avip123

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2486100287
Ø Tier7,200,000,008,47
Victories1272751,19%00,00%00,00%15453,66%
Defeats1187147,75%00,00%00,00%13045,30%
Draws2631,06%00,00%00,00%31,05%
Battles survived576623,19%00,00%00,00%8027,87%
Tanks destroyed210560,8500,0000,003011,05
Destruction ratio1,100,000,001,45
Tanks spotted296161,1900,0000,002770,97
Damage dealt1.099,010,000,001.988,85
Capture points183250,7400,0000,003761,31
Defense points108590,4400,0000,00770,27
Experience553,320,000,00919,58
WN71153,980,000,001427,42
WN81528,270,000,002105,16
Total
Battles24861
Ø Tier7,20
Victories1272751,19%
Defeats1187147,75%
Draws2631,06%
Battles survived576623,19%
Tanks destroyed210560,85
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted296161,19
Damage dealt1.099,01
Capture points183250,74
Defense points108590,44
Experience553,32
WN71153,98
WN81528,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles287
Ø Tier8,47
Victories15453,66%
Defeats13045,30%
Draws31,05%
Battles survived8027,87%
Tanks destroyed3011,05
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2770,97
Damage dealt1.988,85
Capture points3761,31
Defense points770,27
Experience919,58
WN71427,42
WN82105,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.163,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt2.163,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience253,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.261,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.261,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience433,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles375000
Victories19251,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18348,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17045,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4671,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,670,000,000,00
Capture points5521,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17484,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience594,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles375
Victories19251,20%
Defeats18348,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17045,33%
Tanks destroyed3050,81
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted4671,25
Damage dealt1.354,67
Capture points5521,47
Defense points17484,66
Experience594,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339000
Victories17651,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14743,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13640,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2990,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,400,000,000,00
Capture points3421,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3531,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience524,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles339
Victories17651,92%
Defeats14743,36%
Draws164,72%
Battles survived13640,12%
Tanks destroyed2270,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2990,88
Damage dealt1.260,40
Capture points3421,01
Defense points3531,04
Experience524,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2674,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.800,460,000,000,00
Capture points361,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience350,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories925,71%
Defeats2674,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed150,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted310,89
Damage dealt1.800,46
Capture points361,03
Defense points20,06
Experience350,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81549,2061487951,54%1823,30
Object 252U Defender 81392,2457650256,18%1605,45
Centurion Action X101863,8252647746,54%1497,12
T34 81224,0650845548,13%1430,92
AMX ELC bis5429,2735643051,16%1537,08
KV-26814,8045241951,55%1526,59
Cromwell6704,7246939755,16%1584,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81408,9378439351,15%1809,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5484,3739738550,91%1353,05
T26E5 Patriot 81253,1564538153,02%1618,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8665,9943834250,58%1177,57
M18 Hellcat6752,6441332952,89%1433,30
FV4202 81137,2760531751,42%1519,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 81340,1857131647,47%1683,32
