blixi

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles427211537221
Ø Tier8,509,609,579,25
Victories1978846,32%746,67%1540,54%9342,08%
Defeats2238352,39%853,33%2054,05%11953,85%
Draws5501,29%00,00%25,41%94,07%
Battles survived1317130,83%213,33%718,92%4922,17%
Tanks destroyed299450,7070,47170,46980,44
Destruction ratio1,010,540,570,57
Tanks spotted219890,51110,73250,681110,50
Damage dealt1.164,21948,671.260,191.218,10
Capture points279330,6500,0000,002251,02
Defense points193500,4530,2030,081130,51
Experience565,25654,67647,14648,13
WN7823,69577,86551,06598,44
WN81078,84657,341036,11860,63
Total
Battles42721
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1978846,32%
Defeats2238352,39%
Draws5501,29%
Battles survived1317130,83%
Tanks destroyed299450,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted219890,51
Damage dealt1.164,21
Capture points279330,65
Defense points193500,45
Experience565,25
WN7823,69
WN81078,84
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,60
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt948,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,20
Experience654,67
WN7577,86
WN8657,34
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,57
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed170,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted250,68
Damage dealt1.260,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,08
Experience647,14
WN7551,06
WN81036,11
Past 30 days
Battles221
Ø Tier9,25
Victories9342,08%
Defeats11953,85%
Draws94,07%
Battles survived4922,17%
Tanks destroyed980,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1110,50
Damage dealt1.218,10
Capture points2251,02
Defense points1130,51
Experience648,13
WN7598,44
WN8860,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2132,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.618,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience404,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2233,85%
Defeats3960,00%
Draws46,15%
Battles survived2132,31%
Tanks destroyed420,65
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted300,46
Damage dealt1.618,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,05
Experience404,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,940,000,000,00
Capture points541,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience464,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed160,48
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt769,94
Capture points541,64
Defense points50,15
Experience464,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt526,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4343,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5757,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4141,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,660,000,000,00
Capture points1171,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4994,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience579,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4343,00%
Defeats5757,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4141,00%
Tanks destroyed650,65
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted730,73
Damage dealt1.307,66
Capture points1171,17
Defense points4994,99
Experience579,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3136,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5059,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted871,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt548,670,000,000,00
Capture points2142,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1011,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience375,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3136,90%
Defeats5059,52%
Draws33,57%
Battles survived2833,33%
Tanks destroyed350,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted871,04
Damage dealt548,67
Capture points2142,55
Defense points1011,20
Experience375,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101545,28547792447,01%1451,05
G.W. Tiger91471,14585170348,09%1600,91
Strv S1 81258,53632106445,86%1257,62
Hummel6860,9532384847,17%1263,68
