906,95
CS-447950,186632867,86%1491,74
Ho-Ri 281168,546222846,43%1089,95
BZ-16681632,828652850,00%1909,51
T-62A101352,076762850,00%1058,24
Staghound Mk. III6737,865132842,86%1337,42
Pawlack Tank6579,864232842,86%775,43
M-II-Y71036,828482864,29%1613,34
TL-1 LPC 81317,078612857,14%1959,15
M2 Light2175,782642748,15%632,08
Emil II91689,0410112770,37%1592,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3199,262072759,26%709,35
T2 Light Tank 2194,374572751,85%914,40
M75508,466032661,54%2214,12
AMX 383191,002032646,15%494,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4174,383422650,00%491,49
SU-85B4638,465342661,54%2180,39
Nashorn61317,388612673,08%3400,18
Lago4318,482892552,00%960,23
M374460,162642568,00%2243,35
T1 HMC2216,501492441,67%1281,08
M60 101482,886362441,67%961,35
DS PZInż5489,394152360,87%1079,44
60G FT5738,433472321,74%1463,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2246,352432365,22%1311,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3174,652362352,17%604,75
14TP4257,822452259,09%974,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,861532157,14%410,58
Matilda4555,053162147,62%1885,61
Cruiser Mk. II2239,142392161,90%1123,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81434,677162147,62%2041,57
Matilda Black Prince 5606,144242147,62%1625,00
D23281,502502050,00%1288,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6406,803882060,00%574,04
VK 20.01 (D)4486,205242055,00%1972,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3352,423291957,89%1525,80
T92 HMC101487,847111952,63%1191,58
IS-M81478,958231952,63%1523,86
Matilda IV 5593,955051952,63%1563,85
T 55A 91329,326251978,95%1355,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho4556,565791844,44%2324,94
Chi-To SP7956,116441855,56%1011,20
Renault UE 573341,172861872,22%1444,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,562971855,56%1121,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81174,285711822,22%1252,01
Strv m/40L3264,002951752,94%880,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3215,762021752,94%823,09
SU-182223,121621747,06%1650,31
SMV CC-567928,947211758,82%1474,16
Marder 38T4518,295071758,82%1592,54
Valentine AT4351,562391650,00%1105,15
Ashbringer 102165,388921650,00%1600,28
SU-76M4157,401971580,00%445,91
Birch Gun4324,933451560,00%1174,55
Renault FT 75 BS2273,861961450,00%1883,48
Semovente M415408,572361442,86%657,92
Sexton II3246,082431323,08%1085,06
T-26281,31951338,46%153,73
SDP 40 Zadymka5826,855771369,23%1988,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3241,423021241,67%670,11
VK 30.02 (M)61062,088101266,67%2452,96
BT-74287,822671154,55%1056,77
T56 GMC3160,451731163,64%508,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4264,092011136,36%746,62
Mitsu 1085708,825661163,64%1469,21
Ikv 723222,102021060,00%657,16
M2 Medium Tank3210,402341060,00%853,10
Type 95 Ji-Ro6531,703991060,00%798,22
BT-22152,11248955,56%734,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2151,11179955,56%612,54
HWK 30 8958,22775955,56%1916,60
StuG IV 5464,67343944,44%1045,87
M3 Stuart3233,25282862,50%1044,66
25TP KSUST II5380,75484862,50%930,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3286,50232875,00%1228,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,38154837,50%326,94
Panzerjäger I2262,00169837,50%934,61
BZ-587812,63746862,50%1000,79
T-703292,88349862,50%1382,08
Renault FT AC2377,86209742,86%1637,77
Loyd Gun Carriage2196,57275757,14%1589,81
T1E6 287,57157742,86%181,57
Nergal 81213,71803757,14%1230,27
Strv m/382209,83266666,67%1044,00
AT-12324,17243650,00%1578,04
Cruiser Mk. I1340,674576100,00%2318,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102196,17732633,33%1296,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,67106633,33%3,10
IS-2 shielded 71814,171111683,33%2807,99
D12132,40201580,00%681,65
Carro d'assalto P.8871210,80556560,00%1781,23
Pz.Kpfw. I2203,00320580,00%1064,23
IS-3A 81263,00847540,00%1293,16
BT-7 artillery 3212,40164520,00%552,41
Type 95 Ha-Go285,25237425,00%129,67
Hotchkiss H352220,25248475,00%1156,93
Type 1 Chi-He4293,25344425,00%762,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,75403450,00%592,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101716,25780450,00%1092,96
Tetrarch 2171,00147425,00%736,94
Type 98 Ke-Ni3281,00348366,67%1294,68
Pvlvv fm/422204,67252366,67%865,16
MS-1155,00173366,67%255,16
T-602434,33358333,33%2510,84
T-804486,00321366,67%2262,12
Versuchspanzer 5791257,33575366,67%1065,06
Strv fm/211193,00217250,00%995,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II2255,503002100,00%1411,46
Chi-Ni2315,00479250,00%1703,57
Renault NC-311188,00184250,00%1016,14
Marder II3282,008520,00%676,83
FV215b (183) 10302,0031220,00%0,00
Windhund 81214,0040920,00%1049,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5824,00473250,00%2253,84
Caernarvon Action X 81164,0010732100,00%1346,97
Kolohousenka1304,004111100,00%2291,92
Fiat 3000198,002201100,00%486,66
Renault Otsu158,002461100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8744,0019410,00%1161,25
T-50-2 681,003641100,00%261,00
CS-52 LIS 81304,0036810,00%1312,52
43 M. Toldi III 3104,001771100,00%462,82
112 8427,0030510,00%166,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-23
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-15
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-01-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-17
Left: 2015-06-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-04
Left: 2015-09-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-17
Left: 2021-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2015-01-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-07
Left: 2014-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-12