deaad

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40848010161
Ø Tier7,540,008,006,18
Victories2260555,34%00,00%330,00%10967,70%
Defeats1778743,54%00,00%770,00%5131,68%
Draws4561,12%00,00%00,00%10,62%
Battles survived1344832,92%00,00%330,00%6439,75%
Tanks destroyed454651,1100,00121,202671,66
Destruction ratio1,660,001,712,75
Tanks spotted534931,3100,00151,501080,67
Damage dealt1.533,160,001.863,001.744,16
Capture points213210,5200,0000,00910,57
Defense points264800,6500,0000,002441,52
Experience765,480,00836,60967,37
WN71521,730,001272,332219,83
WN82227,060,002447,623973,98
Total
Battles40848
Ø Tier7,54
Victories2260555,34%
Defeats1778743,54%
Draws4561,12%
Battles survived1344832,92%
Tanks destroyed454651,11
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted534931,31
Damage dealt1.533,16
Capture points213210,52
Defense points264800,65
Experience765,48
WN71521,73
WN82227,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,00
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt1.863,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience836,60
WN71272,33
WN82447,62
Past 30 days
Battles161
Ø Tier6,18
Victories10967,70%
Defeats5131,68%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived6439,75%
Tanks destroyed2671,66
Destruction ratio2,75
Tanks spotted1080,67
Damage dealt1.744,16
Capture points910,57
Defense points2441,52
Experience967,37
WN72219,83
WN83973,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.567,210,000,000,00
Capture points1231,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1522,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience356,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2433,33%
Defeats4866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2433,33%
Tanks destroyed370,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted410,57
Damage dealt1.567,21
Capture points1231,71
Defense points1522,11
Experience356,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience939,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.348,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience939,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt311,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt311,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience74,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,560,000,000,00
Capture points150,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt492,56
Capture points150,94
Defense points00,00
Experience293,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories11449,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11549,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9139,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,650,000,000,00
Capture points9183,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7583,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience524,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories11449,14%
Defeats11549,57%
Draws31,29%
Battles survived9139,22%
Tanks destroyed1380,59
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1560,67
Damage dealt1.010,65
Capture points9183,96
Defense points7583,27
Experience524,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories4927,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12771,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4022,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,170,000,000,00
Capture points910,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience320,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories4927,68%
Defeats12771,75%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived4022,60%
Tanks destroyed1010,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1390,79
Damage dealt986,17
Capture points910,51
Defense points2301,30
Experience320,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.324,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience589,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (376)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T25 Pilot Number 1 81427,3386796152,24%2296,11
Cromwell6933,0865083659,45%2445,64
T2971368,9373675056,00%2072,87
T9592007,5871270558,30%1925,79
