cuspis07

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358670420
Ø Tier8,210,009,2510,00
Victories1847151,50%00,00%125,00%1260,00%
Defeats1690647,14%00,00%375,00%840,00%
Draws4901,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924525,78%00,00%00,00%1050,00%
Tanks destroyed336860,9400,0030,75311,55
Destruction ratio1,270,000,753,10
Tanks spotted451331,2600,0061,50201,00
Damage dealt1.348,810,002.288,252.647,55
Capture points297000,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points158080,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience637,940,00747,50982,60
WN71203,950,00996,811676,52
WN81621,190,005712,235154,58
Total
Battles35867
Ø Tier8,21
Victories1847151,50%
Defeats1690647,14%
Draws4901,37%
Battles survived924525,78%
Tanks destroyed336860,94
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted451331,26
Damage dealt1.348,81
Capture points297000,83
Defense points158080,44
Experience637,94
WN71203,95
WN81621,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,25
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt2.288,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience747,50
WN7996,81
WN85712,23
Past 30 days
Battles20
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed311,55
Destruction ratio3,10
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt2.647,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience982,60
WN71676,52
WN85154,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4149,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2226,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1762,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,400,000,000,00
Capture points1692,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points941,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience737,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4048,19%
Defeats4149,40%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived2226,51%
Tanks destroyed610,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1762,12
Damage dealt1.713,40
Capture points1692,04
Defense points941,13
Experience737,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt252,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt252,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2288,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience185,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories312,00%
Defeats2288,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted261,04
Damage dealt434,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,88
Experience185,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3118000
Victories170754,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137744,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived124739,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21990,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30440,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,320,000,000,00
Capture points47041,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points80912,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience545,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles3118
Victories170754,75%
Defeats137744,16%
Draws341,09%
Battles survived124739,99%
Tanks destroyed21990,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted30440,98
Damage dealt1.020,32
Capture points47041,51
Defense points80912,59
Experience545,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories6933,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13264,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4823,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2351,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,630,000,000,00
Capture points1460,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2551,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience460,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories6933,50%
Defeats13264,08%
Draws52,43%
Battles survived4823,30%
Tanks destroyed1330,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2351,14
Damage dealt1.031,63
Capture points1460,71
Defense points2551,24
Experience460,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience513,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.496,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,73