SU-130PM 81800,4581931449,04%2102,44
IS-381359,9557428555,09%1686,92
M10391560,6255127955,20%1589,37
E 25 71133,5554527650,36%1834,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8731,6547627052,59%1359,12
Centurion Mk. I8990,3151826048,08%1223,15
M53/M5591237,1760925257,14%1283,89
Type 64 6657,9443625250,00%1816,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91433,9949124948,59%1503,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191785,3556224049,58%1958,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81588,1681022950,66%2103,45
T110E5102112,1368121646,76%1686,65
T4991028,1746420050,50%1446,95
Object 25791593,8355319550,26%1622,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81114,3459618859,04%1589,87
S-517874,0746618149,72%1085,67
Comet7769,0343218047,22%1153,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3248,1831117255,81%1397,68
AMX 13 757769,8342117042,94%1674,42
M446787,2145317055,88%1552,12
M24 Chaffee5328,5233816951,48%1110,59
T2971266,6154915949,06%1765,73
IS71053,0050315857,59%1600,89
T3281172,3454815455,84%1362,91
T-4481083,8671615251,97%1516,60
T376419,2135714648,63%1015,39
T-1091442,2354114447,22%1317,21
Lorraine 40 t 81311,3466614052,14%1590,79
XM57 81901,7995713762,04%1936,47
T-345478,1233113652,21%1340,50
M127828,0544013656,62%1109,38
UDES 0381116,6752313554,81%1227,88
Caernarvon81155,4754213148,85%1310,67
LTP 3202,7124913148,09%914,23
Object 277102057,1265613046,15%1732,03
Black Prince7862,5545412842,19%1028,27
Ikv 90 Typ B71025,5447012860,16%1732,97
Škoda T 5091478,4963712744,88%1415,58
Conqueror91797,8563812465,32%1925,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8762,1640612442,74%843,91
Strv 103-091871,0563012344,72%1689,04
AMX 12 t6430,8835612250,82%1049,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4326,9932112156,20%1374,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101776,1755011144,14%1506,98
Churchill III 5657,5565511153,15%1484,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68718,1658011047,27%1180,23
T3091723,6569810755,14%1534,85
T7 Combat Car 2144,0019410740,19%603,23
Leopard Prototyp A91548,4066810549,52%1537,28
Object 41681007,1452410047,00%1196,09
Crusader6355,753179945,45%883,32
Prototipo Standard B91540,617469846,94%1410,47
STA-181194,396449741,24%1485,06
KV-856692,274069754,64%1173,68
T-34-856687,564419656,25%1553,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6685,933679651,04%1282,06
Object 43091861,608419556,84%1826,65
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91648,018579560,00%1756,84
T1 Heavy5407,993119444,68%649,09
FV215b 101784,525749442,55%1297,51
E 5091520,517629448,94%1528,63
M66519,033339246,74%644,09
Škoda T 256617,144549246,74%1144,40
A-447824,774829252,17%1341,65
FV226 Contradictious 81562,338529251,09%1731,28
Super Conqueror101687,956159147,25%1251,04
KV-15439,533268752,87%856,26
P.44 Pantera81322,587278557,65%1946,83
Panther II81141,277578549,41%1519,56
Type T-345344,422558340,96%776,51
Churchill VII6714,944738346,99%1273,65
T-5491410,298118253,66%1493,76
Type 6191775,097818141,98%1704,41
T25/27797,424458141,98%983,76
ELC EVEN 90 8855,577348155,56%1748,16
Tiger I71344,387707945,57%1908,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8754,906757851,28%1275,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81661,337447850,00%1718,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791708,997997853,85%1614,98
AMX 50 10081252,537317558,67%1386,71
Ikv 1035389,482797553,33%908,73
T675476,533197445,95%979,64
T-34-85M 6779,854857454,05%1285,68
Ares 8591622,018427356,16%1630,42
IS-7102032,197467263,89%1782,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8720,465567147,89%1265,39
AMX M4 mle. 5191801,818667050,00%1611,43
SU-1527711,624146952,17%870,32
TNH T Vz. 5191886,439386959,42%1993,09
M415401,412546949,28%547,02
T-1506450,363076950,72%600,90
Emil II91872,097496844,12%1693,22
Škoda T 245364,612636741,79%798,01
T28 Prototype81429,096976744,78%1531,53
TS-5 81612,608936549,23%1778,15
T9592629,388846445,31%2400,02
VK 30.02 (M)6778,594886448,44%1503,38
FV227 Conceiver81377,477796445,31%1537,22
Type 59 First Warrior 81350,007656434,38%1664,84
IS-3-II92048,529906358,73%2161,75
A-436580,023816053,33%1245,45
Emil I81283,767115945,76%1392,80
SU-14-281049,255845935,59%912,48
