cikorckii

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles525210141367
Ø Tier8,070,009,869,64
Victories2584149,20%00,00%6344,68%17647,96%
Defeats2599649,50%00,00%7754,61%18450,14%
Draws6841,30%00,00%10,71%71,91%
Battles survived1146621,83%00,00%2114,89%5916,08%
Tanks destroyed335330,6400,00810,572200,60
Destruction ratio0,820,000,680,71
Tanks spotted635391,2100,001711,214691,28
Damage dealt1.062,510,001.709,011.620,59
Capture points644911,2300,001451,033671,00
Defense points121540,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience576,530,00777,52781,68
WN7907,130,00814,72885,07
WN81068,840,001159,491213,46
Total
Battles52521
Ø Tier8,07
Victories2584149,20%
Defeats2599649,50%
Draws6841,30%
Battles survived1146621,83%
Tanks destroyed335330,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted635391,21
Damage dealt1.062,51
Capture points644911,23
Defense points121540,23
Experience576,53
WN7907,13
WN81068,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,86
Victories6344,68%
Defeats7754,61%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived2114,89%
Tanks destroyed810,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1711,21
Damage dealt1.709,01
Capture points1451,03
Defense points00,00
Experience777,52
WN7814,72
WN81159,49
Past 30 days
Battles367
Ø Tier9,64
Victories17647,96%
Defeats18450,14%
Draws71,91%
Battles survived5916,08%
Tanks destroyed2200,60
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4691,28
Damage dealt1.620,59
Capture points3671,00
Defense points00,00
Experience781,68
WN7885,07
WN81213,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3037,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4961,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1417,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience691,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3037,50%
Defeats4961,25%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived1417,50%
Tanks destroyed370,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted770,96
Damage dealt1.545,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,14
Experience691,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience187,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt681,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience187,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2347,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,170,000,000,00
Capture points671,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience501,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2347,92%
Tanks destroyed410,85
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted450,94
Damage dealt1.270,17
Capture points671,40
Defense points631,31
Experience501,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302801145
Victories190162,78%00,00%327,27%2657,78%
Defeats111936,96%00,00%872,73%1942,22%
Draws80,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134244,32%00,00%19,09%1737,78%
Tanks destroyed18720,6200,0020,18210,47
Destruction ratio1,110,000,200,75
Tanks spotted23970,7900,0050,45320,71
Damage dealt1.440,330,00989,451.415,62
Capture points84012,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points92583,0600,00201,82220,49
Experience881,810,00551,36834,53
Total
Battles3028
Victories190162,78%
Defeats111936,96%
Draws80,26%
Battles survived134244,32%
Tanks destroyed18720,62
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted23970,79
Damage dealt1.440,33
Capture points84012,77
Defense points92583,06
Experience881,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt989,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,82
Experience551,36
Past 30 days
Battles45
Victories2657,78%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%
Tanks destroyed210,47
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted320,71
Damage dealt1.415,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,49
Experience834,53

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1320017
Victories7153,79%00,00%00,00%1376,47%
Defeats6045,45%00,00%00,00%423,53%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4836,36%00,00%00,00%635,29%
Tanks destroyed900,6800,0000,00130,76
Destruction ratio1,070,000,001,18
Tanks spotted790,6000,0000,0090,53
Damage dealt1.816,800,000,002.047,24
Capture points740,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,2400,0000,00321,88
Experience878,240,000,001.194,29
Total
Battles132
Victories7153,79%
Defeats6045,45%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived4836,36%
Tanks destroyed900,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted790,60
