cassius_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5939401179
Ø Tier7,850,009,008,81
Victories2699045,44%00,00%436,36%3341,77%
Defeats3163553,26%00,00%763,64%4556,96%
Draws7691,29%00,00%00,00%11,27%
Battles survived1147919,33%00,00%19,09%2025,32%
Tanks destroyed301440,5100,0040,36390,49
Destruction ratio0,630,000,400,66
Tanks spotted422500,7100,0040,36430,54
Damage dealt723,220,00543,82861,82
Capture points349520,5900,0000,00370,47
Defense points158830,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience466,360,00507,45584,56
WN7612,440,00239,51493,73
WN8638,260,00213,10601,68
Total
Battles59394
Ø Tier7,85
Victories2699045,44%
Defeats3163553,26%
Draws7691,29%
Battles survived1147919,33%
Tanks destroyed301440,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted422500,71
Damage dealt723,22
Capture points349520,59
Defense points158830,27
Experience466,36
WN7612,44
WN8638,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier9,00
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt543,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience507,45
WN7239,51
WN8213,10
Past 30 days
Battles79
Ø Tier8,81
Victories3341,77%
Defeats4556,96%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2025,32%
Tanks destroyed390,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted430,54
Damage dealt861,82
Capture points370,47
Defense points00,00
Experience584,56
WN7493,73
WN8601,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407000
Victories18745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20349,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11628,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,390,000,000,00
Capture points2750,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5101,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience658,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles407
Victories18745,95%
Defeats20349,88%
Draws174,18%
Battles survived11628,50%
Tanks destroyed1710,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2870,71
Damage dealt1.198,39
Capture points2750,68
Defense points5101,25
Experience658,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories6745,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7953,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4933,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,160,000,000,00
Capture points1521,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4032,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience485,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories6745,27%
Defeats7953,38%
Draws21,35%
Battles survived4933,11%
Tanks destroyed610,41
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted850,57
Damage dealt891,16
Capture points1521,03
Defense points4032,72
Experience485,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2556,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt464,450,000,000,00
Capture points902,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2525,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience342,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed180,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted310,70
Damage dealt464,45
Capture points902,05
Defense points2525,73
Experience342,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories16547,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17951,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9728,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt419,440,000,000,00
Capture points2180,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1930,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience325,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories16547,83%
Defeats17951,88%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived9728,12%
Tanks destroyed1220,35
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted2870,83
Damage dealt419,44
Capture points2180,63
Defense points1930,56
Experience325,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2698000
Victories121945,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats141952,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84831,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12880,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22430,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,050,000,000,00
Capture points55572,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points61462,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience501,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles2698
Victories121945,18%
Defeats141952,59%
Draws602,22%
Battles survived84831,43%
Tanks destroyed12880,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted22430,83
Damage dealt842,05
Capture points55572,06
Defense points61462,28
