deboi6

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles938402062
Ø Tier8,120,0010,059,35
Victories481051,26%00,00%945,00%3048,39%
Defeats442647,17%00,00%1155,00%3048,39%
Draws1481,58%00,00%00,00%23,23%
Battles survived270728,85%00,00%420,00%1727,42%
Tanks destroyed81730,8700,00190,95610,98
Destruction ratio1,220,001,191,36
Tanks spotted106531,1400,00160,80621,00
Damage dealt1.603,140,002.856,852.513,95
Capture points37380,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30920,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience762,740,00901,00904,55
WN71246,570,001203,011318,37
WN81792,440,002371,112542,80
Total
Battles9384
Ø Tier8,12
Victories481051,26%
Defeats442647,17%
Draws1481,58%
Battles survived270728,85%
Tanks destroyed81730,87
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted106531,14
Damage dealt1.603,14
Capture points37380,40
Defense points30920,33
Experience762,74
WN71246,57
WN81792,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier10,05
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed190,95
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted160,80
Damage dealt2.856,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience901,00
WN71203,01
WN82371,11
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,35
Victories3048,39%
Defeats3048,39%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1727,42%
Tanks destroyed610,98
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted621,00
Damage dealt2.513,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience904,55
WN71318,37
WN82542,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2863,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.639,930,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience650,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1431,82%
Defeats2863,64%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed340,77
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted370,84
Damage dealt1.639,93
Capture points10,02
Defense points110,25
Experience650,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273703673
Victories140751,41%00,00%1747,22%3649,32%
Defeats131848,15%00,00%1850,00%3649,32%
Draws120,44%00,00%12,78%11,37%
Battles survived102537,45%00,00%1644,44%3446,58%
Tanks destroyed19470,7100,00371,03640,88
Destruction ratio1,140,001,851,64
Tanks spotted30591,1200,00421,17751,03
Damage dealt1.847,430,001.522,611.847,16
Capture points55212,0200,00952,641732,37
Defense points125684,5900,002797,755617,68
Experience832,150,00801,22822,81
Total
Battles2737
Victories140751,41%
Defeats131848,15%
Draws120,44%
Battles survived102537,45%
Tanks destroyed19470,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted30591,12
Damage dealt1.847,43
Capture points55212,02
Defense points125684,59
Experience832,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed371,03
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted421,17
Damage dealt1.522,61
Capture points952,64
Defense points2797,75
Experience801,22
Past 30 days
Battles73
Victories3649,32%
Defeats3649,32%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived3446,58%
Tanks destroyed640,88
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted751,03
Damage dealt1.847,16
Capture points1732,37
Defense points5617,68
Experience822,81

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories13258,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9341,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8035,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3981,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.694,100,000,000,00
Capture points1630,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience923,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories13258,41%
Defeats9341,15%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived8035,40%
Tanks destroyed1380,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3981,76
Damage dealt1.694,10
Capture points1630,72
Defense points770,34
Experience923,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8553,6167936249,72%1035,93
CC-46 Pancernik 92406,15101935856,98%2435,24
Panhard EBR 105101101,6177231151,45%1288,72
SU-130PM 81717,6283728453,87%1802,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81390,4174026246,95%1477,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 103657,15115324158,51%3146,33
BZ-79113528,30105120050,50%2392,09
60TP Lewandowskiego102253,1575419749,75%1737,66
53TP Markowskiego8986,6549418341,53%915,84
Object 703 Version II 81749,8898918249,45%2057,78