59-166545,513895950,85%1735,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4272,242535850,00%627,75
T-284196,371985742,11%384,36
M5 Stuart4109,192125740,35%47,81
BDR G1 B5637,374235764,91%1489,15
BZ-16681920,128535752,63%2546,60
Panhard AMD 178B6423,043555754,39%1279,55
KV-1S6581,443935750,88%1039,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007893,135795646,43%1409,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91726,328225653,57%1476,33
E 7591846,619785664,29%1822,74
Panhard EBR 909855,846585646,43%1231,92
M4A1 Sherman5452,853605549,09%1251,01
FV229 Contender92091,8410415563,64%2116,77
Nergal 81699,789235550,91%2097,86
AMX 50 12092096,249305461,11%2091,79
UDES 14 Alt 581595,308165356,60%2077,21
IS-2-II81378,388475354,72%1814,22
Ares 7581606,799625360,38%2275,07
Churchill I5438,193165253,85%818,42
Vz. 44-171084,926635147,06%1492,86
T82 HMC4266,922165149,02%858,99
Strv m/425546,523335044,00%1556,86
M3 Lee4241,942485048,00%779,30
TNH 105/100081360,968385054,00%1742,37
Leopard 1102116,427125054,00%2052,29
M-III-Y81536,768585046,00%1698,41
BT-74155,102074957,14%472,35
Charioteer81256,577364957,14%1452,49
VK 100.01 (P)81443,948924959,18%1753,32
M-VI-Y91745,928414955,10%1686,56
AMX 50 B102592,389404860,42%2237,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4194,602404841,67%480,44
KV-481180,237504845,83%1238,27
Hotchkiss EBR7423,043664833,33%630,29
A-205183,602094748,94%465,71
Kranvagn102131,917164757,45%1793,52
FV601 Saladin81446,367904753,19%1813,44
Matilda4250,572174641,30%518,09
Leo71107,377074656,52%1994,06
Škoda T 177838,937494652,17%1915,40
AMX 404105,402044553,33%265,07
Tiger II81589,188594551,11%2061,21
Birch Gun4294,092334445,45%975,57
Grille5562,773514351,16%1230,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81452,198604353,49%1742,46
MT-256531,843304339,53%1518,67
Mäuschen91823,678794355,81%1731,14
Forest Spirit 81643,408194351,16%1795,95
Valentine II 4474,655304367,44%2192,95
Vz. 55102008,577784247,62%1382,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5382,883564254,76%1322,07
T2071167,379184163,41%2074,64
SU-85B4426,763504158,54%1146,74
FV4004 Conway91755,837614151,22%1665,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474326,982444151,22%1145,66
MTLS-1G14 3389,274554160,98%1914,65
M40/M438950,934484047,50%985,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81230,757464040,00%1403,43
Covenanter5272,152603948,72%846,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,531343839,47%14,01
FSV Scheme A71100,478393847,37%1867,05
Sexton II3128,621413748,65%387,28
Object 430U101893,926293745,95%1604,15
UDES 03 Alt 3 91837,497573740,54%1486,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65102193,067063638,89%1839,70
SDP 58 Kilana81465,038683666,67%1711,39
Panther71047,746923540,00%1508,81
Object 140101908,006673548,57%1625,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6601,684113455,88%1196,85
Tiger (P)71307,798633348,48%2200,40
AMX M4 mle. 54102251,278893363,64%2028,18
T-45 2170,612493357,58%852,30
T-437767,505433256,25%1263,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5581830,169803250,00%1746,32
Concept No. 5101964,486523138,71%1269,47
P26/404302,802883053,33%808,74
VK 30.02 (D)7933,307883060,00%1489,96
Type 95 Heavy4231,802683066,67%778,39
Challenger71070,906743040,00%1425,62
FV224 Chopper71455,039133063,33%2088,16
T-50-2 6479,334243056,67%1271,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,936422958,62%1095,57
KV-371314,558472962,07%1899,12
AMX 383126,791912944,83%224,38
VK 30.01 (P)61049,906072948,28%1863,85
Nashorn6653,833422941,38%893,09
TVP T 50/51102072,467042853,57%1911,84
Lorraine 39L AM395,501382842,86%100,03
Marder II3200,042142850,00%532,07
VK 30.01 (H)5519,073872770,37%1418,28
Sav m/434231,892722770,37%641,99
Object 268 Version V 102130,416922744,44%1493,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri71134,887482657,69%1901,65
P.435243,152162638,46%372,27
Strv 103B102403,928502665,38%1989,30
M8A14236,382612657,69%547,64
Hummel6869,407142568,00%1480,47
ST vz. 394187,082352552,00%442,60
BZ-5871526,328832572,00%2525,53
ST-I92361,2012592584,00%2738,65
Super Hellcat 71057,645392548,00%1720,80
SFAC 105 81946,048892560,00%2019,96
Type 4 Ju-To71306,508572454,17%1895,71