Experience501,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1821000
Victories79343,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96452,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws643,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50927,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8440,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11630,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,770,000,000,00
Capture points24301,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15630,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience525,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1821
Victories79343,55%
Defeats96452,94%
Draws643,51%
Battles survived50927,95%
Tanks destroyed8440,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted11630,64
Damage dealt896,77
Capture points24301,33
Defense points15630,86
Experience525,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles728000
Victories32644,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38653,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19326,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4720,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,110,000,000,00
Capture points2920,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6420,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience626,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles728
Victories32644,78%
Defeats38653,02%
Draws162,20%
Battles survived19326,51%
Tanks destroyed3370,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4720,65
Damage dealt1.235,11
Capture points2920,40
Defense points6420,88
Experience626,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8752,43449723045,53%678,34
IS-3A 8797,02514296648,55%665,21
Leopard 1101200,21566242842,26%684,34
KV-15411,11335205247,66%746,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8770,02554198143,16%632,66
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8668,61603141046,81%678,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8436,16410134146,61%567,36
AMX 13 909510,86436130444,56%523,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101205,20562109744,94%656,04
G.W. Tiger (P)8717,01412107846,47%718,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10971,96468107741,60%563,41
Maus101357,7863992243,71%876,85
T57 Heavy101196,4348291541,20%685,77
T110E4101287,3952089744,26%777,61
KV-856415,9028286745,44%500,13
Somua SM 8937,8163584848,23%803,19
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8420,5552382845,17%493,62
IS-38767,0446982642,37%636,95
T-109870,3156375744,91%638,40
IS-7101020,0152469443,95%589,84
FV215b (183) 10995,5344866340,12%485,67
M10 RBFM 5631,3154064347,43%1211,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8452,6339359340,98%291,67
FV217 Badger101262,8057454445,04%700,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8876,0554051243,55%714,83
ELC EVEN 90 8385,2750450644,07%499,17
Tortoise9970,3043748544,12%562,07
AMX ELC bis5248,7829347346,30%678,98
Cromwell6346,3836745946,84%484,51
T-549677,6642843547,82%491,30
Tiger (P)7547,2739343441,24%463,37
AMX 50 1008863,2947543143,39%743,41
T499435,5444540642,36%369,25
Object 14010954,0652439041,79%533,36
T54E19959,3756338844,33%685,40
Grille 15101179,6949937643,88%626,40
T3091058,1449537444,39%761,60
IS7513,0831737143,67%449,25
Object 277101235,9362636344,35%761,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9879,5737236040,56%496,66
Strv S1 8913,9053535944,57%721,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9738,5443935246,88%545,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4462,4954634751,30%1143,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8404,2042534046,47%519,87
122 TM 8889,9359931745,11%778,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3105,1422930352,48%377,16
AT 158870,9250330042,67%723,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8996,2750030045,00%845,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII101256,1058730042,00%704,78
Ferdinand8928,8853329552,88%870,22
Panhard EBR 10510455,1852526945,35%302,68
T698615,6451326442,42%566,58
SU-130PM 8915,2058026446,59%755,37
Jagdtiger91137,8846624443,44%785,32
T28 Prototype8683,8941824047,08%560,52
StuG III Ausf. G5233,6722223848,74%364,55
KV-26439,2637523847,90%593,96
Object 4168587,8645223650,85%588,80
E 25 7652,9952323340,77%671,40
Bisonte C45 8873,2163722845,61%716,10
S-517591,5842922044,09%551,91
AMX 12 t6221,1540421348,83%400,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507421,7227221344,13%330,97
VK 100.01 (P)8777,6356720841,35%636,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage10871,5356020445,10%547,98
Škoda T 56 8833,5960420050,50%614,01
G.W. Panther7727,5540219647,45%829,16
Škoda T 245370,3140318750,80%991,83
