chabeee

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77780040201
Ø Tier8,710,0010,139,50
Victories3945450,73%00,00%1845,00%10049,75%
Defeats3741748,11%00,00%2255,00%9949,25%
Draws9091,17%00,00%00,00%21,00%
Battles survived2238828,78%00,00%1025,00%5125,37%
Tanks destroyed717400,9200,00250,631680,84
Destruction ratio1,300,000,831,12
Tanks spotted962491,2400,00360,901590,79
Damage dealt1.570,970,001.777,451.852,91
Capture points486480,6300,0000,0090,04
Defense points558430,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience733,270,00710,43802,87
WN71229,820,00795,111041,59
WN81721,410,001400,641608,31
Total
Battles77780
Ø Tier8,71
Victories3945450,73%
Defeats3741748,11%
Draws9091,17%
Battles survived2238828,78%
Tanks destroyed717400,92
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted962491,24
Damage dealt1.570,97
Capture points486480,63
Defense points558430,72
Experience733,27
WN71229,82
WN81721,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier10,13
Victories1845,00%
Defeats2255,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed250,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted360,90
Damage dealt1.777,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience710,43
WN7795,11
WN81400,64
Past 30 days
Battles201
Ø Tier9,50
Victories10049,75%
Defeats9949,25%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived5125,37%
Tanks destroyed1680,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1590,79
Damage dealt1.852,91
Capture points90,04
Defense points00,00
Experience802,87
WN71041,59
WN81608,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3655,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2741,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,550,000,000,00
Capture points380,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience655,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3655,38%
Defeats2741,54%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived2640,00%
Tanks destroyed330,51
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted430,66
Damage dealt1.444,55
Capture points380,58
Defense points140,22
Experience655,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt754,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience585,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3039,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,610,000,000,00
Capture points1952,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience555,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3850,00%
Defeats3850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3039,47%
Tanks destroyed410,54
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted490,64
Damage dealt1.038,61
Capture points1952,57
Defense points280,37
Experience555,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2769,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,360,000,000,00
Capture points521,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1303,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience421,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1230,77%
Defeats2769,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,64%
Tanks destroyed220,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted491,26
Damage dealt1.070,36
Capture points521,33
Defense points1303,33
Experience421,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,100,000,000,00
Capture points1005,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience427,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt1.114,10
Capture points1005,00
Defense points10,05
Experience427,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.462,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience221,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt1.462,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (449)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81414,40921545455,48%2243,91
