domborz

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51371034270
Ø Tier7,240,008,188,87
Victories2594250,50%00,00%1852,94%14152,22%
Defeats2491848,51%00,00%1544,12%12546,30%
Draws5110,99%00,00%12,94%41,48%
Battles survived1319525,69%00,00%823,53%6825,19%
Tanks destroyed385710,7500,00260,761860,69
Destruction ratio1,010,001,000,92
Tanks spotted555971,0800,00290,851780,66
Damage dealt956,540,001.569,531.461,72
Capture points292800,5700,0000,00530,20
Defense points237430,4600,0000,00160,06
Experience480,720,00549,24549,02
WN71018,740,001134,75954,90
WN81291,560,001565,961207,62
Total
Battles51371
Ø Tier7,24
Victories2594250,50%
Defeats2491848,51%
Draws5110,99%
Battles survived1319525,69%
Tanks destroyed385710,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted555971,08
Damage dealt956,54
Capture points292800,57
Defense points237430,46
Experience480,72
WN71018,74
WN81291,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived823,53%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted290,85
Damage dealt1.569,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience549,24
WN71134,75
WN81565,96
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier8,87
Victories14152,22%
Defeats12546,30%
Draws41,48%
Battles survived6825,19%
Tanks destroyed1860,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1780,66
Damage dealt1.461,72
Capture points530,20
Defense points160,06
Experience549,02
WN7954,90
WN81207,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,000,000,000,00
Capture points502,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience407,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted100,50
Damage dealt1.030,00
Capture points502,50
Defense points00,00
Experience407,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt502,000,000,000,00
Capture points331,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience325,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted120,60
Damage dealt502,00
Capture points331,65
Defense points160,80
Experience325,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1014000
Victories52351,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49148,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37236,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6730,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10331,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,370,000,000,00
Capture points19731,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points37773,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience560,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1014
Victories52351,58%
Defeats49148,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37236,69%
Tanks destroyed6730,66
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted10331,02
Damage dealt1.099,37
Capture points19731,95
Defense points37773,72
Experience560,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3507000
Victories149042,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats193255,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws852,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110531,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21410,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30800,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,640,000,000,00
Capture points43011,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points45161,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience353,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles3507
Victories149042,49%
Defeats193255,09%
Draws852,42%
Battles survived110531,51%
Tanks destroyed21410,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted30800,88
Damage dealt832,64
Capture points43011,23
Defense points45161,29
Experience353,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories6328,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15068,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5826,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.406,160,000,000,00
Capture points1090,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience336,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories6328,90%
Defeats15068,81%
Draws52,29%
Battles survived5826,61%
Tanks destroyed1050,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2070,95
Damage dealt1.406,16
Capture points1090,50
Defense points980,45
Experience336,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (325)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81583,59621341852,63%1766,45
