dode86

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles477701158136
Ø Tier8,0610,0010,029,82
Victories2370449,62%654,55%3255,17%7252,94%
Defeats2353049,26%545,45%2644,83%6346,32%
Draws5361,12%00,00%00,00%10,74%
Battles survived1360828,49%218,18%2136,21%4331,62%
Tanks destroyed363890,7660,55330,57890,65
Destruction ratio1,070,670,890,96
Tanks spotted434250,91161,45400,69980,72
Damage dealt1.146,281.328,271.374,741.511,69
Capture points296320,6200,0000,00590,43
Defense points294950,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience524,45420,82513,71520,35
WN71004,86879,30813,21875,92
WN81315,581083,061085,551293,28
Total
Battles47770
Ø Tier8,06
Victories2370449,62%
Defeats2353049,26%
Draws5361,12%
Battles survived1360828,49%
Tanks destroyed363890,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted434250,91
Damage dealt1.146,28
Capture points296320,62
Defense points294950,62
Experience524,45
WN71004,86
WN81315,58
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt1.328,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,82
WN7879,30
WN81083,06
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier10,02
Victories3255,17%
Defeats2644,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,21%
Tanks destroyed330,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted400,69
Damage dealt1.374,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience513,71
WN7813,21
WN81085,55
Past 30 days
Battles136
Ø Tier9,82
Victories7252,94%
Defeats6346,32%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived4331,62%
Tanks destroyed890,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted980,72
Damage dealt1.511,69
Capture points590,43
Defense points00,00
Experience520,35
WN7875,92
WN81293,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience682,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt731,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt875,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience239,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2871,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,670,000,000,00
Capture points40,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience374,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1128,21%
Defeats2871,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived512,82%
Tanks destroyed180,46
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted290,74
Damage dealt919,67
Capture points40,10
Defense points431,10
Experience374,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,480,000,000,00
Capture points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience478,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed190,66
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted401,38
Damage dealt1.230,48
Capture points50,17
Defense points291,00
Experience478,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,460,000,000,00
Capture points1293,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience425,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1745,95%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed250,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted250,68
Damage dealt886,46
Capture points1293,49
Defense points591,59
Experience425,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (394)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Tiger91594,31481140550,18%1686,50
T92 HMC101530,27593129652,62%1362,92
M40/M4381474,30527124552,13%1997,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81405,62595106049,06%1547,46
T3091729,4264998153,41%1635,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81524,6152690749,61%1713,59
AMX 13 909770,0046483449,52%1084,14
FV4005 Stage II101388,6947082644,19%916,40
ELC EVEN 90 8521,2052980547,20%882,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181413,7344679449,75%1790,30
Object 261101443,6659378348,53%1228,51
M10391490,9870076847,27%1472,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101124,8655374450,54%890,99