E 100102065,35759257451,59%1899,02
IS-7101887,96767179950,75%1645,32
FV215b (183) 102332,16727168049,70%2027,84
T110E5102067,08796159549,34%1762,19
Type 5 Heavy101995,82802158149,21%1479,85
FV215b 102017,52776143748,64%1781,30
AMX 50 B102020,88719135848,60%1698,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81581,12891135153,74%2046,39
Centurion Action X101895,63736130948,05%1648,79
FV4202 81276,65852127352,32%1991,63
Object 261101700,15570124447,43%1791,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101802,64704118647,89%1621,68
TVP T 50/51102160,40755115548,92%1938,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102305,31706109150,50%1914,86
E 5091492,0972285348,77%1498,51
AMX 50 12091819,4970079350,44%2103,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102520,6471262647,76%2178,06
STB-1101895,8875762448,24%1572,94
Grille 15102371,4671259250,68%2002,52
Vz. 55102217,8383658050,34%1820,30
Char Mle. 75 91367,6282857756,50%2154,92
Strv 103B102130,4573154250,55%1724,53
Maus102060,9085352755,03%1824,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101664,0256051549,51%1627,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 81355,4780449752,31%1829,95
M53/M5591515,2771549650,40%1522,46
Super Conqueror102079,7784449451,01%1790,72
Panhard EBR 10510901,1870749252,03%977,78
FV4005 Stage II102059,0467149046,94%1667,68
AMX 13 909854,6565648646,50%1262,20
T110E3102055,9273248148,23%1603,82
T110E4102076,8672745749,89%1528,53
Object 705A102070,6480345750,55%1774,84
SU-14-281394,0060045349,01%1683,35
Leopard 1101973,6874544649,78%1605,50
AMX 30 B101949,1272244447,97%1759,22
60TP Lewandowskiego102035,0680442251,18%1630,70
T-1091640,1674740950,86%1717,34
Super Hellcat 71176,8974640754,30%2011,55
M-IV-Y 81558,6188939253,06%1933,78
T-5491633,3082337850,79%1870,71
E 7591487,4866037446,79%1465,35
Tiger II81105,4359937145,82%1282,84
VK 30.01 (H)5479,3235135847,21%1085,30
T 55A 91762,4087834556,23%2060,21
IS-3-II91786,5286934253,80%1815,99
Chrysler K GF 81236,4382233952,51%1489,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101847,8677433748,96%1343,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101212,8268833454,49%1089,58
212A91737,0660233345,95%2049,21
M10391706,1483933060,61%1960,90
AMX 50 10081413,4774032855,49%1852,19
FV380591617,2061032448,46%1766,50
T499797,6165932448,15%1129,37
AMX AC mle. 4671107,8650431450,00%1863,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591594,7460231148,87%1912,71
Tiger I7750,4542131043,87%873,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191573,5575130749,51%1633,98
Object 780 102269,4587730752,77%1939,40
UDES 15/16101769,1674429649,32%1393,26
Škoda T 5091877,5378828945,67%1872,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91322,9565128648,60%1316,86
AMX AC mle. 4881306,7762828349,82%1614,99
Panther II8989,6360928043,21%1250,93
IS-381546,2171727850,72%2254,10
WZ-111 model 1-491705,0781227751,62%1842,47
Jagdtiger91734,3768227454,01%1578,29
KV-15567,6452127354,58%1199,08
Type 6191612,4681726656,39%1819,88
XM57 81770,1386026356,65%1778,90
Tortoise92266,2589525553,73%2275,41
T-100 LT10982,9664025345,45%1105,49
Centurion Mk. I81225,6876225253,97%1867,59
S-5171650,3366625151,39%2428,33
Type 4 Heavy91670,9479025050,40%1698,16
T-4481166,3678725053,20%1727,14
Strv 103-092073,6581424848,79%2137,27
Ferdinand81386,2861024748,18%1568,23
FV20781159,8055224645,93%1518,97
AMX 50 Foch91651,9770524452,05%1557,87
G.W. Tiger (P)81335,3861524251,65%1854,62
AE Phase I 91751,9182724247,93%1659,33
T54E191531,2973323947,28%1458,48
E 50 Ausf. M101811,7175423149,78%1484,32
M40/M4381501,8269322847,81%1761,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8754,3170322650,88%1439,26
Cobra 91689,6375922347,98%1554,79
STA-181232,6980222256,76%1911,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91791,9876622143,44%1787,18