T-345258,6133417747,46%531,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5195,1222117745,76%297,43
M374213,2014217445,98%592,39
T376306,9634417047,65%621,41
60TP Lewandowskiego101165,1358016742,51%621,31
AMX 13 757218,1144116746,11%235,37
A-447502,4338816747,90%621,25
T 55A 9820,0754916444,51%531,24
LT-432 8419,0749316142,24%469,23
Sturer Emil7520,5637215843,04%498,72
T25/27460,0439315647,44%470,92
WZ-111 model 5A101141,2163515048,67%683,93
O-Ho8637,5954114846,62%520,72
Object 252U Defender 8795,4754214841,22%590,79
T71 DA7256,9046314742,86%271,04
AT 77563,0044914243,66%492,39
Kranvagn10903,8353013840,58%413,90
T-284108,6513513744,53%102,76
40TP Habicha6582,4448213548,15%951,48
T297726,8444813144,27%706,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518586,2149013144,27%443,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8320,1241413151,15%409,07
O-Ni7477,9047013042,31%376,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4183,5235113054,62%588,60
T110E3101068,0961212850,78%559,72
Super Hellcat 7528,0145012646,03%575,95
AT 86386,5242612445,97%475,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,4416712053,33%172,75
AMX M4 mle. 457481,2336611641,38%383,73
SU-1006372,7131111541,74%409,16
VK 30.01 (P)6294,9634711451,75%340,03
SU-1527332,5032411346,02%233,65
Hummel6435,1936711050,00%547,96
Leo7614,2852010949,54%786,45
T1 Cunningham168,8419010748,60%238,37
53TP Markowskiego8648,9553910749,53%536,37
Char Futur 4 91048,7365210549,52%771,93
Nashorn6484,1332010441,35%575,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9957,1857610347,57%710,81
O-I6531,2837610246,08%774,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza91194,1966610151,49%932,54
Super Conqueror101193,3563110145,54%657,00
ARL 446370,9434710051,00%484,64
Covenanter578,7918010062,00%206,34
M66559,033659951,52%771,20
M4A1 FL 10 6633,375719851,02%962,65
Type 4 Heavy9899,675989749,48%628,72
BDR G1 B5334,763369343,01%461,82
STB-110842,015389145,05%429,43
M18 Hellcat6405,674299057,78%620,90
M75159,412688847,73%385,31
A-436367,053578741,38%496,60
O-I Experimental5442,663608652,33%780,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8703,285728654,65%685,42
Emil II91034,156038543,53%655,88
T3 HMC2185,462978458,33%857,48
MT-256207,053218453,57%484,12
AMX 13 57 7356,024798334,94%373,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7590,405208245,12%739,62
45TP Habicha7585,495098145,68%586,91
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3539,615908048,75%1471,33
Emil I8846,825827846,15%756,90
T216191,134177847,44%318,12
T-50-2 6317,623907838,46%554,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6322,882957644,74%276,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6396,464737642,11%859,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,074297554,67%690,10
T1 HMC2138,271027439,19%558,85
T28 Concept 7523,654347458,11%619,03
BZ-176 8755,826007444,59%485,86
Škoda T 256398,043877349,32%636,30
Grille5315,032547244,44%534,94
SU-855277,962667045,71%483,34
IS-410798,775857042,86%336,55
Strv 746413,264246943,48%580,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5329,553066944,93%539,78
AMX 30 1er prototype9706,965046738,81%372,65
T675253,533056646,97%392,02
FV38059892,036406353,97%798,84
Kunze Panzer 91000,755276336,51%599,07
Jagdpanzer IV6184,332846139,34%49,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,491725549,09%150,63
Object 26810984,155785446,30%469,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4199,341765350,94%367,55
AT 25224,623115347,17%338,10
FV2078671,335785246,15%646,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,781175044,00%64,09
Sturmpanzer II4139,041305042,00%211,28
Valentine II 4192,782675052,00%539,58
M24 Chaffee5258,333834946,94%687,77
Leichttraktor168,151134839,58%70,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,721254744,68%111,38
T-46399,401704761,70%359,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,511384751,06%125,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6537,634644647,83%747,19
M5 Stuart492,642594555,56%143,98
VK 28.016237,843444443,18%452,33
Crusader6154,002364348,84%258,90
Type 95 Heavy4187,352054330,23%380,77
Tetrarch 279,631464050,00%223,43
StuG IV 5257,552534055,00%511,75
Progetto M40 mod. 6510907,005543943,59%460,07
Char Mle. 75 9508,375453852,63%520,62
AMX 40484,141533751,35%147,81
Alecto4138,972143641,67%122,78
T288947,576523557,14%930,03
AMX 50 Foch B10810,065193444,12%348,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II286,941163348,48%247,21
B14197,703223351,52%432,03
Cruiser Mk. III382,061173336,36%117,16
BT-7 artillery 389,001823354,55%213,77
Vz. 55101008,346143243,75%530,12
Comet7446,315013253,13%527,70
Marder 38T4169,592343256,25%312,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10783,635723243,75%383,83