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81036,0166784645,63%1151,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101808,2461181043,33%1244,64
E 50 Ausf. M101581,6960472842,58%1111,66
E 100101480,7063972344,81%1017,74
Grille 15101649,8555471841,64%1022,09
G.W. Panther71127,4855970548,09%1586,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5206,5322465445,72%357,11
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8995,3169358848,30%1246,42
105 leFH18B2 5683,0950658655,63%1386,21
FV4005 Stage II101371,7055157839,79%859,96
Tiger II8753,7342252745,16%687,48
Strv 103B101678,2962752645,44%1059,19
T110E5101457,2364750741,22%961,87
IS-7101422,2266546644,21%950,10
VK 36.01 (H)6335,5724546342,33%327,72
E 7591006,1061346046,30%762,68
Tiger I7611,9536541347,70%605,71
Leopard 1101489,6464441346,25%1016,61
T-1091224,2663140344,67%1027,18
Jagdtiger91531,2164437445,99%1208,93
E 5091175,5366333745,40%965,74
UDES 15/16101271,0464632943,77%802,44
Object 252U Defender 81217,9175032949,85%1210,25
Jagdpanther II81154,3361632745,26%1163,04
T110E4101721,0063130547,21%1145,19
T71 DA7540,2652030149,17%975,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91403,8058728445,42%1077,14
IS-381086,4469327753,43%1187,84
SU-130PM 81213,4066425744,75%1055,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81263,9661425644,53%1259,82
T-100 LT10631,7960625646,48%554,24
IS7961,1357424843,95%1186,83
Panther II8604,2053424843,95%563,36
Sturer Emil7806,0949624548,98%1018,59
T3281030,5361024147,72%1087,68
T-549893,4763323347,64%747,65
T57 Heavy101588,8766122646,46%1147,31
Object 277101346,3166422643,81%887,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6545,4351522449,11%944,49
Leopard Prototyp A9987,5151622242,79%673,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,8815722050,00%93,11
T-448817,4357821347,42%943,28
TVP T 50/51101404,1060821142,18%937,00
M10391199,8962920944,98%990,92
StuG III Ausf. G5400,9936920246,04%773,48
Object 430U101274,9062720040,00%771,18
Object 140101240,8161719844,44%792,89
FV217 Badger101497,6965319442,78%828,16
Panther7600,7251619347,15%776,30
T3091584,9666519345,08%1340,80
T54E191450,1269419148,17%1310,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101045,3952719043,16%646,36
T9591767,9772318844,15%1461,57
Jagdpanther7738,8954318055,56%945,75
Object 705A101491,7364118042,22%961,02
Manticore10664,1266717850,00%602,63
Vz. 55101467,0164317635,80%776,60
T-62A101179,1864317545,71%851,08
AMX ELC bis5220,8137317445,40%568,85
T28 Prototype81335,9568817351,45%1442,38
Strv 103-091491,5263817145,03%1160,79
T6981033,4965317145,61%1279,80
SU-10181174,4862915343,14%1230,03
T2971196,4768114847,97%1573,53
Emil I81060,7365914343,36%1040,29
Löwe 8971,2771814148,94%990,02
T34 B 81092,9169913851,45%1224,88
Emil II91203,0868413643,38%901,38
Nashorn6770,8945913444,03%1263,06
Leo7780,5756913240,91%1073,60
Indien-Panzer8911,8463112852,34%1129,99
T-34-856720,6763612657,94%1524,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291294,9771912450,81%1008,02
Strv 107-12111590,4371412446,77%839,00
FV4004 Conway91296,0863712451,61%1078,49
Jagdpanzer IV6393,4841512156,20%608,98
KV-856619,3150912049,17%925,15
AMX 50 Foch B101333,2856811939,50%685,18
T25/27794,8552911549,57%1036,62
Kranvagn101331,0159611235,71%779,04
T2881216,2068810855,56%1292,13
Type 6191019,3359710734,58%677,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,5612110743,93%45,33
Object 26391255,0760710642,45%834,56
Ares 90101381,0868010642,45%840,97
STA-18770,0257310441,35%744,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8947,1267710450,96%1001,28
IS-M81150,9970210446,15%1316,67
T675381,3044210261,76%935,19
VK 30.01 (H)5424,4944310149,50%894,50
UDES 0381184,0552910135,64%1020,61
Object 268 Version 4101423,8469510153,47%956,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8933,4557910141,58%767,49
IS-4101609,687189741,24%1076,15
FV230 Canopener101345,017229742,27%672,87
AMX 13 10510655,465439439,36%461,26
Kampfpanzer 67101335,186869443,62%860,93
FV215b (183) 101238,956399151,65%757,52
Panhard EBR 10510463,435699141,76%282,54
M66594,155188948,31%779,26
ST-I91398,707118939,33%1115,95
FV2078785,935908844,32%722,12
AMBT 8891,016188749,43%871,25
VK 30.02 (D)7849,006978652,33%1403,99