Indien-Panzer81527,839502462,50%2332,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4391,462612450,00%1335,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5494,543452450,00%1362,12
AEC Armoured Car5544,753752445,83%1136,61
Staghound Mk. III6733,796082454,17%1337,43
LT vz. 383126,521532343,48%293,44
ARL 446778,746092356,52%1383,77
STB-1102441,918182343,48%2298,05
SDP 57 Gowika71217,007882360,87%1914,75
Durchbruchswagen 24174,742202352,17%334,18
T71 DA7600,433682339,13%953,78
L-60 2138,262482356,52%747,95
P.43 ter7819,685952240,91%1038,08
T2881773,738982250,00%1830,97
Sturer Emil7957,646562254,55%1305,18
T110E4102042,917212250,00%1376,77
T-804178,732622240,91%497,09
Panhard EBR 105101160,455822250,00%1321,18
T-29 3352,233362240,91%1334,11
Lago4330,192972157,14%1153,47
B14330,193542176,19%1100,67
Strv 7461141,147792166,67%2661,35
P.43 bis6754,625622147,62%1292,14
TVP VTU Koncept8517,194572142,86%393,81
M36 Jackson6913,335892142,86%1453,61
FV3046747,145392142,86%1374,59
E 50 Ausf. M102367,058572166,67%2400,74
FV230 Canopener102855,338542147,62%1976,83
Miel 81538,488442161,90%1817,77
Char Futur 4 91728,198312157,14%1818,54
Type 4 Chi-To6930,756732050,00%1933,99
Type 5861267,2510302065,00%3317,24
Wespe3196,001902040,00%533,10
M3 Stuart3103,001751947,37%213,08
WZ-111 81219,848351947,37%1395,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2277,952801952,63%1231,01
Maus102545,2110071973,68%2157,13
M-II-Y71738,8410661957,89%2730,22
StuG IV 5420,842821952,63%1006,52
Strv m/40L3189,111911833,33%452,73
Type 91 Heavy3164,891891844,44%382,12
E 100102227,177851844,44%1783,13
FV4005 Stage II101300,336391855,56%884,71
D23163,651901747,06%457,49
T56 GMC3119,711271747,06%201,40
Panzer 58 Mutz 81723,478471758,82%2367,34
M2 Light2168,312391650,00%630,16
O-I Experimental5328,132861650,00%456,45
AMX M4 mle. 457964,947751668,75%1537,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4294,382041631,25%751,85
T25 AT71903,5610151656,25%2981,74
AMX 65 t81221,068791668,75%1558,29
T28 Concept 7976,885691656,25%1289,73
Ikv 723148,402051573,33%443,77
M2 Medium Tank3121,201921566,67%442,24
AT 77866,936811553,33%1015,81
Object 752 92083,678451540,00%1805,77
IS-2 shielded 71463,337821560,00%2075,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,072451464,29%491,96
SU-10061187,715371428,57%2325,21
FV215b (183) 101708,215881435,71%1104,01
Strv 81 81417,938361450,00%1908,09
SU-855286,151931346,15%450,04
BT-22210,692751369,23%1267,34
T1 HMC2168,311441338,46%801,39
SU-76M4161,921771346,15%250,09
T-70381,852321376,92%302,26
Pawlack Tank6933,007811361,54%1842,19
M-V-Y101936,088261346,15%1480,13
King Tiger (Captured) 71244,005951346,15%1434,23
122 TM 81573,547571346,15%1772,03
Semovente M415633,673631258,33%1751,05
T3 HMC236,33881225,00%1,00
Alecto4438,674441266,67%1480,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102035,427731258,33%1387,15
T18 HMC3245,832681258,33%1306,15
AMX 13 57 GF 7919,338831258,33%1975,95
AT-12140,451181145,45%364,06
Strv m/382129,201641040,00%316,79
M5A1 Stuart4384,004581080,00%1794,29
MS-1196,001911040,00%292,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3283,103261060,00%1137,89
Panzerjäger I2117,901081020,00%225,96
NC 70 Błyskawica102324,708261050,00%1716,02
Object 777 Version II 91808,508351040,00%1716,59
T-463204,67211944,44%819,95
Achilles6805,44537944,44%1232,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4595,89667955,56%1523,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 61157,00716933,33%1780,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,2587825,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2176,38171862,50%1152,74
VK 36.01 (H)6983,00828875,00%2124,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3198,38198850,00%550,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2116,88162837,50%256,97
IS-4102136,00962862,50%1495,69
Renault R352154,38196825,00%521,00
ST-II102722,63831837,50%2168,83
Char Mle. 75 91029,50643850,00%1095,58
AT 15A 7908,88581837,50%1149,64
Manticore101010,75834862,50%1157,33
Pudel 61248,57772771,43%3014,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505522,71261728,57%960,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4208,14215742,86%328,24
T2 Medium Tank2138,57149742,86%497,36
Loyd Gun Carriage2120,8699728,57%597,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G377,14184771,43%289,10