Damage dealt1.816,80
Capture points740,56
Defense points320,24
Experience878,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories1376,47%
Defeats423,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt2.047,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,88
Experience1.194,29
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
112 81005,41605535450,37%1148,43
E 25 7731,36479186849,09%958,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 81009,88629177753,74%1364,49
E 100101849,88643113251,06%1522,95
Škoda T 56 81458,2184094554,81%1381,50
T-103 81166,5169691948,75%1175,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101079,7951285345,37%815,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5378,2833185051,76%960,11
TS-54 81057,5276982647,82%1000,85
KV-26702,7346081049,38%1164,24
50TP prototyp 81198,5975279948,94%1243,72
T499668,1143878350,06%819,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101687,6254667148,73%1167,76
T110E5101663,2358266647,60%1242,39
IS-381169,9557057453,31%1369,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591127,3338353952,50%1179,90
T110E3101725,8362253252,07%1203,98
AMX 50 B101521,2853749343,20%1019,10
Charioteer Nomad 81042,1864947749,27%959,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518910,0536347248,31%1007,45
FV226 Contradictious 81660,0095946561,94%1842,37
T-5491181,2063145346,80%1114,65
E 7591346,3162443949,89%1252,09
T-62A101365,1748941741,49%963,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8557,3843741752,52%910,33
Tiger II8887,7250639245,66%868,14
Chrysler K GF 81139,0876239150,38%1242,55
Object 703 Version II 81258,4183538651,55%1273,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 8618,6251936943,09%557,23
UDES 15/16101407,0168935148,15%961,25
T54E191272,0047434947,28%1085,56
ST-66 81021,2271134249,42%1103,52
AMX M4 mle. 457746,2347733952,51%932,15
TVP VTU Koncept8648,4638833546,87%679,98
Ferdinand81242,3154732650,31%1334,37
M10391335,4860232648,16%1205,33
KV-856850,0351232152,65%1609,16
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91233,9066431849,69%1028,15
Tiger (P)7870,1654931651,58%1138,04
AMX 50 12091419,8162931552,38%1331,38
UDES 038743,8238731546,35%596,66
Object 777 Version II 91450,1578930850,32%1237,99
T-34-856447,6940330447,04%722,74
VK 36.01 (H)6539,5645129754,55%908,69
Waffenträger auf E 100101721,9643628346,64%1050,72
Cobra 91287,4171327645,65%985,15
Rinoceronte101527,5866227437,96%888,27
AMX 50 1008954,4451227450,73%972,59
T9591728,2060227256,99%1570,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81426,2855726650,38%1579,02
T297768,6651626551,32%872,71
Grille 15101393,5046926540,00%778,13
T-448702,0451125648,83%793,55
Jagdtiger91802,7568925552,94%1677,53
ST-II101440,5171524746,56%890,56
S35 CA5540,7532624653,25%1339,74
T328896,2653524143,57%889,92
Tiger I7697,9450023644,07%706,28
ARL 446487,5441823347,21%692,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6989,3838423352,79%1613,60
Leo7511,1842022849,12%620,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91426,3645722846,93%1162,21
M66632,3047322150,68%892,18
UDES 169874,6643322043,18%614,38
T25/27750,8144521549,30%1004,09
BDR G1 B5303,4626320541,46%356,76
T-1091098,0047620547,80%921,40
E 65 Zwilling 81538,6787520450,00%1370,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 81239,7871820047,50%1191,19
Škoda T 509879,2953019843,94%575,22
Emil I8843,4648219644,90%717,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7614,2235319551,79%765,30
UDES 14 Alt 58712,8445319549,74%699,07
VK 100.01 (P)81025,4560719553,33%1129,23
Strv 103-091202,6956019452,06%941,46
T-437522,2345118153,59%746,60
Jagdpanzer IV6362,5528318048,33%478,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071049,2043217648,86%1375,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007742,4044317258,14%1160,55
T376348,9131617244,77%710,63
Object 705A101741,8977417252,33%1248,87
IS-3-II91054,3058217146,20%748,78
Maus101558,7371916939,05%967,43
KV-15420,4934016954,44%828,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291156,6569016848,21%814,05
VK 30.01 (P)6434,3338516656,02%653,09
IS7970,5957816551,52%1371,28
Emil II91216,4055415944,03%897,30
T-1506395,6030315646,79%480,88
Sturer Emil7712,8643815147,68%871,38
AMX 50 Foch B101548,7365115143,71%998,19
M48A5 Patton101320,3670515046,00%860,35
StuG III Ausf. G5249,8524914656,85%489,39
T28 Prototype81257,0668014660,96%1579,98
T1 Heavy5327,3026314544,83%463,72
TS-60 91405,4079413754,74%1242,19
M18 Hellcat6622,8734813543,70%974,38