ELC EVEN 90 8746,68542268750,28%1428,88
Lorraine 40 t 81375,54583178452,07%1741,40
Dicker Max 6880,61465173553,78%1816,76
VK 30.01 (D)6639,02425169351,98%1302,65
G.W. Panther7863,28372140149,25%1087,06
T71 DA7625,21449117047,61%1251,01
AMX AC mle. 4881400,09574112751,91%1633,88
Churchill Gun Carrier6617,99337106047,83%1103,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81313,3961578751,84%1591,34
Type 64 6622,7347076449,08%1721,13
AT 77855,4444673648,91%1070,01
Škoda T 256764,0549651750,29%1610,84
T6981033,8147248350,10%1310,60
IS-381345,0652542651,64%1587,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81496,0752642153,92%1617,33
T-1091340,0552241949,40%1199,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8624,7947241448,79%962,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5276,2526740451,98%641,38
T-34-85M 6886,8750440450,99%1530,29
AMX 13 909922,8546638047,63%1308,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81034,0958636854,62%1372,40
Conqueror91309,7747536648,63%1110,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81325,0959135553,24%1442,16
Tortoise91524,0853234947,56%1207,74
Turtle Mk. I 81441,0664934552,17%1486,98
IS7835,0742033049,70%1015,51
FV215b (183) 101747,6247832946,20%1264,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3166,1619131752,05%557,48
FV2078870,9750531654,43%950,72
T675382,7925731043,55%682,87
UDES 0381278,1349130948,87%1408,98
Tiger (P)71037,2654830654,25%1432,33
AT 1581077,0845730047,00%1120,93
O-I6821,5945029557,63%1535,36
T216292,4032329350,17%647,09
M18 Hellcat6542,1431328450,00%807,07
WZ-1328825,8448427752,35%1628,33
Indien-Panzer8856,7742027049,63%1045,88
Maus101663,3862226045,77%1102,65
Object 26391503,9152925742,41%1206,11
KV-856605,6835525647,66%909,44
Grille5487,3426625548,24%1007,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,6215625248,81%554,54
Caernarvon8823,5843825044,40%751,08
T28 Prototype81084,8247524848,79%1094,49
IS-7101587,0951524348,56%1208,67
Strv 103-091563,3751023949,37%1325,42
TVP VTU Koncept8748,6145823348,07%823,91
AMX 50 12091252,3045523342,49%1015,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8751,9647523255,60%1433,83
Churchill I5340,5327922949,34%548,19
O-Ni71045,0151922854,82%1399,65
Panhard EBR 909688,9653622744,93%854,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68470,0449222650,44%709,27
Sturer Emil7605,8030422242,34%614,78
Leo7888,6658222157,47%1499,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91270,3351422152,94%1316,18
AMX 12 t6410,2733621844,95%951,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8538,2244421649,54%829,11
M10 RBFM 5702,0549421455,14%1600,34
1108913,5146020949,76%954,37
VK 30.02 (D)7535,4237820944,50%659,63
Type T-345494,2934820859,13%1553,55
Black Prince7650,7938620646,60%698,30
FV3046599,7733020445,10%962,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7807,3537620049,50%1172,83
T25/27692,0735919848,48%820,12
Type 5 Heavy101837,9473019552,82%1215,31
AMX 13 757461,3437119450,00%801,66
Cromwell6671,7148419154,45%1396,50
T297896,6246518948,15%992,85
UDES 14 Alt 581218,2555518947,62%1480,87
Lion 101500,2351818848,40%1140,72
Panhard AMD 178B6385,9438218756,68%1132,02
Hummel6707,7240018449,46%1062,55
M75249,0225718348,09%772,87
O-Ho81311,6356817950,84%1524,81
SU-10181215,1355617953,63%1412,99
T54E191368,7555817852,81%1254,35
Emil I81471,9563317751,41%1685,47
Prototipo Standard B91645,7159417448,28%1538,23
IS-27948,7147916854,76%1356,21
StuG IV 5405,3327316750,30%996,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91454,8352116349,69%1194,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8649,5452816145,96%988,13
Spähpanzer SP I C7555,9839116148,45%918,46
Object 43091453,5660116146,58%1311,16
Škoda T 5091685,0956416054,38%1643,76
UDES 1691429,8562016049,38%1331,12
Ares 8591272,3963416050,00%1165,67
Type 4 Heavy91126,5056015946,54%875,04
T-345469,4334315750,96%1334,63
T-448984,5350615754,14%1251,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007827,5544715048,00%1233,61
Leopard Prototyp A91399,8461714547,59%1334,11
WZ-111 model 1-491186,3852514341,26%921,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481446,2869314154,61%1635,29
ARL 446597,9438914055,71%1051,70
VK 20.01 (D)4150,2219913943,88%243,76
T34 B 81118,4954513956,83%1323,97
T-34-856628,3538713847,10%1119,78
WZ-1317464,3044413857,97%892,63
Churchill VII6464,8832313851,45%688,63
T499872,3050613652,21%1245,85
T2881544,8263213458,96%1837,40
P.43 ter7848,6449713253,79%1301,10
Nashorn6569,0229012750,39%847,28