Waffenträger auf E 100102148,996678647,67%1582,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101647,756598543,53%1048,66
STB-1101409,396738548,24%962,39
Object 43091239,547318555,29%1119,07
T-54 ltwt.9483,615518448,81%486,76
Maus101490,878058248,78%931,79
T28 Concept 7802,765968247,56%1069,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91056,757418160,49%956,32
T110E3101340,685898143,21%700,17
KV-26556,684327937,97%735,51
Škoda T 256461,384267842,31%648,72
Charioteer81123,326367850,00%1094,82
Hirschkäfer111450,246327842,31%763,88
T-437971,797527746,75%1656,86
Strv 746581,805137646,05%1041,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,572577643,42%279,36
STG Guard 8929,085547437,84%916,22
TVP VTU Koncept8682,805357146,48%705,91
M18 Hellcat6696,645616952,17%1235,93
ARL V396431,293386942,03%533,36
VK 30.01 (P)6750,065676851,47%1260,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68451,315226842,65%579,76
Ares 8591447,287816847,06%1234,40
Ares 758816,556176743,28%706,80
M5 Stuart493,583296547,69%73,25
T1 Heavy5489,054916456,25%960,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5442,253596338,10%790,49
Tiger (P)7919,136476245,16%1065,85
SU-100M171015,086516050,00%1338,04
ISU-1528910,425085938,98%666,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8479,024625932,20%547,05
Taschenratte111347,207055932,20%455,69
TNH T Vz. 5191179,817265848,28%895,21
TNH 105/10008998,077035749,12%1141,85
Vz. 44-17720,636045747,37%720,25
T-345350,454215644,64%780,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7915,045485540,00%1142,96
SU-1006600,944945451,85%1033,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7613,545235438,89%604,14
53TP Markowskiego81195,797325350,94%1285,38
KV-15482,154315244,23%812,79
Char Futur 4 91411,946775244,23%1103,84
AMX 13 757553,165745145,10%995,54
VK 30.01 (D)6680,085925143,14%1255,91
Object 70591423,168165154,90%1298,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007462,944915054,00%566,72
M75232,693394841,67%601,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91294,387044740,43%951,69
SMV CC-567801,966094746,81%972,22
T216299,064714742,55%547,14
T803111339,328514753,19%772,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6709,834924647,83%1264,90
SMV CC-6781164,007554654,35%1267,54
KV-48904,186744544,44%861,47
FV4025 Contriver111859,307904440,91%940,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3144,881094344,19%315,63
Object 432U111150,376304341,86%543,67
SU-100Y 6924,496284358,14%1616,76
AMX 404144,523074257,14%467,65
Ikv 1035300,193764252,38%599,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101025,335834238,10%431,82
Pz.Kpfw. II246,341734165,85%225,33
Challenger7915,495924143,90%1113,45
IS-6 81179,878103964,10%1379,63
Semovente M43 Bassotto6564,664243844,74%718,81
Black Prince7688,816513756,76%819,10
SU-855339,143383560,00%697,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7518,005543554,29%665,86
Marder 38T4350,793863461,76%915,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,124283351,52%912,74
UDES 14 Alt 58837,846423253,13%888,37
M8A14251,063223148,39%490,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert111052,576423046,67%577,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101346,315292941,38%742,17
Hotchkiss EBR7245,034992955,17%390,29
Škoda T 509746,574772832,14%346,89
45TP Habicha7845,936792853,57%1138,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101512,936802846,43%927,15
Strv m/425365,264452755,56%940,77
MS-1144,08892544,00%25,62
Achilles6771,126472548,00%1556,38
40TP Habicha6367,003832445,83%439,71
M3 Lee4249,713152450,00%809,94
AMX AC mle. 488538,544252437,50%297,32
T-45 2172,583242445,83%761,98
KV-37684,305932352,17%712,85
KR-111919,527252343,48%345,23
ST vz. 394243,643272236,36%591,13
SU-76M4183,362452254,55%390,73
T-1506375,414342240,91%351,64
FV38059870,367132259,09%757,18
AT-FV230 Breaker111486,647952254,55%857,27
AMX 12 t6472,295022147,62%1222,83
T-46391,321991936,84%111,45
Churchill VII6391,054751947,37%476,62
Archer5366,003301947,37%622,35
BT-7 artillery 3138,682771957,89%458,31
Sav m/434146,442691861,11%328,12
Super Conqueror101323,565801827,78%592,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4276,943431827,78%677,58