FV215b 102029,9263869146,16%1780,17
Bisonte C45 82050,31109465956,60%2939,07
AMX 13 9091090,5672464849,85%1885,90
ELC EVEN 90 8898,6398264458,85%2295,47
Leopard Prototyp A92499,1893664054,84%2985,85
IS-381675,5375559854,52%2383,06
KV-856802,9656358050,69%1453,54
Jagdpanzer E 100102145,8056647548,00%1768,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5749,5539546154,23%1967,99
Conqueror91541,9271245646,49%1305,25
E 100102415,5063645053,78%2157,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81750,5094744157,37%2736,55
Jagdtiger91847,4471342149,17%1678,15
50TP prototyp 82031,4499239752,39%2846,54
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81919,99100937956,46%2661,43
Ferdinand81428,4073236454,40%1586,66
E 7591713,3856935949,86%1590,97
AMX 50 10081692,9675235456,50%2197,70
T26E5 Patriot 81507,1495634553,04%2178,44
Caernarvon81236,9574933945,72%1406,28
AMX 50 12091813,5654032651,84%1854,55
Škoda T 45 71655,61107030461,18%2739,26
LTTB8836,1654830251,32%1778,32
Tiger II81330,2272330150,83%1644,00
T3 HMC2243,2338929159,79%1325,32
ISU-15281295,7850028947,75%1330,44
KV-261257,6181627958,42%2768,90
Black Prince71154,8577327454,74%1880,02
Maus102551,4387827058,15%2256,11
Churchill VII6958,8763826354,75%2017,30
T2881546,4075726255,73%1932,38
T25 AT71241,7873826258,02%2059,87
T-34-85M 61381,8893925867,44%3213,34
AMX 30 1er prototype91960,3961425655,47%2271,58
Grille 15103290,5084225657,03%2705,99
M40/M4381153,4650425350,20%1338,73
T-54 ltwt.91195,8166024754,25%1995,28
T110E3102506,3357924652,44%2111,47
Jagdpanther71277,5474624456,15%1930,52
Jagdpanzer IV6950,8163424054,17%1930,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 82259,79102922860,53%3019,52
M53/M5591624,0874722450,00%1629,11
Super Conqueror102376,0481421954,79%1965,41
VK 100.01 (P)81911,6694221361,97%2835,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82168,1484221053,81%2557,89
KV-15839,6059320961,72%2244,73
Churchill I5717,7453020759,42%1761,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103227,43106320662,62%2813,44
StuG III Ausf. G5713,9946420560,00%1989,07
M36 Jackson6989,5069520458,33%2019,47
Strv 103-092698,3195920158,71%2675,70
Kranvagn102547,2887119855,05%2239,48
Type 4 Heavy92253,1293319854,04%2449,77
A-447586,3848819844,44%781,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6917,7961019757,36%3219,90
SU-100Y 61515,9182819760,91%3495,31
AMX ELC bis5441,4558219660,20%1791,29
Object 279 early 102861,21102019259,38%2139,37
Emil I81928,1298819058,42%2583,62
T-100 LT101055,7772018851,60%1407,30
AMX 13 757465,1948318647,85%796,91
P.44 Pantera81781,2391018555,14%2741,28
M127889,4844118450,54%1171,80
T71 CMCD71044,5689518351,37%2904,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5974,1188118162,98%5241,19
WZ-111G FT93313,76119018068,33%3600,17
T-5491653,9576317653,41%2025,74
Strv 7461031,1056417448,85%2411,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292674,06106117458,05%2779,58
SU-1006732,5553517350,29%1316,51
T3092951,84106917260,47%3133,99
UDES 0382272,9587517253,49%2795,86
BZ-6892363,76104117259,30%2534,44
T-34-2G FT71498,2289817159,06%2731,74
MT-256471,1441116850,00%1555,89
Patton the Tank 91779,9285316553,94%2102,25
A-205461,9846516456,71%1919,51
T-345236,2430616347,85%463,17
VK 30.01 (H)5789,9567315957,23%2446,37
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102915,28105315764,33%2903,19
Progetto C50 mod. 6692544,33107715455,19%2940,75
M10 Wolverine5793,1464115463,64%2220,11
Ares 90102613,7098215453,90%2602,21
FV227 Conceiver82199,58121215366,01%3608,35
O-I61390,7994915163,58%2849,78
Ikv 90 Typ B71517,4884814957,72%2722,81
IS71395,7886514858,11%2326,40
M41 Walker Bulldog81009,0587914553,79%2096,08
Tortoise93006,30107214559,31%3159,59
TNH 105/100081642,3791914052,86%2267,29
T28 Prototype82040,66103314063,57%2914,82
FV201 (A45) 71536,3196714055,71%2884,71
BZ-5871671,7379213961,15%2954,45
Mäuschen91962,9284113953,24%2004,41
SU-1527581,0444413650,00%671,46
M18 Hellcat61473,4993513565,19%3303,69
AMX 12 t6232,7538213452,24%475,69
AMX M4 mle. 457867,1054613347,37%1065,36
WZ-111-1G FT82319,8697113353,38%3170,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93103,1897512862,50%3168,54