FV215b (183) 101753,5361272652,48%1256,49
G.W. Tiger (P)81403,6951171150,91%2007,93
G.W. Panther71083,1948666750,07%1491,72
Panhard EBR 10510560,0956966748,43%478,51
ISU-15281494,4448260748,76%1662,30
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81204,2853060749,75%1436,62
G.W. E 100101512,2050160447,02%1227,95
Grille 15101843,5258056252,31%1357,26
T-1091486,6066752051,73%1494,81
T297738,1143548849,39%816,68
IS-381210,9863748448,14%1396,10
IS7904,2853144350,34%1269,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591259,9949142748,24%1259,16
Ferdinand81594,6054242353,43%1879,37
T6981069,5953140452,23%1430,11
Manticore10661,9051339342,24%535,88
Hummel6893,1539736648,09%1472,52
M53/M5591562,3255935454,52%1818,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91590,4547034448,26%1373,82
SU-14-17991,1839232754,43%1477,95
IS-7101660,9061931646,52%1335,25
E 7591350,0851530452,30%1269,09
T328908,6559529446,60%963,90
M26 Pershing8851,2958129244,52%990,59
M66528,4631128347,70%692,44
Jagdpanther7952,9549627348,72%1269,78
AMX ELC bis5216,2334327151,66%612,29
M1271128,0049826950,93%1828,94
Type 59 81011,1457726845,90%1234,87
Tiger II81184,4551326750,19%1456,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101759,4855425548,24%1198,31
T110E4101794,3155025245,24%1237,06
T28 Prototype81301,9258325048,00%1475,21
IS-271039,3348524845,16%1426,24
SU-1527989,9744324756,68%1562,06
T-100 LT10738,8854924148,13%711,22
T71 DA7429,9255623750,63%739,54
Leo7855,6245723351,50%1451,18
T207614,2138821951,60%840,44
Object 268 Version 4101754,8862921947,95%1249,84
Jagdtiger91767,0555921844,50%1581,56
KV-856523,9930521541,86%685,95
T1 Heavy5348,4624821546,51%519,03
O-I Experimental5854,6547221557,67%2142,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101781,5857121447,66%1223,81
UDES 0381265,5749121246,23%1408,82
SU-14-281317,2056621050,00%1583,04
AMX 12 t6385,4240520945,93%842,39
Type 4 Heavy91216,4956320451,96%1051,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507894,0047220244,55%1166,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101690,4262619949,75%1303,60
TVP T 50/51101448,1456219646,43%1065,58
Type 586586,8439919650,00%1060,92
AMX 13 757475,7641919451,55%875,00
O-Ho81046,3548619247,40%1048,81
M415772,7435118947,09%1311,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7952,0136918946,56%1384,47
AS-XX 40 t112092,9777518349,18%1567,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101415,7553617945,81%1106,64
Leopard 1101325,7550517741,81%826,21
Škoda T 5091566,3273316154,04%1453,73
Tiger I71080,9467715752,87%1527,27
Sturer Emil7917,9143915648,72%1283,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68483,7053415248,68%753,51
E 100101595,0960415150,99%1146,94
Char Futur 4 91550,6363315046,67%1279,17
T-54 first prototype 8992,5865414458,33%1409,17
FV20781038,4259114349,65%1207,13
T110E3101499,6854014253,52%1009,57
T-34-17869,9348314055,71%1416,46
Charioteer81003,0146414050,00%1028,61
Ares 90101918,6668014046,43%1418,25
T54E191417,0952713947,48%1384,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101458,4352613843,48%939,24
FV4004 Conway91553,2563913843,48%1336,89
FV230 Canopener101733,3869713842,03%1080,95
Somua SM 81272,2059313748,18%1334,54
Jagdpanzer IV6461,7529013245,45%719,76
M18 Hellcat6619,5242813253,03%1121,54
Strv 103B101794,8766613150,38%1244,24
Challenger7924,8342613151,91%1222,99
Cromwell6591,2843012853,13%1186,13
Hotchkiss EBR7460,0842912653,17%937,69
WZ-113G FT102023,6163812549,60%1394,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81225,8373412556,80%1510,35
MT-256225,1834112354,47%549,82
SU-1006854,5744312052,50%1746,21
Grille5426,7228712049,17%877,48
WZ-111G FT91545,2554612049,17%1172,66
FV3046722,5350712055,83%1488,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691217,1958911942,02%918,90
ARL 446804,5860811852,54%1598,66
Strv 103-091630,9359611746,15%1387,23