KV-371225,7980421958,90%2019,28
WZ-111 model 5A101791,5678821951,60%1471,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91703,1485521951,60%1937,89
Conqueror91766,5980921850,46%1660,04
IS71030,5562521746,08%1564,79
FV4004 Conway92006,3080021652,31%2162,84
T28 Prototype81644,2979921552,56%2250,41
Ares 90 C112057,4687521549,77%1548,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91899,9275720852,40%1792,34
Manticore101036,7769520651,46%1156,57
Jagdpanther7859,7949320353,20%1268,15
Panther7635,6355220252,97%934,32
Rinoceronte102190,5082319949,75%1755,12
StuG III Ausf. G5394,4922519843,94%821,49
UDES 0381427,5572719846,97%1688,82
AT 1581903,9896119658,16%2841,89
T3091971,5483519554,36%2047,42
AMX 13 757563,0563819252,60%1167,45
T92 HMC101497,7468319157,07%1240,27
T-54 ltwt.91043,9572119149,21%1630,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101806,7069918944,97%1366,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5310,8122718842,55%617,99
T9592045,2186518754,55%1899,73
WZ-1328698,8363918548,65%1172,76
IS-4102219,1985418545,95%1852,10
T28 Concept 71247,1276718549,73%1879,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII102195,2684717952,51%1939,44
ST-I91505,9777517855,06%1507,66
KV-481350,1280717856,74%1854,34
IS-M81414,1986417758,19%1962,57
MT-256274,9652917550,86%692,59
ARL V396785,1734417454,02%1725,78
Jagdpanzer IV6502,1234817349,71%820,49
SU-861153,7952217349,13%2105,00
M-V-Y101816,7572717339,88%1253,09
Cromwell6728,5762816953,85%1622,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81843,2280116949,11%2282,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181338,5760916853,57%1621,82
O-Ho81712,9589516749,70%2336,65
Ho-Ri 3102131,4075216752,10%1550,88
Object 70591794,3384216548,48%1941,47
Prototipo Standard B91643,4779216453,66%1733,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191928,9189716254,94%1946,89
TVP VTU Koncept81336,9479015852,53%2238,96
T2971433,3285715857,59%2066,69
T3281380,3881615657,05%1786,49
BZ-75101958,3682515653,85%1445,34
G.W. Panther7973,6156115552,90%1406,35
Emil I81610,5490415359,48%2338,49
Emil II91682,0080515152,98%1725,69
Object 140101920,1178415150,33%1557,10
AMX 50 Foch B101931,4373915050,00%1457,98
T-1506803,6163114948,99%1504,20
FV217 Badger102026,9175914844,59%1474,28
M48A5 Patton101850,9275114544,83%1374,88
11081154,7074614352,45%1338,63
WZ-111-1G FT81205,7160014341,96%1197,67
P.44 Pantera81149,2477314250,70%1556,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91809,7988514254,93%1876,08
LTTB8728,9968214247,89%1420,89
Matilda IV 5505,9859514056,43%1489,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519931,8870313951,08%1392,27
Object 260 101790,0577213548,15%1195,02
ARL 446624,8252913450,75%1050,16
WZ-1317545,9562713449,25%990,58
Waffenträger auf E 100102052,9565913247,73%1415,83
Panhard EBR 909762,3771813151,91%1135,01
K-91101959,2172513142,75%1559,38
Leo71014,5868712941,86%1513,74
Charioteer81397,1874412953,49%1757,63
Kranvagn102006,2680512846,88%1487,24
T2881744,8080212549,60%2121,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7762,9657412342,28%1091,00
O-I61055,3880312163,64%2149,83
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91826,8091912153,72%1649,00
Comet71005,0878212056,67%1892,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7987,2456212048,33%1754,82
O-Ni71293,3989111959,66%2105,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507840,0852811952,10%1046,72
T57 Heavy101793,4377011947,90%1313,98
T-437846,6567911653,45%1461,68
Object 268 Version 4101948,6574311650,00%1439,57
Char Futur 4 91878,8591111661,21%1845,28
ELC EVEN 90 8626,5568511649,14%1221,79
Object 777 Version II 91850,1488211548,70%1761,99
T-505129,8838911251,79%295,96
Sturer Emil71168,9764511148,65%1874,81
121B 101836,9676611145,95%1590,79
Caernarvon81483,0983011053,64%2066,48
WZ-111G FT91756,0272311053,64%1571,66