Object 268 Version 4103179,5093812860,16%2830,28
M66468,9745312747,24%543,43
SMV CC-6782117,14110012766,93%3246,21
AMX 50 B102458,0472412755,91%2209,34
Tiger I71002,8160812545,60%1356,31
O-I Experimental51355,7595712564,00%3545,31
Ares 8592509,95120012568,00%3549,21
Taschenratte114347,63133312259,84%3313,96
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61398,25106612265,57%4023,54
T92 HMC101871,8261412141,32%1673,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8914,9761412147,93%1942,91
Leo71264,3187612056,67%2672,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61526,71119012068,33%3701,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68885,2467211943,70%1681,14
WZ-131G FT61406,5287711761,54%3322,92
Type 4 Chi-To61121,4183111561,74%2713,20
SMV CC-5671720,63106911563,48%3324,12
FV4005 Stage II102115,4871811457,89%1914,80
Object 140102197,1086411457,89%2268,09
O-Ni71754,58104911357,52%2939,08
O-Ho81687,7086111244,64%2050,83
Leopard 1102462,3774911154,05%2445,33
A-436337,6641010850,00%518,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto61619,0794710769,16%3621,20
KV-1SA 51049,3396610560,00%2944,74
AMX 404183,4824310357,28%667,57
Ares 7582127,17117310359,22%3478,49
Ikv 65 Alt II61409,3182410158,42%3142,43
Hotchkiss EBR7936,9383810164,36%2920,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5836,5567210064,00%2802,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102603,8486110057,00%2672,04
M24 Chaffee5729,107719961,62%3787,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,572549857,14%658,88
VK 36.01 (H)6528,994699741,24%690,86
UDES 14 Alt 581683,208809553,68%2478,94
60G FT51263,758059564,21%3925,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5928,118159566,32%3480,39
GSOR 1010 FB 82081,929539550,53%3222,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482392,2912819472,34%3806,78
T2071681,6310909264,13%3374,96
ARL 446769,255939251,09%1496,61
Strv m/425875,187289164,84%3099,00
Ikv 1035982,727379072,22%3268,81
STA-2 81214,728169055,56%1907,73
T 55A 91971,087329048,89%2063,95
FV2078971,946218943,82%943,57
FV1066 Senlac 8556,007408950,56%984,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82273,0911558862,50%3309,47
AMX 65 t82082,019768850,00%3183,40
T25/271572,379768771,26%2713,35
BDR G1 B5532,355068548,24%1050,31
Sturer Emil71867,049208460,71%3125,07
Nashorn61624,959238464,29%3665,75
M4A3E8 Sherman61401,419778056,25%3735,50
M374266,861748041,25%786,77
M446674,494678050,00%1090,89
Cobra 92518,6010738066,25%2991,96
AT 86622,324457850,00%984,38
AE Phase I 92299,179637857,69%2340,26
Type 6192096,689727762,34%2358,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4123,831807549,33%150,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81143,638187553,33%2129,37
T1 Heavy5284,503927447,30%400,73
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5722,919667472,97%3351,73
Emil II92121,198767356,16%2325,06
FV230 Canopener103476,9611557356,16%3329,67
Matilda4146,581937250,00%225,81
M4A1 Sherman51118,078577160,56%4087,23
Prototipo Standard B92345,349457152,11%2869,67
Semovente M4151001,017747169,01%3291,48
FV4025 Contriver113607,0611827163,38%2985,00
Valiant 51179,4111357173,24%4029,98
T-284141,671667042,86%206,78
BZ-16682078,3210526854,41%3020,60
P.4351026,799226771,64%4644,22
SU-10181478,487726755,22%1817,08
Object 25792142,038626743,28%2372,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81685,947536651,52%1898,43
M415416,433056552,31%627,53
T56 GMC3185,722656451,56%559,17
T-1091765,238906459,38%1973,86
SU-855335,323346341,27%582,76
IS-2-II81629,609106358,73%2431,21
AT 25410,163556253,23%901,07
Škoda T 56 82472,1611426259,68%2778,92
KV-1S61715,0011516157,38%3966,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3115,103495952,54%439,67
T6981438,417965940,68%2032,58
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81877,869585952,54%2585,87
M5A1 Stuart484,642595853,45%141,04
ST-II102710,967685749,12%2338,01
Vz. 68 Squall 81094,547985750,88%2284,89
FV4004 Conway92251,469075657,14%2822,20
FV217 Badger102535,647195648,21%2198,43
Cavalier51014,598255660,71%3319,77
Object 70591919,709015657,14%1939,54
T28 Concept 71318,435865658,93%2425,33