T71 CMCD7403,1938811738,46%620,20
SU-86723,9737611549,57%1050,83
AMX M4 mle. 457903,1858411546,96%1161,09
WZ-111-1G FT81096,8148611553,04%1204,05
T-1506654,3841411347,79%1137,08
Vz. 71 Tesák10667,0454311237,50%450,37
Maus101704,1572011046,36%1186,82
KV-122 7886,0247810949,54%1160,35
M7 Priest3505,5729510854,63%1715,12
Škoda T 256585,8639610743,93%1116,64
O-Ni71025,6354610755,14%1501,74
O-I6746,2042810553,33%1376,29
Panhard AMD 178B6236,9829110542,86%427,86
M3 Lee4154,6015610443,27%321,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6459,0036510251,96%761,04
Type 4 Chi-To6521,4734910146,53%835,45
T25/27844,0352310151,49%1212,86
Object 43091333,5978110157,43%1272,41
SU-130PM 81601,2765910151,49%1657,21
T26E5 Patriot 81156,7967510143,56%1360,50
Type T-345311,7929810049,00%740,70
T57 Heavy101837,8068010053,00%1430,24
SU-122A5626,573439951,52%1708,79
M75251,703399862,24%884,42
Achilles6587,873839847,96%1012,97
KV-15453,913939646,88%865,58
Gorilla112162,197849553,68%1356,43
AMX AC mle. 4881156,145499447,87%1166,35
Vz. 68 Squall 8521,785319454,26%829,97
IS-5 (Object 730) 8872,015619345,16%804,49
UDES 15/16101685,096649257,61%1318,56
T-345385,833318957,30%1066,21
Emil II91400,226648842,05%1061,42
Lorraine 40 t 81356,306328848,86%1564,94
P.43 bis6662,234718760,92%1275,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6839,334478755,17%1551,72
Leopard Prototyp A91429,677308752,87%1434,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5351,263078647,67%912,56
TNH T Vz. 5191412,956698647,67%1177,36
Object 26391483,507348653,49%1237,02
Strv 746745,404378555,29%1598,04
SU-855558,513538457,14%1461,46
AMX 50 Foch91613,826928446,43%1313,95
IS-6 B 81272,207368459,52%1500,71
StuG III Ausf. G5309,932788346,99%557,38
SU-100Y 6870,296168263,41%1636,26
Caernarvon Action X 8859,865828153,09%959,65
Emil I81025,594907946,84%986,95
WZ-111 model 1-491290,227367748,05%1090,24
VK 36.01 (H)6751,595157642,11%1255,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7752,004327557,33%1127,20
SU-10181355,326817560,00%1702,64
LTG7665,975547550,67%1512,21
60TP Lewandowskiego101690,057277451,35%1183,98
VK 30.01 (D)6507,243367440,54%785,41
P.44 Pantera8853,076017349,32%929,93
VK 30.01 (H)5510,714607346,58%1287,77
Type 619958,716287356,16%848,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6805,854447161,97%1820,14
SMV CC-567783,234767157,75%1082,45
53TP Markowskiego8947,106266947,83%980,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101649,776506947,83%1061,10
T9591848,667756852,94%1451,75
AMX 13 10510778,975586755,22%769,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505514,453216645,45%1183,02
BZ-75101440,896006640,91%843,43
Object 70591280,217766648,48%1059,68
Cobra 91410,536976668,18%1287,57
Prototipo Standard B91076,675126442,19%747,75
Rinoceronte101483,535896448,44%969,02
AMX 50 10081023,816076445,31%974,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481023,536876445,31%995,35
Nashorn6796,424826434,38%1305,45
AMX AC mle. 4671017,275286339,68%1430,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8513,084706243,55%681,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291444,336616147,54%1137,90
M48A5 Patton101337,156596038,33%797,86
M-II-Y7930,026796055,00%1232,52
Ho-Ri 3101547,004675940,68%837,57
T675344,193515952,54%691,64
T-34-856619,693735843,10%1033,47
Panther7897,146075731,58%1455,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474425,582615547,27%1636,35
Tortoise91734,247155550,91%1378,35
P.43 ter71013,605675354,72%1713,81
Vz. 55101531,195235341,51%890,69
T-437683,325025354,72%1093,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101232,475835349,06%762,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,191935242,31%223,95
Ikv 1035416,502765253,85%989,57
UDES 14 Alt 58894,877035257,69%1115,33
BZ-5871205,905735244,23%1659,97
T216289,585485251,92%702,73
40TP Habicha6599,673795150,98%1091,47
AT 158911,166525152,94%849,66
