citroen

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25744000
Ø Tier5,270,000,000,00
Victories1341252,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1200446,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3281,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived889034,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed225750,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted215010,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt581,210,000,000,00
Capture points343071,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points234840,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience346,820,000,000,00
WN71064,830,000,000,00
WN81178,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles25744
Ø Tier5,27
Victories1341252,10%
Defeats1200446,63%
Draws3281,27%
Battles survived889034,53%
Tanks destroyed225750,88
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted215010,84
Damage dealt581,21
Capture points343071,33
Defense points234840,91
Experience346,82
WN71064,83
WN81178,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted115,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt113,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience419,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted115,50
Damage dealt113,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience419,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt427,000,000,000,00
Capture points637,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt427,00
Capture points637,88
Defense points00,00
Experience307,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles686000
Victories39557,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27840,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25236,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4330,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7791,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,220,000,000,00
Capture points6951,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3610,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience307,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles686
Victories39557,58%
Defeats27840,52%
Draws131,90%
Battles survived25236,73%
Tanks destroyed4330,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted7791,14
Damage dealt485,22
Capture points6951,01
Defense points3610,53
Experience307,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories11860,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7739,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,010,000,000,00
Capture points1800,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3631,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience471,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories11860,51%
Defeats7538,46%
Draws21,03%
Battles survived7739,49%
Tanks destroyed1180,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1540,79
Damage dealt906,01
Capture points1800,92
Defense points3631,86
Experience471,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories13372,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5127,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8847,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,990,000,000,00
Capture points1780,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4422,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience328,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories13372,28%
Defeats5127,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8847,83%
Tanks destroyed1470,80
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted1420,77
Damage dealt618,99
Capture points1780,97
Defense points4422,40
Experience328,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (177)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille5678,13332180453,82%1690,73
KV-856837,91445153058,76%1647,54
M18 Hellcat6835,65414132655,13%1658,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2195,02276107854,82%901,94
IS-381200,2349075950,33%1424,80
Type 59 8863,7947075048,00%997,01
StuG III Ausf. G5619,3335468952,83%1604,50
FV3046722,1435568549,93%1264,98
T-127 3246,0227165756,47%967,80
BT-22217,4723862054,52%1221,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571000,0245450050,60%1386,01
Matilda4443,7133145058,89%1460,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91073,9442845042,67%880,72
T-448857,3345444252,04%1136,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4308,2723143350,81%768,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505490,8328743249,07%1047,24
M36 Jackson6595,3432643055,12%1042,25
T2971044,9849139851,26%1306,03
VK 30.02 (M)6755,7643536352,62%1556,00
Tiger I71040,7649235349,86%1366,94
T675628,2738132653,68%1546,87
AMX 13 909594,6039131249,68%723,84
T-505140,1524330750,49%312,73
AMX 50 10081168,5248730148,50%1312,26
Churchill I5600,0639326453,79%1359,19
T71 DA7655,0342826248,47%1252,44
ARL 446777,3137324748,58%1372,04
Wespe3322,1719324654,47%1312,17
KV-26668,3137424551,43%1202,53
VK 30.01 (P)6699,1341923657,63%1301,49
A-436565,4336423549,36%1080,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474391,3929522154,30%1543,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3152,7329321556,74%722,57
BDR G1 B5239,7522620547,32%281,18
IS7875,9644019553,85%1281,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3120,3328318959,79%179,85
Tiger II81079,2748518850,53%1173,11
T-437737,2643018555,14%1162,93
T-549947,6445718349,73%837,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6646,2431017745,76%878,53
M10 Wolverine5379,2024317345,09%689,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4232,6522317247,67%517,00
AMX 13 757374,5232416650,60%647,56