Object 277101553,5274111047,27%1135,64
Concept No. 5101523,8464610944,04%1018,72
M26 Pershing81043,1871610850,93%1363,33
Ikv 90 Typ B71105,0674210662,26%1982,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6600,0559010546,67%1100,37
P.43 ter7992,3773210449,04%1800,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 6750,0465210349,51%1349,90
AMX 12 t6442,9055710149,50%1133,45
AT 771420,2184410158,42%2145,94
53TP Markowskiego81229,867879952,53%1375,55
AMX 65 t81190,217729953,54%1515,51
Versuchspanzer 5791645,707939746,39%1301,25
IS-271006,316879542,11%1305,35
SU-54717,574039551,58%2156,75
T803112195,148919447,87%1407,11
Challenger7878,426299341,94%1150,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81370,258499356,99%1671,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007930,156799251,09%1675,00
T25/271016,216869253,26%1657,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101903,807889148,35%1342,76
Leopard Prototyp A91568,457449147,25%1463,22
LTG7863,897909057,78%2301,11
Black Prince71238,658018949,44%1818,36
CS-63101728,057658850,00%1380,95
Panzerjäger I2214,272048562,35%884,72
M-VI-Y91563,988528350,60%1471,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81189,517038246,34%1370,67
Ares 90101661,697508141,98%1125,47
M66823,406308055,00%1373,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481591,888568047,50%1807,76
UDES 14 Alt 581125,316588042,50%1348,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4247,632157946,84%486,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,722077946,84%114,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6730,144917851,28%1107,87
Tiger (P)71201,387647848,72%1865,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5147,112797648,68%207,08
45TP Habicha71114,917787648,68%1668,26
M1271106,566587562,67%1704,48
Object 26391629,206137540,00%1291,69
VK 100.01 (P)81430,769177455,41%1934,59
Achilles6572,705197347,95%937,80
Somua SM 81355,307677341,10%1281,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691607,017817245,83%1484,79
FV230 Canopener101714,136867236,11%981,29
Chimera 81535,789217259,72%1664,34
SU-10181259,967417163,38%1627,26
IS-2-II81334,707127142,25%1504,94
KV-856762,016267050,00%1326,84
FV3046760,945097051,43%1543,56
Object 430U101785,367517042,86%1457,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505595,673606950,72%1279,83
Škoda T 256830,766776848,53%1846,06
Concept 1B 91786,747346835,29%1299,66
59-166254,555026755,22%619,15
SU-100M17998,736486750,75%1372,77
M446851,635386749,25%1496,46
Type T-345446,914506645,45%1305,84
Churchill VII6800,156256646,97%1495,55
AT 86735,856116660,61%1419,61
Hummel6687,584776547,69%972,14
Crusader6370,404126547,69%1156,73
TNH T Vz. 5191569,608056352,38%1460,82
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291578,467706344,44%1272,24
Nashorn61011,496726353,97%2153,92
Taschenratte112059,258176336,51%983,98
T207789,007616058,33%1311,92
AMX ELC bis5216,773566045,00%561,52
BZ-58-2 91830,499105962,71%1855,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7857,127845959,32%1977,52
STA-2 8966,157145954,24%1212,94
SU-263366,543215658,93%1220,84
Strv 746946,057605556,36%2289,44
T-284191,912845558,18%522,03
P.43 bis6879,407135552,73%1791,03
Type 71101849,718365554,55%1378,44
XM69 Hacker112181,169525554,55%1604,16
T1 Heavy5578,395775453,70%1264,61
UDES 1691494,677615453,70%1437,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581777,709445446,30%1722,81
HWK 30 8726,706415446,30%1199,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81085,817395442,59%1198,50
Type 4 Chi-To6579,585055347,17%1008,20
M18 Hellcat6800,386075349,06%1510,82
WZ-131G FT6637,214805255,77%1054,30
Ares 8591275,827295048,00%1058,45
T-345533,045554948,98%1555,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,591624946,94%175,41
Wespe3374,631864940,82%1485,70
LPT-67 Šelma9602,766444953,06%734,29
T376410,585704862,50%1079,48