Prototipo 6 82046,861019742,86%2338,89
TOG II* 61039,71728742,86%1651,74
M10 RBFM 5636,14689785,71%1329,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2184,00253650,00%932,97
M15/423305,83361683,33%1148,28
14TP496,00253666,67%316,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2162,33220666,67%758,10
T-262152,67158650,00%639,39
SDP 44 Burza61020,17669666,67%2218,20
Cruiser Mk. III3168,67289666,67%814,27
Pz.Kpfw. I2157,50234650,00%592,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,00162633,33%17,01
Ares 90102697,50959666,67%1946,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2328,2025550,00%2102,24
Grant4143,00145520,00%179,15
Pvlvv fm/42269,8093520,00%10,24
Cruiser Mk. II2345,00257560,00%1752,07
Type 3 Ju-Nu61134,80852560,00%2160,70
AT 861674,001042540,00%3588,22
Kunze Panzer 92797,80933540,00%3131,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6837,40722560,00%2400,30
Tetrarch 2178,40215580,00%966,06
BT-7 artillery 3237,60263520,00%710,79
T 55A 91255,00529540,00%810,84
D12258,50238425,00%1163,02
25TP KSUST II5430,7521540,00%732,38
M7 Priest3138,75177475,00%365,17
Bishop597,25120425,00%0,00
T-602134,50244475,00%649,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101218,25671450,00%639,68
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91550,25779450,00%1044,01
LT vz. 352260,333663100,00%1545,63
T1 Cunningham174,67115333,33%214,70
Renault FT194,0012430,00%327,03
M14/412283,33240333,33%989,68
Stuart I-IV3146,67202366,67%546,43
Cruiser Mk. I145,0083333,33%0,00
Valentine AT4285,33257366,67%842,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr255,331583100,00%262,52
GSOR the TANK 92260,33817366,67%2364,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 624,00266366,67%261,00
MKA 2203,67180333,33%513,76
Excalibur 61919,6713743100,00%4674,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 81882,67802333,33%1933,03
Strv fm/211113,002942100,00%696,12
M22175,00299250,00%812,49
Leichttraktor10,0044250,00%82,83
Jagdpanther71582,00803250,00%2911,24
B.U.G.I.61117,50699250,00%2099,76
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5570,50383250,00%1059,38
Renault UE 57375,505120,00%0,00
AT 25777,005982100,00%2286,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5762,50698250,00%2190,36
KV-1SA 5906,006922100,00%1954,80
T-116 3256,00387250,00%873,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81398,0010122100,00%1617,02
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81612,50772250,00%1494,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151,002371100,00%821,86
Fiat 30001318,006201100,00%2333,98
Jagdpanzer IV6408,0017410,00%408,73
SU-182284,003641100,00%2333,07
Ferdinand82052,0051610,00%1634,47
Renault FT AC20,001501100,00%261,00
Jagdtiger93424,0060910,00%2742,97
Marder 38T4156,006810,00%126,65
T110E3102898,0055710,00%1530,28
Black Prince II 71819,0014751100,00%2678,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51775,0010341100,00%7139,46
Windhund 8944,008461100,00%967,14
M-IV-Y 80,0015910,00%0,00
AMR 35 2307,006241100,00%1941,32
IS-2M 7197,009691100,00%261,00
Tiger 131 61033,007201100,00%1908,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 83130,0015441100,00%4887,85
Type 63 81522,0010701100,00%1780,05
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4540,007801100,00%1164,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6484,007981100,00%948,10
FCM 2C 3616,0045210,00%1820,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS92110,0055410,00%2564,45
LHMTV8570,0040210,00%842,16
GSR 3301 Setter71047,0011631100,00%3199,32
Valiant 5338,004041100,00%680,86
VK 45.03 71250,009991100,00%1472,03
M3A3 Stuart 3685,0042210,00%1470,74
Fantôme 91889,008211100,00%2115,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2019-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-19
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-07
Left: 2019-08-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-08
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-21
Left: 2019-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2020-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2021-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-16
Left: 2022-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-21
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2016-05-13