Škoda T 256551,4037813447,01%1043,81
T57 Heavy101767,4377113051,54%1250,07
IS-2-II8565,3238512842,19%394,63
Object 70591570,5779812546,40%1359,34
Object 430U101489,5471612445,97%1002,93
H3 91591,0276712447,58%1247,58
Strv 746455,5733212347,15%716,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,0219312348,78%104,50
AMX AC mle. 467755,7950912247,54%991,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505489,6531112152,07%1089,67
CS-63101233,0365812144,63%753,57
Object 780 101730,9379412151,24%1217,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6441,9951812052,50%1018,46
BZ-75102030,4182411648,28%1495,26
FV217 Badger101743,7585511656,03%1229,46
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81076,0966711342,48%899,51
AMX 65 t8800,5060311250,00%792,52
Prototipo Standard B9939,1455911136,94%538,11
T675310,6422911145,95%518,11
Object 277101395,8767811144,14%864,55
T2881230,1756910943,12%1210,60
G.W. Tiger (P)8825,2753910740,19%702,12
IS-27979,8865510653,77%1418,06
CS-599926,5563810647,17%675,22
BZ-1668725,2861310650,00%656,23
T110E4101773,6468510643,40%1105,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4166,6016610546,67%248,08
ARL V396605,2536610448,08%1070,79
FV4025 Contriver112182,6483710445,19%1250,25
M-III-Y8828,5469010349,51%803,67
AE Phase I 91533,5675910348,54%1208,60
BZ-6891288,2873210250,00%1036,96
SMV CC-6781076,2362310040,00%1027,39
Type 71101893,3985310054,00%1353,58
Strv 103B101411,266399641,67%794,17
Type 578974,686709645,83%857,80
Kranvagn101371,236159534,74%726,21
Charioteer8896,156099547,37%826,38
FV230 Canopener102220,989929569,47%1756,17
T-345153,052469447,87%208,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101685,846739435,11%984,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91499,007499451,06%1216,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191414,237839454,26%1146,31
DBV-152 101760,437269350,54%1126,83
BZ-79112394,828999348,39%1360,26
Udarniy 81328,537979338,71%1122,92
Conqueror91374,977759246,74%1105,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101481,846869146,15%974,52
Ho-Ri 281148,026709149,45%1231,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101578,977529146,15%1083,10
Object 26391187,175969034,44%763,83
M-V-Y101359,766649040,00%737,03
Ho-Ri 191180,086948948,31%883,82
DZT-159 91247,427188949,44%947,21
121101161,886658844,32%740,51
Type 586510,434398852,27%893,66
B14171,062038752,87%357,26
FV4004 Conway91106,066788755,17%933,24
TVP T 50/51101208,456158638,37%704,36
M24 Chaffee5179,492918648,84%418,19
Ares 8591354,877638650,00%1119,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68561,605908353,01%864,90
M3 Lee4159,301528137,04%296,68
Centurion Mk. 7/19938,557028051,25%744,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101396,087928057,50%1008,29
Vz. 55101620,156907944,30%1020,90
SU-1018949,676437953,16%976,80
Type T-345349,853877855,13%909,49
LPT-67 Šelma9775,506397848,72%846,00
IS-7101809,068527852,56%1393,07
Saryuda 91421,066867745,45%992,28
IS-M81104,337997656,58%1368,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8476,625537644,74%626,18
Object 265T 91299,147587647,37%1065,54
P.44 Pantera8601,045137536,00%424,03
T-34-28921,897077454,05%1096,63
Mäuschen91450,477757452,70%1283,95
FV227 Conceiver81152,537297447,30%1177,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8388,535667251,39%470,53
SDP 58 Kilana81197,067387259,72%1273,55
Miel 81125,687407247,22%1099,98
Durendal 101479,766967250,00%925,50
Type 5 Heavy102119,399477160,56%1495,82
Object 432U111331,617736952,17%855,65
WZ-111G FT91434,746996847,06%1039,97
D23156,431776750,75%481,40
CS-538528,505236645,45%493,88
Hotchkiss EBR7416,264946643,94%629,98
M46 Patton91205,987916555,38%1062,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691127,666786442,19%854,98
KV-1SA 5560,585466435,94%921,93
TNH 105/10008800,005856238,71%694,29
FV229 Contender91513,589136261,29%1347,53
TNH T Vz. 5191236,677356154,10%985,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101398,896676140,98%734,64
E 5091302,037356149,18%1082,70
M-II-Y7682,535856045,00%728,37
Stridsyxa 81427,888246048,33%1394,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 102032,497585940,68%1108,34
BZT-70 102072,299165961,02%1383,77
Super Conqueror101663,637865950,85%1120,54
KB-52 91485,937705844,83%1112,93
Strv m/425270,302575752,63%618,35
WZ-1209648,286125749,12%422,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481027,827225752,63%1001,13
Centurion Mk. I8813,216445743,86%895,79
Panhard AMD 178B6340,894495752,63%833,08
Pz.Kpfw. 5581418,898275745,61%1072,61