Bishop5574,053905552,73%1412,91
Crusader6297,813895455,56%844,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92288,229095448,15%2231,00
Panhard EBR 9091110,308565461,11%2125,25
T1 Cunningham194,551595343,40%365,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91569,347175343,40%1687,01
XM57 82254,4510345362,26%2333,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82131,3410555360,38%2929,20
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71369,117915356,60%2156,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102789,607805242,31%2172,47
AMX 30 B101871,507405250,00%1698,97
IS-M81106,216595240,38%1050,19
Valentine3269,103085145,10%960,00
Tiger (P)7969,457175154,90%1346,44
Caliban 81628,419915160,78%2262,16
Panther II81606,529255064,00%2931,61
IS-7102301,868694955,10%2291,47
Panhard EBR 105101109,557034753,19%1338,29
TS-54 82253,3412664763,83%2989,90
AT 1582178,5410114652,17%3144,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8943,765834553,33%1916,24
Object 43092030,539784562,22%2322,29
Charioteer81603,338554360,47%2057,67
T54E192742,4410694365,12%3574,75
UDES 1691594,128334254,76%1770,19
Object 252U 82043,6110854160,98%2866,87
Forest Spirit 82617,7510424052,50%3065,97
Lorraine 40 t 81837,159514055,00%2858,90
Covenanter5283,443933946,15%836,72
E 5091904,086953946,15%1833,74
WZ-12091272,417643754,05%1312,18
Marder II3204,652413764,86%654,00
Tiger-Maus 92600,8411293764,86%3142,21
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81787,688923756,76%2256,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,832253562,86%593,48
Marder 38T4314,972873452,94%767,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102479,747253444,12%1735,94
Panhard AMD 178B6720,977013452,94%2550,01
T2 Light Tank 2102,452413342,42%250,40
S-517964,107673164,52%1356,71
M7 Priest3244,551573141,94%519,65
SU-14-281092,107103151,61%1090,87
Excalibur 61182,238313161,29%2131,32
M3 Lee4185,432653053,33%579,03
T404191,533473066,67%482,23
T57 Heavy102679,138673056,67%2402,65
Leichttraktor1109,692132944,83%366,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91934,528772958,62%1831,05
VK 30.01 (P)61025,007412948,28%2076,00
SU-100M171152,287302948,28%1824,16
Toro 92251,529912958,62%2507,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,681532853,57%175,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4363,575712857,14%1802,03
DBV-152 103897,299502864,29%3147,59
Alecto4206,782522744,44%356,54
T-34-171306,969022653,85%2322,63
T-4481212,587382650,00%1860,80
TOG II* 61350,197772665,38%3123,39
Škoda T 245587,485292572,00%2108,72
FV226 Contradictious 82144,2810072552,00%2488,30
53TP Markowskiego81473,718862462,50%1867,46
121102372,586322450,00%1973,95
Valentine AT4141,381812441,67%165,89
Obsidian 81588,4210572454,17%2121,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81797,468512466,67%2182,94
P.43 bis6939,267862365,22%2287,94
KV-371250,307492343,48%1745,33
BT-74137,451822263,64%451,05
P.43 ter71001,777462254,55%1738,72
T1 HMC2184,771232245,45%958,82
T-463120,181382245,45%294,97
Object 705A101996,278542259,09%1592,39
CS-52 LIS 81877,059992166,67%2330,96
BT-2237,75632020,00%0,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,551782065,00%530,71
40TP Habicha6626,005732055,00%1288,13
FV3046565,254092065,00%1093,68
Object 26391695,808272070,00%1711,68
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102520,4510292070,00%2345,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101946,748081957,89%1549,12
Type 5 Heavy102544,899561957,89%1947,26
Type 1 Chi-He4335,283511855,56%1108,69
T-1506866,066481747,06%1397,07
VK 30.01 (D)61122,599321747,06%2799,13
Predatore 92405,2411171764,71%2473,89
Lago4315,633371656,25%1034,17
Pz.Kpfw. II291,251731650,00%212,08
AMX 383154,632031643,75%322,18
VK 30.02 (M)61047,948051650,00%2352,80
Indien-Panzer8853,136741546,67%1048,77
Achilles61096,277631560,00%2429,90
Object 777 Version II 92771,539591573,33%3354,89
M3 Stuart3134,863021457,14%441,66
Panther71569,3610311457,14%3222,88
Jagdpanzer E 90 93167,2110841464,29%2949,90
Object 283 92028,869561457,14%2570,24
Kirovets-1 81401,438041450,00%1469,45
LT vz. 38362,921431338,46%7,98