M-III-Y8974,756265137,25%952,99
BDR G1 B5620,964435060,00%1346,40
SDP 58 Kilana81219,706605048,00%1319,24
SDP 57 Gowika71153,166685046,00%1750,62
STA-181044,207144951,02%1339,53
CS-538813,376424959,18%1043,24
IS-M8686,764084944,90%551,20
Kranvagn101805,006844748,94%1330,01
T-448857,496524746,81%1088,39
M374214,911794740,43%552,54
CS-63101201,785784647,83%836,79
SU-85B4391,632784652,17%1033,73
T28 Concept 7935,134504641,30%1253,92
WZ-131G FT61170,076994557,78%2459,01
IS-2-II8681,024954548,89%574,57
SMV CC-6781093,806454450,00%1164,15
KV-371031,737624461,36%1533,57
T1 HMC296,421114341,86%331,32
Sturmpanzer II4182,952104348,84%460,72
T110E5101519,676074332,56%882,58
Strv m/425341,003384254,76%952,23
Archer5514,813334245,24%1095,67
M-V-Y101469,205704141,46%910,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5345,202814050,00%929,90
Covenanter5182,432894042,50%399,04
B14272,234003956,41%732,07
Carro d'assalto P.887881,547143953,85%1205,70
M2 Medium Tank398,031463941,03%112,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5419,334223961,54%1008,30
Panther/M10 7867,285663948,72%1388,69
Birch Gun4343,003543847,37%1254,10
FV201 (A45) 7837,006033756,76%1129,74
VK 28.016454,365133658,33%1521,20
Ares 7581397,478233655,56%1750,59
Valentine3320,893433560,00%1462,53
VK 100.01 (P)81133,067063562,86%1306,51
Škoda T 245394,323723464,71%1326,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3145,911823447,06%359,79
TNH 105/10008914,356963452,94%987,54
M5 Stuart4130,562863447,06%178,86
EMIL 1951 81281,797213447,06%1442,04
T-34-3 81299,686383444,12%1614,93
T803111559,598253450,00%898,11
T-284246,212833357,58%712,07
Ho-Ri 281109,455833342,42%1061,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,361963345,45%272,64
Lago4320,283253237,50%911,76
P.435331,753303243,75%720,87
Type 1 Chi-He4224,342313253,13%593,39
Comet7796,946013243,75%1246,52
StuG IV 5457,443213256,25%1290,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7737,845353138,71%1011,42
Marder 38T4387,034413154,84%1041,65
DZT-159 91523,108213158,06%1548,20
M3 Stuart381,001473040,00%52,60
AMX 50 B101916,777573053,33%1479,56
Durchbruchswagen 24261,473343036,67%538,20
Object 430U101734,076453056,67%1464,12
Super Hellcat 71017,036293060,00%1684,45
Excalibur 6855,005342948,28%1343,28
Black Prince7693,076232864,29%966,12
Sav m/434320,212862864,29%987,63
Type 5781075,438742878,57%1267,49
AT 86794,825842846,43%1334,02
M8A14292,593602755,56%712,59
Bishop5645,935722762,96%1853,00
ARL V396694,784562733,33%1181,74
Concept 1B 91610,336522744,44%1053,58
M2 Light2146,231862650,00%500,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191017,656782642,31%819,87
Crusader6243,082672544,00%536,98
M5A1 Stuart4212,003412544,00%591,92
Pawlack Tank6774,965922556,00%1238,31
T-50-2 6308,044462556,00%791,07
IS-6 81012,756032454,17%1049,01
A-447678,045202450,00%1004,84
Light Mk. VIC 255,881262445,83%92,53
Object 25791741,786952356,52%2012,84
T-34-85M 6549,913972360,87%868,98
T 55A 91168,396102352,17%1022,38
P26/404406,863262240,91%1070,31
Type 95 Heavy4305,142772259,09%1084,41
14TP4152,152042030,00%257,61
Churchill VII6512,155842050,00%834,92
Panther II8854,806472050,00%915,16
Somua SAu 404210,852182065,00%598,09
T-54 ltwt.9796,655542055,00%1070,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7293,104872065,00%525,86
Versuchspanzer 5791589,106792045,00%1114,43
A46 6421,754292045,00%1214,39
STB-1101180,376221963,16%872,06
SDP 44 Burza61051,266691952,63%2156,83
AT 771012,897681973,68%1419,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4231,443171861,11%613,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3245,893401838,89%637,71
60G FT5433,443971855,56%962,65
Vz. 44-17792,186681747,06%869,01
Caernarvon8866,006871752,94%807,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,821591764,71%313,18
FV227 Conceiver8715,714641741,18%555,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison394,751461643,75%111,81