Experience513,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6719,95669144259,64%2402,59
T110E3102687,27819139757,41%2361,24
IS-381401,55573134953,97%1803,75
IS-7101826,92575115650,35%1561,58
Manticore101355,37788114351,97%1849,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81554,4652398353,10%1843,88
LT-432 8861,2680782153,59%1806,00
T-448894,9350280549,94%1170,37
T-5491236,6254373548,71%1267,81
T-100 LT101148,4676971552,59%1522,05
Škoda T 40 6780,8651153753,45%1624,19
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81417,8879353148,21%1785,49
T-1091189,1355752145,30%1026,89
T-34-856489,6332150247,61%841,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91833,2349145048,00%1667,00
Rinoceronte102446,2786843055,81%2214,93
Object 705A102204,7074242546,82%1858,41
M48A5 Patton102011,4178742354,85%1770,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81289,4281640049,50%1899,12
Object 43091777,0570439654,04%1856,78
Škoda T 5091879,5666739151,92%1963,41
K-91101934,7377038649,74%1710,34
AMX 13 909781,2552636049,44%1146,25
Jagdpanther II81230,4446635749,02%1286,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81472,6171235449,44%1557,17
T28 Prototype81238,2255230849,35%1382,02
SU-1006739,5240730553,44%1386,98
Grille 15102041,4655629744,78%1572,75
Waffenträger auf E 100102022,5543428644,76%1354,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6760,8566428557,19%1679,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507595,7131727251,10%690,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8844,7752726946,47%1619,72
T-345257,1726826750,94%573,17
IS7788,6948826547,92%982,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518870,5647625444,09%885,71
Object 430U102341,7377125151,39%2237,53
Object 703 Version II 81623,5994324955,02%1973,31
Object 140101785,2861124548,57%1464,49
T25/27856,6044522648,67%1191,90
T-54 ltwt.9903,1261822554,67%1420,45
Object 252U 81433,9086822161,09%1692,97
T9591638,2661621750,23%1359,09
AMX 12 t6455,9343921357,75%1273,58
T376522,3544220558,05%1531,20
M18 Hellcat6595,5535620044,00%944,72
Jagdpanther7796,4739019549,23%1095,73
Object 70591740,2180019452,06%1754,64
AMX 13 757456,6239619353,89%928,03
T-437498,7838119242,19%586,17
LTTB8852,6454818949,74%1752,77
SU-1527749,3038218745,45%966,30
AMX 30 B101712,7573817951,40%1446,03
Sturer Emil7911,3748217850,56%1275,17
Lorraine 40 t 81430,2479117851,12%1893,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8935,7266117846,07%1745,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007947,6750217551,43%1534,89
Panhard EBR 105101042,2775017452,30%1242,60
T2881465,2954517154,39%1882,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8763,8264716550,91%1508,56
T54E191660,4767815448,70%1598,18
AMX 30 1er prototype91617,9777815053,33%1595,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102420,0080214647,26%2003,74
Object 277102333,7380014553,10%2044,22
AMX 50 12091953,5383114355,94%2088,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6545,3629714153,90%783,84
AMX M4 mle. 5192205,1095514055,71%2148,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert112145,4378613547,41%1759,78
Object 268 Version 4102028,5574912951,94%1430,77
Object 26391655,8470612945,74%1446,50
MT-256407,0242312646,03%1191,08
T3091750,2665912546,40%1581,85
T71 DA7856,7060412552,00%1962,71
Škoda T 256572,6737112250,82%1045,77
M10 Wolverine5391,7628211947,90%830,86
SU-10181141,5160511952,10%1234,06
T-804161,4319911741,88%391,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81252,0385111757,26%1557,60
SU-855483,2427511047,27%1037,54
Škoda T 245364,5529211058,18%1038,40
T110E5102242,4787011053,64%1911,50
STG Guard 81213,2874510653,77%1514,68
Jagdpanzer IV6664,7348610258,82%1358,02
GSOR 1008 81540,6585010059,00%1721,85
Jagdtiger91710,055639945,45%1474,47
Leopard 1102104,647599946,46%1702,64
T110E4102432,887429646,88%1824,86
Tortoise92776,3810779658,33%2742,75
Ares 90101798,407649444,68%1456,08
BZ-176 81592,129389454,26%1650,88
UDES 15/16102612,088979356,99%2346,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191819,898929356,99%1953,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5411,232929241,30%755,21
ISU-1528950,524899148,35%834,75
Type 71102101,528629156,04%1668,98
AMX ELC bis5239,313889153,85%730,99
KV-137267,013028747,13%216,26