WZ-1317369,295503154,84%632,84
Strv 103-091376,435373030,00%892,82
T-54 ltwt.9435,035772948,28%400,07
FV3046341,642622828,57%312,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8306,964202737,04%218,18
Matilda Black Prince 5634,045632744,44%1507,49
Ashigaru 10737,594982733,33%191,48
BZ-7510850,655942646,15%406,61
T110E510946,696092642,31%438,97
Caernarvon8684,655762352,17%632,54
CS-447707,575732347,83%863,99
Black Prince7459,765322157,14%478,05
AT-1276,24932147,62%97,88
T-505123,623112142,86%170,06
T1 Heavy5533,855462070,00%1161,74
Valentine AT4194,202232040,00%304,93
M1039579,003762040,00%246,83
Object 283 9956,105302035,00%649,03
M3 Stuart372,001241926,32%10,90
AMBT 8534,424921947,37%363,48
T-45 2149,892671952,63%637,00
Patton the Tank 9308,114721850,00%130,46
Löwe 8731,445561838,89%546,40
T14 5454,355851776,47%967,02
AMX 383128,762221758,82%353,59
T-1506567,183911747,06%802,50
GSOR the TANK 9841,385521637,50%483,55
Churchill VII6619,275481560,00%1109,07
Object 26110792,935591546,67%468,46
M-IV-Y 8568,735471553,33%442,88
L-60 280,802071553,33%320,98
Pz.Kpfw. I271,001931450,00%156,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8480,434011428,57%194,71
Predatore 9513,646251464,29%362,81
Panhard EBR 909308,924911338,46%152,06
Object 703 Version II 8591,315541353,85%465,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4144,502711250,00%302,77
MS-1140,331021241,67%6,87
T2 Medium Tank248,171021233,33%1,22
Marder II3162,582321233,33%281,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,332421258,33%264,90
D2363,181601136,36%0,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,73811118,18%123,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810381,733871136,36%44,10
M47 Iron Arnie 8799,096361145,45%682,79
T-29 3115,732051154,55%260,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3140,502151050,00%397,87
T-26238,501021050,00%82,49
SU-76M470,401341080,00%261,00
SU-100Y 6864,804471020,00%1222,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5390,304471040,00%962,39
T-54 first prototype 8911,806311040,00%973,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,67242955,56%580,81
MKA 2162,22318966,67%616,31
MTLS-1G14 3305,89395966,67%1341,46
T92 8265,78555966,67%433,87
T78 6338,33362933,33%198,40
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8987,67545933,33%789,85
Fantôme 9803,67307911,11%404,85
Hotchkiss H35244,5084825,00%0,51
Type 91 Heavy3177,38275862,50%564,42
Bishop5264,63316862,50%515,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7350,88360837,50%393,36
T7 Combat Car 265,38155825,00%51,41
OCP Peacekeeper 9823,38561850,00%521,68
TVP T 50/5110715,57545742,86%308,80
Cruiser Mk. I1262,00330785,71%1478,68
LTP 3183,29173728,57%641,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0035650,00%78,28
M2245,50115650,00%77,53
Ikv 1035160,33248633,33%95,18
DS PZInż5366,83339650,00%678,60
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro220,1784650,00%76,03
Birch Gun441,6774616,67%0,00
ARL V396414,00400650,00%550,31
ARMT 5298,67316633,33%387,54
Valiant 5502,50698666,67%1187,83
M4A1 Revalorisé 8594,83548650,00%575,76
Black Prince II 7578,00533520,00%478,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4581,40589520,00%1963,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5203,80335560,00%428,35
Strv fm/21138,50168475,00%262,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 252,75228475,00%264,83
SU-18226,2560450,00%100,96
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8678,25433425,00%443,51
Bofors Tornvagn 8575,50538450,00%430,16
Renault FT1106,33173366,67%641,00
Renault Otsu120,00142366,67%213,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,00196366,67%327,50
Sexton I 317,33143333,33%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6301,00270333,33%460,89
Kolohousenka10,001012100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 81227,00736250,00%1253,72
Renault NC-31134,50103250,00%85,14
D12119,50320250,00%426,54
T-44-100 8349,00408250,00%230,38
43 M. Toldi III 30,0075250,00%149,03
Fiat 300010,00911100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go236,002591100,00%261,00
4TP189,0022210,00%198,09
Panzerjäger I20,002210,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage241,001511100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3402,0036910,00%1236,36
AMR 35 20,002131100,00%261,00
T-116 344,002131100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2017-02-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2014-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2015-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2017-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-27
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-26