T110E5102874,45103414454,17%2533,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91322,0162213749,64%1090,03
M446318,8326812844,53%298,26
AMX M4 mle. 54102510,4985712653,17%1994,23
FV230 Canopener102663,1995312049,17%2152,72
Object 277101960,9561811042,73%1476,42
Char Murat 92174,1994310458,65%2207,61
M127655,4343310149,50%689,62
IS-381101,238019862,24%1274,00
M40/M438875,136029648,96%826,43
Vz. 55102757,208669246,74%2099,07
T-1091525,297749246,74%1536,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191660,625949042,22%1264,25
Panhard AMD 178B6245,772799041,11%447,99
AMX 65 t81053,826208946,07%1083,96
IS-7102635,229938656,98%2477,88
BZ-1668973,175058636,05%843,43
25TP KSUST II5271,192198450,00%464,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8720,187978260,98%1415,20
BZ-75102692,369378153,09%2079,26
T-4481550,009028050,00%2250,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92013,989398058,75%2415,38
BZ-6891544,957757948,10%1340,38
Grille 15102671,407967554,67%2192,82
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3302,874647549,33%856,96
SDP 58 Kilana81770,768817455,41%2109,66
M415181,612507244,44%82,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6657,005547247,22%1755,70
Škoda T 56 81992,1510047254,17%2166,75
M10 RBFM 5529,733547142,25%901,31
40TP Habicha6349,632856844,12%431,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102434,218486653,03%2102,68
XM66F 81142,297066553,85%1065,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8656,473646442,19%504,18
CS-63102232,179376360,32%1988,50
TNH T Vz. 5191484,817076245,16%1096,41
45TP Habicha7858,825806053,33%1142,49
E 7592096,329626056,67%2039,47
CS-67 Szakal112476,028155742,11%1945,55
BZ-587842,515395756,14%1077,69
FV229 Contender91765,079375756,14%1651,88
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92021,459205560,00%1959,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92032,277515547,27%1651,17
T-34 shielded 5574,714085547,27%1422,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81263,276285550,91%1289,55
Type 71102762,618675440,74%2069,55
Vz. 44-17971,256395337,74%1086,04
Tiger II81292,987705345,28%1319,65
TS-6 92234,479575354,72%2089,87
Predatore 92432,269745343,40%2230,67
Type 586888,086405255,77%1865,07
ARL 446993,786455042,00%1750,56
HWK 1281016,507415048,00%1920,31
TNH 105/100081084,456944944,90%1176,71
CS-5381161,297314944,90%1629,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81456,297924858,33%1536,28
FV227 Conceiver81369,449114866,67%1745,67
Spähpanzer Ru 25191198,707204740,43%1808,03
Object 43092324,5010664663,04%2399,24
Black Rock 113219,4811714667,39%2625,78
Škoda T 245575,933394551,11%1668,94
Type 5781600,029124553,33%2039,42
T-34-85M 6642,584024544,44%876,86
AMX 13 7571016,059374463,64%2676,68
NC 70 Błyskawica102652,648634450,00%2008,74
M-VI-Y92019,778534440,91%1823,14
T-5491822,869044252,38%1988,64
AMX 50 12092108,328494146,34%2106,43
CS-5991884,908754151,22%1764,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101930,587224037,50%1217,47
122 TM 81432,908223953,85%1585,13
Tiger I71560,379513850,00%2285,13
Object 25792051,228723745,95%2219,55
FV224 Chopper71199,358423748,65%1585,56
WZ-111 model 1-492115,008943644,44%1919,99
AMX 50 10081880,869273647,22%2430,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5582293,7812243672,22%2481,44
IS7961,247313458,82%1360,17
E 100103021,949793348,48%2515,42
AMX 50 B102850,759923259,38%2893,69
Škoda T 256591,354483151,61%1053,52
AMX M4 mle. 4571659,7710113164,52%2740,70
Turtle Mk. I 82206,7711623154,84%2918,13
14TP4302,143672955,17%1120,43
IS-271869,0310132948,28%2883,12
M-III-Y82204,4112322972,41%3312,50
AMX 404275,182242835,71%816,86
Type 4 Ju-To71633,219462853,57%2209,25
BDR G1 B5935,564852744,44%1930,00
M8A14252,482962759,26%576,65
MBT-B 103169,708942748,15%2269,43
VK 28.016668,467032653,85%2432,00
TS-54 81698,7310542657,69%2062,36
SDP 44 Burza6883,126052552,00%1635,47
Vz. 63P113175,769482548,00%2255,34
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92589,8011272580,00%2713,32
Sturer Emil71426,137472454,17%2011,10
Churchill I5599,704602339,13%982,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto61036,575872365,22%1741,90
T-4371817,6510952360,87%3684,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 82440,8710652352,17%2728,22
CS-4471426,959092259,09%2510,62
Type T-345676,145212152,38%2006,39
KV-1S6789,576322152,38%1334,72
Spähpanzer SP I C71508,6710052152,38%3910,47
ISU-152K 82311,659832055,00%2725,69
FV4202 8916,356382040,00%1031,96
T-34-8561168,638951957,89%2618,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4327,002911963,16%869,90