UDES 14 Alt 581459,017428639,53%1669,80
T499659,084668639,53%727,93
SU-130PM 81552,567188645,35%1610,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91494,557488549,41%1427,84
Leopard Prototyp A91811,217678547,06%1712,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81569,049608564,71%2163,78
StuG III Ausf. G5450,992998150,62%1037,20
T6981193,797678153,09%1512,05
Concept No. 5102152,237868051,25%1679,71
114 SP2 102405,837128045,00%1857,71
Nashorn6701,585597951,90%1300,80
Panhard EBR 9091002,348327958,23%1625,08
Škoda T 56 81578,069027860,26%1759,77
Object 70492400,138567749,35%2085,46
FV4004 Conway91735,037267751,95%1536,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101540,018087647,37%1849,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102286,627837459,46%1961,25
IS-M81095,166447450,00%1261,97
IS-3-II91968,049127455,41%2034,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81703,789767462,16%2271,83
CS-63101972,719147357,53%1753,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.472,781957342,47%24,80
T-34-281281,487667152,11%1717,89
STK-2113116,199666947,83%2279,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102635,917716952,17%2178,68
53TP Markowskiego81491,687426855,88%1864,73
TNH 105/100081189,047466848,53%1330,79
AMX 50 B102375,638546847,06%1989,41
M24 Chaffee5232,352766845,59%570,48
SU-100M17940,846156750,75%1326,40
STB-1101855,118126654,55%1569,49
M446661,124876642,42%1080,84
WZ-132A91089,097606547,69%1672,84
Maus102309,499446553,85%1910,26
FV217 Badger102041,358486556,92%1517,01
Spähpanzer Ru 25191025,378386556,92%1804,76
WZ-111 model 1-491671,648426448,44%1674,17
T404194,621906346,03%291,54
T1 Cunningham196,102026241,94%366,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102162,249576261,29%2015,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481389,088026253,23%1516,70
Emil I81525,137956147,54%1672,26
Kranvagn101909,327636048,33%1504,58
Strv 103B102734,349315961,02%2203,55
ST-I91954,319325856,90%1961,41
T28 Concept 7903,055675865,52%1269,04
WZ-1328716,726965764,91%622,03
UDES 1692051,649435657,14%2230,31
E 5091882,367945651,79%1827,53
WZ-12091467,118105552,73%1449,89
11081228,697265448,15%1437,69
Centurion Action X102165,178485453,70%1960,69
AMX 50 Foch92375,359075448,15%2422,24
King Tiger (Captured) 71293,208385459,26%1962,90
TVP T 50/51101426,886045238,46%913,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6723,655425244,23%1455,14
AMX M4 mle. 54101884,988295248,08%1307,32
Char Mle. 75 9985,427795255,77%1422,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68540,655995139,22%798,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292214,049385048,00%2442,77
BZ-6891699,227225036,00%1322,32
AMX AC mle. 4881247,306925050,00%1351,41
Panther7933,827094953,06%1458,81
Emil II92011,338764957,14%1979,69
FV230 Canopener102451,069854961,22%1991,97
Centurion Mk. I81080,257014850,00%1317,96
T3 HMC2154,711604843,75%512,68
M-VI-Y91473,657564845,83%1314,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91672,197974751,06%1686,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591023,385364738,30%778,72
T-703189,501894641,30%513,16
AMX 65 t81079,786524645,65%1036,78
CS-52 LIS 81289,727454641,30%1521,77
M5 Stuart496,512044548,89%88,17
IS-5 (Object 730) 81258,006434533,33%1517,96
Panther II81132,646684440,91%1419,36
P.43 bis6952,146224346,51%1909,30
Strv 103-091747,077734360,47%494,37
M26 Pershing81169,517694355,81%1540,66
Hotchkiss EBR7417,706494355,81%877,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3151,072404235,71%506,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,682924158,54%501,64
P.43 ter71038,347494153,66%1661,89
T57 Heavy102141,886804141,46%1476,45
AMX M4 mle. 4571483,189114057,50%2582,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3135,591973951,28%342,61
Object 4168934,386173948,72%1071,63
SU-263102,031233844,74%79,41
Marder 38T4310,422673847,37%738,88
T26E5 Patriot 81194,348773860,53%1490,38
Leo71203,088053759,46%2139,49
45TP Habicha71200,196403748,65%1521,55
Carro d'assalto P.8871278,719143565,71%2056,83
Caernarvon81373,318163548,57%1581,18
Conqueror91461,677843351,52%1273,34
ARL 4461147,918353265,63%2497,54
AMX 50 10081221,638063259,38%1388,17
SMV CC-678869,506043240,63%773,16
T 55A 91595,197393148,39%1549,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102397,348252948,28%2018,00