Chi-To SP7983,706935651,79%1008,42
T28 Concept 7785,513815540,00%919,39
Panther II81227,607375345,28%1491,00
A-20526,851895250,00%108,82
T2 Medium Tank2139,081545246,15%585,49
Škoda T 177448,245725056,00%851,68
Ares 7581181,908215056,00%1345,24
53TP Markowskiego81013,446094835,42%842,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,881574850,00%355,38
M2 Medium Tank3111,741304731,91%166,47
Vz. 44-17851,677074658,70%1069,84
GSOR the TANK 91320,987054641,30%1213,00
BT-2248,52934425,00%0,60
G.W. Panther7725,395614447,73%734,54
M5A1 Stuart4168,563494358,14%522,21
Jagdpanther7319,862934245,24%205,03
AMX ELC bis5333,523944257,14%1159,15
Taschenratte111782,148654242,86%816,12
M8A14226,662194141,46%396,35
E 50 Ausf. M101337,178324163,41%1059,80
Pawlack Tank6521,074694143,90%566,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91050,607734055,00%897,48
Versuchspanzer 5791599,107784040,00%1140,91
KR-1111930,258144042,50%1069,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu6818,236013948,72%1042,35
Object 268 Version 4101867,768513863,16%1324,97
StuG IV 5375,262443850,00%809,34
Kampfpanzer 67101704,977413737,84%1078,13
BT-7448,111133638,89%2,95
AMX AC mle. 4881048,196063647,22%1036,98
P.43 ter7774,096663557,14%1143,58
Centurion Action X101359,066913447,06%907,40
Type 95 Ji-Ro6694,475363452,94%1226,67
SDP 57 Gowika71016,007083464,71%1449,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)297,451013132,26%252,79
T-34-17894,327103151,61%1352,89
Windhund 8997,876843161,29%1109,40
Patton the Tank 9871,136093043,33%617,06
Lorraine 39L AM3368,522242958,62%1528,74
Ares 90101453,346842941,38%867,58
Caernarvon8965,687802860,71%1117,16
Type 4 Ju-To7737,685712846,43%728,74
WZ-111-1G FT81048,546722650,00%984,55
Hummel6694,884762536,00%791,10
SMV CC-567928,926912556,00%1201,80
Renault UE 573146,122302556,00%356,60
Nergal 81367,508152450,00%1483,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10668,266082339,13%438,02
G.W. E 100101077,265382334,78%660,04
AT-FV230 Breaker111394,006202330,43%549,27
BV-111111404,777212240,91%717,44
WZ-113G FT102079,368082254,55%1535,97
Light Mk. VIC 290,901382142,86%256,51
Gorilla112078,157122040,00%977,87
TS-6 91372,897311947,37%1038,89
AT 158692,286621861,11%660,58
Somua SAu 404170,891721838,89%218,49
Strv m/40L3157,502381662,50%496,40
M-VI-Y91070,885341618,75%682,02
Grille5497,533921533,33%956,89
Object 283 91109,137221546,67%893,80
XM69 Hacker111308,697821353,85%746,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101622,585531225,00%947,57
T56 GMC370,501461250,00%77,53
FV4005 Stage II10802,175131233,33%289,66
T 55A 91251,507321241,67%998,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8555,404571040,00%294,59
D1274,00142944,44%118,23
LTP 3117,2283911,11%265,65
Char Futur 4 91291,88696837,50%929,36
Renault FT196,57161728,57%352,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,3397650,00%89,84
Leichttraktor170,8390633,33%82,97
T3 HMC2119,83105650,00%350,32
OCP Peacekeeper 92404,831172683,33%2562,03
T1 Cunningham129,4073560,00%161,35
Object 25791453,80681580,00%1577,86
T-45 2281,00456580,00%1373,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5266,00579560,00%724,99
Renault FT 75 BS2203,75167475,00%1367,63
Char de transition 6704,50567450,00%907,07
Leox 91587,50879475,00%1376,58
Strv m/382138,333833100,00%665,99
43 M. Toldi III 385,007630,00%132,49
Strv fm/211193,00363250,00%1050,10
Fiat 3000129,50126250,00%76,78
Renault Otsu153,002112100,00%261,00
4TP141,506120,00%0,00
Renault NC-31165,006820,00%84,37
Panhard EBR 10510453,5040220,00%196,65
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6736,008662100,00%1111,47
T1E6 229,5072250,00%94,64
Super Hellcat 7253,00225250,00%181,74
Black Rock 111899,0056620,00%812,92
Fantôme 91474,50668250,00%1227,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,002371100,00%504,28
MS-1135,001731100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC264,002651100,00%261,00
T-50-2 694,0012710,00%0,00
L-60 270,006610,00%104,32
BT-7 artillery 313,008310,00%0,00
SU-100I 5477,0035410,00%574,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-16
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-24
Left: 2026-08-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-07
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-03
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-05-23
Left: 2025-07-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-14
Left: 2025-05-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-05-19
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-19
Left: 2024-12-24