113101971,268361952,63%1494,21
Chieftain Mk. 6 102417,007881942,11%1741,78
Versuchspanzer 5792241,849621947,37%2299,93
VK 36.01 (H)61073,227431861,11%1927,24
VK 30.01 (H)5542,174321838,89%1066,47
M-II-Y71902,2210351844,44%2740,19
Object 777 Version II 91623,006481844,44%1343,73
Primo Victoria 8517,946341850,00%513,15
11082006,1811431764,71%3240,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82207,0610011770,59%2466,19
M2 Light2233,132391650,00%949,32
SDP 40 Zadymka5799,134831637,50%1613,07
Nashorn6933,756861662,50%1898,33
M-V-Y103257,138611637,50%2387,39
ST vz. 394533,533341553,33%2095,15
B14765,604301560,00%2713,19
B.U.G.I.61090,877401553,33%2192,27
Type 3 Ju-Nu61059,277251540,00%1387,47
Mitsu 1085645,675241566,67%1172,48
Hotchkiss EBR7908,278011560,00%2348,18
Tiger 131 61585,0711671573,33%3446,03
Type 1 Chi-He4750,295771457,14%3108,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5777,367461464,29%3462,54
AMX 12 t6722,296181442,86%2052,98
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5734,574861457,14%1616,16
SDP 57 Gowika71068,216691450,00%1363,33
SU-122V 93014,7911581457,14%3417,87
Kunze Panzer 91484,715901442,86%1130,26
T-345843,467461376,92%2863,77
M3 Stuart3303,083771369,23%1459,18
Matilda4505,543891338,46%1178,83
10TP3220,921851346,15%710,89
E 65 Zwilling 82736,4613661361,54%3111,93
Char de transition 6999,924801346,15%1541,55
Type 6892961,4213461266,67%3518,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2151,501051250,00%815,46
Churchill VII61248,5511981190,91%3381,61
KV-1SA 5336,303871040,00%448,58
XM57 82707,9010131040,00%2520,13
Prototipo 6 82343,0012291070,00%3450,66
StuG III Ausf. G51286,11846966,67%4010,59
P26/404483,33401955,56%1299,78
T-284433,33415955,56%1367,00
Semovente M415762,00544955,56%1949,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6765,56443944,44%1080,67
Dicker Max 6469,89382955,56%719,88
Leox 92489,441022955,56%2853,81
AMX 383259,88304837,50%685,33
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92617,381081862,50%2558,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3630,25544850,00%3145,21
Somua S353568,38373875,00%2230,23
StuG III Ausf. B4793,13505850,00%2241,21
Object 430U104174,501324862,50%4803,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8766,75443825,00%495,57
Cromwell B 6487,75225812,50%548,78
BT-74570,14563771,43%2306,09
7TP2159,71138742,86%360,28
DS PZInż5490,86558785,71%1227,70
AMX ELC bis5670,57770771,43%2664,72
IT-3 4412,71452742,86%1211,50
Churchill Crocodile 6682,86365728,57%890,79
Ashbringer 103290,671053666,67%2703,90
Char Futur 4 92722,17919650,00%2427,02
Fantôme 92140,67993666,67%2344,65
M5A1 Stuart4907,60731580,00%4240,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4784,20625560,00%3444,87
T6 Medium4252,20430580,00%610,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3531,50329450,00%2163,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103759,2515044100,00%6585,93
Object 283 9473,00386425,00%152,14
Stitch 81531,00989475,00%1771,91
Renault FT190,336730,00%256,20
4TP1197,33272366,67%936,53
Valentine3307,33274333,33%908,71
Panzerwagen 39 3384,33463333,33%1614,64
WZ-111 model 5A103440,00895366,67%2423,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3523,33499366,67%2883,08
BT-53209,00303366,67%475,26
Patton the Tank 9917,0020530,00%554,81
M15/4231084,50682250,00%3878,07
FCM 362351,505842100,00%2075,31
Windhund 8799,0035220,00%517,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41088,501048250,00%3418,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3614,00307250,00%1453,90
AMX 13 57 GF 7623,00726250,00%1237,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2450,003721100,00%2322,91
Leichttraktor1218,003861100,00%1258,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha367,001521100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2131,006010,00%310,11
Object 140105183,0015921100,00%5334,15
Panhard EBR 909166,0012310,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 92178,0033010,00%1601,11
Lorraine 50 t 90,0019810,00%0,00
A-32 4494,008391100,00%1334,62
StuG IV 5544,0010210,00%968,84
Durendal 104464,0014781100,00%4807,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-26
Left: 2026-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-15
Left: 2026-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-06-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-04
Left: 2026-04-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2025-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-30
Left: 2022-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2021-12-27