StuG IV 5324,003741850,00%616,35
Lago4242,474011770,59%852,61
Škoda T 245356,883701747,06%792,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs439,711411770,59%261,00
T-29 3164,712401741,18%363,75
Marder II3255,813051643,75%701,33
T1E6 229,07681533,33%0,00
S35 CA5484,213321442,86%857,30
Vz. 63P111627,008091346,15%783,45
T-50-2 6653,545881346,15%1942,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,92491233,33%0,00
M3 Stuart3119,082031241,67%221,68
LT vz. 383129,332771250,00%373,61
Type 1 Chi-He4318,672901233,33%693,35
BV-111111088,676641241,67%513,42
Windhund 8743,334991241,67%494,29
Renault FT135,27831136,36%0,00
BT-7424,001431145,45%62,01
Type 4 Chi-To6455,364961163,64%783,34
Churchill I5182,913221127,27%99,71
Valentine3228,453231172,73%815,20
SU-85B4233,912511145,45%395,86
AT 25203,733031154,55%336,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6618,913821127,27%875,09
T7 Combat Car 2113,553041163,64%557,60
BT-2248,40941040,00%0,00
Semovente M415208,302481050,00%262,55
T3 HMC2125,101301030,00%292,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 101811,307741040,00%902,67
AE Phase I 91338,308321070,00%1353,01
Super Hellcat 7726,806181070,00%1022,91
4TP1207,33285955,56%987,68
Conqueror9869,00551933,33%460,18
Matilda498,75201837,50%0,00
UDES 169806,13651862,50%687,00
AMX 383138,75291837,50%209,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A390,88254887,50%297,67
Sherman VC Firefly 6468,38365825,00%452,82
Fiat 30001105,71144742,86%285,68
Strv m/38266,14183757,14%165,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5153,57381771,43%379,82
25TP KSUST II5273,00385728,57%401,79
Ikv 723187,71246742,86%378,19
T56 GMC3164,57339771,43%596,44
AT 86827,71538757,14%1252,27
Somua SAu 404309,71318785,71%894,11
Patton the Tank 9949,86778771,43%861,99
LTP 381,71235742,86%146,65
LT vz. 352136,83171633,33%402,71
Strv m/40L3125,83271650,00%274,55
M2 Light259,33186650,00%89,05
T2 Medium Tank2172,33319683,33%1011,30
AT 158792,50628666,67%758,84
Panhard AMD 178B679,50156616,67%1,91
L-60 270,67260650,00%218,14
T 55A 91349,67541650,00%987,85
14TP4132,60295540,00%216,02
Leichttraktor17,4047540,00%0,00
AMX AC mle. 467331,60374560,00%369,70
VK 100.01 (P)8635,00782580,00%716,00
Tetrarch 2116,40248580,00%597,86
Renault Otsu1123,50423475,00%630,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 229,33126366,67%261,00
10TP324,00225366,67%258,87
Cruiser Mk. II279,672623100,00%345,83
Mäuschen9144,33478333,33%0,00
Ares 90 C111087,00665333,33%424,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6125,67202333,33%3,12
MKA 2224,004873100,00%844,48
Lago M38 3124,33182333,33%45,77
Strv fm/21141,00268250,00%80,63
P26/404406,00372250,00%902,08
7TP2179,00180250,00%518,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 221,506620,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I176,002622100,00%388,50
M16/43 Sahariano 346,506720,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 298,50173250,00%368,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 81162,00814250,00%1354,10
43 M. Toldi III 3110,00307250,00%379,05
Kolohousenka1119,001561100,00%596,21
M14/412198,002721100,00%733,64
Type 95 Ha-Go2377,003651100,00%1700,72
M15/423211,003541100,00%630,26
D12215,003661100,00%1107,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3294,004171100,00%1165,75
AMX 13 9092056,0015261100,00%3389,14
FV3046369,007971100,00%594,18
Somua S35384,004791100,00%264,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5417,008821100,00%1312,32
GSOR the TANK 91426,009081100,00%1648,76
T-116 30,004910,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4145,003921100,00%402,18
HWK 30 8244,005961100,00%364,79
Tiger 131 6126,005581100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6397,0032710,00%863,53
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 452,003231100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6314,0015010,00%492,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,003091100,00%261,00
Cobra 91796,0033810,00%1123,96
Fantôme 91532,0010101100,00%1533,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-08-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-04
Left: 2015-07-25