M75305,7328116650,00%1050,22
T-345491,5634216455,49%1428,17
T2 Medium Tank2165,8218316442,68%804,76
T-1091012,7743416248,15%809,23
SU-122A5468,0930314950,34%984,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507817,1442214846,62%920,41
M446659,7540913548,89%1027,39
Type T-345454,2233213054,62%1360,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6754,4150812361,79%1830,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2261,1226512048,33%1385,33
AMX 12 t6212,9724911950,42%389,72
T216293,8631111939,50%561,22
T1E6 2129,0418411849,15%506,02
Type 98 Ke-Ni3241,5025211750,43%1022,09
Valentine3291,6627811656,90%1116,62
KV-15421,9330211646,55%798,32
M24 Chaffee5305,5034711448,25%987,04
T1 Cunningham1121,3119711354,87%688,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5350,7728311352,21%866,08
M2 Light2106,5815710741,12%207,87
WZ-1317313,1932310340,78%379,20
T1 Heavy5581,5442010260,78%1266,65
59-166241,4933610045,00%432,22
M8A14503,1737910066,00%1676,97
LTP 3251,782819956,57%1355,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,601689550,53%286,51
E 25 7800,523729146,15%969,24
Lorraine 39L AM3206,641868549,41%598,85
Renault Otsu1181,192678350,60%873,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,371528346,99%456,57
AMX 404149,471678141,98%327,35
T404268,362227851,28%584,01
VK 36.01 (H)6678,904067759,74%1203,08
SU-263271,222167753,25%745,70
B14200,361917540,00%352,34
Tetrarch 2178,961927548,00%841,50
KV-137498,703747149,30%697,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3209,002247050,00%634,73
M4A1 Sherman5456,553726950,72%1280,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,911296850,00%116,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5334,322846653,03%880,87
Birch Gun4314,882326660,61%1224,71
VK 16.02 Leopard583,661906445,31%70,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5472,503196442,19%1163,74
T-284317,702426350,79%918,49
T7 Combat Car 2102,232026256,45%455,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1173,431926046,67%933,13
SU-182214,961985754,39%1595,47
Bishop5494,362795646,43%939,71
Crusader6320,372715440,74%856,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4280,313125459,26%972,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3143,721115343,40%286,18
Škoda T 245287,922465145,10%577,83
T-463119,391455145,10%322,60
M5A1 Stuart4181,392755147,06%473,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2167,762034946,94%790,81
P26/404337,623314751,06%862,44
Covenanter5259,242814650,00%781,97
VK 30.01 (H)5457,043364555,56%1162,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4164,812344348,84%414,42
Light Mk. VIC 2147,582184353,49%725,80
M415405,952224240,48%431,25
M3 Lee4268,782454153,66%896,83
SU-54291,432214052,50%672,51
T56 GMC3203,731754052,50%583,67
Cromwell6248,712483551,43%299,48
Pvlvv fm/422118,091523548,57%377,34
M5 Stuart4134,442133250,00%207,02
Panther7527,833832948,28%602,91
Marder II3264,352152661,54%864,48
Cruiser Mk. II2189,731702642,31%639,60
Hotchkiss H352149,161882548,00%570,17
Ikv 723207,041912548,00%462,72
AMX 38344,801212556,00%145,00
D23168,751962445,83%488,02
ST vz. 394229,432882352,17%623,38
M15/423207,822292263,64%616,88
T698805,244382133,33%678,95
Leichttraktor157,20942045,00%49,25
MS-1173,651342050,00%217,50
LT vz. 38363,441561855,56%167,14
T-262116,941421861,11%526,62
T376305,892771833,33%500,21
T-34-856492,123961758,82%872,25
M2 Medium Tank3256,122641758,82%979,21
TOG II* 6665,593771752,94%1024,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,441561643,75%191,25
M3 Stuart3180,001801546,67%609,73
Strv m/38297,601481553,33%301,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,672561540,00%522,73
LT vz. 352149,852101353,85%646,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4206,922501258,33%549,90
Renault NC-311133,091731154,55%717,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101103,824231136,36%676,57
Renault FT198,602081060,00%527,57
7TP2157,44196977,78%604,47
T328509,22320922,22%258,49
Renault FT 75 BS2168,88207887,50%1119,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8559,00595757,14%905,89
4TP1114,17151650,00%399,83
Churchill VII6260,83442650,00%257,91
T-50-2 6300,33425633,33%590,11
L-60 224,33194650,00%106,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,00250666,67%236,02
D12139,60151540,00%379,19
Sexton II3185,80185560,00%730,98
AMR 35 2146,60156540,00%502,31
MKA 2412,00377540,00%1770,56
SU-86265,50397475,00%338,33
43 M. Toldi III 388,25120450,00%278,23
Kolohousenka1150,00164366,67%833,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2107,67160366,67%428,30
T-34 with L-11 4265,00345333,33%650,24
BT-7 artillery 3263,00252366,67%1109,39
Fiat 30001265,003712100,00%1888,64
M14/412202,502852100,00%873,12
Black Prince II 7388,00583250,00%316,38
KV-1SA 5770,5074820,00%1450,96
T-29 3219,502882100,00%861,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6100,00383250,00%117,59
M16/43 Sahariano 342,0011320,00%1,13
Super Hellcat 7650,50292250,00%760,27
Strv fm/211137,003571100,00%816,90
P.435255,0036310,00%445,47
T1 HMC255,001551100,00%294,92
O-I6327,0031210,00%228,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu6797,007071100,00%1055,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2136,003321100,00%652,69
Object 25791637,0036810,00%1592,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 5344,0024910,00%779,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6361,004461100,00%787,53
Convert. Medium Tank T3 386,003061100,00%261,00
T-116 3239,002341100,00%954,55
T-45 2316,003981100,00%1865,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-03-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-03-12
Left: 2024-12-24