Hotchkiss EBR7353,236024858,33%704,08
FV229 Contender91539,927524839,58%1237,54
LHMTV8706,967004860,42%1409,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 81407,317744856,25%1618,80
VK 30.01 (P)6589,365204755,32%1037,85
T-34-2G FT71061,067044753,19%1708,19
25TP KSUST II5527,045924663,04%1501,04
Ikv 65 Alt II61002,367064555,56%2216,44
KV-137871,826584544,44%1397,42
Strv S1 81447,585974537,78%1432,71
Marder II3294,452524250,00%868,30
CS-5991398,027374245,24%1276,76
T7 Combat Car 2107,932694252,38%447,42
M46 Patton91380,807094151,22%1341,74
S35 CA5601,414474151,22%1497,07
Object 43091924,209434163,41%2113,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,381534045,00%268,18
Grille5503,883684052,50%1028,44
Object 41681007,938084072,50%1278,62
T-44-100 81261,607894050,00%1596,53
O-I Experimental5881,627133951,28%2102,83
AMX M4 mle. 4571080,386863951,28%1469,75
CS-538809,036153844,74%928,05
40TP Habicha6834,816843759,46%1814,54
AMBT 81288,927123743,24%1337,72
SU-855450,643613638,89%816,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.449,392643641,67%16,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5547,085113663,89%1405,84
Bretagne Panther 6767,567233661,11%1604,85
P.435449,065483557,14%1259,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5132,603503560,00%351,77
Bishop5592,264663557,14%1646,80
T26E5 Patriot 81214,779363551,43%1711,39
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101054,447563464,71%1202,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison3109,031283357,58%280,21
Churchill I5536,825053339,39%1133,53
Leichttraktor149,301223342,42%16,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68550,645763339,39%824,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81493,127633345,45%1581,15
Vz. 44-17804,565963234,38%773,26
AT 25483,915653265,63%1449,63
Nergal 81084,217872958,62%1159,15
TNH 105/100081154,437772853,57%1450,72
Somua SAu 404293,362782828,57%655,79
TOG II* 6715,254772842,86%984,75
Strv m/425424,194942646,15%1086,62
P26/404376,734202638,46%1018,73
SMV CC-6781198,086952638,46%1283,42
AMX 13 105101203,545632630,77%976,56
T92 8774,545852638,46%1262,14
King Tiger (Captured) 71057,327642548,00%1308,41
T3 HMC2156,882472462,50%662,19
M24 Chaffee5382,134902450,00%1296,84
FV227 Conceiver81344,089492470,83%1812,77
SU-15271137,265812334,78%1582,17
122 TM 81443,137132339,13%1350,55
KR-1111769,617842339,13%913,58
M4A1 Sherman5614,596242245,45%1769,17
Marder 38T4447,594412254,55%1282,67
Panhard AMD 178B6319,364722245,45%720,54
BT-7471,861852152,38%126,26
Object 283 91335,906372133,33%1204,20
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9748,957862161,90%1099,46
Alecto4302,054202065,00%872,90
Škoda T 245509,475461957,89%1521,74
BZ-6891820,328571952,63%1668,18
SU-1006676,785701855,56%1367,61
M8A14375,784021872,22%1059,36
Birch Gun4310,393131838,89%1003,60
Archer5584,285061866,67%1531,59
Kunze Panzer 91574,728291850,00%1412,04
WZ-1209916,296211735,29%716,86
Sav m/434328,183181717,65%726,22
Type 586659,475991747,06%1148,85
Ho-Ri 191386,766531747,06%1031,08
IS-2 shielded 71300,067831747,06%1710,60
14TP4189,063511637,50%454,66
M2 Medium Tank3117,501521631,25%172,72
ISU-15281007,066431662,50%1038,34
K-91-PT 9949,064971631,25%557,84
Object 268 Version V 101638,006961650,00%1046,35
AMX Chasseur de chars 81165,197041650,00%1287,33
Matilda4234,604101560,00%619,80
T-34-28766,737131566,67%975,63
AMX 404357,874751540,00%1474,97
KV-26270,673171540,00%168,96
T-50-2 6540,937471566,67%1729,04
Stitch 81250,277951553,33%1320,87
T1 Cunningham175,292331471,43%467,91
M415755,865001442,86%1391,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5401,215551464,29%1277,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791269,007871457,14%1208,58
Renault Otsu180,002311346,15%155,66
SMV CC-5671073,008011369,23%1541,53
Sturmpanzer II4130,151091338,46%151,16