T207963,328322867,86%1681,78
Comet7867,366382842,86%1174,65
Mäuschen92169,938842744,44%2112,45
M-III-Y81574,269292755,56%2008,86
StuG IV 5389,113502755,56%983,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7913,276142642,31%1355,14
A-447960,626822665,38%1462,62
Cromwell6932,727382560,00%1983,86
IS-271605,809042540,00%2320,35
KV-371389,688322548,00%2131,39
Kunze Panzer 91522,326932556,00%1437,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102150,388622454,17%1550,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4189,382782445,83%566,63
M46 Patton91026,467392462,50%996,10
T-60289,921242441,67%148,60
BZ-75102064,007752339,13%1512,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5209,042462321,74%289,54
LHMTV8548,916972352,17%933,66
M374176,731952268,18%580,71
WZ-111G FT92263,059142263,64%2301,24
XM69 Hacker112251,868612142,86%1613,08
CS-5991807,509442060,00%1918,94
AT 1581305,957502055,00%1376,31
Object 430 Version II91094,155782045,00%793,07
Strv 746857,005611936,84%1635,99
Marder II3176,582171963,16%529,21
Vz. 55101837,337121838,89%1094,13
SU-18279,611001850,00%312,88
WZ-113G FT101940,728481855,56%1289,09
Škoda T 45 71040,788861866,67%1529,58
40TP Habicha6693,825381758,82%1336,37
STA-18901,945881741,18%935,18
VK 30.02 (D)71074,718901770,59%1857,44
VK 30.02 (M)61000,948131764,71%2552,23
Object 283 91320,657871758,82%1437,25
Bofors Tornvagn 81454,297611747,06%1726,54
B.U.G.I.6634,944601650,00%950,23
IS-4101841,568801650,00%1269,96
AMX 404134,732031560,00%450,71
SU-5481,801231540,00%39,81
122 TM 81449,007321540,00%1561,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91972,316761346,15%1665,28
STA-2 81131,087481353,85%1678,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II2107,001161241,67%306,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2186,003231258,33%855,23
O-Ho8936,837011250,00%900,43
WZ-111-1G FT81301,676591258,33%1631,25
Cobra 91712,088621275,00%1634,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,911421154,55%454,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6691863,558301145,45%1648,59
Super Conqueror102196,829671154,55%1939,70
LTP 3120,091691154,55%458,80
T56 GMC3100,301511050,00%157,02
AMX 13 105101072,405501020,00%926,58
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9469,604041030,00%410,53
Type 6191113,56767966,67%1155,47
Pz.Kpfw. I294,67195955,56%323,02
P.44 Pantera8534,88334812,50%313,50
DS PZInż5767,63652887,50%2022,78
ELC EVEN 90 8685,25629850,00%1202,34
AE Phase I 91759,00653825,00%1459,54
Indien-Panzer8749,71476728,57%604,41
IS-2-II8968,86864771,43%1123,56
M-IV-Y 8570,43426714,29%274,55
25TP KSUST II5159,67261616,67%89,43
Churchill I5416,50360633,33%620,19
WZ-1317549,50539650,00%962,09
Tiger II8895,50613633,33%731,18
FV215b (183) 101610,00615633,33%1011,54
Tiger 131 6946,67487650,00%1532,58
KV-220-2 5328,504866100,00%574,48
Projet Louis 9374,33631666,67%431,32
43 M. Toldi III 3185,17229650,00%840,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,40142540,00%464,32
Sav m/434205,20156520,00%285,59
IS-3A 81360,40890560,00%1495,31
113 Beijing Opera 101640,6039950,00%1008,55
Renault NC-3113,2569450,00%84,37
Ikv 723357,00416475,00%1336,85
MS-1167,5084425,00%105,39
UDES 038183,00327450,00%141,03
IS-2 shielded 7756,00549425,00%762,03
Versuchspanzer 5792206,25822425,00%1750,12
Strv S1 8687,75445450,00%510,66
Light Mk. VIC 247,2595450,00%110,55
Durendal 101872,50613425,00%888,09
T803111564,75766450,00%779,85
TVP VTU Koncept8930,67534333,33%918,70
Type 4 Heavy9513,3331930,00%137,23
Cruiser Mk. III3172,67232333,33%694,88
BT-22107,002292100,00%534,85
Strv m/425359,00460250,00%842,29
FV38059420,0018220,00%102,19
L-60 227,00151250,00%104,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,507620,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5409,0020120,00%553,07
Leichttraktor10,001310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 236,008210,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3181,0016410,00%487,89
Pawlack Tank6819,0041910,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9761,0026010,00%360,49
Char Futur 4 92134,0054910,00%2219,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-13
Left: 2025-11-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-24
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2023-03-04