25TP KSUST II5558,005311353,85%1400,04
T-26289,08971338,46%183,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81475,469181361,54%2259,09
Charioteer Nomad 82059,087641338,46%2052,19
DZT-159 91516,088741369,23%1302,48
D23159,253541266,67%652,18
Škoda T 256601,585091258,33%1292,30
Panzerjäger I280,921351258,33%202,31
T-29 3514,336171258,33%2300,31
Sav m/434345,093171154,55%899,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4205,273581163,64%658,36
Light Mk. VIC 2123,093441172,73%689,97
Super Hellcat 7848,094741145,45%1209,41
D1277,001471020,00%88,49
Ikv 723148,102301050,00%288,24
VK 30.02 (D)72041,4014681090,00%4991,97
M2 Medium Tank3199,202351040,00%614,63
M5 Stuart479,302251030,00%0,00
Object 4168522,904671040,00%406,00
E 65 Zwilling 82338,9012201070,00%2732,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81324,105981030,00%1261,03
Caernarvon Action X 81599,9010321070,00%2329,83
TS-5 81701,108311040,00%1770,43
Strv m/40L3226,78289977,78%891,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV553,67187977,78%265,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507692,78449933,33%597,56
Cruiser Mk. III3106,11145944,44%264,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4553,56735977,78%2843,64
Projet Louis 9998,44962966,67%1317,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,13119875,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3203,88260850,00%578,42
45TP Habicha71046,13618837,50%1388,61
Object 268102012,86447714,29%1276,97
LT vz. 35262,00128650,00%109,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6825,83442616,67%1030,36
Cruiser Mk. II2412,00354650,00%2072,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2209,17297650,00%874,36
P26/404464,40506560,00%1541,63
Type 95 Heavy4463,80362520,00%1254,92
Type T-34584,00289560,00%203,66
NC 70 Błyskawica102449,00896560,00%2106,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II2143,252584100,00%762,11
Chi-Ni2176,75221450,00%780,06
Renault FT150,2598475,00%282,21
B1494,50191450,00%98,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,75168450,00%94,14
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,00313450,00%363,51
Kolohousenka1135,339230,00%418,32
MS-1141,00102333,33%0,00
Strv 103B103297,33883366,67%2715,94
Object 430U102532,001011366,67%2122,96
KV-5 8876,00537333,33%656,01
T1E6 2132,672313100,00%659,74
Panther/M10 71134,67691333,33%1455,48
StuG IV 5348,67316333,33%640,78
Renault Otsu1125,0016620,00%379,43
ST vz. 39497,50187250,00%125,95
Hotchkiss H352221,50336250,00%1147,57
Pvlvv fm/42264,009520,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison32,50752100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy372,00180250,00%107,96
T2 Medium Tank2198,00362250,00%1121,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102785,0014272100,00%1948,76
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61341,00931250,00%2997,60
Tetrarch 295,50156250,00%300,66
Nergal 82140,001066250,00%2616,82
Strv fm/211369,004251100,00%2490,62
4TP133,009310,00%0,00
M2 Light2429,009841100,00%2385,24
Durchbruchswagen 24143,004451100,00%376,99
T-45 2152,003021100,00%768,57
L-60 2149,0024310,00%618,47
Stridsyxa 82093,0014431100,00%2667,49
LTP 3266,0018210,00%1118,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2134,0014510,00%452,32
BT-7 artillery 3220,0013310,00%677,02
43 M. Toldi III 339,001681100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-13
Left: 2026-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2026-02-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-06-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2023-09-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2021-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-15
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-17
Left: 2021-07-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-25
Left: 2021-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-20
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-07
Left: 2020-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2018-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-05
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-11
Left: 2016-01-09