Cruiser Mk. I143,851051323,08%0,00
WZ-132A9712,085861346,15%820,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10708,545901330,77%438,39
VK 28.016263,383141330,77%432,80
M-II-Y71365,318101338,46%1765,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho4197,003001266,67%640,19
T-463170,921811250,00%590,76
Ikv 1035652,336031283,33%1783,20
TS-54 81330,758351250,00%1159,60
FV601 Saladin8573,095991145,45%510,70
Patton the Tank 9989,737451163,64%1070,08
ST vz. 394484,805661060,00%2060,23
Valentine AT4190,302921050,00%405,71
Kampfpanzer 67101647,706211030,00%925,35
Obsidian 8910,605481010,00%749,66
TBT 91860,408961060,00%1766,51
M2 Light246,00177966,67%240,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 101786,56863955,56%1042,82
GSOR the TANK 91513,56664944,44%1313,07
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81322,00917966,67%1783,34
M15/423220,63317825,00%490,83
AT-12114,63129837,50%218,56
Covenanter574,25263837,50%0,17
T404214,88277837,50%322,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I17,2944714,29%0,00
D1297,43152757,14%359,08
SU-182158,14151742,86%762,68
AMX 383153,29287728,57%285,93
Light Mk. VIC 263,29188742,86%103,89
BT-22129,50174683,33%639,65
Renault NC-31130,83142650,00%88,24
A-205275,83355633,33%764,52
MS-1150,50158650,00%80,29
VK 30.01 (D)6159,67371650,00%114,90
SU-100Y 6994,17594666,67%1599,71
Ikv 723209,20238520,00%373,78
Type 95 Heavy4141,20304560,00%374,00
T-26287,20188540,00%212,27
M757,00268560,00%202,62
T67587,80294580,00%261,00
Fantôme 91482,60672540,00%1250,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III317,00201475,00%261,00
BDR G1 B5439,00376425,00%639,50
T-103 8558,7525940,00%261,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5355,25487450,00%776,67
Dicker Max 6615,50368450,00%882,26
GSR 3301 Setter7160,00432450,00%178,42
M3 Lee4104,67260366,67%339,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto6681,33526366,67%1138,21
Ho-Ri 28441,0032530,00%159,11
SU-85B466,33133333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G321,00215366,67%238,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 4740,002930,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6986,67631333,33%2197,74
Windhund 81140,00640333,33%1054,98
M3 Light 3102,33151333,33%204,43
A46 6578,33508333,33%1916,71
43 M. Toldi III 3194,00319333,33%819,68
Renault FT 75 BS20,001462100,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart40,003962100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,00162250,00%99,55
T2 Medium Tank20,00150250,00%82,83
Renault UE 57332,50133250,00%87,48
StuG III Ausf. B40,002452100,00%261,00
T-45 2364,50568250,00%2275,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6598,00591250,00%1791,13
T1E6 2133,003522100,00%687,21
Excalibur 6782,50599250,00%1042,31
T-28E with F-30 4216,00241250,00%347,17
Chi-Ni20,002210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,0001100,00%261,00
M7 Priest30,001291100,00%261,00
12110433,0029410,00%29,39
Pz.Sfl. IVb40,0010310,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5340,0044010,00%635,49
L-60 2118,0014610,00%365,61
Prototipo 6 82049,0012291100,00%2115,36
T-127 3283,006241100,00%1314,37
Tetrarch 211,002521100,00%264,10
LTP 3212,0021310,00%704,35
Chrysler K 8667,006411100,00%658,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 229,0021310,00%0,00
StuG IV 594,007010,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 333,003161100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-20
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-25
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2017-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2021-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-12
Left: 2018-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2015-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2014-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-24