IS-M81029,3855312748,03%1087,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91342,6063312643,65%1111,86
AMX 50 10081127,7059612350,41%1249,39
CS-538916,7253212338,21%987,98
53TP Markowskiego81115,2655612051,67%1246,47
Hotchkiss EBR7454,7841511946,22%834,49
Grille 15102000,4553311952,94%1476,03
TNH T Vz. 5191655,2678711852,54%1545,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6606,2933111650,86%967,04
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291341,0864511654,31%1095,18
Progetto C50 mod. 6691320,6057611442,11%1027,37
Emil II91826,4267211340,71%1599,79
KV-15481,3834611352,21%951,53
KV-1S6564,0635911050,91%993,38
IS-2-II8916,9647310944,95%854,39
T328998,4353510755,14%1098,59
T9591656,2662110658,49%1417,20
AMX M4 mle. 457875,4747410453,85%1174,16
T-34-2G FT71052,1250110459,62%1715,83
T-437862,7751010250,98%1401,16
AMX ELC bis5320,6731210257,84%1094,71
45TP Habicha71009,674589946,46%1338,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191443,145539946,46%1127,50
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91273,946459549,47%976,06
BZ-6891228,387179555,79%1076,44
Chrysler K GF 81253,166189552,63%1455,90
KV-48941,655569444,68%875,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5581405,717829450,00%1108,20
SU-100M171121,175669353,76%1677,04
59-166418,704059253,26%1256,03
Ares 7581037,056229142,86%1083,45
SU-855608,093629056,67%1572,32
Strv 746583,583849056,67%1113,22
VK 30.01 (P)6732,584369060,00%1310,64
WZ-131G FT6722,943708949,44%1188,22
KV-26728,444768758,62%1301,57
P.43 bis6683,764528660,47%1331,32
P.44 Pantera81046,585868542,35%1254,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101689,785658541,18%1260,14
TNH 105/100081189,756708453,57%1404,50
BDR G1 B5412,482988445,24%640,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4176,441758455,95%475,94
VK 100.01 (P)81011,765698450,00%1037,31
AMX 50 Foch91635,786108250,00%1294,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7613,093938243,90%735,76
AMX 50 Foch B101841,956208259,76%1348,73
Spähpanzer Ru 2519611,024458248,78%775,01
Škoda T 245368,352748154,32%1013,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6508,634088158,02%1001,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5533,544378056,25%1604,38
VK 75.01 (K) 81404,847128058,75%1698,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5441,382497949,37%893,35
VK 28.016348,293317847,44%849,35
Type 586473,193747749,35%773,09
40TP Habicha6626,004067655,26%1131,43
M5 Stuart4128,582267648,68%179,80
SDP 57 Gowika7902,545377655,26%1181,02
Panhard EBR 10510854,164917642,11%836,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4136,632657556,00%409,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3132,402327553,33%412,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6676,044177448,65%935,37
Škoda T 177587,625097439,19%1064,74
SMV CC-6781205,356597254,17%1335,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91055,105037044,29%727,11
O-I Experimental5591,093786848,53%1126,51
Bishop5470,662826844,12%932,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9714,356266848,53%864,36
MT-256211,942876741,79%373,81
Cobra 91653,166526753,73%1654,04
Strv m/425419,432996546,15%1080,92
VK 30.01 (H)5427,552866544,62%874,16
T-284233,502286454,69%645,47
M-II-Y7930,696516457,81%1199,35
P.435462,793846360,32%1340,43
SDP 58 Kilana81298,156796253,23%1380,34
M446600,764066243,55%783,53
Marder 38T4376,572856147,54%989,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6662,084186055,00%954,84
Versuchspanzer 5791526,336786043,33%1167,40
M56 Scorpion 7977,055056051,67%1388,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5251,033265952,54%705,69
60G FT5544,242975851,72%1157,88
M3 Lee4310,912645766,67%1216,17
DBV-152 101756,264475749,12%945,88
BZ-75101463,406305747,37%987,87
Mäuschen91460,266685745,61%1210,55
T2071053,004995650,00%1499,78
Object 252U 81571,736795653,57%1842,33
Sav m/434182,752025251,92%374,75
SMV CC-5671007,295695234,62%1356,56
AMX 50 B101700,196135250,00%1269,41
T-1506862,694935265,38%1626,82
IS-3-II91177,905705240,38%849,63
Crusader6289,002795156,86%797,12
Strv 103B101830,755535152,94%1252,52
Object 452K 101830,785535141,18%1215,94
Birch Gun4229,041985044,00%670,57
M4A1 Sherman5444,183164953,06%1188,60
25TP KSUST II5407,532924755,32%926,55
Type 95 Heavy4226,522224645,65%570,03
T3 HMC2112,961354647,83%311,70
CS-5991083,616604650,00%980,26
BT-7 artillery 3141,261884654,35%433,54
Matilda4197,312944548,89%372,62
CS-63101498,406574553,33%1116,13
Vz. 44-171231,308544461,36%1751,37
P26/404356,562904341,86%983,06