S35 CA5451,003851656,25%1025,68
Windhund 81122,135741650,00%1127,96
TS-60 92181,697851662,50%2469,87
AE Phase I 91252,506751643,75%942,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81288,506231650,00%1238,13
T-34-2G FT71359,338741573,33%2353,79
CS-5991301,477961560,00%1206,40
T2881494,538691566,67%1801,40
Mäuschen91482,605781546,67%1111,27
LHMTV8352,535171546,67%438,97
ST vz. 394201,073271442,86%466,81
Super Conqueror101361,004981435,71%702,55
Panhard EBR 909458,934871428,57%384,03
T1 Cunningham183,081291330,77%237,65
T-463118,922841369,23%516,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6811,384561346,15%1268,88
FV224 Chopper71178,466981346,15%1513,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5581735,156861361,54%1643,92
Char Mle. 75 9524,755061241,67%434,18
AMX 38367,911631145,45%51,44
SU-76M4152,641621118,18%174,75
VK 30.01 (P)6989,735681163,64%1830,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102260,559591172,73%1545,30
KV-5 8675,185771163,64%703,67
Bretagne Panther 6845,097211163,64%1612,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,901821050,00%533,31
Cruiser Mk. II2107,401781050,00%336,13
K-91-PT 91281,806361050,00%1075,37
LTP 350,801341030,00%0,00
A-205146,11222944,44%291,89
Leichttraktor1125,89184966,67%608,55
Strv S1 81471,78604955,56%1597,01
D23181,63173837,50%544,15
SU-54197,00208837,50%208,91
AT 25407,38355850,00%781,11
Object 777 Version II 9916,88424812,50%500,56
GSR 3301 Setter7283,88543837,50%369,73
25TP KSUST II5141,43223757,14%220,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 231,145270,00%0,00
SU-18286,8691742,86%297,05
T-26272,57215742,86%133,83
Renault UE 573214,14207742,86%555,47
Kampfpanzer 67101105,29466742,86%516,62
Kunze Panzer 9748,86476728,57%394,49
M3 Light 3105,43115728,57%206,23
M10 RBFM 5662,86653771,43%1494,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,50218666,67%737,23
T2 Medium Tank2133,33171683,33%734,42
T56 GMC3130,33230666,67%414,57
Fantôme 91791,33741650,00%1571,26
CS-4471597,00931560,00%2559,69
T3 HMC2217,80372560,00%1047,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5319,60594580,00%885,95
MKA 2206,60305540,00%573,81
Tiger 131 6493,20398520,00%471,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8285,60353540,00%226,35
Sherman VC Firefly 6325,2022550,00%233,92
Pz.Kpfw. II293,00178425,00%144,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4301,00417475,00%1105,43
SU-76G FT4490,00371450,00%1160,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,25221475,00%388,96
KV-1 shielded 5486,75391450,00%702,40
T-29 3161,50273450,00%386,36
Patton the Tank 91361,75764450,00%1445,53
GSOR the TANK 9512,0022630,00%165,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 697,00328333,33%3,10
T-34 shielded 5432,67254333,33%704,81
FV4202 8483,3335030,00%342,92
Renault FT10,0063250,00%84,37
Renault FT 75 BS2278,5010620,00%1358,13
T-34-28700,50462250,00%666,66
D1225,50122250,00%85,92
MS-1192,007420,00%243,94
Panzerjäger I20,0063250,00%77,53
SU-26358,0091250,00%109,68
M4-85 5636,5030920,00%1075,04
KV-1SA 5919,507192100,00%2649,13
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2268,506692100,00%1304,90
T-116 3125,00291250,00%386,22
KV-220-2 54,5015720,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8933,5010472100,00%962,28
T14 548,0015010,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,00971100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8188,0022310,00%28,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6495,004151100,00%1222,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6500,006831100,00%916,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2407,0024610,00%1201,44
Matilda Black Prince 5540,0019510,00%976,87
T7 Combat Car 29,003110,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5956,008191100,00%4064,34
BT-7 artillery 3119,006910,00%155,90
43 M. Toldi III 346,002101100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-03-10