14TP4285,332764353,49%996,94
Ferdinand8998,315794235,71%729,89
M8A14287,902474151,22%643,04
Ikv 1035417,633694047,50%968,13
UDES 15/16101689,835524032,50%1064,27
M5A1 Stuart4242,872713958,97%771,51
Carro d'assalto P.8871027,567503969,23%1631,13
SU-1006559,154103948,72%914,79
GSR 3301 Setter7474,463593941,03%814,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101527,825193836,84%894,83
Covenanter5234,682543842,11%632,59
KV-371102,786353762,16%1632,71
FV601 Saladin8571,845133743,24%457,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,252393661,11%1027,19
DS PZInż5588,123383354,55%1339,45
T-505214,612503342,42%507,39
ST vz. 394291,752193234,38%735,07
Wespe3126,751283237,50%207,25
Durchbruchswagen 24323,442653246,88%806,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5554,394193161,29%1814,21
B.U.G.I.6881,675883056,67%1489,05
Lago4282,973232958,62%993,16
Vz. 55101564,106592948,28%1066,41
SU-76G FT4424,663322962,07%1093,64
Tiger I71213,217222853,57%1631,43
T 54D 91304,506782842,86%1161,95
Object 780 101464,685182853,57%949,01
Renault NC-31133,78862748,15%68,84
M60 101460,003842740,74%896,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79608,674382744,44%315,19
Object 277101764,076702774,07%1377,51
IS-3A 81163,585342657,69%1271,40
TVP T 50/51101662,646232556,00%1486,20
LHMTV8286,765392548,00%297,21
B14279,212912470,83%831,90
AMX 404195,882362462,50%732,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,382162450,00%387,10
SU-85B4424,922722441,67%943,39
VK 30.02 (M)6570,834122441,67%914,15
Pawlack Tank6784,045132445,83%1219,48
T28 Concept 7941,835322458,33%1452,97
Super Hellcat 7801,084672429,17%1062,54
43 M. Toldi III 3214,382332445,83%965,70
M3 Stuart3139,392582352,17%447,39
Renault FT142,86752245,45%43,72
S35 CA5551,683892254,55%1210,74
ARL V396866,736472272,73%1921,68
T57 Heavy101645,505772236,36%1071,22
Manticore101011,954792250,00%1009,41
SDP 44 Burza61029,056412152,38%1958,85
Object 430U101664,815972138,10%1060,61
T-45 2108,001812142,86%305,81
T110E3102132,805162040,00%1337,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8798,213861936,84%576,80
AMX 13 105101121,896291952,63%1211,67
Taschenratte111522,008201963,16%853,23
S-517749,334581833,33%586,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102352,897341844,44%1450,07
Object 268 Version 410868,394181833,33%320,79
T-50-2 6430,064151850,00%1209,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4443,124301752,94%1552,30
LT vz. 383161,002061643,75%516,33
SDP 40 Zadymka5533,003451338,46%823,35
Somua SAu 404352,543261369,23%1150,63
TOG II* 6544,182581127,27%630,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,602381080,00%568,25
Kranvagn101191,11432944,44%692,50
Obsidian 8936,11729944,44%926,53
Light Mk. VIC 272,67135922,22%112,03
King Tiger (Captured) 71210,75731887,50%1738,32
Object 274a 8880,29384728,57%934,43
Bretagne Panther 6715,71394714,29%1103,33
Nergal 8982,57377742,86%728,49
Kolohousenka1110,50147633,33%349,89
FV215b 101687,33547650,00%1299,42
Type 95 Ji-Ro6641,83571683,33%1179,69
Leopard 1101096,50573666,67%811,17
Turán III prototípus 5404,17421666,67%935,16
LT vz. 352132,60166540,00%393,92
WZ-111 model 5A101372,40334520,00%757,11
Object 25791327,00437560,00%1083,61
AMR 35 2373,40275520,00%1659,59
T309579,50281425,00%161,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,75120475,00%261,00
Super Conqueror101569,00722475,00%1042,70
Staghound Mk. III6676,00543450,00%1021,60
T-34 shielded 5861,75706450,00%2641,35
L-60 20,0048425,00%0,00
Excalibur 6960,25512475,00%1727,84
Renault Otsu110,0042333,33%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81307,677403100,00%1646,72
AMX 65 t81431,67844366,67%1689,91
FSV Scheme A71628,001261366,67%3487,69
Valentine II 4322,00268333,33%862,47
T92 8464,67557333,33%596,31
AE Phase I 9363,675253100,00%272,83
IS-410861,508512100,00%593,19
FV217 Badger102298,00676250,00%1647,99
T-29 3444,50340250,00%1741,61
T-34-85 Rudy 6960,50659250,00%2099,55
Char Futur 4 92990,0011182100,00%3720,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 8552,00450250,00%524,37
Fiat 3000193,001591100,00%461,13
Strv m/382288,0028410,00%1390,19
T1 Cunningham153,001551100,00%312,54
Strv m/40L380,006910,00%2,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65103881,008481100,00%3970,35
MTLS-1G14 3518,005131100,00%3073,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4672,0011941100,00%2451,23
Excelsior 5228,0019510,00%159,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-09-11
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24